Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019


Date
Jun 22 - 23, 2019
City
Flen, Sweden
Venue

Aktivitetshuset Skjortan

Address
Drottninggatan 24, 642 37 Flen
Details

Stora Manschetten, on the second floor.

Organizer
Daniel Wallin
WCA Delegates
Anders Berggren and Daniel Wallin
Contact

Daniel Wallin

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Welcome to the 5th edition of the Swedish Decathlon Challenge! The competition will follow the same structure as during the last decathlons with competitors collecting points during the ten events. The competitor with most points over the competition will become the Swedish Decathlon Champion 2019. The competitors limit for this event is set to 80. More information about the Swedish Decathlon as well as more information about the competition, payment and registration can be found under the tabs above. Remember that the competition will be run just as any other WCA competition where everyone are welcome to visit and participate. The decathlon challenge is considered to be unofficial.


Välkommen till den 5:e upplagan av Swedish Decatlon Challenge! Tävlingen följer samma struktur som under de senaste tävlingarna där tävlande samlar poäng under de tio grenarna. Deltagaren med flest poäng efter tävlingens slut blir tiokampsmästare 2019. Deltagargränsen för denna tävling är satt till 80. Mer information om tävlingen, betalning och registrering finns under flikarna ovan. Kom ihåg att tävlingen kommer att hållas precis som vilken annan WCA-tävling som helst där alla är välkomna att delta eller vara åskådare. Tiokampsutmaningen anses vara inofficiell.

Events
Main event
Competitors
40
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 150 kr (Swedish Krona).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Everyone is welcome to attend and compete, but all registrations must be completed (under the register tab) on this website before the 19th of June. A registration is considered complete when the entry fee of 150 SEK has been paid and their registration has been accepted so that their name appears on the competitors list.

If the competitor limit is reached, confirmation e-mails will be sent out to all registered competitors. If a competitor now knows that they can not longer participate, they must notify the organisation team. Any registered competitor that notifies the organisation team that they can not longer participate will be fully refunded. Registered competitors who fails to notify the organisation team that they can not longer participate will not be refunded.

If you have any other questions or problems with payment, feel free to reach out to the organiser.


Alla är välkomna att tävla eller vara åskådare men alla tävlandes anmälningar måste slutföras på denna sida (under “register” fliken) före den 19:e juni. En registrering anses vara färdig när anmälningsavgiften på 150 kr har betalats och deras anmälan har godkänts så att deras namn visas på deltagarlistan.

Om deltagargränsen nås, skickas bekräftelsemail på e-post till alla tävlande. Om en tävlande då vet att de inte längre kan delta, måste de meddela detta till arrangörerna. Varje anmäld deltagare som meddelar arrangörerna att de inte längre kan delta kommer att återbetalas fullt ut. Anmälda deltagare som inte meddelar detta till arrangörerna kommer inte bli återbetalade.

Om du har några andra frågor eller problem med betalningen, kontakta då gärna arrangören.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Toni Beljo won with an average of 8.71 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Helmer Ewert finished second (9.30) and Daniel Wallin finished third (9.68).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Toni Beljo 7.65 8.71 Croatia 7.6511.119.748.737.67
2 Helmer Ewert 8.48 9.30 Sweden 10.528.828.578.4811.64
3 Daniel Wallin 7.63 9.68 Sweden 10.887.6310.568.0610.43
4 Waldemar Sundin 8.87 9.96 Sweden 11.519.5010.859.538.87
5 Elvin Thorsen 9.25 10.16 Sweden 10.2010.2710.0110.359.25
6 Alexander Tosting 8.35 10.29 Sweden 10.3311.389.1512.018.35
7 Joel Ulin 9.49 10.52 Sweden 11.369.9112.179.4910.30
8 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.01 11.06 Sweden 12.1411.4810.669.0111.03
9 Axel Aronsson 8.68 11.27 Sweden 8.6812.1210.8910.79DNF
10 Anders Berggren 8.79 11.78 Sweden 11.6511.1212.578.7917.30
11 Leo Blyberg 11.19 12.53 Sweden 11.1911.4313.8212.3315.12
12 Leo Lindqvist 10.44 14.94 Sweden 14.3720.4116.4310.4414.03

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.23 8.12 Sweden 8.438.758.697.237.25
2 Joel Ulin 8.70 9.11 Sweden 11.698.709.339.038.98
3 Axel Aronsson 8.62 9.65 Sweden 9.588.7810.588.6213.31
4 Toni Beljo 8.85 9.93 Croatia 10.789.4211.868.859.58
5 Elvin Thorsen 9.75 10.02 Sweden 9.879.7510.969.8310.36
6 Alexander Tosting 8.38 10.08 Sweden 10.0210.0610.168.3810.99
7 Anders Berggren 8.09 10.24 Sweden 9.0912.728.908.0914.47
8 Waldemar Sundin 10.13 10.57 Sweden 10.2111.9010.1311.3210.18
9 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.86 10.72 Sweden 10.4612.629.898.8611.82
10 Helmer Ewert 8.44 10.73 Sweden 10.6910.768.4411.5410.75
11 Leo Lindqvist 9.18 11.26 Sweden 10.0712.739.1810.9814.37
12 Leo Blyberg 10.04 11.39 Sweden 12.4010.0411.5811.3411.24
13 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 10.06 12.10 Pakistan 18.4410.6213.0312.6410.06
14 Linus Thyberg 11.67 12.45 Sweden 12.4212.1612.7811.6713.01
15 Axel Flordal 12.24 12.56 Sweden 12.5512.2412.7612.3817.74
16 Noah Pihlstrand 10.45 12.59 Sweden 12.5913.2310.4511.95DNF
17 Alvar Nylén 10.62 12.59 Sweden 10.6213.7112.1011.9715.22
18 Sebastian Alanen 10.90 12.85 Sweden 14.5413.0210.90DNF10.98
19 Axel Skoglund 10.39 13.31 Sweden 10.3914.8414.2912.8512.78
20 Felix Berglund 11.44 14.16 Sweden 11.4415.8613.1217.0213.50
21 Hannes Holmström Helander 12.78 14.97 Sweden 14.6416.8013.4612.7817.36
22 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 12.65 15.09 Sweden 13.0319.1712.6513.7818.47
23 Victor Lindblom 15.04 16.95 Sweden 18.3318.4815.1715.0417.34
24 Teodor Bergman 16.25 17.26 Sweden 19.8717.1418.1016.2516.54
25 Albin Kämpe 15.51 19.37 Sweden 23.5222.2317.6715.5118.22
26 Emilia Friberg 18.37 19.64 Sweden 20.0719.4119.4318.3720.64
27 Lucas Cordova Pomo 18.60 20.59 Sweden 20.2821.1220.38DNF18.60
28 Gabriel Gual 20.20 23.56 Sweden 24.9922.8520.2025.6622.84
29 Amund Ellingsen 21.72 27.89 Sweden 30.9227.6540.7025.0921.72

