Ramenskoe Open 2019


Date
Sep 14 - 15, 2019
City
Ramenskoe, Russia
Venue

Borisoglebsky Hall of Sport

Address
18/1 Makhova Street, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region.
Details

1st floor, Multifunctional game room

Website
Ramenskoe Open 2019 website
Contact

info@cubingrf.org

Organizers
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков), Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev, and IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга")
WCA Delegates
Artem Kuminov and Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Организационный взнос для участников составляет 500 рублей (при оплате до 01 сентября), 650 рублей при оплате с 02.09.2019 до окончания регистрации.

Для подробной информации о наших соревнованиях рекомендуем перейти в нашу группе Вконтакте. Мы будем выкладывать важные объявления, поэтому рекомендуем подписаться

Также, перед регистрацией внимательно прочитайте раздел "Условия регистрации" ниже.

ВНИМАНИЕ! Пожалуйста, учтите, что с собой можно взять не более одного (1) гостя.


The registration fee for participants is 500 rubles (if paid before September 1), 650 rubles if paid from 09/02/2019 until the end of registration.

Please check our VK Group for a lot of useful info. We'll also publish important announcements there.

Also, plese read "Registration Requirements" carefully before registering.

ATTENTION. Please keep in mind that you can take no more than 1 guest with you

Events
Main event
Competitors
201
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 500 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 650 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Spectators can attend for free.

Для оплаты перейдите на сайт https://cubingrf.org/ramenskoe-open-2019/. Оплата возможна банковскими картами, а также с помощью системы Яндекс.Деньги

После оплаты в течение 2-3 дней Ваше имя появится в списке участников, а также на электронную почту придет уведомление

Если Ваше имя не появляется в списке участников в течение 2-3 дней с момента оплаты, пожалуйста, проверьте следующее:
1. Проверьте, что Вы действительно зарегистрировались на чемпионат. Для этого перейдите по этой ссылке
2. Проверьте, что Вы ввели имя в соответствии с инструкциями. Пример правильного варианта: Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница).
3. Если Вы участвуете НЕ в первый раз, то убедитесь, что у Вас привязан WCA ID. Для этого можно перейти сюда. Если Вас встречает поле поиска, то значит, что Вы не привязали WCA ID
4. Если все вышеперечисленное выполнено - проверьте Вашу почту (в т.ч. папку "Спам"). Возможно, там есть письмо от организаторов. Если писем нет - напишите на почту vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org или akuminov@worldcubeassociation.org
Первым 200 зарегистрировавшимся участникам будет гарантирован подарочный набор!


You can pay the entry fee here - https://cubingrf.org/ramenskoe-open-2019/. You can pay via debit/credit card or via Yandex.Money system

After payment you will appear in competitors list within 2-3 days. You will also recieve an email notification.

If you don't appear in the competitors list within 2-3 days after payment, please check the following:
1. Check that you have actually registered for the competition - https://www.worldcubeassociation.org/competitions/RamenskoeOpen2019/register
2. If you have already participated in WCA competitions, please check that you've claimed your WCA ID
3. Please check that you've entered your name correctly. An example of correct name : Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница)
4. If you've checked all this already, please check your email Inbox (and Spam) - maybe there is a message from the organizers. If you didn't receive any messages - please contact vpyatnitsa@worldcubeassociation.org or akuminov@worldcubeassociation.org

The first 200 registered participants will be guaranteed a free gift set!

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Andrey Che won with an average of 7.63 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Dobrjakov finished second (8.07) and Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) finished third (8.81).

European records: Dmitry Gundin‎ Clock 5.12 (average).

Aleksei Leonov (Алексей Леонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 16.38 18.07 Russia 23.4517.1217.7316.3819.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 5.09 5.49 Russia 7.135.475.435.565.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 23.21 28.95 Russia 23.2129.7127.1929.9430.17
Pyraminx First round 104 11.39 20.52 Russia 23.6911.3928.2421.9015.96

Aleksei Shah - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 16.72 18.93 Belarus 16.7218.7721.9418.2419.79

Alexander Bashutkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 7.95 9.84 Russia 9.209.1814.177.9511.14
First round 4 7.59 8.48 Russia 8.008.917.599.708.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 2.02 3.67 Russia 2.282.023.556.395.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.28 38.89 Russia 37.6638.9936.281:19.8440.02
First round 9 35.92 41.58 Russia 44.9935.9249.5643.2936.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.54 17.54 Russia 18.5519.9014.1612.54DNF
First round 8 15.09 16.12 Russia 16.6515.0916.6019.6015.12
Clock First round 18 11.30 12.40 Russia 11.3011.7112.3713.1113.36
Pyraminx First round 12 3.75 4.87 Russia DNF5.683.954.983.75
Skewb Final 2 3.64 4.44 Russia 5.003.644.324.005.99
First round 8 4.71 5.34 Russia 5.516.804.715.455.07

Alexander Chernyaev (Александр Черняев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 1:02.37 1:07.36 Russia 1:12.791:04.731:04.571:24.621:02.37

Alexander Chubukov (Александр Чубуков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 7.44 10.93 Russia 19.389.9212.1010.767.44
Clock First round 43 26.10 28.77 Russia 30.9632.5828.3026.1027.05
Pyraminx First round 88 13.53 14.61 Russia 13.5317.7615.4813.6814.67
Skewb First round 76 5.42 21.18 Russia 24.7817.365.42DNF21.41

Alexander Dyukov (Александр Дюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 48.99 52.90 Russia 1:00.1648.9952.3849.0857.23

Alexander Glik (Александр Глик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 43.20 44.14 Russia 43.2048.4145.1943.5743.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.66 13.91 Russia 17.967.6611.1614.7915.77
Pyraminx First round 54 6.34 9.40 Russia 9.0711.3410.568.586.34

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 15.28 17.85 Russia 16.7919.1415.2819.4317.62
Clock Final 6 8.31 9.56 Russia 10.299.498.318.8910.97
First round 9 9.43 9.98 Russia 9.5110.509.9312.049.43

Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 15.02 16.74 Russia 15.0216.2016.5718.2417.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.68 5.06 Russia 7.334.815.223.685.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:15.15 1:24.91 Russia 1:15.151:30.581:22.541:21.671:30.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 33.26 43.05 Russia 33.2654.9851.3640.7437.04
Pyraminx First round 36 4.32 7.94 Russia 4.3210.437.2710.066.48

Alexander Savin (Александр Савин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 15.52 21.09 Russia 16.1315.5234.3616.8830.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 55.65 1:06.90 Russia 1:04.991:14.5155.651:31.561:01.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 17.95 25.16 Russia 30.2917.9520.8826.2028.40

Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 14.23 15.04 Russia 15.4215.3014.2316.4014.41
First round 47 12.70 13.82 Russia 13.1912.7015.5714.4713.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 5.43 9.98 Russia 17.975.4329.206.095.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 83 1:33.04 DNF Russia DNF1:33.04DNFDNF1:53.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 27.07 33.02 Russia 39.7232.7538.1327.0728.17
Pyraminx First round 34 6.08 7.75 Russia 12.656.546.087.569.14
Skewb First round 36 7.34 11.06 Russia 7.3418.218.949.5714.66

Alexander Tulguk (Александр Тульгук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 16.64 24.88 Ukraine 21.1216.6425.3835.8328.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.43 6.59 Ukraine 7.524.437.457.954.81

Alexandr Zimin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 17.51 19.97 Russia 17.5118.9222.8320.3520.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 3.17 6.36 Russia 7.995.467.076.563.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 58.19 1:10.40 Russia 1:11.191:08.7658.191:11.261:14.16

Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 20.24 23.25 Russia 24.9620.7020.2432.1524.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.24 5.65 Russia 6.105.555.305.247.89
Clock Final 8 8.51 10.09 Russia 10.0810.248.5111.659.96
First round 6 8.75 9.47 Russia 9.0512.848.759.549.81

Alexey Yarygin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 15.39 19.84 Russia 20.0820.2121.0819.2415.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 6.83 7.91 Russia 15.919.507.196.837.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 52.21 1:00.38 Russia 52.211:03.541:00.5659.251:01.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 34.97 36.29 Russia 50.0635.4137.4834.9735.99
Clock First round 29 15.52 18.04 Russia 16.8523.8418.8115.5218.47
Pyraminx First round 64 8.25 10.67 Russia 10.2212.128.2512.319.68
Skewb First round 28 5.54 9.02 Russia 13.785.548.0110.648.41

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.10 10.07 Russia 9.4612.009.5211.239.10
Second round 2 6.25 8.05 Russia 9.226.257.0810.187.86
First round 7 7.70 9.29 Russia 7.709.299.569.0310.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.64 3.71 Russia 4.094.375.872.642.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.23 30.13 Russia DNF29.2330.3129.4730.62
First round 1 30.74 34.72 Russia 30.7432.3334.8437.8936.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.61 14.78 Russia 13.7614.9415.6513.6117.84
First round 10 13.15 16.83 Russia 13.7419.8513.1516.9020.06
Clock First round 21 11.53 14.28 Russia 12.9717.12DNF11.5312.76
Pyraminx First round 18 4.64 5.61 Russia 5.476.544.648.564.81
Skewb First round 15 5.67 6.97 Russia 5.675.95DNF7.996.98

Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 35.23 57.99 Russia 1:00.761:01.481:01.7851.7335.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 18.19 22.95 Russia 28.9819.4120.4649.0618.19

Amir Shigapov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 75 8.91 12.19 Russia 12.3012.0112.2513.128.91
Skewb First round 52 11.13 14.82 Russia 11.1318.0416.2916.6411.53

Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 20.38 22.11 Russia 20.3822.5622.9620.8128.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 5.17 9.24 Russia 9.777.4412.205.1710.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 1:56.78 2:08.64 Russia 2:12.532:09.432:03.951:56.782:21.34
Clock First round 41 21.67 27.66 Russia DNF34.2722.2026.5221.67
Pyraminx First round 46 8.07 9.09 Russia 10.568.448.758.0710.08
Skewb First round 60 8.96 16.27 Russia 13.568.9621.3821.6113.87

Anastasia Kochetkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 16.74 17.95 Russia 18.7317.6816.7417.43DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 3.36 6.80 Russia 10.245.808.983.365.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:03.31 1:07.61 Russia 1:03.311:11.941:07.841:06.961:08.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 37.33 46.64 Russia DNF47.1146.4846.3237.33
Clock First round 16 10.94 11.99 Russia 12.8610.9413.1011.7811.34
Pyraminx First round 82 7.92 13.28 Russia 17.137.9211.1011.62DNF

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 11.24 14.74 Russia 13.8014.5215.9011.2418.07
First round 33 11.33 12.68 Russia 11.3311.8314.3912.2113.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 1.37 4.69 Russia 5.393.486.415.191.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:13.76 1:23.47 Russia 1:27.901:28.091:19.941:13.761:22.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 43.90 49.73 Russia 51.4443.9050.5049.7948.90
Clock First round 61 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 29 4.89 7.34 Russia 7.166.604.898.259.97
Skewb First round 85 10.25 37.95 Russia 18.9010.2557.9936.97DNF

Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 1:19.67 2:09.98 Russia 2:53.931:19.671:49.80DNF1:46.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 25.77 39.31 Russia 47.9940.4156.8725.7729.53
Pyraminx First round 108 7.79 21.86 Russia 7.7942.3316.6425.6923.24

Andrew Friedman (Андрей Фридман) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 37.41 40.26 Russia 37.4142.2840.1339.7640.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 8.98 11.73 Russia 12.2711.8412.468.9811.08
Pyraminx First round 102 14.41 20.14 Russia 29.5419.4422.3318.6514.41

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.51 7.63 Russia 8.216.766.517.929.40
Second round 1 6.80 7.39 Russia 9.447.657.416.807.10
First round 1 5.29 NR 7.64 Russia 8.356.977.609.305.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.11 2.67 Russia 3.322.112.502.233.27
First round 1 1.78 2.48 Russia 4.441.782.822.102.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 3 30.03 34.78 Russia 38.7630.0342.7434.3731.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 1 10.79 11.90 Russia 11.4210.7912.4611.8213.81
Skewb First round 7 4.19 5.21 Russia 4.517.325.145.984.19

Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 11.21 12.09 Russia 12.5711.2113.7811.2412.46
First round 32 11.16 12.48 Russia 17.9914.4211.1611.7511.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.64 3.71 Russia 5.344.223.853.052.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 54.08 1:01.48 Russia 1:11.711:02.751:03.0454.0858.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 19.86 24.22 Russia 21.9526.7219.8626.9223.99
Pyraminx First round 33 5.42 7.73 Russia 10.987.208.545.427.45
Skewb First round 42 11.16 12.36 Russia 11.1612.4915.1312.4612.13

Andrey Remizov (Андрей Ремизов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 25.54 31.13 Russia 33.0240.8832.3225.5428.06
Pyraminx First round 76 8.72 12.20 Russia 13.7417.4513.378.729.49

Andrey Voropaev (Андрей Воропаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 126 27.20 29.65 Russia 31.7934.4428.2828.8827.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 8.22 8.83 Russia 10.529.618.368.228.51

Anton Maksimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 36.55 48.99 Russia 46.2345.06DNF55.6836.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 11.27 17.74 Russia DNF17.3311.2720.0015.89

Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 20.34 22.98 Russia 24.3722.7320.3431.4021.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 5.55 7.17 Russia 9.576.095.555.8510.80
Pyraminx First round 50 8.81 9.24 Russia 9.699.679.078.988.81

Arseniy Shcherbakov (Арсений Щербаков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 40.68 1:16.28 Russia DNF1:18.101:06.9240.681:23.81

Arseniy Yotsyus - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 10.58 11.85 Russia 11.4510.58DNF13.0511.05
First round 34 10.98 12.70 Russia 12.4512.0310.9813.9213.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 2.74 4.39 Russia 2.742.908.365.105.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:07.05 1:14.23 Russia 1:07.051:18.301:10.001:14.381:18.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 29.21 33.31 Russia 31.1139.5939.3929.4229.21
Clock First round 33 15.44 19.18 Russia 20.2219.5915.4422.2517.72
Pyraminx Final 2 3.13 3.52 Russia 3.823.483.933.253.13
First round 2 2.73 3.29 Russia 3.013.573.284.022.73
Skewb First round 48 8.34 13.83 Russia 9.0717.868.34DNF14.55

Artem Abunyaev (Артём Абуняев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 9.22 10.06 Russia 10.2911.4510.659.239.22
First round 25 9.84 11.68 Russia 12.5710.3812.399.8412.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.59 4.66 Russia 4.443.595.444.098.68

Artem Dyakonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 20.75 24.21 Russia 24.5633.5923.4020.7524.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 6.16 10.13 Russia 8.526.1613.628.3513.53
Pyraminx First round 87 11.29 14.36 Russia 16.0418.2015.2811.7511.29

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.37 9.58 Russia DNF8.7911.128.828.37
Second round 9 8.84 9.59 Russia 9.979.499.3010.278.84
First round 6 7.95 9.21 Russia 10.6210.768.708.307.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 2.99 4.52 Russia 4.732.995.555.083.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 47.46 50.48 Russia 48.2156.2947.8055.4447.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.31 14.21 Russia 17.1512.6113.3712.3116.65
First round 2 12.50 13.97 Russia 12.9422.1613.1115.8512.50

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock First round 23 8.53 15.47 Russia DNF8.5321.3914.5110.52

Artur Gevorkyan (Артур Геворкян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 14.57 17.41 Russia DNF17.6817.5417.0214.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.32 6.91 Russia 6.564.328.478.265.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:24.19 1:40.06 Russia 1:34.171:24.192:25.111:27.001:59.00
Pyraminx First round 95 10.89 16.16 Russia 26.1018.2418.3610.8911.88
Skewb First round 73 13.66 20.27 Russia 45.9317.8717.8313.6625.11

Artyom Nosov (Артем Носов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 30.32 35.63 Russia 38.8932.1838.5730.3236.13

Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 12.08 14.58 Russia 15.2813.3218.6612.0815.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.05 5.83 Russia 6.645.057.105.795.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 57.17 1:01.82 Russia 57.991:12.6057.171:07.011:00.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 27.23 1:03.44 Russia 34.021:23.84DNF1:12.4527.23
Clock First round 60 59.15 DNF Russia 59.15DNSDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 51 6.59 9.26 Russia 6.5910.447.0410.30DNF

Daniil Gorbunov (Даниил Горбунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 43.82 54.83 Russia 1:20.0850.831:01.4552.2043.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 9.50 21.58 Russia 27.31DNF19.5717.879.50
Pyraminx First round 115 23.65 DNF Russia DNF31.19DNFDNF23.65

Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 18.13 19.90 Russia 18.1319.9822.8519.9019.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 2.90 5.99 Russia 5.726.655.806.452.90
Pyraminx First round 68 4.78 11.41 Russia 18.204.78DNF8.227.80

Daniil Lee - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 5 7.43 9.19 Russia 9.4010.258.959.217.43
First round 17 9.83 10.44 Russia 10.0710.8512.189.8310.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.64 3.97 Russia 5.112.645.643.743.07

Daniil Romashkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 29.67 31.88 Russia 29.6740.4731.2431.1833.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 3.48 6.78 Russia 4.878.417.967.503.48
Pyraminx First round 40 7.65 8.41 Russia 8.608.31DNF8.327.65

Daniil Smagin (Даниил Смагин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 19.13 23.18 Russia 21.3225.4835.9319.1322.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 5.30 9.86 Russia 9.839.6410.125.30DNF

Daniil Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 18.60 21.63 Russia 18.6025.40DNF19.4920.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.15 6.96 Russia DNF8.316.765.155.82

Daniil Yakovlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 1:00.62 1:09.61 Russia 1:05.131:20.711:23.531:03.001:00.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 145 11.40 19.67 Russia 42.4111.4017.7015.3625.96

Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.06 11.01 Russia 11.7110.2312.0410.0611.08
First round 27 8.88 11.87 Russia 13.1211.928.8812.2711.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 2.43 4.80 Russia 6.017.954.543.842.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 81 47.14 DNF Russia 1:19.95DNFDNF47.4547.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 20.51 28.14 Russia 22.5920.5139.47DNF22.37
Clock First round 54 10.68 DNF Russia 10.68DNFDNF12.7613.56
Pyraminx Final 6 2.83 4.51 Russia 3.74DNF6.163.622.83
First round 7 2.76 4.43 Russia 4.514.224.566.392.76
Skewb First round 55 11.23 15.18 Russia 16.7116.58DNF12.2411.23

