White City Cubing 2019


Date
May 18 - 19, 2019
City
Belgorod, Russia
Venue

Belgorod Palace of Children's Art

Address
Sadovaya, 3 (ул. Садовая, д.3)
Details

Big hall on 2nd floor

Website
White City Cubing 2019 website
Contact

WCC19 Organizators Team

Organizers
Andrey Robota and Ruslan Chayka
WCA Delegates
Andrey Robota and Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Visit the competition VK Group for more details.


Для подробной информации о соревнованиях рекомендуем перейти в нашу группу Вконтакте и вступить в нее для соревременного получения новостей.

Events
Main event
Competitors
104
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 180 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 300 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Если это ваши НЕ ПЕРВЫЕ соревнования по спидкубингу, то вам обязательно необходимо привязать ваш WCA ID к вашему аккаунту на сайте, в противном случае вы получите письмо от делегата с просьбой выполнить необходимые дейсвия по привязке WCA ID. Выполнить привязку можно здесь

Обязательно регулярно проверяйте ваш e-mail т.к. регистрация должна будет быть подтверждена за 1 неделю до соревнований.
Также вы можете получать дополнительную информацию от организаторов.
Для дополнительной информации свяжитесь с организаторами
После регистрации и проверки данных участники будут добавлены в список участников и допущены к соревнованиям. Оплата участия в соревнованиях будет выполняться на месте проведения.

Make sure to check e-mail regularly, because registrations might need to be confirmed via e-mail 1 weeks before competition. You might also receive some more information about competition on e-mail. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
Register fee is * 300 RUB (~4.5 USD) for all events. You should pay the registration fee on spot of competition.
Contact organizers for more info.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Alexander Eryomin won with an average of 10.52 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Artem Ryabikin finished second (10.59) and Dmitry Gundin finished third (10.82).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Eryomin 8.32 10.52 Russia 10.3110.1314.168.3211.11
2 Artem Ryabikin 9.64 10.59 Russia 11.159.6410.2910.3213.64
3 Dmitry Gundin 9.95 10.82 Russia 10.279.9510.7111.4912.85
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 11.01 11.37 Russia 11.0111.1911.5912.6411.33
5 Igor Tsarichenko 9.79 11.48 Russia 10.929.7911.1112.4212.85
6 David Arzamastsev 9.91 11.74 Russia 13.199.9113.1811.9810.06
7 Timur Imanov 10.92 12.51 Russia 11.8513.2612.4113.7710.92
8 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 10.82 12.97 Russia 15.5310.8212.8811.9714.05
9 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 11.93 13.87 Ukraine 17.6811.9316.2212.6212.77
10 Islam Kitiev 10.63 13.94 Russia 15.2510.6316.9211.9514.62

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Eryomin 8.99 10.32 Russia 8.999.4511.749.7612.53
2 Artem Ryabikin 10.05 10.64 Russia 11.2810.4612.4610.0510.17
3 David Arzamastsev 9.87 10.75 Russia 10.129.8710.0912.0415.76
4 Timur Imanov 8.09 10.95 Russia 16.8811.998.0911.389.48
5 Dmitry Gundin 9.28 11.15 Russia 12.429.8313.5311.209.28
6 Igor Tsarichenko 8.66 11.18 Russia 10.2212.0011.3312.068.66
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.61 11.46 Russia 10.4912.4511.4513.659.61
8 Islam Kitiev 10.57 11.99 Russia 10.5713.6211.6010.7613.88
9 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.26 13.22 Russia 11.3514.4111.2619.1713.89
10 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 12.14 13.47 Ukraine 16.2514.0612.2612.1414.08
11 Andrey Kazakov 13.17 14.34 Russia 13.1715.4813.3915.0214.61
12 Dmitry Patrikeev 13.78 14.52 Russia 13.7814.3214.6314.6115.25
13 Maxim Ryabykh 12.07 14.76 Russia 12.7916.2715.2312.0717.68
14 Stanislav Shleev 12.90 14.85 Russia 20.0816.4313.0912.9015.02
15 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 13.99 15.00 Russia 13.9915.6415.8514.9914.36
16 Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов) 14.17 15.75 Russia 14.6124.9716.7814.1715.85
17 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 13.16 15.90 Russia 13.2621.9713.1619.5214.92
18 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 14.07 15.97 Russia DNF15.2614.0715.0417.60
19 Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) 13.87 16.36 Russia 14.25DNF19.5615.2713.87
20 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 14.38 16.41 Russia 17.6314.3815.9223.8615.69
21 Andrey Robota 12.71 16.43 Russia 14.2418.4912.7116.5719.50
22 Alexey Yarygin 14.92 16.96 Russia 19.7615.75DNF14.9215.38
23 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 13.93 17.10 Russia 20.8717.1718.9915.1513.93
24 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 14.98 17.21 Russia 22.6416.1116.9614.9818.56
25 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 16.83 18.08 Russia 16.9216.8321.0718.4418.87
26 Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) 16.20 18.27 Russia 20.4916.8517.4821.3016.20
27 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 16.73 18.60 Russia 16.9516.7322.7517.2821.56
28 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 16.75 18.89 Russia 19.2918.4616.7518.9322.70
29 Igor Slobodyanyuk 14.88 19.30 Russia 18.4216.2414.88DNF23.24
30 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 17.58 19.39 Russia 18.0219.9120.2517.5821.24
31 Andrey Ivashchuk 17.66 19.44 Russia 17.9626.5318.0022.3617.66
32 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 17.49 19.47 Russia 17.7921.6922.7317.4918.93
33 Sergey Churilov 14.88 19.48 Russia 20.0519.4718.9320.0814.88
34 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 19.12 19.52 Russia 22.9919.1219.4719.7419.35
35 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 15.88 19.84 Ukraine 17.8541.2215.8823.1118.55
36 Ruslan Chayka 16.94 20.20 Russia 26.2925.1016.9417.0918.40
37 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 18.84 20.39 Russia 20.8719.3718.8425.7920.93
38 Danil Naumov 19.80 21.27 Russia 19.8024.9122.4520.1521.20
39 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 18.43 21.32 Russia 35.8021.7321.4618.4320.76
40 Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков) 19.22 21.92 Russia 24.3920.3723.4419.2221.96
41 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 21.36 22.29 Russia 21.8322.8322.2225.8921.36
42 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 20.01 22.39 Russia DNF24.1020.9822.0820.01
43 Artem Kudrya 18.45 23.13 Russia 26.3223.0518.4524.7121.64
44 Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) 21.15 23.33 Ukraine 25.4725.1322.3622.5021.15
45 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 21.66 24.74 Russia 30.4523.0328.4221.6622.78
46 Egor Myasnikov 22.58 25.00 Russia 25.1726.6226.5822.5823.26
47 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 20.51 25.06 Ukraine 23.8132.5423.8927.4820.51
48 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 18.54 26.49 Russia 23.9918.5428.9628.3527.13
49 Alexander Novikov (Александр Новиков) 21.82 26.56 Russia 28.5625.6521.8234.5125.47
50 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 23.61 27.22 Russia 23.6124.8029.7730.7027.08
51 Elizaveta Selezneva 26.69 28.80 Russia 33.7626.6930.1028.2728.02
52 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 24.81 29.78 Russia 24.8143.8930.9325.8532.55
53 Konstantin Lyashenko (Константин Ляшенко) 18.67 29.96 Russia 37.2626.3433.8629.6918.67
54 Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) 28.92 30.11 Russia 29.1328.9232.4431.0730.13
55 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 28.77 30.62 Russia 33.1229.7834.9228.7728.96
56 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 24.40 30.79 Russia 28.8433.3240.7224.4030.20
57 Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов) 29.67 34.97 Russia 44.2633.6740.9530.2829.67
58 Kira Chayka 31.93 38.05 Russia 42.5541.7834.5731.9337.81
59 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 12.25 DNF Russia 14.1513.31DNFDNF12.25