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 7.04 8.48 Sweden 8.938.308.357.048.79
2 Axel Aronsson 8.19 9.16 Sweden 9.518.1912.199.498.48
3 Elvin Thorsen 8.96 9.39 Sweden 8.969.779.039.499.64
4 Toni Beljo 8.03 9.44 Croatia 8.998.078.0311.25DNF
5 Alexander Tosting 7.90 9.50 Sweden 9.6511.747.9010.198.65
6 Waldemar Sundin 8.60 9.59 Sweden 11.259.708.6010.468.61
7 Joel Ulin 7.95 10.27 Sweden 7.9511.088.7211.0111.99
8 Helmer Ewert 8.74 10.56 Sweden 10.928.7410.6811.9910.07
9 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 9.98 10.67 Pakistan 10.739.9810.3210.9515.63
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.96 10.90 Sweden 10.9412.3111.0210.749.96
11 Anders Berggren 10.06 10.98 Sweden 11.7011.2610.1611.5110.06
12 Linus Thyberg 9.19 11.04 Sweden 13.2110.5210.209.1912.40
13 Sebastian Alanen 10.65 11.35 Sweden 10.6511.0811.6111.3612.43
14 Alvar Nylén 10.01 11.60 Sweden 10.0111.5411.8512.3311.42
15 Noah Pihlstrand 8.94 11.62 Sweden 14.358.9411.5611.4011.89
16 Leo Lindqvist 9.28 11.68 Sweden 9.2811.9711.9611.1012.87
17 Leo Blyberg 9.80 11.69 Sweden 12.489.8011.6112.6510.98
18 Axel Skoglund 10.47 12.81 Sweden 11.7513.1010.4713.5914.52
19 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 11.15 13.50 Sweden 13.6916.0511.7011.1515.10
20 Felix Berglund 11.93 13.58 Sweden 14.6813.6214.4911.9312.63
21 Axel Flordal 11.07 13.73 Sweden 13.7612.3411.0715.0919.89
22 Hannes Holmström Helander 11.74 14.86 Sweden 19.2716.0411.7414.1014.43
23 Emilia Friberg 13.88 16.67 Sweden 14.8818.0018.1117.1413.88
24 Albin Kämpe 15.58 17.11 Sweden 16.2015.5817.73DNF17.41
25 Victor Lindblom 16.19 18.73 Sweden 19.1818.4218.6019.6916.19
26 Teodor Bergman 11.91 19.48 Sweden 17.2311.9121.3621.7219.85
27 Gabriel Gual 18.00 19.82 Sweden 20.0418.3721.1618.0021.06
28 Lucas Cordova Pomo 16.32 19.87 Sweden 21.8720.7719.1816.3219.66
29 Amund Ellingsen 18.92 21.83 Sweden 18.9222.5224.9220.9322.03
30 Hannes Hakfelt 19.85 23.06 Sweden 19.8529.5222.7423.7922.66
31 Alvin Viklund 21.49 24.09 Sweden 22.7421.4925.5823.9627.34
32 Jesper Cejie 17.48 26.26 Sweden 25.2517.4826.3527.1927.36
33 Viggo von Knorring 21.07 27.29 Finland 26.6634.3224.8021.0730.41
34 Viggo Jonsell 24.51 27.49 Sweden 26.9233.1124.8130.7424.51
35 Edvin Andersson 31.52 34.71 Sweden 34.1436.0531.5238.8533.94
36 Martin Stewen 35.30 40.39 Finland 40.2835.3047.8242.6838.22
37 Rasmus Blomgren 27.36 40.59 Sweden 36.03DNF48.9727.3636.77
38 Lars Wallin 1:14.86 1:21.16 Sweden 1:30.371:16.721:16.391:14.86DNF
39 Agnes Ringia Wallin 2:17.35 2:36.36 Tanzania 2:48.732:25.272:17.352:56.202:35.07

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leo Lindqvist 1.05 2.34 Sweden 2.492.671.051.865.11
2 Alexander Tosting 2.20 2.97 Sweden 2.272.203.423.623.21
3 Helmer Ewert 2.68 3.12 Sweden 2.682.963.616.812.80
4 Waldemar Sundin 1.78 3.26 Sweden 3.396.953.861.782.52
5 Daniel Wallin 1.52 3.61 Sweden 4.583.453.141.524.24
6 Noah Pihlstrand 3.22 3.65 Sweden 3.453.663.853.225.34
7 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.63 3.67 Pakistan 4.603.153.262.634.68
8 Axel Aronsson 2.58 4.17 Sweden 3.804.7716.902.583.95
9 Axel Skoglund 3.84 4.48 Sweden 3.844.055.084.315.45
10 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.71 4.76 Sweden 4.773.715.822.715.81
11 Toni Beljo 1.85 5.11 Croatia 6.084.145.101.856.87
12 Linus Thyberg 4.35 5.30 Sweden 5.685.185.044.355.83