Danila Belov (Данила Белов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 26.64 28.03 Russia 26.6429.8329.5127.5427.04

Danila Sobyanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 12.99 14.43 Russia 16.6813.9515.1714.1612.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 3.89 5.42 Russia 5.704.567.245.993.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 55.56 1:03.62 Russia 1:09.921:11.4355.751:05.1955.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 26.53 32.28 Russia 36.7529.8230.3536.6826.53
Clock First round 28 14.73 17.05 Russia 16.1317.6414.7317.3830.03
Pyraminx First round 28 4.12 6.93 Russia 7.378.297.186.234.12
Skewb First round 19 6.30 7.32 Russia 6.8410.416.306.658.46

Danya Gusevskii - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 24.08 27.25 Russia 37.3624.0829.8726.9324.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 5.88 9.71 Russia 17.4013.268.787.095.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:29.04 1:51.42 Russia 2:10.891:29.041:43.11DNF1:40.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 1:12.04 1:28.02 Russia 1:42.241:37.161:12.041:20.521:26.38

Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 18.37 21.33 Armenia 21.5423.6631.0618.3718.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.50 6.79 Armenia 7.097.067.586.235.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:22.37 1:31.81 Armenia 1:22.372:23.661:30.051:22.691:42.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 44.04 50.99 Armenia 1:27.6148.8047.4156.7744.04
Pyraminx First round 63 6.25 10.57 Armenia 6.2514.249.91DNF7.55
Skewb First round 72 6.18 NR 20.23 Armenia 27.2633.296.1817.7515.67

Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 17.28 21.96 Ukraine 25.4221.7618.7017.2826.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 3.25 5.27 Ukraine 5.263.255.375.595.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:13.20 1:21.12 Ukraine 1:28.831:13.201:13.47DNF1:21.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 50.40 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF50.4058.5151.53
Pyraminx First round 44 5.49 9.02 Ukraine 9.905.498.469.938.69
Skewb First round 31 5.47 10.03 Ukraine 8.5512.509.485.4712.07

Diana Kovga (Диана Ковга) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 57.28 1:00.49 Russia 58.5257.281:02.371:04.271:00.57

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 18.95 21.01 Russia 24.7321.6719.4721.8818.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 7.51 9.26 Russia 10.637.717.5110.569.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 1:45.02 1:47.60 Russia 1:48.311:45.021:48.041:52.411:46.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 39.74 1:04.90 Russia 1:04.691:02.091:17.661:07.9339.74
Clock First round 40 21.21 26.42 Russia 31.3121.2126.6538.6221.31
Pyraminx First round 83 9.69 13.41 Russia 14.6713.9211.9014.419.69
Skewb First round 66 13.50 18.34 Russia 16.4513.5021.0025.3417.58

Dmitrii Dmitriev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 46.32 53.40 Russia 46.321:01.6350.8647.711:20.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 17.12 21.17 Russia 17.9625.9617.1227.6019.58

Dmitrii Kuptsov (Дмитрий Купцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 19.97 27.77 Russia DNF19.9725.8723.0334.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 8.55 10.22 Russia 10.948.678.5512.8411.06

Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 13.02 16.25 Russia 15.1717.1616.4217.2713.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 4.36 6.54 Russia DNF7.385.994.366.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:00.19 1:19.75 Russia 1:00.191:26.761:20.761:11.731:36.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 21.15 DNF Russia 38.32DNF21.15DNFDNS
Clock Final 5 7.46 9.23 Russia 8.9910.107.46DNF8.59
First round 2 5.86 7.04 Russia 5.867.286.347.518.18
Pyraminx First round 52 8.15 9.33 Russia 8.159.728.3259.399.94
Skewb Final 8 3.71 5.84 Russia 15.375.697.033.714.80
First round 9 4.22 5.51 Russia 5.264.848.966.444.22

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.28 9.35 Russia 8.598.2812.709.1010.37
Second round 11 8.51 9.83 Russia 10.8810.388.518.7110.41
First round 13 7.61 9.98 Russia 7.6110.399.6611.409.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.01 5.99 Russia 3.018.4013.954.824.76

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 8.56 10.20 Russia 10.759.1510.7013.948.56
First round 8 8.52 9.32 Russia 9.648.799.5411.538.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33 2.90 Russia 3.002.3332.742.423.28
First round 2 2.23 2.54 Russia 2.232.363.172.552.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 37.15 42.38 Russia 45.7137.1543.9240.4242.79
First round 8 36.81 41.38 Russia 36.8141.0743.4949.1739.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.42 12.82 Russia 11.4212.6712.2913.5014.80
First round 4 11.74 14.54 Russia 16.2214.3511.7416.2313.05

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 5.52 8.07 Russia 10.545.528.327.618.29
Second round 3 6.28 8.71 Russia 7.4911.376.287.2811.98
First round 2 7.09 8.30 Russia 7.097.888.119.948.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.36 3.40 Russia 9.853.782.363.313.10
First round 8 2.60 3.11 Russia 3.922.923.702.602.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.52 33.70 Russia 28.5238.4334.8631.9034.33
First round 2 30.41 34.76 Russia 36.4530.4133.8237.4234.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.67 13.95 Russia 13.4712.6714.1415.2814.25
First round 5 13.10 14.60 Russia 13.1014.5920.5414.6614.56

Dmitry Dyukov (Дмитрий Дюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 1:15.42 1:22.72 Russia 1:20.041:16.211:32.511:15.421:31.92

Dmitry Gundin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 9.53 10.95 Russia 11.9510.5510.369.5318.65
First round 18 9.13 10.68 Russia 10.1712.0810.0011.879.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 2.61 3.43 Russia 3.793.813.272.613.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 43.28 47.37 Russia 45.5545.5051.0743.2859.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 12.81 17.30 Russia 17.0012.8120.3116.9417.96
Clock Final 1 4.67 5.82 Russia DNF5.944.675.106.41
First round 1 4.77 5.12 ER Russia 4.865.604.774.905.62
Pyraminx Final 5 2.97 4.46 Russia 3.802.975.284.904.69
First round 4 3.14 3.58 Russia 3.143.683.723.693.38
Skewb Final 6 4.29 5.27 Russia 4.295.374.745.716.20
First round 10 4.19 5.64 Russia 4.196.386.034.886.01

Dmitry Ikonnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 44.42 58.88 Russia 44.48DNS1:26.1746.0044.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 6.92 17.29 Russia 14.8520.5218.1818.856.92

Dmitry Kolganov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 17.67 20.51 Russia 23.3318.4121.1717.6721.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.58 6.69 Russia 5.58DNF5.937.946.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:26.06 1:40.95 Russia 1:26.061:35.681:54.701:39.791:47.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 76 56.29 1:09.12 Russia 1:13.851:09.7456.291:03.76DNF
Pyraminx First round 69 8.46 11.44 Russia 13.3310.798.4610.21DNF
Skewb First round 63 10.08 16.66 Russia 12.3810.0818.9418.6620.71

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.01 9.98 Russia 9.019.0116.8110.7210.20
First round 19 8.67 10.74 Russia 12.289.6915.3010.258.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 1.18 4.71 Russia 2.287.284.906.961.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 38.64 50.40 Russia DNF57.2350.5043.4838.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 19.96 23.89 Russia 26.5626.5224.1521.0019.96
Clock Final 4 6.73 8.56 Russia DNF7.668.366.739.66
First round 4 6.13 8.55 Russia 6.138.168.039.47DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 3.94 5.56 Russia 7.454.914.317.573.94
First round 8 2.85 4.51 Russia 5.395.792.853.944.19
Skewb First round 33 8.81 10.56 Russia 12.879.5412.569.578.81

Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 11.03 12.33 Russia 12.1315.1112.8011.0312.07
First round 43 12.96 13.67 Russia 14.3214.2313.6913.0812.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.31 3.84 Russia 4.933.473.314.742.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 49.49 54.36 Russia 54.6253.001:01.6249.4955.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 23.75 28.00 Russia 23.7529.0428.7428.4326.84
Clock First round 11 8.83 10.27 Russia 9.1811.4411.238.8310.39
Pyraminx First round 17 3.70 5.60 Russia 5.776.613.705.855.17
Skewb Final 4 3.83 4.81 Russia 4.624.253.835.785.57
First round 3 3.94 4.62 Russia 4.914.174.783.949.33

Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 14.31 18.38 Russia 17.3414.3126.2319.3618.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 2.58 6.86 Russia 7.306.626.668.652.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 1:35.58 2:08.83 Russia DNF1:35.581:49.172:12.262:25.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 30.62 42.46 Russia 45.3330.6237.8347.3244.21
Clock First round 44 17.83 30.27 Russia 17.8322.6620.08DNF48.07
Pyraminx First round 23 5.96 6.80 Russia 6.685.966.918.846.82
Skewb First round 41 7.35 11.76 Russia 14.2912.168.827.3514.34

Egor Kazantsev (Егор Казанцев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 150 36.10 43.10 Russia 51.8545.5936.1045.3938.33