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 9.12 11.19 Russia 11.3213.9111.239.1211.03
2 David Arzamastsev 10.60 11.32 Russia 12.1712.6311.1410.6010.64
3 Alexander Eryomin 9.86 11.34 Russia 12.3710.3618.1311.309.86
4 Timur Imanov 8.95 11.53 Russia 11.2713.1510.178.9514.07
5 Islam Kitiev 10.46 11.74 Russia 11.9210.4613.4211.5811.73
6 Artem Ryabikin 9.12 11.85 Russia 19.1913.0513.149.129.35
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.73 12.42 Russia 12.5312.0912.657.7317.38
8 Igor Tsarichenko 10.46 12.72 Russia 13.9913.9213.1011.1410.46
9 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 11.25 13.11 Russia 12.2714.7713.5313.5311.25
10 Maxim Ryabykh 11.78 13.77 Russia 12.7716.2213.7611.7814.79
11 Andrey Kazakov 11.75 13.79 Russia 16.5214.4111.7513.7013.25
12 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 10.58 13.88 Ukraine 13.5513.7814.3110.5816.71
13 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 11.50 14.15 Russia 11.5013.1920.0813.3015.97
14 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 13.25 14.37 Russia 14.7213.6614.7415.4113.25
15 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 12.55 14.69 Russia 17.4714.3115.9812.5513.78
16 Dmitry Patrikeev 12.60 15.33 Russia 16.9016.1812.6014.9814.82
17 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 12.34 16.30 Russia 16.4715.9516.4812.3417.44
18 Andrey Ivashchuk 14.46 17.13 Russia 19.5216.2715.5929.2314.46
19 Stanislav Shleev 12.82 17.14 Russia 23.8015.0216.9712.8219.43
20 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 16.52 17.23 Russia 16.9616.5217.0817.6525.07
21 Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) 13.76 17.35 Russia 13.7618.7218.5615.6517.84
22 Alexey Yarygin 15.87 17.66 Russia 15.8720.3016.4418.2518.29
23 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 15.95 17.69 Russia 17.8416.9019.2615.9518.32
24 Andrey Robota 16.05 18.09 Russia 18.7917.9016.0517.59DNF
25 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 11.94 18.21 Russia 11.9420.9120.0915.2119.33
26 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 14.17 18.53 Russia 20.6018.9519.2214.1717.41
27 Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов) 15.70 18.63 Russia 20.3721.2017.5315.7017.99
28 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 16.81 18.94 Russia 20.2621.3817.1616.8119.40
29 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 16.18 19.09 Russia 22.4118.4716.1819.4419.37
30 Ruslan Chayka 17.08 19.31 Russia 19.8420.9717.1117.0824.28
31 Danil Naumov 14.40 19.43 Russia 14.7124.4920.2014.4023.37
32 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 18.67 19.62 Russia 18.6718.8620.6121.0819.38
33 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 16.67 19.65 Russia 19.4020.5120.6219.0416.67
34 Sergey Churilov 17.11 19.86 Russia 23.0517.1125.3517.2719.26
35 Igor Slobodyanyuk 17.79 20.00 Russia 20.0320.6819.2922.5617.79
36 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 17.37 20.03 Russia 18.8720.6024.2220.6217.37
37 Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) 15.08 20.25 Russia DNF20.1822.0615.0818.51
38 Artem Kudrya 16.93 20.29 Russia 21.0020.7816.9319.3720.72
39 Modest Podzolkin 18.86 20.32 Ukraine 20.1621.1818.8620.3620.43
40 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 16.13 21.40 Russia 22.4721.6416.1324.4220.08
41 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 19.77 22.67 Russia 23.9244.7420.4523.6419.77
42 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 19.18 22.85 Russia 28.0520.9022.9319.1824.73
43 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 12.27 23.08 Russia 19.9533.0016.2912.27DNF
44 Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков) 17.63 23.31 Russia 17.6325.9521.9122.0630.38
45 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 22.83 23.33 Ukraine 23.6922.8326.8222.9123.39
46 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 21.13 23.36 Ukraine DNF24.2421.1323.4122.42
47 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 22.24 23.94 Russia DNF22.2423.6524.8423.33
48 Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) 21.33 24.66 Ukraine 21.9421.3332.6828.1923.86
49 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 20.12 24.82 Russia 48.0624.7326.9020.1222.84
50 Egor Myasnikov 22.09 25.33 Russia 28.8422.0922.8326.2026.95