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leo Lindqvist 2.21 2.68 Sweden 2.213.132.363.212.56
2 Helmer Ewert 2.88 3.19 Sweden 2.883.283.394.162.90
3 Daniel Wallin 1.84 3.28 Sweden 4.904.392.802.661.84
4 Alexander Tosting 2.72 3.37 Sweden 3.194.822.723.483.44
5 Waldemar Sundin 3.11 4.00 Sweden 4.925.863.113.773.30
6 Noah Pihlstrand 2.87 4.08 Sweden 5.363.866.852.873.03
7 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 3.42 4.19 Pakistan 4.733.684.15DNF3.42
8 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 3.02 4.41 Sweden 6.344.904.553.793.02
9 Linus Thyberg 3.31 4.55 Sweden 5.014.6510.483.983.31
10 Toni Beljo 3.26 4.70 Croatia 3.263.743.9711.496.39
11 Axel Aronsson 3.17 4.72 Sweden 7.164.195.313.174.66
12 Axel Skoglund 4.09 4.83 Sweden 5.184.805.044.094.66
13 Felix Berglund 4.28 4.83 Sweden 6.175.644.374.284.48
14 Leo Blyberg 2.68 4.87 Sweden 8.554.482.687.222.91
15 Alvar Nylén 2.72 4.94 Sweden 5.755.203.887.582.72
16 Elvin Thorsen 2.06 5.14 Sweden 5.787.082.066.892.74
17 Victor Lindblom 2.73 5.14 Sweden 4.526.226.464.682.73
18 Sebastian Alanen 2.91 5.54 Sweden 6.004.166.457.052.91
19 Anders Berggren 4.17 5.63 Sweden 7.605.354.176.085.46
20 Amund Ellingsen 3.21 5.86 Sweden 7.604.617.445.533.21
21 Teodor Bergman 4.37 5.91 Sweden 7.134.375.465.806.48
22 Viggo von Knorring 4.15 6.15 Finland 6.814.1510.105.815.82
23 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 3.72 6.20 Sweden 9.233.724.646.467.50
24 Joel Ulin 4.74 6.71 Sweden 6.534.747.016.656.94
25 Gabriel Gual 5.79 6.71 Sweden 6.417.118.256.625.79
26 Hannes Holmström Helander 4.66 7.32 Sweden 4.66DNF11.255.355.35
27 Axel Flordal 2.22 7.35 Sweden 9.877.608.156.312.22
28 Emilia Friberg 6.42 8.30 Sweden 8.398.348.176.4210.38
29 Lucas Cordova Pomo 5.87 DNF Sweden DNF6.326.565.87DNF

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leo Lindqvist 1.36 1.82 Sweden 1.741.362.231.911.82
2 Helmer Ewert 1.55 2.05 Sweden 1.871.912.622.371.55
3 Daniel Wallin 2.29 2.82 Sweden 2.292.532.393.5411.00
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.64 2.89 Sweden 2.642.906.452.912.85
5 Waldemar Sundin 1.85 3.13 Sweden 3.712.835.312.861.85
6 Noah Pihlstrand 2.42 3.33 Sweden 3.913.983.222.862.42
7 Alvar Nylén 2.79 3.39 Sweden 3.603.165.213.412.79
8 Anders Berggren 2.81 3.47 Sweden 3.023.194.204.302.81
9 Alexander Tosting 3.04 3.80 Sweden 3.904.256.333.043.24
10 Axel Aronsson 3.78 4.02 Sweden 4.094.523.784.003.97
11 Toni Beljo 2.45 4.03 Croatia 3.664.434.222.454.21
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.95 4.38 Pakistan 3.803.156.187.522.95
13 Leo Blyberg 3.54 4.46 Sweden 8.344.754.494.153.54
14 Axel Skoglund 2.57 4.56 Sweden 4.734.414.555.462.57
15 Felix Berglund 3.78 4.68 Sweden 10.974.253.784.625.16
16 Sebastian Alanen 3.79 4.80 Sweden 3.826.636.484.103.79
17 Axel Flordal 3.14 4.81 Sweden 4.255.155.029.903.14
18 Amund Ellingsen 3.53 5.27 Sweden 5.205.535.078.333.53
19 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.58 5.35 Sweden 4.884.585.636.315.55
20 Victor Lindblom 3.06 5.52 Sweden 4.495.717.216.353.06
21 Hannes Holmström Helander 3.74 5.57 Sweden 7.535.255.983.745.49
22 Teodor Bergman 5.18 5.81 Sweden 5.845.945.66DNF5.18
23 Joel Ulin 4.79 5.87 Sweden 7.636.196.114.795.31
24 Lucas Cordova Pomo 3.50 5.93 Sweden 3.505.586.315.919.37
25 Linus Thyberg 5.40 6.14 Sweden 5.405.606.887.135.93
26 Viggo von Knorring 4.97 6.24 Finland 6.136.184.9711.006.42
27 Hannes Hakfelt 4.32 6.36 Sweden 8.215.956.544.326.59
28 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.65 6.98 Sweden 8.424.657.907.295.76
29 Gabriel Gual 6.18 7.25 Sweden 7.917.1922.026.646.18
30 Emilia Friberg 6.14 7.53 Sweden 6.148.74DNF6.966.90
31 Alvin Viklund 5.50 7.64 Sweden 10.207.0021.785.715.50
32 Albin Kämpe 6.06 7.76 Sweden 7.059.076.067.189.06
33 Rasmus Blomgren 6.97 8.21 Sweden 8.069.04DNF7.536.97
34 Jesper Cejie 6.71 8.95 Sweden 9.599.417.866.7110.49
35 Martin Stewen 5.17 10.22 Finland 31.3010.2312.018.415.17
36 Viggo Jonsell 7.87 13.43 Sweden 8.5717.607.8714.1128.78
37 Edvin Andersson 8.87 15.91 Sweden 22.5139.9310.7614.468.87
38 Lars Wallin 25.93 37.13 Sweden 28.3037.1045.9925.9349.03
39 Agnes Ringia Wallin 47.13 1:11.36 Tanzania DNF47.131:46.7655.2452.09