Egor Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 13.53 14.86 Russia 14.7316.3415.9413.5313.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.83 4.00 Russia 4.884.103.894.013.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 56.42 1:06.13 Russia 1:08.521:01.6556.421:10.051:08.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 20.52 24.79 Russia 31.3824.1023.8320.5226.45
Pyraminx First round 39 7.24 8.39 Russia 9.44DNF7.247.338.39
Skewb First round 49 10.00 14.04 Russia 14.5616.1611.4010.0059.27

Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 38.73 43.44 Russia 38.7341.9548.6451.8939.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 7.72 11.70 Russia 19.377.7213.2113.358.53
Pyraminx First round 105 17.68 20.69 Russia 25.1926.2518.3817.6818.50
Skewb First round 88 34.90 45.82 Russia 53.20DNF41.0934.9043.18

Ekaterina Makhova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 15.01 18.32 Russia 17.4122.6015.0120.1717.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.91 5.50 Russia 4.964.917.335.046.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:05.11 1:10.37 Russia 1:09.911:11.891:05.111:15.541:09.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 30.49 35.56 Russia 54.2932.8935.3838.4230.49
Clock First round 34 16.93 22.06 Russia 16.9319.1720.3026.71DNS
Pyraminx First round 57 6.75 9.70 Russia 9.6812.6410.229.216.75
Skewb First round 11 4.72 5.79 Russia 4.725.148.455.416.83

Elena Lobyntseva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 24.72 26.88 Russia 25.2928.6724.7226.6946.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 7.13 9.17 Russia 10.047.139.799.648.07

Elizaveta Ermolkina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 14.06 15.96 Russia 15.8617.2714.0614.7618.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 45.41 50.61 Russia 48.5345.4153.2852.4950.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 25.85 29.85 Russia 30.7232.6325.8532.5226.31
Clock First round 19 11.74 12.53 Russia 12.8612.3112.6012.6911.74
Pyraminx First round 61 8.03 10.37 Russia 10.6025.998.0311.818.71
Skewb First round 68 11.90 18.76 Russia 15.2817.8526.2611.9023.14

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 13.55 14.78 Russia 13.5514.8614.5414.9515.45
First round 44 10.40 13.68 Russia 14.6715.8313.9312.4310.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.73 3.50 Russia 2.733.503.633.385.44

Evgeniy Dergachev (Евгений Дергачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 130 23.04 31.70 Russia 30.5732.6431.9033.0123.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 8.17 9.72 Russia 8.768.828.1711.5812.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 2:19.91 DNF Russia 2:24.93DNFDNF2:19.91DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 58.07 1:13.32 Russia 1:23.7558.071:30.221:02.701:13.50
Skewb First round 29 6.26 9.70 Russia 9.759.716.2612.099.64

Evgeniy Gusev (Евгений Гусев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 7.66 13.13 Russia 16.7721.3911.4211.217.66

Evgeniy Kushnir - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 16.12 18.43 Russia 16.1232.1017.4716.8420.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 2.14 10.45 Russia 11.8710.269.23DNF2.14

Evgeniy Tsarkov (Евгений Царьков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 11.82 14.47 Russia 13.7116.2516.0613.6411.82
First round 31 11.48 12.43 Russia 11.4816.6712.1612.3912.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:00.42 1:03.92 Russia 1:13.161:04.391:00.421:04.061:03.31

Farid Mikhailov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 8.19 10.44 Kazakhstan 8.199.9011.0710.3614.14
First round 3 7.78 8.36 NR Kazakhstan 8.308.317.7812.548.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.69 4.02 Kazakhstan 8.305.483.782.692.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.66 36.74 Kazakhstan 35.5637.6733.6641.1536.99
First round 4 31.54 34.85 NR Kazakhstan 44.8733.0936.7834.6831.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 15.13 17.39 Kazakhstan DNF15.1316.7019.2416.24
Clock First round 31 12.60 18.75 Kazakhstan 12.6017.9917.2721.00DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 4.04 6.23 Kazakhstan 9.585.614.047.115.96
Skewb First round 26 5.23 8.98 Kazakhstan 8.369.269.335.23DNF

Filipp Dorokhov (Филипп Дорохов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:01.86 DNF Russia 1:05.73DNF1:16.271:01.86DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 6.19 9.54 Russia 11.066.198.7613.348.80
Skewb First round 61 11.65 16.32 Russia 19.4211.6519.1815.2514.54

Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.26 9.91 Russia 10.519.949.2711.299.26
First round 22 8.84 11.06 Russia 10.0010.458.8412.7313.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.89 4.24 Russia 4.496.334.214.012.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 41.96 46.99 Russia 49.3049.4546.3641.9645.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 20.34 24.43 Russia 20.34DNF27.7123.4222.17
Pyraminx First round 16 4.87 5.46 Russia 8.055.345.484.875.57
Skewb First round 32 6.61 10.42 Russia 14.768.657.8425.246.61

Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 13.32 15.63 Russia 17.8414.0618.7615.0013.32
First round 48 12.20 14.14 Russia 19.2313.5815.9412.2012.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.13 3.49 Russia 4.143.283.583.602.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:01.70 1:05.56 Russia 1:05.241:13.751:01.701:07.781:03.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 32.60 39.01 Russia 32.6041.7346.4741.6433.67
Clock First round 49 29.69 35.36 Russia 29.9639.4641.4036.6729.69
Pyraminx First round 35 6.76 7.78 Russia 7.428.0212.556.767.91
Skewb First round 58 12.79 15.65 Russia 12.7913.36DNF18.4715.13

Grigoriy Barashkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 9.44 10.24 Russia 10.089.4411.159.4811.72
First round 10 9.36 9.83 Russia 9.3611.0210.639.499.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 2.41 4.21 Russia 2.413.904.823.906.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 43.43 45.96 Russia 47.2843.4345.3545.2452.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 17.47 18.75 Russia 31.8317.6517.4718.4020.21
Clock First round 37 18.14 24.90 Russia 23.9933.0823.2018.1427.50
Pyraminx First round 11 3.95 4.85 Russia 10.236.413.954.163.99
Skewb First round 17 6.90 7.27 Russia 7.017.398.366.907.42

Grigoriy Shumakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 12.36 14.71 Russia 12.3615.5713.7614.7918.23
First round 49 12.19 14.17 Russia 14.5712.6312.1916.9315.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 1.86 5.25 Russia 6.385.375.185.191.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 55.20 59.60 Russia 59.281:07.0055.2055.471:04.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 24.04 25.24 Russia 25.2129.0024.7825.7224.04
Pyraminx Final 7 3.78 4.55 Russia 5.054.573.784.784.30
First round 6 3.33 4.23 Russia 4.595.093.333.424.68
Skewb First round 18 5.72 7.32 Russia 8.756.506.718.805.72

Grigory Sandalov (Григорий Сандалов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 27.36 31.92 Russia 51.2027.3628.7732.6734.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 8.03 10.46 Russia 8.0311.379.8412.4410.17
Pyraminx First round 91 11.31 15.29 Russia 20.3613.3714.4918.0211.31
Skewb First round 70 16.79 19.60 Russia 17.6324.7622.4816.7918.68

Igor Churochkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 17.91 22.33 Russia 24.8220.9325.2421.2417.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 6.58 10.79 Russia 6.5812.209.1910.98DNF

Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 10.05 11.85 Russia 14.2510.2311.7613.5610.05
First round 37 9.54 13.08 Russia 12.9915.2512.389.5413.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.20 3.50 Russia 3.653.336.713.523.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 47.96 1:05.33 Russia 1:04.3947.9658.031:16.151:13.58
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 21.76 26.61 Russia 27.7928.4621.7623.5728.92
Clock Final 7 8.50 9.66 Russia 9.699.618.509.6710.20
First round 8 9.38 9.83 Russia 9.3812.849.5410.399.56
Pyraminx First round 42 5.56 8.90 Russia 14.789.119.178.415.56
Skewb First round 20 6.92 7.41 Russia 7.936.927.467.617.15

Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 10.61 12.12 Russia 13.8210.6117.1111.5311.01
First round 42 11.51 13.61 Russia 11.5114.3613.5512.9315.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.06 5.48 Russia 5.535.205.065.706.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 41.36 46.42 Russia 41.7847.9441.361:59.2849.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 21.47 23.07 Russia 23.8222.7222.6621.4725.53
Clock First round 59 57.94 DNF Russia 57.94DNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 43 6.99 8.98 Russia 11.047.4010.588.966.99
Skewb First round 54 5.51 15.18 Russia 13.7714.205.5117.5727.30

Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 15.64 18.25 Russia 19.4121.7216.2719.0615.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.87 5.98 Russia 6.155.914.876.845.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:11.65 1:23.67 Russia 1:16.321:35.791:25.081:11.651:29.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 24.98 28.10 Russia 27.8824.9831.3927.7328.70
Pyraminx First round 58 8.94 9.98 Russia 9.0712.448.9410.0310.83
Skewb First round 47 11.24 13.45 Russia 15.8120.5911.2412.5611.98

Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 17.34 20.89 Russia 31.0320.2524.0018.4217.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 6.41 8.14 Russia 8.756.4112.086.629.04

Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 12.36 13.70 Russia 14.3912.6514.5514.0612.36
First round 36 11.36 13.04 Russia 17.9111.4115.2312.4811.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.49 3.87 Russia 3.884.793.573.494.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 57.82 1:05.14 Russia 1:05.8057.821:06.171:03.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 83 28.50 DNF Russia DNF28.5038.23DNFDNF
Pyraminx Final 8 2.57 4.67 Russia 7.622.574.635.433.94
First round 9 4.10 4.70 Russia 4.109.594.165.364.57
Skewb First round 38 9.22 11.34 Russia 11.659.229.7719.2012.60

Ilya Lozovoy (Илья Лозовой) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 25.52 29.46 Russia 25.5227.5329.1131.7440.85
Skewb First round 53 10.93 14.87 Russia 14.7210.9314.1815.7218.00

Ilya Nazarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 9.12 10.06 Russia 10.7212.189.1210.019.46
First round 23 10.96 11.16 Russia 11.2611.2117.4411.0110.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.14 DNF Russia DNF3.472.142.84DNF
First round 4 2.30 2.82 Russia 4.662.302.922.493.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.67 38.43 Russia 33.6742.6345.5635.3737.30
First round 10 35.37 43.73 Russia 46.7555.7943.9735.3740.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 14.04 18.09 Russia 15.6522.2416.3714.0423.09
Clock Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
First round 5 8.25 9.21 Russia 8.259.199.1613.349.27
Pyraminx Final 1 2.57 3.04 Russia 2.602.923.614.782.57
First round 1 1.84 2.71 Russia 2.912.641.844.472.58
Skewb Final 7 3.02 5.75 Russia 9.043.025.796.215.24
First round 2 3.11 4.09 Russia 4.004.67DNF3.113.61

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 10.20 12.43 Belarus 10.2013.6810.9214.1212.68
First round 38 10.20 13.15 Belarus 10.2017.1214.9211.3013.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 1.93 5.30 Belarus 5.724.816.245.361.93

Ilya Volkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 22.03 23.80 Russia 29.0626.7122.5822.1122.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 5.51 12.98 Russia 15.4012.7921.505.5110.75

Ilya Zelkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 16.33 18.11 Russia 17.8316.7216.3323.9619.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 2.44 4.75 Russia 10.573.576.933.752.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 50.39 1:14.39 Russia 58.591:10.0250.39DNF1:34.57
Pyraminx First round 25 5.11 6.86 Russia 6.816.427.358.655.11
Skewb First round 25 7.92 8.84 Russia 8.8810.768.287.929.35

Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 9.66 12.10 Russia 10.9913.0312.289.6614.00
First round 30 11.11 12.18 Russia 11.1113.5511.3912.6012.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.13 4.52 Russia 6.023.134.254.135.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 44.53 48.75 Russia 46.9849.5749.69DNF44.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 23.48 26.92 Russia 26.8925.8123.4828.6428.05
Clock First round 46 19.90 31.34 Russia DNF38.5827.2028.2519.90
Pyraminx First round 32 6.72 7.53 Russia 8.166.7212.386.777.66

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.44 10.89 Ukraine 10.5511.1910.9212.2610.44
First round 21 9.94 10.96 Ukraine 13.609.9410.3711.1711.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 5.04 6.17 Ukraine 7.119.565.336.075.04
Clock First round 36 20.32 23.84 Ukraine 25.0023.66DNF22.8520.32

Irina Yarygina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 39.49 43.60 Russia 49.0240.9839.4944.4945.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 15.85 18.49 Russia DNF15.9721.1115.8518.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 81 12.47 13.18 Russia 12.4712.9712.7716.4813.80
Skewb First round 81 19.81 26.25 Russia 20.7031.3428.1329.9319.81

Islam Kitiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 13.87 16.03 Russia 13.8715.07DNF16.6716.35
First round 39 11.16 13.21 Russia 14.0111.1615.1912.2413.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 1.31 3.40 Russia DNF2.893.823.491.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 42.67 49.08 Russia 49.1952.5552.4542.6745.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 21.14 23.01 Russia 27.1723.0321.1423.0123.00
Clock First round 48 22.33 33.78 Russia DNF23.3022.3346.0731.96
Pyraminx First round 30 5.12 7.35 Russia 6.957.177.945.128.68
Skewb First round 27 5.51 9.00 Russia 10.495.518.199.569.24

Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 15.16 19.17 Russia 15.1622.4221.6118.2217.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 4.67 5.88 Russia 4.675.446.327.005.89

Ivan Iudin (Иван Иудин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 48.06 1:02.62 Russia 1:15.8348.061:00.75DNF51.28

Ivan Kovalev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 49.97 57.79 Russia 53.661:07.1152.6049.971:18.96
Skewb First round 39 7.06 11.42 Russia 7.8521.9412.147.0614.27

Ivan Lobutev (Иван Лобутев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 21.90 32.28 Russia 31.3421.9033.9531.5544.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 129 6.10 12.60 Russia 13.7213.896.1013.4810.61
Pyraminx First round 89 10.43 14.83 Russia 15.8415.5213.1215.8610.43

Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.73 9.85 Russia 8.8211.548.739.2211.51
Second round 10 8.73 9.68 Russia 9.569.418.7310.0611.00
First round 15 9.68 10.22 Russia 11.0211.709.879.769.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.00 2.47 Russia 2.492.002.792.122.80
First round 7 1.96 3.08 Russia 2.722.354.181.9610.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 44.13 47.23 Russia 44.1345.4046.6249.66DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.79 16.81 Russia 16.6815.3913.7919.7718.37
First round 7 12.71 16.01 Russia 17.1618.9715.7715.1012.71
Clock First round 12 8.62 10.36 Russia 10.3610.90DNF9.828.62
Pyraminx First round 14 4.39 5.13 Russia 4.395.354.955.785.08
Skewb Final 5 3.66 4.98 Russia 4.875.213.664.865.98
First round 6 4.50 5.14 Russia 5.135.498.104.794.50

Ivan Terekhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 21.38 29.26 Russia 28.2827.6631.8332.2621.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 6.19 7.86 Russia 7.328.796.198.068.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 87 2:12.11 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF2:12.11DNF
Clock First round 38 20.04 25.14 Russia 20.0424.2426.9928.2124.20
Pyraminx First round 72 9.85 11.88 Russia 11.8612.0912.419.8511.70
Skewb First round 65 12.84 17.38 Russia 16.6915.2712.8451.1220.18

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 7.80 10.13 Russia 10.057.809.9210.4210.80
First round 24 10.27 11.36 Russia 11.3311.3111.6811.4510.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.64 4.41 Russia 3.756.133.663.645.81
First round 9 1.68 3.20 Russia 4.783.342.583.671.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.36 38.59 Russia 36.3639.6937.1538.9440.73
First round 7 38.46 41.15 Russia DNF43.3938.5138.4641.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.31 19.69 Russia 20.0716.3120.7220.9518.27
First round 11 14.81 17.18 Russia 19.0719.8714.8115.5716.90
Pyraminx First round 53 4.71 9.35 Russia 10.8213.614.7110.157.09

Ivan Vasilev (Иван Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 32.31 39.89 Russia 40.301:11.9132.6932.3146.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 8.06 11.08 Russia 24.668.0610.7511.7910.70
Pyraminx First round 85 8.97 14.18 Russia 13.3723.018.9713.1716.01

Ivan Verkhovnikov (Иван Верховников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 51.00 1:01.07 Russia 1:02.011:03.571:05.5857.6451.00

Ivan Volochay - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 35.48 40.11 Russia 35.4846.1939.8642.2138.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 10.79 13.40 Russia 14.4814.7714.4710.7911.25
Pyraminx First round 99 9.15 18.36 Russia 19.8814.339.1529.4420.86
Skewb First round 67 6.94 18.73 Russia 19.666.9423.5216.5919.93

Kirill Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 2:11.08 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:27.932:11.08DNF
Clock First round 55 16.44 DNF Russia DNF16.4431.5117.79DNF
Pyraminx First round 106 12.83 20.75 Russia 29.8617.5617.3912.8327.31
Skewb First round 87 28.28 39.35 Russia 32.5128.2838.3947.15DNF

Kirill Luchkin (Кирилл Лучкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 34.35 41.17 Russia 36.3943.5543.5734.3546.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 12.86 16.06 Russia 12.8812.8613.3521.9623.35
Pyraminx First round 86 11.27 14.18 Russia 16.3620.6711.2714.2611.92
Skewb First round 79 17.18 24.34 Russia 26.4526.1917.1830.1420.38

Kirill Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 18.98 25.56 Russia 23.3330.3846.1818.9822.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.65 6.45 Russia 8.876.696.635.656.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:37.62 1:53.60 Russia 1:37.621:46.442:19.601:52.862:01.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 45.27 49.25 Russia 53.6655.1245.4548.6345.27
Pyraminx First round 66 9.68 10.96 Russia 11.689.689.9312.1811.28

Konstantin Borovik (Константин Боровик) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 15.94 19.25 Russia 16.7023.2015.9417.8426.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.33 6.32 Russia 10.847.456.015.513.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 31.88 39.31 Russia 31.8841.6145.5641.2535.06
Pyraminx First round 73 9.49 11.97 Russia 9.4916.4410.8712.7312.31