51 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 21.76 26.47 Russia 33.0022.6639.5023.7521.76
52 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 22.69 26.81 Russia 29.8924.0522.6931.3126.48
53 Alexander Novikov (Александр Новиков) 24.68 26.81 Russia 27.171:02.4225.1528.1224.68
54 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 23.57 27.64 Russia 29.5125.9823.5727.4230.91
55 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 22.41 27.95 Russia 28.2622.4127.0230.6828.57
56 Kira Chayka 28.87 30.89 Russia 33.8929.6431.8331.1928.87
57 Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) 25.99 31.23 Russia 33.2228.6736.1131.7925.99
58 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 25.62 31.35 Russia 29.8031.8725.6232.3837.34
59 Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов) 28.59 32.05 Russia 37.8628.5933.6630.4432.05
60 Konstantin Lyashenko (Константин Ляшенко) 29.83 32.27 Russia 32.1829.8337.4130.4534.18
61 Elizaveta Selezneva 29.22 32.50 Russia 33.6035.3029.2230.7233.19
62 Egor Vorobiev (Егор Воробьёв) 28.79 33.49 Russia 28.7934.2435.1031.1235.37
63 Kirill Demenko (Кирилл Деменко) 30.18 33.86 Russia 34.9532.3730.1834.2746.93
64 Evgeny Shestopalov (Евгений Шестопалов) 27.92 34.71 Russia 38.5234.4641.0931.1427.92
65 Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов) 33.21 35.02 Russia 37.5535.7533.2134.1935.11
66 Igor Kobchenko (Игорь Кобченко) 29.52 35.10 Russia 37.5334.6829.5233.0938.59
67 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 31.93 35.60 Russia 32.2537.9531.9351.8136.60
68 Artem Frolov 35.29 35.86 Russia 35.4235.9536.2135.2938.47
69 Artem Saltanov (Артём Салтанов) 28.39 36.29 Russia DNF44.1434.5930.1428.39
70 Alexey Fedotov 31.92 37.90 Russia 31.9236.0737.5540.08DNF
71 Anna Konoreva 34.51 38.97 Russia 38.6039.1634.5142.8639.14
72 Radaslav Stotskyi (Радаслав Стоцький) 31.07 39.70 Ukraine 42.3231.0735.2447.6041.54
73 Margarita Trefelova 34.32 39.80 Russia 38.9640.6034.3247.4139.84
74 Nikita Gorote-Idalgo 27.34 39.99 Russia 43.2838.4439.9827.3441.55
75 Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) 34.51 40.85 Russia 43.4843.1845.7334.5135.90
76 Daniil Tarasov 29.95 40.90 Russia 53.3750.7934.0229.9537.89
77 Kirill Krupka (Кирилл Крупка) 35.89 42.69 Russia 46.1248.0042.0235.8939.93
78 Mikhail Anyanov (Михаил Анянов) 38.84 44.65 Russia 47.8343.1143.0048.0038.84
79 Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван) 41.75 48.39 Russia 41.7543.5251.7852.3849.88
80 Dmitry Skofenko (Дмитрий Скофенко) 36.42 48.87 Russia 1:07.9454.0650.1642.3836.42
81 Anton Romanov (Антон Романов) 45.48 49.89 Russia 45.481:00.6449.4846.2253.97
82 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 42.26 50.59 Russia 42.2650.8752.691:24.3348.22
83 Irina Yarygina 43.12 51.00 Russia 43.1249.5356.2953.0250.45
84 Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко) 41.75 51.10 Russia 49.1541.751:18.2553.8050.36
85 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 42.76 52.64 Russia 44.3253.74DNF42.7659.87
86 Stepan Gorbachev (Степан Горбачёв) 45.44 57.58 Russia 45.44DNF1:05.6154.4452.68
87 Igor Isaev (Игорь Исаев) 48.76 1:00.52 Russia DNF53.0659.6448.761:08.85
88 Stepan Krasilnikov (Степан Красильников) 53.02 1:00.92 Russia 53.021:06.411:25.6856.5359.83
89 Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин) 40.59 1:02.40 Russia 58.4557.7040.591:36.311:11.06
90 Marat Vasilchenko (Марат Васильченко) 42.90 1:11.19 Russia 1:53.201:38.9451.0942.901:03.55
91 Mikhail Manakin (Михаил Манакин) 44.75 1:12.85 Russia 50.941:58.74DNF44.7548.88
92 Viktoria Nizhebovskaya (Виктория Нижебовская) 1:14.26 1:22.94 Russia 1:15.701:18.041:14.261:35.071:48.44
93 Roman Trefelov 1:03.79 1:28.77 Russia 1:10.911:24.801:03.79DNF1:50.60
94 Daria Nikitina (Дарья Никитина) 1:22.05 1:31.47 Russia 2:13.311:35.241:29.271:29.901:22.05
95 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 1:20.58 1:36.22 Russia 1:44.651:46.381:26.721:37.281:20.58
96 Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) 1:23.37 1:39.06 Russia 1:47.791:37.483:02.801:23.371:31.92
97 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 1:10.15 1:50.10 Russia 1:55.331:44.601:50.381:10.152:13.41
98 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 19.80 DNF Russia 29.02DNFDNF19.8019.92
99 Mariam Arzamastseva 50.48 DNF Russia 50.48DNF1:06.42DNF50.53