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 29.49 32.40 Sweden 35.4530.3832.1429.4934.69
2 Toni Beljo 30.70 34.59 Croatia 35.8036.6434.6333.3430.70
3 Axel Aronsson 34.73 36.55 Sweden 34.7337.7936.7235.15DNF
4 Helmer Ewert 32.43 36.69 Sweden 37.3039.7632.4349.5333.00
5 Waldemar Sundin 34.67 39.63 Sweden 38.52DNF34.6737.7242.65
6 Sebastian Alanen 33.20 41.66 Sweden 33.2040.6442.7741.58DNF
7 Joel Ulin 38.17 41.66 Sweden 45.4439.6139.9448.5038.17
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 39.47 NR 47.32 Pakistan 56.2050.3539.4748.9542.66

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Waldemar Sundin 33.43 34.89 Sweden 42.5433.4334.8034.5435.32
2 Daniel Wallin 32.54 36.69 Sweden 32.5437.9233.5839.9638.58
3 Axel Aronsson 33.07 36.74 Sweden 37.1333.0735.1241.5237.96
4 Toni Beljo 35.55 37.46 Croatia 37.7436.7237.9335.5538.53
5 Joel Ulin 41.21 43.38 Sweden 47.0841.9141.2143.2844.95
6 Helmer Ewert 43.42 45.26 Sweden 44.0843.4246.1452.0345.57
7 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 41.60 45.78 NR Pakistan 41.6046.2944.4046.6649.19
8 Sebastian Alanen 34.62 45.82 Sweden 44.2945.5434.6247.64DNF
9 Anders Berggren 42.73 45.86 Sweden 47.2842.7346.4143.9051.12
10 Alvar Nylén 39.76 46.88 Sweden 48.7249.6846.9344.9839.76
11 Leo Lindqvist 42.05 46.92 Sweden 48.2942.0544.2648.2149.70
12 Elvin Thorsen 46.59 47.86 Sweden 47.5446.9546.5949.09DNF
13 Noah Pihlstrand 46.98 50.14 Sweden 1:00.4646.9847.8049.2753.36
14 Alexander Tosting 44.94 54.02 Sweden 58.5751.9355.1744.9454.97
15 Axel Skoglund 46.84 56.02 Sweden 46.841:07.4959.5157.9550.61
16 Felix Berglund 51.77 59.71 Sweden 1:04.8852.081:02.1851.771:15.33
17 Linus Thyberg 54.60 1:00.58 Sweden 1:06.8554.931:05.811:00.9954.60
18 Leo Blyberg 49.99 1:01.08 Sweden 1:01.9049.991:02.431:03.2158.91
19 Axel Flordal 55.31 1:01.40 Sweden 1:01.5559.461:03.5655.311:03.19
20 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:10.18 Sweden 1:10.181:13.62
21 Teodor Bergman 1:20.62 Sweden 1:43.271:20.62
22 Victor Lindblom 1:23.14 Sweden 1:37.801:23.14
23 Hannes Holmström Helander 1:24.56 Sweden 1:27.101:24.56
24 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:25.27 Sweden 1:42.141:25.27
25 Hannes Hakfelt 1:40.61 Sweden 1:58.251:40.61
26 Amund Ellingsen 2:07.00 Sweden 2:17.882:07.00
27 Gabriel Gual 2:11.90 Sweden 2:11.90DNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 59.77 1:03.05 Sweden 1:03.401:01.731:22.081:04.0159.77
2 Waldemar Sundin 59.79 1:04.89 Sweden 1:18.1059.7959.881:09.761:05.03
3 Toni Beljo 1:02.42 1:06.94 NR Croatia 1:03.551:24.871:02.421:12.531:04.75
4 Axel Aronsson 1:04.33 1:18.50 Sweden 1:04.331:18.191:17.701:19.62DNF
5 Helmer Ewert 1:05.79 1:21.11 Sweden 1:05.791:23.431:18.551:21.361:27.19
6 Joel Ulin 1:08.80 1:22.26 Sweden 1:26.811:23.041:25.151:08.801:18.59
7 Alvar Nylén 1:23.31 1:26.81 Sweden 1:23.311:38.061:25.921:25.591:28.92
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:20.67 NR 1:36.60 Pakistan 1:20.67DNF1:32.991:48.441:28.37

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 1:02.02 1:03.73 Sweden 1:05.921:02.021:03.291:05.681:02.22
2 Waldemar Sundin 1:01.84 1:08.92 Sweden 1:06.871:08.691:01.841:14.201:11.19
3 Toni Beljo 1:07.71 1:11.52 Croatia 1:07.711:13.571:11.421:13.341:09.80
4 Axel Aronsson 1:09.37 1:17.98 Sweden 1:19.391:20.811:19.811:09.371:14.74
5 Joel Ulin 1:18.68 1:21.59 Sweden 1:25.191:19.041:18.681:27.621:20.55
6 Helmer Ewert 1:18.29 1:25.92 Sweden 1:26.581:29.151:18.291:22.041:29.92
7 Alvar Nylén 1:24.70 1:31.18 Sweden 1:44.101:30.121:24.701:36.421:27.01
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:23.41 NR 1:32.54 Pakistan 1:23.411:30.051:28.381:39.201:47.53
9 Elvin Thorsen 1:24.65 1:33.26 Sweden 1:54.391:24.651:32.151:34.021:33.60
10 Noah Pihlstrand 1:22.95 1:35.42 Sweden 1:37.961:36.111:22.951:38.061:32.18
11 Leo Lindqvist 1:31.94 1:36.98 Sweden 1:37.111:34.361:39.481:46.161:31.94
12 Anders Berggren 1:33.13 1:39.90 Sweden 1:37.831:33.131:44.191:37.671:53.28
13 Axel Flordal 1:55.80 2:06.03 Sweden 2:05.901:55.802:08.772:03.412:13.38
14 Axel Skoglund 1:59.69 2:07.06 Sweden 2:03.102:10.801:59.692:07.282:13.55
15 Leo Blyberg 1:49.74 2:19.17 Sweden 2:02.122:01.741:49.742:53.643:28.70
16 Felix Berglund 2:16.18 Sweden 2:25.662:16.18
17 Alexander Tosting 2:51.43 Sweden 2:51.432:53.99
18 Hannes Holmström Helander 2:57.20 Sweden 2:57.203:08.24
19 Linus Thyberg 3:44.13 Sweden 3:53.723:44.13
20 Jesper Cejie 4:35.91 Sweden 4:35.914:36.66