Konstantin Chzhen - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 16.48 18.95 Russia 19.9527.5916.4817.6019.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 1.86 5.41 Russia 3.885.277.467.081.86

Konstantin Kostev (Константин Костев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 52.81 1:01.07 Russia 52.8157.791:32.631:11.8253.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 155 24.32 33.15 Russia 36.7534.2835.3424.3229.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 114 16.45 30.52 Russia 43.6821.2934.9216.4535.36

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 16.06 18.96 Russia 26.5920.1919.5616.0617.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:04.80 1:10.64 Russia 1:06.401:13.391:12.121:04.801:14.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 25.79 37.96 Russia 42.6534.8549.2325.7936.38
Clock Final 2 7.51 8.41 Russia 8.877.518.708.358.19
First round 3 7.42 8.46 Russia 7.428.267.6510.199.47
Pyraminx First round 62 5.16 10.54 Russia 15.805.1620.498.647.19
Skewb Final 9 4.61 6.99 Russia 8.446.314.617.257.40
First round 4 4.18 4.78 Russia 8.064.184.575.454.32

Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 31.93 38.83 Russia 41.0043.2432.2531.93DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 6.76 8.27 Russia 9.027.887.929.306.76
Clock First round 35 20.32 23.31 Russia 24.1530.3023.5920.3222.20
Pyraminx First round 94 9.86 15.89 Russia 30.0111.6115.519.8620.55
Skewb First round 44 10.20 12.61 Russia 11.6510.6515.5216.3010.20

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 9.48 10.59 Russia 10.359.959.4812.0811.47
First round 11 8.14 9.94 Russia 10.268.1412.6210.349.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.21 4.52 Russia 5.404.426.293.213.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 37.93 45.50 Russia 47.2047.4449.0841.8737.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.55 17.00 Russia 18.4724.5615.8316.6915.55
First round 9 13.88 16.31 Russia 15.9413.8817.5515.4418.33
Pyraminx First round 19 4.60 5.87 Russia 4.605.525.2911.536.79

Leonid Dorofeev (Леонид Дорофеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 27.04 35.05 Russia 37.3044.4431.4327.0436.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.57 7.96 Russia 8.538.718.596.766.57

Lev Maslov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 10.91 11.88 Russia 12.2811.4610.9111.9012.93
First round 29 10.09 12.11 Russia 10.0912.9012.5510.8913.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.74 7.72 Russia 9.687.246.749.176.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 35.51 43.99 Russia 41.0840.2251.2935.5150.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 15.93 18.06 Russia 19.5115.9316.1718.5020.14
Clock First round 26 15.67 16.66 Russia 16.9516.0715.6721.2616.96
Pyraminx First round 112 15.08 25.77 Russia DNF16.1023.2215.0837.98
Skewb First round 46 9.53 13.41 Russia 14.2611.9618.309.5314.00

Liliya Yakovleva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 37.18 48.47 Russia 57.7353.5545.9037.1845.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 144 15.57 18.53 Russia 16.5821.9643.1517.0515.57

Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 16.67 17.42 Russia 17.7616.6718.4317.6516.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.68 4.14 Russia 3.823.685.564.414.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 1:08.73 1:14.34 Russia 1:16.101:13.301:16.161:08.731:13.62
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 41.42 46.94 Russia 51.2845.5347.1041.4248.20
Clock First round 27 15.57 16.81 Russia 15.5716.7815.5918.0720.67
Pyraminx First round 22 6.33 6.69 Russia 6.336.397.056.648.43
Skewb First round 24 4.76 8.39 Russia 8.227.904.769.0611.38

Maksim Vetrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 98 12.61 18.09 Russia 20.2225.1717.7016.3412.61
Skewb First round 74 13.92 20.40 Russia 20.4223.3117.4623.3113.92

Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 13.35 14.33 Russia 13.3514.52DNF14.1714.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 16.09 20.93 Russia 22.4228.2718.6121.7516.09

Matvey Zhmulin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 10.41 14.02 Russia 13.36DNF15.6213.0710.41
First round 26 10.37 11.80 Russia 13.8810.5712.9610.3711.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.98 4.08 Russia 4.983.672.985.203.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:00.17 1:03.52 Russia 1:01.781:09.171:06.141:02.641:00.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 23.06 26.24 Russia 32.4528.1226.3523.0624.25
Pyraminx First round 26 6.48 6.90 Russia 6.486.606.907.2011.05
Skewb First round 16 3.61 7.01 Russia 8.684.03DNF3.618.31

Maxim Bakulin (Максим Бакулин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 15.52 17.73 Russia 16.5215.5221.3819.5217.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 7.37 11.04 Russia 16.4814.099.067.379.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:25.40 1:35.87 Russia 1:52.941:28.811:47.021:31.781:25.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 27.15 30.50 Russia 27.1527.2332.68DNF31.60

Maxim Boev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 35.85 45.00 Russia 46.2735.8546.2645.8442.90

Maxim Ilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 9.59 10.22 Russia 10.0511.399.5910.5510.05
First round 14 7.73 10.04 Russia 9.497.7312.62DNF8.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.27 3.38 Russia 4.256.012.822.273.08
First round 5 2.26 2.86 Russia 2.263.672.602.324.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.45 39.71 Russia 37.4539.9841.1837.9747.05
First round 6 37.25 39.46 Russia 37.2540.5841.7438.7039.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.25 17.20 Russia 17.7216.2520.3717.1916.68
First round 3 12.24 14.43 Russia 15.1015.7513.6014.6012.24
Clock First round 15 9.48 11.88 Russia 9.4811.0812.15DNF12.42
Pyraminx First round 15 4.38 5.18 Russia 4.386.105.164.685.70
Skewb Final 3 3.44 4.66 Russia 5.083.444.154.765.82
First round 5 3.05 5.12 Russia 7.344.433.055.265.67

Maxim Kokhan (Максим Кохан) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 41.37 49.59 Russia 47.6853.5451.1149.9941.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 17.15 25.89 Russia 28.8024.0029.4717.1524.88
Pyraminx First round 103 14.29 20.25 Russia 26.3814.2919.7035.4914.66

Maxim Matveev (Максим Матвеев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 10.17 11.39 Russia 12.9011.6610.1711.0711.45

Maxim Mikhaylov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 18.49 23.82 Russia 24.2922.5718.4924.6125.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 4.49 9.01 Russia 14.507.395.14DNF4.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:25.23 1:31.89 Russia 1:35.041:25.231:27.451:33.171:53.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 39.54 52.61 Russia 53.7645.0539.54DNF59.01
Pyraminx First round 96 11.01 17.28 Russia 18.3817.0011.0116.45DNF

Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 12.76 16.32 Russia 15.8718.1020.9612.7614.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.74 5.81 Russia 7.686.923.744.835.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:21.14 1:26.47 Russia 1:26.261:21.141:23.141:30.00DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 25.94 31.48 Russia 1:04.6727.7225.9433.3933.32
Pyraminx First round 31 7.04 7.49 Russia 14.267.047.447.087.94

Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 17.34 20.71 Russia 22.7918.4121.2517.3422.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 5.30 8.05 Russia 8.235.949.985.3010.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 49.84 1:07.42 Russia 1:04.601:01.49DNF49.841:16.18
Clock First round 56 19.93 DNF Russia DNF30.4619.9322.63DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 8.08 9.13 Russia 8.6010.468.0812.548.33
Skewb First round 35 9.25 10.97 Russia 11.329.2511.1710.4311.77

Mikhail Baklykov (Михаил Баклыков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 38.86 48.82 Russia 43.4855.5347.4638.86DNF

Mikhail Brilliantov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 9.90 12.66 Russia 12.55DNF9.9011.9413.48
First round 20 10.11 10.95 Russia 10.1111.5611.3311.3210.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.22 4.60 Russia 5.046.393.375.383.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 23.72 31.19 Russia 36.7133.3725.4723.7234.73
Pyraminx First round 45 6.12 9.09 Russia 9.438.726.129.619.11

Mikhail Gnatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 13.44 15.31 Russia 14.5613.4418.5715.5915.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 2.68 7.30 Russia 7.386.557.9616.172.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 57.49 1:14.88 Russia 1:19.081:12.891:12.661:36.3757.49
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 33.34 37.84 Russia 36.6833.3436.6440.20DNF

Mikhail Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 10.27 12.84 Russia 12.2414.9311.3610.2715.01
First round 40 10.89 13.33 Russia 12.8010.8919.2413.3513.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.49 3.90 Russia 6.283.943.394.382.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 46.88 57.87 Russia 58.1457.171:00.5758.2946.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 16.40 21.62 Russia 21.3721.8025.0921.6816.40
Clock First round 24 13.50 16.23 Russia 15.7916.62DNF13.5016.28
Pyraminx First round 27 6.00 6.91 Russia 6.008.367.287.106.34
Skewb First round 13 3.95 6.34 Russia 6.845.363.956.996.82

Mikhail Magnitskiy (Михаил Магницкий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 33.35 35.56 Russia 33.3537.49DNF34.8434.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 7.95 14.15 Russia 9.2317.9915.2219.957.95
Pyraminx First round 97 14.58 17.99 Russia 17.9122.4114.5816.1319.94

