Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Ukraine 2014HREB01 Male 11 565

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 68 1327 4908 9.31 11.65 5617 1488 74
2x2x2 Cube 82 2068 6500 2.56 4.09 5460 1655 71
4x4x4 Cube 39 746 2638 37.54 44.87 3199 882 46
5x5x5 Cube 55 1150 4148 1:28.60 1:32.88 3360 930 43
7x7x7 Cube 34 892 3095 5:09.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded 24 450 1338 1:33.72
3x3x3 One-Handed 40 593 2123 14.75 18.99 2434 658 47
Pyraminx 85 1510 4370 4.23 7.17 5331 1788 108
Skewb 59 1203 3579 4.21 6.29 2742 887 41
Square-1 114 2064 6589 36.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 20 422 1075 3/3 18:37

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 0 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 20 11.19 11.70 11.7612.0411.2911.19DNF
First round 28 10.45 13.13 13.3213.9110.4512.1514.08
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 39 10.61 12.50 20.1810.6113.3511.6312.53
First round 29 10.77 12.27 12.1610.7713.1212.6412.00
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 14 11.69 11.78 11.7411.7411.6911.8624.13
First round 20 10.29 11.92 13.5611.1211.0910.29DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 11 10.82 11.65 10.8212.4511.3911.9111.65
First round 12 9.83 12.21 13.6810.7712.1913.719.83
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 21 9.31 12.41 10.519.3114.9614.1612.55
First round 19 11.07 11.87 11.7611.2013.8212.6411.07
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Semi Final 34 12.30 12.71 12.3013.3012.4712.3713.99
Second round 40 10.61 13.19 12.5314.7817.0210.6112.25
First round 41 12.61 13.76 12.6112.6914.9018.0213.68
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 26 11.47 13.03 13.6711.4714.1712.5812.84
First round 35 13.46 13.87 14.5213.5214.8813.4613.57
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 27 14.58 15.80 16.0121.3014.5815.6515.74
First round 29 12.72 15.17 13.4016.5012.7220.9515.60
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Semi Final 37 12.65 14.49 16.4612.6513.8813.9615.62
Second round 36 12.15 14.65 12.1514.0222.8914.7415.20
First round 38 12.84 14.71 19.6815.8112.8414.4713.84
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 36 14.54 15.15 14.5414.7115.6615.2015.54
First round 45 13.76 15.46 17.9814.5517.3914.4513.76
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Second round 22 15.41 21.24 15.41DNF25.4420.2918.00
First round 21 16.64 20.47 20.4524.4021.0319.9216.64
2x2x2 Cube
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 20 2.90 4.66 4.942.904.536.894.51
First round 20 4.12 4.47 4.224.124.275.724.93
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 58 3.94 6.37 8.763.946.784.827.52
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 14 2.85 4.09 3.626.424.592.854.05
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 24 2.56 4.93 6.172.927.852.565.71
First round 23 3.60 4.78 6.644.155.694.503.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 38 3.54 4.90 3.544.634.935.148.52
First round 66 3.42 5.51 6.523.424.555.456.62
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 47 3.78 5.57 13.665.326.904.483.78
First round 41 4.79 5.33 5.644.795.076.135.29
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 35 4.92 6.02 5.504.925.418.387.15
First round 21 4.49 4.96 4.734.494.605.547.70
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 39 5.00 5.79 5.806.205.005.387.72
First round 47 4.60 6.00 5.946.195.884.606.29
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 49 5.16 6.59 5.167.815.616.3613.24
First round 17 3.13 4.44 3.135.093.216.605.02
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 10 6.24 7.10 6.706.797.817.936.24
First round 10 3.79 5.86 4.986.366.253.796.85
4x4x4 Cube
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 15 37.54 44.87 48.1841.1245.3137.5452.91
Dragon Cubing 2019 First round 23 44.62 47.28 47.7951.8048.7544.6245.29
Pszczyna Open 2018 First round 24 41.94 55.75 56.2157.8341.9453.3657.67
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 21 53.48 58.42 DNF55.3153.481:04.6255.33
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 28 47.85 54.07 48.8347.8556.9456.431:02.33
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 7 45.83 48.11 53.4947.4045.8349.0247.91
First round 14 45.25 49.22 DNF45.2546.7753.8247.08
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 27 49.38 53.33 53.3656.4251.9454.7049.38
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 22 53.23 1:00.81 1:08.0757.981:04.0153.231:00.44
First round 20 51.94 59.11 1:08.1756.2551.9455.181:05.91
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 First round 15 43.37 53.26 48.4358.7152.6443.371:07.37
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 First round 37 59.53 1:04.85 1:10.871:00.451:03.231:14.3159.53
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 18 1:26.49 1:30.24 1:28.921:26.491:27.211:34.581:44.79
5x5x5 Cube
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 14 1:28.60 1:42.32 1:28.601:50.851:50.281:37.171:39.52
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 19 1:30.91 1:32.88 1:30.911:33.721:33.651:35.571:31.28
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 21 1:37.73 1:59.71 2:05.561:56.801:37.732:11.331:56.78
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 31 2:06.54 2:09.262:06.54