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 1.77 2.32 Russia 2.401.773.522.442.11
2 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.40 3.15 Russia 3.405.262.403.082.96
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.11 3.83 Russia 3.563.423.114.564.50
4 David Arzamastsev 3.08 4.00 Russia 5.015.033.083.883.11
5 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 3.45 4.22 Russia 7.443.453.664.854.16
6 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 3.61 4.24 Russia 3.615.123.965.293.64
7 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.31 4.47 Russia 3.314.395.233.855.18
8 Igor Tsarichenko 4.08 5.04 Russia 5.154.086.534.435.55
9 Islam Kitiev 4.30 5.58 Russia 5.195.875.676.634.30
10 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 4.33 5.69 Russia 5.536.049.225.514.33

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 2.12 2.27 Russia 2.312.262.243.082.12
2 Dmitry Gundin 2.44 3.18 Russia 3.533.602.893.122.44
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3.14 3.44 Russia 3.143.515.093.363.46
4 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.83 3.99 Russia 4.302.833.116.224.57
5 Islam Kitiev 3.57 4.30 Russia 3.574.374.633.916.73
6 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 3.14 4.37 Russia 3.147.863.426.163.54
7 David Arzamastsev 3.41 4.38 Russia 5.323.414.183.64DNF
8 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2.77 4.57 Russia 6.513.162.775.055.49
9 Igor Tsarichenko 3.13 4.70 Russia 3.135.294.534.275.43
10 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 2.90 5.30 Russia 2.906.745.335.175.41
11 Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) 3.38 5.36 Russia 3.385.295.794.997.29
12 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 3.64 5.39 Russia 3.649.764.755.376.05
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.51 5.40 Ukraine 4.517.645.294.696.22
14 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 4.17 5.54 Russia 5.616.574.174.496.53
15 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 3.99 5.65 Ukraine 5.495.593.995.867.59
16 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 4.97 5.71 Russia 4.976.765.945.755.45
17 Dmitry Patrikeev 3.70 5.74 Russia 5.605.526.093.706.38
18 Maxim Ryabykh 5.80 6.00 Russia 6.335.835.808.705.85
19 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 4.48 6.03 Russia 4.486.706.296.165.65
20 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 3.99 6.04 Russia 5.218.734.173.99DNF
21 Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) 3.34 6.13 Russia 5.955.468.953.346.99
22 Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) 4.80 6.15 Russia 6.845.434.806.197.90
23 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 4.39 6.18 Russia 4.396.915.026.776.75
24 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 5.27 6.27 Russia 6.065.597.155.277.75
25 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 4.94 6.33 Russia 6.958.674.946.046.00
26 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 4.23 6.37 Russia 4.235.858.496.286.99
27 Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов) 6.00 6.41 Russia 6.296.786.006.169.04
28 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 4.30 6.47 Russia 4.307.895.747.116.56
29 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 5.52 6.49 Russia 8.035.525.618.425.83
30 Artem Ryabikin 5.94 6.71 Russia 6.845.948.186.177.12
31 Alexey Yarygin 5.02 6.73 Russia 7.936.885.025.777.54
32 Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) 4.74 6.76 Ukraine 4.748.266.3013.105.73
33 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 5.26 6.89 Russia 6.657.187.205.266.84
34 Stanislav Shleev 3.43 6.92 Russia 3.437.506.367.067.34
35 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 6.24 7.04 Russia 6.24DNF6.516.448.16
36 Ruslan Chayka 6.04 7.16 Russia 6.8215.537.126.047.53
37 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 5.03 7.24 Russia 5.036.437.837.737.55
38 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 5.47 7.28 Russia 10.987.665.476.317.86
39 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 5.38 7.32 Russia DNF6.719.305.385.94
40 Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков) 5.52 7.46 Russia 9.567.058.595.526.73
41 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 4.11 7.48 Ukraine 9.216.89DNF6.354.11
42 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 5.28 7.62 Russia 8.657.458.005.287.41
43 Artem Kudrya 4.36 7.79 Russia 7.129.084.369.557.17
44 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 4.31 7.85 Russia 6.626.7114.864.3110.22
45 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 6.01 8.28 Russia 8.667.398.78DNF6.01
46 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 6.20 8.29 Russia 7.916.20DNF8.488.47
47 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 4.95 8.41 Russia 5.5017.8812.856.884.95
48 Igor Slobodyanyuk 5.43 8.52 Russia 6.19DNF13.735.645.43
49 Sergey Churilov 6.12 9.11 Russia 6.127.017.99DNF12.33
50 Andrey Ivashchuk 4.57 9.56 Russia 9.2512.1618.077.284.57
51 Alexander Novikov (Александр Новиков) 6.90 9.66 Russia 11.818.258.916.9013.18
52 Artem Saltanov (Артём Салтанов) 6.07 9.85 Russia 11.088.1910.5310.846.07
53 Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) 9.60 10.01 Russia 9.609.7910.6210.499.74
54 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 8.88 10.02 Russia 10.668.8810.239.3110.51
55 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 6.93 10.48 Russia 9.3211.2211.576.9310.89
56 Kira Chayka 10.66 11.08 Russia 10.7312.2311.6510.8710.66
57 Evgeny Shestopalov (Евгений Шестопалов) 8.63 11.42 Russia 9.6812.0012.578.6315.51
58 Andrey Robota 7.40 11.71 Russia 11.5815.438.12DNF7.40
59 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 9.31 11.71 Russia 23.6314.7010.0210.409.31
60 Mikhail Anyanov (Михаил Анянов) 10.96 12.61 Russia 10.9613.2111.6412.9722.62
61 Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) 9.55 12.72 Russia 11.7713.6712.729.5518.95
62 Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов) 10.56 12.87 Russia 10.9710.5617.6816.8010.84
63 Radaslav Stotskyi (Радаслав Стоцький) 9.44 13.04 Ukraine 9.4415.6117.4711.8311.69
64 Artem Frolov 9.85 14.08 Russia 14.3019.3211.769.8516.17
65 Anna Konoreva 10.13 14.10 Russia 17.1915.8613.4710.1312.97
66 Kirill Demenko (Кирилл Деменко) 8.26 15.10 Russia 18.108.2618.7413.7913.42
67 Margarita Trefelova 8.02 15.62 Russia 8.0216.5113.2117.1319.40
68 Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов) 12.05 15.78 Russia 17.5017.6917.5612.2812.05
69 Dmitry Skofenko (Дмитрий Скофенко) 8.83 16.04 Russia 27.0117.698.8315.6914.73
70 Mariam Arzamastseva 10.92 18.08 Russia 11.3216.88DNF26.0510.92
71 Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван) 10.57 18.20 Russia 1:10.1515.7914.1424.6710.57
72 Nikita Gorote-Idalgo 15.98 19.80 Russia 18.9625.9220.7719.6615.98
73 Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко) 16.51 20.92 Russia 22.9122.5920.7116.5119.45
74 Irina Yarygina 14.73 21.33 Russia 20.3923.0224.2314.7320.57
75 Arina Fedotova 12.36 22.91 Russia 24.4819.3412.3625.3824.92
76 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 16.47 25.35 Russia 59.8327.7919.7116.4728.56
77 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 17.98 27.07 Russia 17.9832.6525.4923.6032.12
78 Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) 16.03 27.57 Russia 16.03DNF33.7524.5924.38
79 Roman Trefelov 25.23 33.13 Russia 52.2134.1631.6433.6025.23
80 Vasilisa Podstavkina (Василиса Подставкина) 21.88 33.85 Russia 30.9645.2639.6121.8830.97
81 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 22.25 47.62 Russia 22.251:14.9955.9945.6341.23

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ryabikin 31.78 39.04 Russia 31.7837.8140.3053.7439.01
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 39.14 40.58 Russia 46.8240.6441.3039.8039.14
3 Dmitry Gundin 39.73 41.89 Russia 39.7342.6755.6342.0840.91
4 Timur Imanov 39.91 47.90 Russia 39.9147.1059.2346.8149.80
5 David Arzamastsev 39.03 48.25 Russia 39.8439.0358.04DNF46.88
6 Islam Kitiev 46.73 51.29 Russia 49.6146.7352.4254.5251.84
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 53.45 55.51 Russia 54.2656.2556.9953.4556.01
8 Stanislav Shleev 57.23 1:00.73 Russia 57.231:00.9759.601:01.631:03.89
9 Sergey Churilov 53.49 1:01.66 Russia DNF1:05.8555.4353.491:03.71
10 Alexey Yarygin 57.35 1:03.51 Russia 1:01.6157.351:05.471:13.931:03.46