Mikhail Tarabrin (Михаил Тарабрин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 20.35 28.22 Russia 27.2920.7336.63DNF20.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.15 6.96 Russia 7.006.479.847.416.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 1:54.35 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF1:54.351:54.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 50.01 1:03.94 Russia 50.0156.691:16.241:09.641:05.50
Pyraminx First round 101 13.88 18.60 Russia 13.8815.6421.3921.9618.76

Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 52.22 1:09.04 Russia 1:15.601:14.621:01.511:10.9952.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 22.98 30.41 Russia 25.6730.5845.1622.9834.98
Clock First round 50 33.47 36.02 Russia 33.4735.2235.3237.51DNF
Pyraminx First round 107 19.99 21.08 Russia 21.1619.9921.4920.5923.88

Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 13.68 15.68 Russia 16.1916.3615.8313.6815.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 3.87 5.93 Russia 3.876.716.956.154.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 58.72 1:06.14 Russia 1:14.421:06.0458.721:03.961:08.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 31.85 39.42 Russia 35.7731.8540.5558.5441.93
Clock First round 52 35.24 46.46 Russia 35.2444.2650.97DNF44.14
Pyraminx First round 65 6.86 10.95 Russia 11.1712.956.8614.328.72
Skewb First round 57 5.92 15.64 Russia 25.785.9222.3411.0413.55

Nikita Guminskiy (Никита Гуминский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 17.02 20.99 Russia 19.0517.02DNF22.6621.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.45 5.54 Russia 7.614.455.546.294.80
Pyraminx First round 46 8.07 9.09 Russia 10.6111.888.078.498.18
Skewb First round 30 7.97 9.90 Russia 14.689.957.979.959.80

Nikita Perfilov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 13.93 16.42 Russia 17.8813.9316.05DNF15.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.05 7.12 Russia 7.71DNF6.117.534.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:02.63 1:07.52 Russia 1:02.631:21.081:06.201:07.621:08.74
Clock First round 14 8.24 11.41 Russia 8.2415.839.93DNF8.46
Pyraminx First round 37 5.95 8.08 Russia 9.438.026.929.305.95

Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 12.53 14.27 Russia 16.8812.7912.5319.4913.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.53 5.42 Russia 5.187.245.755.344.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:03.67 1:11.32 Russia 1:09.321:03.671:13.391:11.251:19.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 29.61 32.45 Russia 34.3533.5833.6430.1429.61
Clock First round 25 15.57 16.53 Russia 15.7316.5217.3521.8415.57
Pyraminx First round 24 5.78 6.83 Russia 6.927.245.788.706.33
Skewb First round 34 9.10 10.84 Russia 9.5610.1512.829.1014.15

Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 10.86 13.29 Russia 10.8614.0811.3114.4916.33
First round 41 10.77 13.42 Russia 14.2113.4512.6114.6810.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.50 5.29 Russia 3.506.395.914.255.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 45.30 50.05 Russia 45.3050.1453.7946.2355.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 19.59 24.96 Russia 19.5927.4126.0132.3421.46
Clock First round 47 26.41 32.38 Russia 27.1926.4134.35DNF35.60
Pyraminx First round 38 7.31 8.24 Russia 8.027.318.3212.508.39
Skewb First round 83 11.55 29.50 Russia 11.5514.3557.6416.52DNF

Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 20.68 21.82 Russia 21.0728.1621.9722.4220.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.63 8.34 Russia 8.257.968.808.874.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 88 2:16.54 DNF Russia 2:16.542:28.01DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 46.95 57.74 Russia 48.201:05.1446.95DNF59.89
Clock First round 58 46.01 DNF Russia 53.9446.01DNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 41 7.21 8.44 Russia 7.218.5310.239.047.75
Skewb First round 77 13.69 21.39 Russia 32.1320.6524.4013.6919.11

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.13 8.81 Russia 9.068.698.688.139.46
Second round 7 8.55 9.54 Russia 8.7410.349.5411.098.55
First round 28 8.87 11.88 Russia 12.868.8712.28DNF10.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 51.61 56.02 Russia 1:01.7752.2154.5051.611:01.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 17.65 18.58 Russia 18.7318.1120.4717.6518.89

Nikolay Surikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 13.38 14.58 Russia 15.8113.3814.1413.8016.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 5.47 7.35 Russia 8.935.476.576.5511.71

Olga Postnikova (Ольга Постникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 1:03.96 1:11.91 Russia 1:14.902:28.331:11.381:03.961:09.44

Pavel Didin (Павел Дидин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 12.66 19.87 Russia 13.6718.8212.66DNF27.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.63 4.55 Russia 3.634.167.684.485.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS

Pavel Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:04.05 1:10.74 Russia 1:06.50DNF1:09.421:04.051:16.29
Clock First round 42 17.29 28.27 Russia 17.2925.5625.4433.81DNF
Skewb First round 37 5.97 11.28 Russia 11.199.9717.2212.685.97

Pavel Medvedev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 19.94 28.39 Russia 25.9819.9430.4435.8428.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.14 9.67 Russia 10.56DNF8.886.149.56

Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 14.96 18.90 Russia 19.52DNF18.8514.9618.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 6.35 6.69 Russia 7.746.446.996.646.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:10.32 1:20.95 Russia 1:27.531:18.541:21.981:10.321:22.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 38.73 42.20 Russia 46.0038.7340.041:04.9940.55
Pyraminx First round 49 5.42 9.23 Russia 5.428.8710.238.6011.20
Skewb First round 78 18.76 22.31 Russia 18.7625.49DNF19.0522.40

Pavel Pakhmutov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 24.36 33.80 Russia 26.7835.1824.3639.4341.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 4.27 6.39 Russia 6.604.278.326.276.30

Pavel Podyablonskiy (Павел Подъяблонский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 49.38 57.39 Russia 1:03.3250.1949.381:04.7658.67

Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 22.98 24.80 Russia 25.4824.3524.5822.9830.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 9.41 12.73 Russia 12.7410.5218.379.4114.94
Pyraminx First round 79 8.12 12.48 Russia 12.2914.6619.1010.488.12

Petr Verkhovnikov (Пётр Верховников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 56.83 1:11.49 Russia 1:10.16DNF1:08.9656.831:15.34

Roman Chirva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 9.50 11.24 Russia 11.3510.729.5011.9811.65
First round 35 11.32 12.90 Russia 15.9711.3211.7712.7614.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 1.60 4.99 Russia 4.593.736.657.011.60

Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 12.72 14.38 Russia 15.0314.2312.7213.8917.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.79 6.68 Russia 7.666.3012.314.796.08

Roman Sorokin (Роман Сорокин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 1:24.10 1:32.87 Russia 1:45.191:32.381:24.101:26.301:39.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 22.52 45.38 Russia DNF59.0946.5922.5230.46

Semyon Mresov (Семен Мресов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 36.46 56.64 Russia 36.46DNF51.771:06.3651.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 11.57 15.25 Russia 11.5732.3718.3214.8712.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 113 21.51 27.50 Russia 24.6629.6221.5128.22DNF
Skewb First round 89 19.99 DNF Russia 21.9221.08DNFDNF19.99

Sergey Bondarev (Сергей Бондарев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 17.98 23.04 Russia 18.0626.1217.9824.9526.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 3.63 7.41 Russia 7.438.029.116.773.63

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 3.46 6.97 Russia 6.716.403.467.797.82

Sergey Ryabko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.29 8.89 Russia 8.707.298.869.1212.21
Second round 4 7.89 8.94 Russia 7.8910.368.839.678.32
First round 5 8.23 8.50 Russia 8.608.788.358.238.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.13 3.70 Russia 3.775.493.133.174.15

Sergey Trofimov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 37.16 38.84 Russia 52.5838.0739.6537.1638.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 4.00 7.38 Russia 6.809.798.996.364.00
Pyraminx First round 74 6.82 12.03 Russia 13.0916.566.8210.2712.72
Skewb First round 50 12.78 14.16 Russia 21.2012.7814.9612.9914.52

Sergey Yakovlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 28.35 37.79 Russia 1:50.8936.1342.4834.7628.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 11.76 12.70 Russia 12.2913.9211.7611.9047.56

Sofya Bozheryanova (Софья Божерянова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 42.78 49.52 Russia 42.781:10.8448.9252.0147.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 11.40 18.37 Russia 29.9815.2523.8616.0011.40
Pyraminx First round 59 5.32 10.15 Russia 8.5217.2316.505.425.32
Skewb First round 75 14.19 20.66 Russia 14.1939.8119.1322.6020.25

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 12.21 13.58 Russia 14.1414.2412.2115.7112.35
First round 45 11.79 13.69 Russia 13.0813.8417.8414.1411.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.24 7.60 Russia 9.886.367.369.086.24

Stepan Makarenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 40.57 45.80 Russia 46.2953.5345.2840.5745.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 20.16 25.07 Russia 20.1627.3924.4424.5726.19
Skewb First round 21 5.90 7.74 Russia 9.127.427.205.908.60

Stepan Sukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 26.34 31.20 Russia 34.5130.5828.5226.3441.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 7.56 8.10 Russia 7.787.568.0211.108.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 2:21.59 DNF Russia DNF2:21.59DNF2:27.64DNF
Pyraminx First round 92 8.15 15.59 Russia 8.1513.95DNF21.2711.56