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 28.83 DNF Sweden DNF28.83DNF
2 Elvin Thorsen 54.58 1:03.04 Sweden 58.311:16.2454.58
3 Helmer Ewert 1:04.75 DNF Sweden 1:04.75DNFDNF
4 Mats Bergsten 1:14.68 DNF Sweden DNF1:32.041:14.68
5 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:31.74 NR DNF Pakistan 1:31.74DNFDNF
6 Sebastian Alanen 2:03.32 DNF Sweden 2:03.32DNFDNF
7 Axel Flordal 2:35.66 DNF Sweden 2:35.66DNFDNF
8 Joel Ulin DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
8 Leo Lindqvist DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 22.72 DNF Sweden DNF22.72DNF
2 Helmer Ewert 44.11 1:01.20 Sweden 1:25.9544.1153.54
3 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 1:53.59 Sweden 3:02.6447.581:50.54
4 Joel Ulin 58.60 DNF Sweden DNF58.60DNF
5 Mats Bergsten 1:09.54 DNF Sweden DNF1:09.545:50.86
6 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:41.93 DNF Pakistan 1:41.932:10.04DNF
7 Axel Flordal 2:04.25 2:18.09 Sweden 2:23.962:04.252:26.05
8 Sebastian Alanen 2:08.15 DNF Sweden DNF2:08.15DNF
9 Leo Lindqvist 2:23.36 2:51.86 Sweden 2:23.362:31.313:40.92
10 Alvar Nylén DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
10 Anders Berggren DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Leo Blyberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNSDNS
10 Linus Thyberg DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNS
10 Noah Pihlstrand DNF DNF Sweden DNFDNFDNF
10 Toni Beljo DNF DNF Croatia DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joel Ulin 11.91 12.96 Sweden 12.0014.0511.9113.4013.49
2 Anders Berggren 13.76 15.49 Sweden 15.0916.8714.5222.2413.76
3 Axel Aronsson 14.06 15.68 Sweden 14.9316.0314.0616.0817.88
4 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 14.08 15.93 Sweden 21.7015.0816.2214.0816.50
5 Helmer Ewert 16.40 17.23 Sweden 20.0516.9916.4016.5918.11
6 Axel Flordal 13.93 19.20 Sweden 19.2824.0818.2113.9320.11
7 Elvin Thorsen 16.72 19.81 Sweden 20.1819.2820.7616.7219.96
8 Leo Lindqvist 18.50 20.10 Sweden 18.6718.5020.4921.9521.13

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Joel Ulin 13.00 13.45 Sweden 14.3813.4513.0013.0413.87
2 Anders Berggren 12.87 14.21 Sweden 12.8714.2614.4217.7413.94
3 Axel Flordal 14.37 16.27 Sweden 21.0516.9316.9014.3714.99
4 Axel Aronsson 15.51 17.10 Sweden 16.6018.3817.9715.5116.73
5 Elvin Thorsen 13.92 17.53 Sweden 17.8618.9619.1215.7613.92
6 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 12.69 17.72 Sweden 21.8417.9017.7912.6917.48
7 Helmer Ewert 16.17 18.15 Sweden 18.7916.1718.9720.5816.70
8 Leo Lindqvist 16.75 18.66 Sweden 20.3116.7519.1719.7317.09
9 Daniel Wallin 15.95 19.19 Sweden DNF20.3217.8415.9519.41
10 Alexander Tosting 17.49 20.33 Sweden 21.6417.4921.0619.1220.82
11 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 19.46 20.46 Pakistan 19.4620.0624.8520.5320.78
12 Waldemar Sundin 16.73 20.58 Sweden 21.1321.6627.6916.7318.95
13 Toni Beljo 16.40 20.64 Croatia 21.1616.4020.77DNF19.99
14 Leo Blyberg 19.55 21.45 Sweden 23.8819.5626.3920.9219.55
15 Axel Skoglund 22.16 25.15 Sweden 30.8422.8024.8327.8322.16
16 Alvar Nylén 24.99 28.04 Sweden 24.9929.9127.9129.7326.47
17 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 16.27 28.58 Sweden 27.1828.85DNF16.2729.71
18 Felix Berglund 24.58 29.72 Sweden 33.4742.3427.3828.3224.58
19 Noah Pihlstrand 26.01 32.18 Sweden 39.5830.6226.0138.1227.79
20 Linus Thyberg 21.11 32.89 Sweden 32.2221.1142.2131.5034.94
21 Sebastian Alanen 27.12 32.95 Sweden 27.1233.85DNF37.4927.51
22 Albin Kämpe 38.75 Sweden 46.0638.75
23 Teodor Bergman 38.93 Sweden 38.9350.19
24 Hannes Hakfelt 43.21 Sweden DNF43.21
25 Hannes Holmström Helander 43.41 Sweden 43.4156.28
26 Victor Lindblom 44.78 Sweden 51.7844.78
27 Amund Ellingsen 58.18 Sweden 58.1859.14
28 Gabriel Gual 58.51 Sweden 1:10.6358.51
29 Jesper Cejie 1:17.40 Sweden 2:07.111:17.40