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Artem Ryabikin 33.03 38.65 Russia 43.2733.0339.5740.5235.87
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 37.91 41.64 Russia 45.2639.3643.2237.9142.34
3 Timur Imanov 36.48 43.38 Russia 45.3744.2640.5136.4851.70
4 Dmitry Gundin 44.16 45.70 Russia 47.6846.2844.1644.6646.15
5 Islam Kitiev 43.84 46.96 Russia 47.5145.2143.8448.1758.37
6 David Arzamastsev 40.59 47.03 Russia 49.1450.9540.5946.0345.93
7 Sergey Churilov 52.51 56.56 Russia 55.1952.5159.11DNF55.37
8 Dmitry Patrikeev 51.02 57.38 Russia 57.5051.021:01.7852.851:03.82
9 Stanislav Shleev 54.96 1:00.42 Russia 1:02.6154.9658.221:04.701:00.42
10 Alexey Yarygin 57.55 1:01.35 Russia 1:03.991:01.261:02.4757.551:00.33
11 Igor Tsarichenko 55.19 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.3355.191:05.381:05.071:01.39
12 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 1:00.56 1:06.91 Ukraine 1:06.091:46.741:07.531:00.561:07.12
13 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 58.77 1:07.48 Russia 1:45.2258.771:02.791:03.531:16.11
14 Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) 1:00.28 1:07.80 Russia 1:12.751:09.931:00.281:00.713:15.40
15 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 1:03.18 1:12.87 Russia 1:06.561:10.501:03.181:23.351:21.55
16 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 1:06.79 1:17.77 Russia 1:06.791:27.471:10.441:26.901:15.98
17 Modest Podzolkin 1:10.99 1:19.84 Ukraine 1:26.401:23.531:18.191:10.991:17.80
18 Andrey Kazakov 1:18.90 1:27.11 Russia 1:23.051:38.461:18.901:46.321:19.83
19 Andrey Ivashchuk 1:18.83 1:27.95 Russia 1:20.441:39.891:18.831:35.101:28.30
20 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 1:20.66 1:28.74 Russia 1:25.791:22.791:37.651:20.66DNF
21 Andrey Robota 1:20.47 1:29.62 Russia 1:24.071:20.471:36.511:28.291:38.27
22 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:13.42 1:33.84 Ukraine 1:25.081:45.481:13.421:45.371:31.06
23 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 1:30.39 Russia 1:30.391:37.42
24 Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков) 1:35.56 Russia 1:35.561:59.07
25 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 1:37.51 Russia 1:59.361:37.51
26 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 1:40.07 Ukraine 1:40.071:42.70
27 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 1:46.21 Russia 1:55.841:46.21
28 Maxim Ryabykh 1:51.16 Russia 1:51.162:12.30
29 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 1:54.06 Russia 1:54.06DNF
30 Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) 2:04.68 Russia 2:04.68DNF
31 Ruslan Chayka 2:10.89 Russia 2:26.392:10.89
32 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 2:18.56 Russia 2:27.062:18.56
33 Irina Yarygina 2:41.05 Russia 2:41.052:47.13
34 Kira Chayka 2:42.48 Russia 2:55.852:42.48
35 Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван) 3:05.25 Russia 3:05.473:05.25
36 Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин) 3:18.09 Russia DNF3:18.09

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:03.51 1:11.82 Russia 1:03.511:13.071:15.121:07.26DNF
2 Artem Ryabikin 1:17.28 1:22.20 Russia 1:19.921:42.331:17.281:18.601:28.07
3 Islam Kitiev 1:25.80 1:36.49 Russia 1:59.831:25.801:39.251:37.111:33.10
4 David Arzamastsev 1:24.24 1:37.06 Russia 1:41.561:28.231:41.381:24.241:48.64
5 Dmitry Gundin 1:35.19 1:44.16 Russia 2:26.331:35.191:37.391:45.401:49.68
6 Dmitry Patrikeev 1:39.40 1:45.80 Russia 1:39.401:45.841:43.921:47.651:52.11
7 Timur Imanov 1:33.02 1:48.21 Russia 1:39.271:37.931:33.022:07.44DNF
8 Sergey Churilov 1:51.65 1:54.09 Russia 1:55.921:51.651:51.872:10.291:54.48
9 Alexey Yarygin 2:00.26 2:05.71 Russia 2:06.662:00.262:25.832:04.492:05.98
10 Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов) 2:03.14 2:06.05 Russia 2:03.142:16.242:07.152:03.902:07.11
11 Stanislav Shleev 2:02.22 2:13.58 Russia 2:12.432:08.342:19.982:02.222:22.06
12 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 2:24.38 2:33.60 Russia 2:28.322:58.862:24.382:43.442:29.04
13 Modest Podzolkin 2:33.22 3:05.14 Ukraine 2:33.223:19.002:43.833:23.783:12.60
14 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 3:11.59 Russia 3:25.393:11.59
15 Andrey Robota 3:21.79 Russia 3:21.79DNF
16 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 4:40.51 Russia 4:40.51DNF
17 Andrey Kazakov 4:52.75 Russia 4:52.75DNF
18 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 4:57.97 Russia 4:57.97DNF
19 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Modest Podzolkin 2:32.44 DNF Ukraine DNF2:32.44DNF
2 Stanislav Shleev 4:03.64 DNF Russia 5:46.37DNF4:03.64
3 Andrey Kazakov 8:59.03 DNF Russia DNF8:59.03DNS
4 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Andrey Robota DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Elizaveta Selezneva DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
4 Ruslan Chayka DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
4 Sergey Churilov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
4 Timur Imanov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 26 Russia 3726
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 34 Russia 3634
3 David Arzamastsev 38 Russia 38DNS
4 Ruslan Chayka 39 Russia DNF39
4 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 39 Ukraine 39DNF
6 Andrey Robota 43 Russia 4543
7 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 45 Russia DNF45
8 Modest Podzolkin 46 Ukraine DNF46
9 Alexey Yarygin 48 Russia DNF48
10 Islam Kitiev 52 Russia 52DNF
11 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) DNF Russia DNFDNS
11 Andrey Ivashchuk DNF Russia DNFDNS
11 Andrey Kazakov DNF Russia DNFDNS
11 Irina Yarygina DNF Russia DNFDNF
11 Maxim Ryabykh DNF Russia DNFDNS
11 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
11 Sergey Churilov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 15.99 16.79 Russia 17.1116.5218.2215.9916.73
2 Artem Ryabikin 16.55 18.32 Russia 19.9616.5519.1718.3517.44
3 David Arzamastsev 15.43 18.98 Russia 18.8515.4318.2121.4519.89
4 Dmitry Gundin 17.86 19.45 Russia 19.1023.3820.3417.8618.90
5 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 15.43 19.80 Russia 15.4319.0620.9920.9619.37
6 Islam Kitiev 16.38 23.51 Russia 16.3824.9524.9421.2824.30
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 21.12 23.59 Russia 21.6027.0124.1824.9821.12
8 Igor Tsarichenko 22.08 25.25 Russia 25.5424.9425.2632.9722.08
9 Stanislav Shleev 22.54 26.65 Russia 28.0025.7426.2122.5433.40
10 Sergey Churilov 26.82 31.25 Russia 32.3929.1526.8254.7032.22