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 First round 28 1:44.83 1:58.08 2:09.601:57.002:08.311:44.831:48.92
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 First round 26 1:53.18 2:02.29 2:21.261:53.182:03.422:01.032:02.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 22 2:08.53 2:23.11 2:28.61DNF2:17.642:08.532:23.08
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 23 2:09.32 2:12.482:09.32
7x7x7 Cube
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 15 5:55.62 5:55.62
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 20 5:41.49 5:41.49
Pszczyna Open 2018 First round 14 5:09.35 5:09.35
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 13 5:49.71 5:49.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 7 2:01.30 DNF DNF3:36.622:01.30
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Final 17 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Final 5 2:06.43 DNF DNFDNF2:06.43
SLS Rybnik 2015 Final 3 1:37.17 DNF 2:00.26DNF1:37.17
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Final 4 1:33.72 DNF 1:52.63DNF1:33.72
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 9 6:18.04 DNF DNFDNF6:18.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 17 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 10 14.75 20.60 23.9321.5523.0817.1614.75
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 20 20.43 22.71 21.3320.4324.5022.31DNF
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 First round 13 18.52 25.00 26.2018.5221.4527.3727.35
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 10 23.45 25.97 23.4526.2224.6328.7027.05
First round 9 15.36 18.99 18.8922.5415.3620.2317.86
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 First round 37 22.94 28.40 35.7126.3222.9427.9430.94
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 27 22.24 27.09 28.8622.2427.6825.7027.88
First round 34 28.20 29.19 39.3628.8928.2029.7128.98
SLS Rybnik 2015 First round 28 27.67 38.14 35.7627.6745.2236.3442.32
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 First round 34 25.76 31.54 28.0135.4531.1525.7636.21
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 First round 39 28.98 32.09 34.4535.4728.9830.5231.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 17 26.80 43.01 43.5449.6435.841:05.9226.80
Pyraminx
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 38 7.24 10.43 8.6312.0413.637.2410.62
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 39 7.70 9.11 10.069.888.808.667.70
First round 46 6.13 10.03 11.09DNF12.016.136.99
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 29 7.02 9.28 9.679.368.947.029.54
First round 29 7.13 8.69 7.139.978.068.0412.20
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Second round 15 6.58 7.17 7.286.586.917.3119.78
First round 24 5.37 9.64 5.378.7110.7213.369.48
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 First round 50 8.05 13.84 19.688.059.29DNF12.56
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 33 5.43 8.40 8.369.729.297.565.43
First round 21 6.19 7.41 7.986.198.766.647.60
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 31 5.89 8.71 11.669.569.527.045.89
First round 24 5.82 8.19 7.3913.4610.276.915.82
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 23 7.61 8.08 8.848.128.207.617.91
First round 22 7.34 8.88 30.979.397.349.248.00
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 First round 21 7.15 7.83 7.747.888.267.157.88
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 24 4.23 8.29 4.2312.087.756.3010.83
First round 29 7.55 10.07 7.5511.488.4212.2910.31
Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Final 7 6.48 10.10 6.8610.9212.5113.066.48
First round 12 9.66 12.89 16.7912.1915.3111.179.66
Skewb
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 29 5.93 9.36 10.219.848.035.9315.39
Dragon Cubing 2019 Second round 46 6.90 14.94 6.9010.789.6924.3429.65
First round 32 8.31 9.45 8.3110.238.769.3711.54
Pszczyna Open 2018 Second round 20 4.21 7.50 6.656.924.218.92DNF
First round 21 6.58 7.83 7.227.7210.158.556.58
Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 Final 12 7.03 8.64 8.277.038.968.698.99
First round 12 4.28 7.54 9.459.084.287.106.43
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Second round 28 7.73 9.60 9.739.799.279.947.73
First round 12 4.81 6.29 4.8110.566.404.867.60
Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 Second round 27 5.33 6.85 7.905.335.949.916.72
First round 30 6.84 8.04 6.847.8210.358.208.11
ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 Second round 28 4.92 8.48 14.927.1710.078.214.92
First round 28 5.73 8.69 8.0310.217.8412.665.73
SLS Rybnik 2015 Second round 21 5.40 11.23 13.565.4019.0013.256.87
First round 21 7.60 11.35 14.1414.787.608.7711.15
ŚLS Zawiercie 2015 Second round 27 8.62 9.56 9.468.7712.0310.468.62
First round 38 7.73 10.39 DNF7.9413.347.739.90
ŚLS Gliwice 2015 Second round 36 9.76 10.18 10.279.769.8610.4012.28
First round 33 6.94 9.13 6.947.828.3711.5811.20
Square-1
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 23 39.88 1:35.1539.88
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 18 36.40 56.9236.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Dragon Cubing 2019 Final 5 3/3 18:37 3/3 18:37
Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.