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 47.64 57.06 Sweden 55.8956.4158.8847.641:00.05
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 55.56 58.26 NR Pakistan 56.9659.2058.6155.561:02.00
3 Elvin Thorsen 52.33 1:03.58 Sweden 1:07.821:04.1959.771:06.7852.33
4 Waldemar Sundin 1:01.72 1:04.24 Sweden 1:09.201:01.721:01.941:05.131:05.65
5 Toni Beljo 1:12.02 1:13.03 Croatia 1:12.021:14.121:12.331:26.471:12.63
6 Helmer Ewert 1:02.66 1:13.37 Sweden 1:11.971:02.661:18.981:12.191:15.94
7 Leo Lindqvist 1:06.97 1:14.02 Sweden 1:15.311:12.491:18.531:06.971:14.25
8 Anders Berggren 1:20.31 1:24.80 Sweden 1:30.061:25.001:22.821:20.311:26.59

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 59.23 1:04.45 Sweden 1:03.111:04.271:05.9859.231:24.32
2 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 45.52 NR 1:04.57 Pakistan 1:03.5159.171:11.041:12.5345.52
3 Daniel Wallin 1:06.33 1:06.70 Sweden 1:08.181:06.331:07.311:06.381:06.42
4 Waldemar Sundin 59.73 1:12.03 Sweden 1:13.501:11.911:10.6959.731:17.25
5 Leo Lindqvist 1:08.51 1:13.88 Sweden 1:15.401:11.311:14.931:17.881:08.51
6 Toni Beljo 1:10.43 1:14.71 Croatia 1:15.161:10.431:23.641:16.281:12.69
7 Helmer Ewert 1:05.95 1:17.15 Sweden 1:24.811:13.101:26.771:05.951:13.54
8 Anders Berggren 1:02.95 1:23.32 Sweden 1:36.061:02.951:19.761:33.771:16.42
9 Emilia Friberg 1:17.03 1:24.96 Sweden 1:17.031:35.951:24.791:26.661:23.43
10 Noah Pihlstrand 1:18.89 1:25.69 Sweden 1:20.901:33.741:28.311:18.891:27.86
11 Alvar Nylén 1:20.87 1:30.25 Sweden 1:48.061:31.081:31.971:27.691:20.87
12 Sebastian Alanen 1:25.56 1:36.15 Sweden 1:36.111:51.361:39.121:33.221:25.56
13 Axel Skoglund 1:35.11 1:45.58 Sweden 1:35.111:51.611:52.491:42.321:42.82
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:35.69 1:46.39 Sweden 2:58.991:37.872:03.231:35.691:38.08
15 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 1:37.32 1:47.15 Sweden 1:46.511:37.322:00.491:39.871:55.07
16 Axel Flordal 2:10.96 2:28.12 Sweden 2:34.532:10.96DNF2:15.622:34.22
17 Leo Blyberg 2:07.96 2:28.68 Sweden 2:16.132:07.962:35.162:34.742:42.71
18 Victor Lindblom 2:26.85 Sweden 2:38.802:26.85
19 Linus Thyberg 2:42.88 Sweden 3:13.592:42.88
20 Teodor Bergman 2:54.61 Sweden 3:43.372:54.61
21 Martin Stewen 3:09.48 Finland 3:09.483:20.71
22 Gabriel Gual 3:38.75 Sweden 3:38.75DNF
23 Amund Ellingsen 3:45.57 Sweden 3:55.403:45.57
24 Hannes Holmström Helander 3:48.64 Sweden 4:06.003:48.64
25 Felix Berglund DNF Sweden DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.13 2.63 Sweden 3.652.602.132.352.93
2 Toni Beljo 2.44 3.16 Croatia 3.963.832.792.442.87
3 Daniel Wallin 3.13 3.88 Sweden 4.273.134.713.393.98
4 Helmer Ewert 3.52 4.60 Sweden 9.173.523.993.726.08
5 Noah Pihlstrand 3.86 4.90 Sweden 4.843.868.014.795.07
6 Leo Lindqvist 4.25 4.91 Sweden 15.644.594.255.115.04
7 Waldemar Sundin 4.70 5.41 Sweden 6.904.805.026.424.70
8 Alexander Tosting 4.44 5.44 Sweden 5.315.564.445.446.07
9 Alvar Nylén 4.77 5.64 Sweden 6.725.354.844.778.78
10 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.20 5.66 Sweden 6.214.694.206.099.11
11 Sebastian Alanen 4.43 5.66 Sweden 6.514.734.436.815.75
12 Felix Berglund 4.62 6.29 Sweden 8.054.624.926.377.59

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.32 3.18 Sweden 3.652.323.512.383.69
2 Toni Beljo 2.95 3.43 Croatia 2.954.074.302.953.26
3 Helmer Ewert 3.23 3.53 Sweden 4.813.393.923.283.23
4 Daniel Wallin 3.50 4.31 Sweden 4.954.303.693.5011.99
5 Alvar Nylén 3.75 5.01 Sweden 4.243.756.384.496.29
6 Noah Pihlstrand 3.49 5.46 Sweden 5.793.494.917.125.68
7 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.22 5.71 Sweden 7.275.455.795.225.88
8 Alexander Tosting 3.38 5.75 Sweden 6.406.275.463.385.53
9 Sebastian Alanen 4.84 5.95 Sweden 6.586.314.844.967.15
10 Waldemar Sundin 5.01 6.04 Sweden 6.045.019.186.915.18
11 Felix Berglund 5.42 6.51 Sweden 8.335.586.555.427.41
12 Leo Lindqvist 5.54 6.64 Sweden 5.937.207.665.546.80
13 Victor Lindblom 5.77 6.69 Sweden 7.445.776.386.2410.42
14 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.23 7.06 Pakistan 6.165.237.457.568.47
15 Axel Skoglund 3.58 7.58 Sweden 7.907.097.743.587.93
16 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.21 8.77 Sweden 9.896.218.049.269.02
17 Martin Stewen 5.82 8.88 Finland 8.518.3511.225.829.78
18 Amund Ellingsen 5.97 8.96 Sweden 9.36DNF8.905.978.61
19 Hannes Holmström Helander 8.67 9.96 Sweden 20.888.6711.149.619.14
20 Gabriel Gual 8.25 10.01 Sweden 9.658.2510.569.8211.29
21 Albin Kämpe 8.50 10.31 Sweden 11.3210.7111.478.508.90
22 Teodor Bergman 9.89 11.02 Sweden 10.6313.4411.9110.529.89
23 Linus Thyberg 8.66 11.37 Sweden 13.5712.958.6610.5810.57
24 Leo Blyberg 10.18 12.53 Sweden 13.1413.3314.1911.1110.18