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 12.96 16.82 Russia 16.8817.0412.9616.5418.96
2 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.49 18.07 Russia 17.5119.0917.4917.6221.10
3 Artem Ryabikin 16.34 18.79 Russia 19.49DNF19.4017.4816.34
4 David Arzamastsev 14.60 18.84 Russia 14.6022.0819.4627.6114.97
5 Dmitry Gundin 17.71 19.70 Russia 20.1017.7119.7919.2225.96
6 Islam Kitiev 16.41 20.58 Russia 22.5516.4121.2919.4720.97
7 Dmitry Patrikeev 19.57 22.76 Russia 23.0519.5723.7122.0523.17
8 Igor Tsarichenko 20.42 24.30 Russia 23.7723.4820.4230.3625.66
9 Stanislav Shleev 23.95 28.59 Russia 27.5731.3426.8635.2223.95
10 Sergey Churilov 25.33 29.37 Russia 31.1625.3327.1529.8033.32
11 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 23.06 32.07 Ukraine 23.06DNF31.3032.2432.66
12 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 29.33 32.56 Russia 29.3334.7847.2533.3929.50
13 Andrey Kazakov 28.79 33.13 Russia 56.2431.3133.3328.7934.75
14 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 34.45 37.45 Russia 40.4236.7034.4545.1835.24
15 Modest Podzolkin 36.43 38.99 Ukraine 40.5038.9337.5344.1436.43
16 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 36.62 39.38 Russia 37.8136.6239.8440.4944.56
17 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 30.84 40.60 Russia 36.9640.7430.8444.091:05.13
18 Maxim Ryabykh 32.95 42.09 Russia 45.5946.6034.0832.9547.41
19 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 31.49 42.71 Russia 36.3255.8331.4940.5451.28
20 Alexey Yarygin 36.03 45.13 Russia 45.9247.361:12.5442.1036.03
21 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 26.37 50.38 Russia 1:07.7347.2836.121:17.2426.37
22 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 39.08 51.07 Russia 1:11.9143.011:06.7343.4739.08
23 Andrey Pashkov (Андрей Пашков) 36.34 54.41 Russia 47.7136.3456.9058.611:16.30
24 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 39.54 56.09 Russia 1:05.1452.7939.541:33.9950.33
25 Ruslan Chayka 54.23 57.16 Russia 54.7558.251:42.8058.4754.23
26 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 57.57 1:01.83 Russia 1:05.6059.9657.5759.931:16.57
27 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 57.34 1:08.43 Russia 1:07.7157.34DNF57.881:19.71
28 Andrey Robota 53.33 1:08.48 Russia 53.331:13.4958.641:13.321:15.05
29 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 47.53 1:10.78 Ukraine 53.7757.4847.531:53.961:41.09
30 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 57.09 1:12.06 Russia 1:52.0657.0958.931:17.501:19.76
31 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 1:00.79 1:18.48 Russia 1:00.791:34.321:17.221:45.781:03.90
32 Kira Chayka 1:17.22 1:24.08 Russia 1:23.131:17.221:39.361:21.641:27.46
33 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 29.50 DNF Russia 1:09.66DNF1:41.36DNF29.50
34 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 45.12 DNF Russia 1:07.2945.12DNFDNFDNS
35 Andrey Ivashchuk 47.47 DNF Russia 47.471:05.56DNFDNF51.74
36 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 56.41 DNF Russia 1:21.76DNF56.41DNFDNS
37 Radaslav Stotskyi (Радаслав Стоцький) 1:16.82 DNF Ukraine 1:33.15DNFDNF1:16.821:24.19

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Dmitry Gundin 4.91 6.02 Russia 7.298.025.295.494.91
2 David Arzamastsev 7.83 9.69 Russia 10.348.607.8326.1010.14
3 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 11.06 11.93 Russia 12.2311.2912.2811.0636.34
4 Alexey Yarygin 18.64 19.26 Russia 19.0219.6618.6423.8519.10
5 Ruslan Chayka 17.47 20.75 Russia 52.4917.4721.5219.8520.89
6 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 18.55 24.17 Russia 27.6421.3727.8818.5523.51
7 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 23.02 25.19 Russia 25.2524.9125.4123.0226.25
8 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 22.40 25.25 Ukraine 22.40DNF27.7322.9325.10
9 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 21.96 29.06 Ukraine 25.1921.96DNF31.5130.49
10 Islam Kitiev 26.71 31.15 Russia 34.7426.7128.1138.5330.59
11 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 26.11 42.18 Russia 48.3142.1726.1136.05DNF
12 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 39.16 42.21 Russia 39.1640.0243.3652.9243.25
13 Andrey Robota 21.20 DNF Russia 21.2022.54DNF22.89DNF
14 Sergey Churilov DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Islam Kitiev 51.99 55.53 Russia 58.3651.9954.4558.0654.09
2 Timur Imanov 56.48 59.30 Russia 56.9758.551:07.641:02.3956.48
3 Sofiya Bondarenko 54.40 1:05.20 Ukraine 1:07.851:07.6154.40DNF1:00.13
4 Dmitry Patrikeev 59.11 1:08.36 Russia 1:20.621:06.001:16.2759.111:02.80
5 David Arzamastsev 1:09.85 1:25.35 Russia 1:20.951:09.851:26.921:28.181:30.67
6 Alexey Yarygin 1:18.77 1:25.67 Russia 1:25.451:21.031:31.511:30.541:18.77
7 Sergey Churilov 1:40.21 1:56.79 Russia 2:12.171:40.211:57.882:49.721:40.32
8 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 1:47.97 2:13.73 Russia 2:25.461:47.972:34.512:00.642:15.09
9 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 1:51.00 2:20.95 Russia 2:24.601:51.002:03.932:34.332:40.58
10 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:04.63 2:21.39 Ukraine 2:15.742:15.642:04.632:32.782:47.46
11 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 2:09.58 2:35.45 Ukraine 2:29.32DNF2:09.582:42.032:35.01
12 Stanislav Shleev 2:38.77 2:44.09 Russia DNF2:40.202:48.482:38.772:43.58
13 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 3:22.33 Russia 5:15.983:22.33
14 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 3:45.24 Russia DNF3:45.24
15 Margarita Trefelova 4:03.93 Russia 4:20.564:03.93
16 Irina Yarygina 4:04.99 Russia 4:04.99DNF
17 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 4:54.42 Russia 4:54.42DNF
18 Roman Trefelov DNF Russia DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 2.37 3.07 Russia 4.452.373.483.282.44
2 Dmitry Gundin 2.85 3.45 Russia 2.982.855.713.723.66
3 Timur Imanov 2.87 3.47 Russia 2.872.904.203.324.51
4 Andrey Ivashchuk 4.05 4.62 Russia 4.055.244.714.524.62
5 Dmitry Patrikeev 4.18 5.34 Russia 4.185.835.155.965.03
6 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 4.82 5.71 Russia 5.604.827.676.185.36
7 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 5.56 7.15 Russia 5.569.546.427.327.72
8 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 6.45 8.74 Russia 6.458.538.9510.938.75
9 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 8.09 9.07 Ukraine 9.3910.868.119.708.09
10 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 7.71 9.60 Russia 7.7110.209.808.8012.19