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.63 3.12 Sweden DNF2.852.633.702.80
2 Toni Beljo 2.28 3.60 Croatia 3.813.912.283.084.07
3 Helmer Ewert 2.64 4.40 Sweden 2.645.194.455.403.55
4 Alexander Tosting 3.49 4.86 Sweden 3.495.973.684.936.48
5 Sebastian Alanen 4.10 5.16 Sweden 4.109.325.764.295.43
6 Daniel Wallin 3.13 5.25 Sweden DNF3.134.305.386.07
7 Alvar Nylén 4.47 5.44 Sweden 10.296.485.244.604.47
8 Noah Pihlstrand 3.91 6.10 Sweden 3.917.096.735.066.52
9 Waldemar Sundin 5.19 6.16 Sweden 6.465.196.996.275.75
10 Leo Lindqvist 4.92 6.19 Sweden 6.845.446.476.674.92
11 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.61 6.45 Sweden 6.578.016.824.615.96
12 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.05 6.66 Pakistan 7.908.815.865.056.22
13 Axel Skoglund 5.50 7.37 Sweden 6.918.938.385.506.82
14 Felix Berglund 6.50 7.46 Sweden 6.509.398.317.116.96
15 Victor Lindblom 6.29 7.48 Sweden 13.986.298.716.487.25
16 Teodor Bergman 7.09 9.67 Sweden 8.3011.087.0910.769.94
17 Amund Ellingsen 8.17 9.91 Sweden 8.4714.768.9112.368.17
18 Gabriel Gual 7.60 9.94 Sweden 11.5111.5610.188.137.60
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.49 9.95 Sweden 10.7311.517.617.4911.52
20 Hannes Holmström Helander 6.69 10.09 Sweden 13.309.717.266.6918.75
21 Joel Ulin 7.24 10.42 Sweden 7.248.6512.0911.3411.26
22 Martin Stewen 7.93 10.79 Finland 7.9311.4710.939.9715.75
23 Linus Thyberg 8.91 10.92 Sweden 10.5911.3910.7912.528.91
24 Albin Kämpe 6.53 11.25 Sweden 12.4813.479.936.5311.35
25 Leo Blyberg 10.02 12.40 Sweden 10.0212.9512.7911.4526.35
26 Viggo von Knorring 11.35 13.02 Finland 11.3512.4113.35DNF13.29
27 Hannes Hakfelt 11.87 13.03 Sweden 11.8712.1114.4713.4413.55
28 Emilia Friberg 9.67 13.61 Sweden 9.6711.7413.4921.4915.60
29 Axel Flordal 12.57 14.00 Sweden 12.5713.8813.2017.4814.93
30 Anders Berggren 9.13 14.29 Sweden 13.2713.6915.91DNF9.13
31 Edvin Andersson 13.31 18.28 Sweden 20.2717.2417.3422.6613.31
32 Jesper Cejie 14.94 18.50 Sweden 18.1619.1621.8114.9418.18
33 Viggo Jonsell 15.25 19.89 Sweden 15.6322.3823.6115.2521.67

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Daniel Wallin 3.49 4.34 Sweden 3.494.245.225.703.57
2 Elvin Thorsen 4.23 4.71 Sweden 4.314.355.47DNF4.23
3 Alexander Tosting 4.29 4.73 Sweden 4.614.295.165.574.42
4 Anders Berggren 4.27 5.15 Sweden 5.946.734.454.275.05
5 Helmer Ewert 4.56 5.81 Sweden 4.956.057.246.424.56
6 Waldemar Sundin 5.30 5.84 Sweden 5.445.776.315.30DNF
7 Leo Lindqvist 4.92 6.44 Sweden 5.854.927.695.787.99
8 Toni Beljo 5.07 6.69 Croatia 6.358.318.005.715.07
9 Leo Blyberg 4.99 6.95 Sweden 6.757.474.996.627.90
10 Noah Pihlstrand 6.37 7.28 Sweden 7.587.706.377.087.18
11 Felix Berglund 4.89 7.81 Sweden 6.478.218.754.8910.42
12 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 8.40 9.31 Sweden 9.958.408.8212.319.17

Skewb Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Tosting 3.64 4.21 Sweden 3.9810.244.344.323.64
2 Elvin Thorsen 2.98 4.54 Sweden 3.007.213.412.988.81
3 Helmer Ewert 3.82 5.05 Sweden 3.825.855.374.125.65
4 Daniel Wallin 4.29 5.08 Sweden 5.256.174.295.064.92
5 Leo Blyberg 4.79 5.77 Sweden 5.407.084.824.799.24
6 Leo Lindqvist 3.41 6.24 Sweden 3.416.1427.897.634.94
7 Waldemar Sundin 5.50 6.36 Sweden 5.505.626.337.507.12
8 Felix Berglund 5.71 6.56 Sweden 6.187.055.717.886.45
9 Anders Berggren 4.02 6.69 Sweden 4.027.876.516.367.19
10 Toni Beljo 4.50 6.71 Croatia 4.508.156.036.277.82
11 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.21 7.12 Sweden 5.216.625.6310.619.10
12 Noah Pihlstrand 4.33 7.91 Sweden 4.337.878.039.077.82
13 Alvar Nylén 5.96 7.94 Sweden 10.536.185.968.509.13
14 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 5.41 8.51 Sweden 5.4113.917.187.4910.86
15 Victor Lindblom 9.19 9.82 Sweden 9.199.3810.0510.0312.48
16 Amund Ellingsen 7.54 10.34 Sweden 7.549.8613.3110.9610.21
17 Emilia Friberg 6.66 10.43 Sweden 6.668.7912.8816.489.61
18 Teodor Bergman 9.84 11.52 Sweden 9.8412.1612.0111.2111.34
19 Axel Skoglund 10.25 11.59 Sweden 10.2511.3113.5311.4911.98
20 Hannes Holmström Helander 7.38 12.46 Sweden 7.3826.4717.418.9511.03
21 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 5.86 16.39 Pakistan 5.8612.3552.259.5227.31