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 2.71 3.62 Russia 4.473.582.715.052.80
2 Dmitry Patrikeev 3.53 4.54 Russia 4.604.364.653.535.22
3 Dmitry Gundin 3.22 4.63 Russia 4.074.893.226.734.93
4 Timur Imanov 3.95 4.84 Russia 3.955.625.994.234.67
5 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 3.77 5.11 Russia 3.806.54DNF5.003.77
6 Andrey Ivashchuk 4.87 5.79 Russia 6.037.105.505.844.87
7 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 5.10 7.11 Russia 5.278.467.615.108.52
8 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 4.53 7.92 Russia 9.419.856.224.538.12
9 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 5.14 8.06 Ukraine 8.2413.005.148.117.84
10 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 7.04 8.13 Russia 9.028.997.268.157.04
11 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 6.07 8.29 Russia 9.049.337.826.078.00
12 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 5.98 8.30 Russia 10.01DNF5.987.877.02
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 7.12 8.92 Ukraine 10.079.208.569.017.12
14 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 7.18 9.23 Russia 10.059.3615.898.297.18
15 Artem Saltanov (Артём Салтанов) 6.51 9.35 Russia 10.2514.596.518.199.62
16 Islam Kitiev 3.93 9.39 Russia 9.1610.7312.013.938.27
17 Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук) 5.65 9.42 Russia 22.1812.726.768.795.65
18 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 7.27 9.47 Russia 10.329.61DNF8.497.27
19 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 7.93 9.66 Russia 9.807.9312.1910.518.68
20 Margarita Trefelova 8.70 9.97 Russia 12.7110.419.649.858.70
21 Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат) 5.13 9.99 Russia 5.138.6013.809.2412.12
22 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 9.59 10.30 Russia 9.5912.7710.0811.119.70
23 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 7.31 10.51 Russia 10.5010.7813.857.3110.26
24 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 9.37 10.56 Russia 9.4710.609.3711.6112.37
25 Evgeny Shestopalov (Евгений Шестопалов) 7.43 10.67 Russia 11.1715.707.4312.738.10
26 Ruslan Chayka 9.21 10.72 Russia DNF12.179.2110.389.62
27 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 7.93 10.77 Russia 7.9319.6210.9311.3610.03
28 Mirra Arzamastseva (Мирра Арзамасцева) 8.68 11.11 Russia 10.39DNF11.348.6811.60
29 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 10.05 11.17 Russia 10.0510.4412.5310.5513.13
30 Sergey Churilov 8.09 11.47 Russia DNF10.3811.4312.608.09
31 Alexey Yarygin 9.14 11.58 Russia 11.8012.939.1410.0216.99
32 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 9.31 11.69 Russia 16.389.3111.4212.8210.83
33 Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук) 10.14 12.01 Russia 14.0111.0212.5212.4810.14
34 Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных) 6.40 12.31 Russia 6.4012.6311.3815.0712.93
35 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 10.44 12.60 Russia 14.0513.5312.5211.7410.44
36 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 9.56 12.75 Russia 11.6913.919.5614.0912.66
37 Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров) 10.41 13.39 Russia 11.7110.4115.12DNF13.34
38 Mikhail Manakin (Михаил Манакин) 9.38 13.45 Russia 15.7214.3410.2819.819.38
39 Dmitry Skofenko (Дмитрий Скофенко) 11.24 13.51 Russia 18.0911.2411.4413.5415.54
40 Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) 12.79 13.55 Ukraine 13.6716.5613.3612.7913.61
41 Andrey Robota 11.94 15.39 Russia 11.9416.8047.9315.3214.05
42 Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов) 12.54 15.57 Russia 18.1419.7715.1613.4212.54
43 Artem Kudrya 13.06 15.62 Russia 13.0615.1215.6918.6516.04
44 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 6.19 16.20 Russia 20.5514.4617.786.1916.35
45 Anna Konoreva 12.50 16.74 Russia 16.5314.9518.7318.9012.50
46 Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван) 9.59 17.09 Russia 19.2720.509.5917.2914.72
47 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 14.86 17.23 Russia 14.8619.0317.2515.4024.13
48 Kira Chayka 16.14 17.42 Russia 17.1416.1418.7220.8116.40
49 Kirill Demenko (Кирилл Деменко) 13.38 17.51 Russia 18.2716.8324.2013.3817.44
50 Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин) 13.35 17.90 Russia 15.5422.6122.7313.3515.55
51 Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов) 13.26 18.08 Russia 14.9021.1718.1822.1713.26
52 Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко) 16.56 18.40 Russia 24.7018.5116.5618.0618.62
53 Mariam Arzamastseva 12.47 18.69 Russia 25.6823.3615.9016.8212.47
54 Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин) 14.96 18.79 Russia 18.64DNF19.9917.7514.96
55 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 14.58 18.92 Russia 19.6019.5917.5721.9614.58
56 Mikhail Anyanov (Михаил Анянов) 17.17 21.09 Russia 20.9219.3423.0217.1724.63
57 Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота) 16.70 21.91 Russia 18.0016.7025.1324.4023.33
58 Miroslava Malashchuk (Мирослава Малащук) 20.72 22.27 Russia 21.6220.7223.8821.6423.56
59 Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) 22.64 26.87 Russia 22.6427.5826.2829.5626.75
60 Artem Ryabikin 15.53 28.82 Russia 15.5331.8128.1426.5033.45
61 Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка) 18.51 28.87 Russia 41.2229.4318.5130.3326.85
62 Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) 26.36 32.60 Russia 32.1634.2031.9826.3633.66
63 Roman Trefelov 12.69 48.83 Russia 21.4812.6936.811:28.21DNF
64 Radaslav Stotskyi (Радаслав Стоцький) 13.82 DNF Ukraine 15.5116.8313.82DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tsarichenko 2.22 3.74 Russia 3.866.754.452.222.91
2 Timur Imanov 5.02 5.96 Russia 6.878.715.345.685.02
3 David Arzamastsev 4.49 6.07 Russia 4.496.477.864.547.19
4 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 2.97 6.98 Russia DNF2.977.727.385.85
5 Maxim Ryabykh 5.95 7.66 Russia 7.838.495.956.6717.20
6 Dmitry Gundin 5.56 8.10 Russia 8.818.245.567.548.52
7 Alexey Yarygin 8.92 9.79 Russia 9.9322.249.0110.428.92
8 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 8.05 9.87 Russia 16.7010.619.449.578.05
9 Islam Kitiev 7.57 9.99 Russia 25.098.037.5710.2411.69
10 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 9.05 10.91 Ukraine 17.1210.139.3813.219.05