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Leo Lindqvist 3.03 4.41 Sweden 4.367.193.893.034.99
2 Alexander Tosting 3.81 5.07 Sweden 7.074.854.373.816.00
3 Helmer Ewert 3.07 5.37 Sweden 3.746.243.076.127.70
4 Alvar Nylén 2.63 5.56 Sweden 7.802.636.673.786.23
5 Elvin Thorsen 3.74 5.73 Sweden 5.63DNF3.746.475.10
6 Leo Blyberg 2.67 6.02 Sweden 17.492.675.485.966.63
7 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 4.24 6.08 Sweden 5.647.595.014.2417.71
8 Daniel Wallin 2.70 6.23 Sweden DNF3.652.708.236.80
9 Waldemar Sundin 5.67 7.16 Sweden 8.625.676.147.497.84
10 Toni Beljo 3.19 7.19 Croatia 7.808.396.033.197.74
11 Felix Berglund 5.82 7.33 Sweden 8.398.205.826.267.52
12 Anders Berggren 5.20 7.47 Sweden 5.206.357.389.118.68
13 Hannes Hakfelt 4.61 8.84 Sweden 12.829.754.617.828.94
14 Noah Pihlstrand 7.39 9.00 Sweden 9.738.547.3910.678.72
15 Emilia Friberg 5.27 9.19 Sweden 12.1611.539.265.276.77
16 Axel Skoglund 6.37 9.78 Sweden 11.969.8216.517.566.37
17 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 7.14 11.17 Sweden 11.517.147.30DNF14.70
18 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 7.93 11.54 Pakistan 11.187.9311.1012.3424.47
19 Hannes Holmström Helander 8.16 12.03 Sweden 15.8113.218.1611.8711.00
20 Amund Ellingsen 9.08 12.73 Sweden 9.0812.8612.3115.5913.03
21 Victor Lindblom 6.91 12.77 Sweden 6.9112.2015.6912.9113.19
22 Teodor Bergman 11.66 13.12 Sweden 15.0614.5011.6612.8212.05
23 Linus Thyberg 11.82 13.95 Sweden 32.9512.9812.9311.8215.93
24 Axel Flordal 9.37 14.60 Sweden 14.6412.939.3716.3816.23
25 Viggo Jonsell 12.95 15.94 Sweden 20.0712.9525.1414.1413.61
26 Joel Ulin 10.96 16.08 Sweden 10.9625.0218.3515.0214.88
27 Edvin Andersson 12.51 22.48 Sweden 25.5726.7341.7015.1512.51
28 Rasmus Blomgren 4.47 DNF Sweden 13.024.47DNFDNF14.84
29 Gabriel Gual 7.90 DNF Sweden DNF10.38DNF10.377.90

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Helmer Ewert 7.78 10.36 Sweden 10.077.7816.397.8713.14
2 Daniel Wallin 8.88 11.89 Sweden 10.538.8812.1413.2813.01
3 Waldemar Sundin 11.58 14.33 Sweden 12.9316.9814.5415.5111.58
4 Leo Lindqvist 13.50 16.33 Sweden 13.5018.3419.8015.3615.30
5 Elvin Thorsen 10.69 16.50 Sweden 28.8110.6916.9813.2419.28
6 Sebastian Alanen 12.48 17.61 Sweden 21.0812.4815.4116.6620.77
7 Leo Blyberg 17.43 22.03 Sweden 17.4321.1921.1723.7258.86
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 18.45 22.92 Pakistan 18.7429.3118.4533.9420.72

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Helmer Ewert 8.07 9.82 Sweden 9.148.0710.4010.339.99
2 Waldemar Sundin 11.33 13.74 Sweden 22.3915.2712.8213.1211.33
3 Elvin Thorsen 11.70 15.04 Sweden 17.6211.7012.5817.2315.31
4 Daniel Wallin 12.53 15.17 Sweden 14.9512.5313.8916.6719.93
5 Leo Lindqvist 15.45 17.93 Sweden 15.4518.2030.4319.0016.60
6 Sebastian Alanen 13.35 18.87 Sweden 16.8118.4527.4513.3521.34
7 Leo Blyberg 18.44 20.94 Sweden 20.311:01.6919.8118.4422.69
8 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 15.02 23.67 Pakistan 15.0217.4028.7326.6226.98
9 Alvar Nylén 20.39 23.78 Sweden 24.9120.3923.7622.6633.80
10 Noah Pihlstrand 19.35 25.95 Sweden 19.3529.0328.0924.6225.13
11 Toni Beljo 23.84 26.90 Croatia 27.7139.7723.8428.4424.56
12 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 19.82 30.05 Sweden 28.6056.8435.9225.6219.82
13 Alexander Tosting 27.32 40.30 Sweden 27.3233.95DNF35.7451.22
14 Victor Lindblom 30.45 51.25 Sweden 30.4537.0544.68DNF1:12.02
15 Anders Berggren 27.18 1:12.76 Sweden 27.18DNF2:32.6929.2836.32
16 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 36.39 Sweden 58.3436.39
17 Axel Flordal 36.65 Sweden 36.6543.17
18 Linus Thyberg 40.92 Sweden 40.9245.99
19 Axel Skoglund 48.42 Sweden 48.421:11.01
20 Felix Berglund 1:05.96 Sweden 1:21.631:05.96
21 Gabriel Gual 1:16.50 Sweden 1:16.501:41.49