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Tsarichenko 3.29 5.01 Russia 3.294.616.105.145.27
2 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) 4.53 6.08 Russia 5.637.845.836.774.53
3 David Arzamastsev 4.77 6.11 Russia 5.925.957.286.474.77
4 Dmitry Gundin 3.68 6.31 Russia 3.689.518.414.386.14
5 Timur Imanov 5.23 6.62 Russia 5.236.386.8413.446.63
6 Maxim Ryabykh 5.41 6.94 Russia 5.4112.368.125.956.76
7 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 6.17 7.89 Ukraine 8.187.897.746.178.03
8 Islam Kitiev 5.73 7.97 Russia 5.7313.3810.676.426.83
9 Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) 6.22 8.26 Ukraine 7.497.2011.466.2210.10
10 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 6.27 8.40 Russia 6.279.448.978.797.43
11 Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) 6.72 9.08 Russia 8.756.7213.396.8111.67
12 Alexey Yarygin 8.46 9.57 Russia 8.6210.2714.968.469.82
13 Andrey Robota 9.46 10.18 Russia 9.469.9212.7211.169.46
14 Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов) 8.54 11.13 Russia 10.1513.008.5410.2422.00
15 Vladimir Mikhailyuk 10.11 12.36 Russia 10.2314.9516.3710.1111.91
16 Danil Naumov 6.87 12.68 Russia 7.4915.4544.366.8715.11
17 Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин) 11.40 13.48 Russia 11.4012.9113.6514.5213.88
18 Artem Kudrya 12.93 13.79 Russia 13.3015.1312.9313.9414.13
19 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 11.10 14.03 Russia 11.1012.4318.2311.42DNF
20 Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов) 11.37 14.13 Russia 16.3311.5831.3211.3714.49
21 Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров) 9.19 14.58 Russia 9.699.1923.6710.3926.13
22 Margarita Trefelova 10.97 14.97 Russia 10.9718.3819.4712.5214.00
23 Nikita Gorote-Idalgo 10.16 15.01 Russia 10.1610.1921.5413.3125.56
24 Kyryl Kryvenko (Кирил Кривенко) 13.61 15.27 Ukraine 13.7116.9726.3415.1413.61
25 Evgeny Shestopalov (Евгений Шестопалов) 9.29 15.89 Russia 9.2912.8025.5818.2016.68
26 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 10.99 16.06 Russia 20.2712.1222.9015.7910.99
27 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 10.15 16.35 Russia 23.2810.1513.4920.0115.54
28 Kira Chayka 15.23 17.43 Russia 15.7315.2320.3918.4618.09
29 Ruslan Chayka 13.94 17.74 Russia 19.3217.2516.6613.9428.78
30 Stanislav Shleev 12.70 18.30 Russia 21.2617.2219.7617.9312.70
31 Egor Shcherbakov (Егор Щербаков) 10.91 19.38 Russia 16.6121.2527.3810.9120.27
32 Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев) 13.72 20.30 Russia 28.0513.7218.6018.5823.72
33 Dmitry Skofenko (Дмитрий Скофенко) 12.89 20.82 Russia 24.2012.8922.1941.0916.08
34 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 13.49 21.00 Russia 23.3213.4919.5420.1529.09
35 Artem Frolov 19.03 21.70 Russia 28.1921.3222.8820.9119.03
36 Artem Saltanov (Артём Салтанов) 13.94 24.57 Russia 23.4917.3144.3432.9113.94
37 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 20.42 25.36 Russia 27.9528.0920.4225.3922.75
38 Sergey Churilov 18.34 28.05 Russia 27.1033.6428.4228.6418.34
39 Arseniy Dobrovan (Арсений Доброван) 20.46 28.17 Russia 28.2238.3130.9625.3420.46
40 Roman Trefelov 22.02 28.41 Russia 26.1331.1222.0230.7628.35
41 Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский) 19.57 29.31 Russia 19.5728.1728.1836.7431.57
42 Ilya Dyumin (Илья Дюмин) 15.88 30.98 Russia 18.1815.8838.9339.4535.83
43 Elizaveta Selezneva 19.90 31.36 Russia 38.2025.23DNF19.9030.66
44 Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев) 31.35 40.80 Russia 38.4331.3534.99DNF48.99

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 16.20 21.38 Russia 19.7524.5119.8739.3216.20
2 David Arzamastsev 25.96 29.67 Russia 30.0428.8930.0732.5125.96
3 Islam Kitiev 25.43 29.95 Russia 30.8042.5925.4331.8427.22
4 Alexey Dudin (Алексей Дудин) 27.87 33.35 Russia 33.2533.0227.8733.7835.02
5 Alexey Yarygin 33.26 42.87 Russia 46.9545.3936.2651.6433.26
6 Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) 38.10 44.05 Russia 38.1044.6443.1453.4044.36
7 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 32.43 47.43 Ukraine 32.4340.451:00.8855.6046.24
8 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 40.79 54.98 Russia 1:04.8645.5240.7954.55DNF
9 Maxim Ryabykh DNF Russia DNFDNF
9 Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов) DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Modest Podzolkin 5/6 48:29 Ukraine 5/6 48:29
2 Andrey Kazakov DNF Russia DNF
2 Andrey Robota DNF Russia DNF