Stepan Uvarov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 27.05 29.45 Russia 28.8329.8227.0529.7031.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 3.91 5.42 Russia 7.095.574.386.323.91

Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров) - Tajikistan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:08.77 1:21.28 Tajikistan 1:20.531:08.771:24.161:19.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 26.68 36.25 Tajikistan 26.6838.1138.1534.7635.89
Pyraminx First round 55 8.96 9.53 Tajikistan 12.6910.019.418.969.18
Skewb First round 14 5.18 NR 6.58 NR Tajikistan 12.716.297.385.186.07

Taisiya Filippova (Таисия Филиппова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 33.30 38.92 Russia 41.7241.0740.6033.3035.08

Tikhon Popov (Тихон Попов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 182 1:09.25 1:28.46 Russia DNF1:09.251:35.811:17.351:32.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 15.04 30.58 Russia 39.5315.0425.1434.9631.65
Pyraminx First round 100 14.05 18.38 Russia 35.0514.0514.6418.8421.67
Skewb First round 82 12.77 26.46 Russia 22.3328.3912.7728.66DNF

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 11.97 15.45 Russia 11.9717.5714.7416.4915.12
First round 50 13.91 14.19 Russia 14.1617.6813.9114.2914.11

Timofey Pastrevich - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:15.96 1:21.94 Russia 1:23.801:22.391:19.621:41.001:15.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 41.22 51.68 Russia 55.4441.221:07.6244.8754.72
Clock First round 20 11.27 13.53 Russia 15.3613.5311.2713.8213.24
Skewb First round 56 11.02 15.62 Russia 18.0614.6411.0214.1718.21

Timur Imanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.49 10.41 Russia 9.7610.6610.828.4912.50
Second round 8 8.14 9.57 Russia 10.409.688.148.6213.04
First round 9 8.16 9.70 Russia 10.209.5613.219.348.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55 2.03 Russia 2.041.662.772.401.55
First round 3 1.76 2.68 Russia 3.662.002.783.261.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 46.51 52.82 Russia 47.5648.932:12.1646.511:01.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.56 17.36 Russia 16.8617.7717.4518.2315.56
First round 6 13.03 15.72 Russia 14.8113.0321.2913.3219.03
Clock First round 22 12.13 14.76 Russia 14.7321.6316.5513.0112.13
Pyraminx Final 3 3.32 3.93 Russia 5.394.093.694.013.32
First round 10 3.36 4.75 Russia 5.603.884.786.453.36
Skewb First round 22 4.04 8.08 Russia 7.268.47DNF8.514.04

Timur Kapkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 27.79 32.38 Russia 37.0931.9128.2636.9627.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 7.04 8.25 Russia 7.4510.119.247.048.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 1:09.21 1:23.47 Russia 1:13.841:12.391:44.17DNF1:09.21
Clock First round 57 25.51 DNF Russia DNF25.51DNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 70 8.57 11.46 Russia 11.8210.428.5717.0612.13
Skewb First round 43 9.52 12.56 Russia 16.779.619.52DNF11.29

Uliana Roslyakova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 1:32.69 DNF Russia 1:32.692:24.851:48.65DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 25.23 39.03 Russia 32.1225.2355.9029.06DNF

Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 22.78 26.61 Russia 24.2222.7829.1928.1627.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 5.45 6.17 Russia 6.995.487.005.456.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 1:47.38 2:01.42 Russia 1:47.381:52.212:05.892:06.152:23.32
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 52.68 56.45 Russia 58.661:04.3255.6655.0352.68
Pyraminx First round 90 9.96 14.93 Russia 17.449.9614.5712.79DNF
Skewb First round 59 10.31 16.14 Russia 16.6927.3015.3110.3116.42

Vadim Strelnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 19.46 22.32 Russia 21.1419.4626.0919.7234.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.54 6.92 Russia 6.758.265.546.077.94
Clock Final 3 7.82 8.46 Russia 8.73DNF8.158.497.82
First round 10 7.40 10.02 Russia 11.0210.547.4010.089.45
Pyraminx First round 78 8.08 12.23 Russia 16.3815.728.0812.068.91
Skewb First round 69 16.03 19.37 Russia 42.2820.4216.4216.0321.28

Vadim Zorkov (Вадим Зорков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 32.70 46.13 Russia 32.7040.6548.3749.381:09.85
Pyraminx First round 109 18.33 22.64 Russia 30.3618.8627.0218.3322.04
Skewb First round 84 31.53 34.68 Russia 31.5335.8731.7940.4636.38

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 31.54 33.61 Russia 32.5231.5435.6634.0034.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 1:01.57 1:26.77 Russia 1:19.151:35.581:01.571:45.741:25.58
Clock First round 45 25.93 31.13 Russia 34.9329.3837.1229.0725.93
Pyraminx First round 80 8.62 12.76 Russia 17.1915.1511.5611.568.62
Skewb First round 64 8.86 16.77 Russia 26.3510.9520.378.8619.00

Valeriy Dragni (Валерий Драгни) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 48.41 53.37 Russia 48.4156.1354.6853.7851.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 17.52 22.74 Russia 27.8421.9525.2617.5221.00
Pyraminx First round 116 23.87 DNF Russia 26.1725.9323.87DNSDNS

Valeriy Kurbatov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 9.40 11.16 Russia 11.1310.769.4011.6012.64
First round 12 9.23 9.94 Russia 19.619.4310.1710.219.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 1.39 3.89 Russia 3.663.665.194.351.39
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 46.92 59.65 Russia 1:00.5846.9254.061:11.941:04.31
Pyraminx Final 4 2.95 3.96 Russia 4.312.955.424.103.47
First round 3 2.19 3.52 Russia 3.533.643.395.912.19
Skewb First round 45 9.89 13.09 Russia 16.519.8914.2613.1111.90

Varvara Kharitonova (Варвара Харитонова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 180 1:12.62 1:17.56 Russia 1:16.171:22.141:36.701:12.621:14.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 23.78 25.69 Russia 27.4724.3623.7828.8725.23

Vladimir Maximov (Владимир Максимов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 29.23 35.98 Russia 36.5736.0042.1229.2335.38

Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 18.51 20.78 Russia 19.8918.5120.8721.5721.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.16 5.04 Russia 5.814.384.936.804.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:21.43 1:40.83 Russia 1:21.431:39.521:51.751:31.951:51.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 53.04 1:01.26 Russia DNF58.461:02.7853.041:02.53
Clock Final 9 9.49 10.13 Russia DNF10.459.4910.339.61
First round 7 5.64 9.83 Russia 5.64DNF8.178.5212.81
Pyraminx Final 9 4.51 5.29 Russia 5.336.234.644.515.90
First round 5 2.71 3.62 Russia 3.773.663.953.442.71
Skewb First round 12 4.77 6.25 Russia 4.775.357.076.328.90

Vladislav Kozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.83 11.02 Russia 10.608.8311.2411.2313.94
Second round 6 8.52 9.39 Russia 9.509.528.529.1513.75
First round 16 9.04 10.30 Russia 10.059.0411.1811.549.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.88 4.41 Russia 2.884.963.505.354.78
First round 6 2.64 2.86 Russia 2.962.952.642.684.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.75 42.29 Russia 41.9544.1743.6641.2739.75
First round 5 37.04 38.13 Russia 37.0437.8538.4838.0750.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 14.04 19.16 Russia 21.6614.0417.6918.1223.20
Clock First round 13 8.89 11.39 Russia 8.8911.1910.6212.3513.36
Pyraminx First round 20 3.14 6.07 Russia 6.495.836.425.973.14
Skewb Final 1 2.68 3.92 Russia 5.082.685.923.143.53
First round 1 2.54 3.46 Russia 2.544.353.972.853.57

Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 13.57 17.23 Russia 13.5715.4222.0628.3014.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.52 4.73 Russia 6.473.525.754.573.86
First round 10 1.44 3.35 Russia 3.892.835.083.321.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:23.84 1:37.96 Russia 1:49.761:30.231:33.901:23.842:15.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 30.07 35.96 Russia 35.0634.01DNF38.8030.07
Clock First round 30 17.32 18.17 Russia 18.8418.3818.3817.7517.32
Pyraminx First round 71 7.01 11.64 Russia 30.8810.849.8414.247.01
Skewb First round 71 5.48 20.03 Russia 23.8828.995.4816.7619.45

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 12.46 15.99 Belarus 16.1016.9914.8712.4622.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.74 6.55 Belarus 6.086.985.747.446.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 59.02 1:10.38 Belarus 1:22.181:03.362:06.6159.021:05.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 27.71 36.16 Belarus 27.7140.241:04.7934.6733.57
Clock First round 32 15.44 18.82 Belarus 19.6926.3315.7015.4421.07
Pyraminx First round 13 4.50 4.92 Belarus 5.674.504.934.984.86
Skewb First round 51 10.15 14.33 Belarus 13.2214.8615.4414.9210.15

Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 13.37 14.27 Russia 18.3313.3713.8615.2913.66
First round 46 12.04 13.69 Russia 13.5614.3413.1816.3912.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.73 6.41 Russia 3.853.73DNF8.247.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 57.04 1:01.19 Russia 1:05.671:05.4957.1557.041:00.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 24.71 28.32 Russia 30.8029.1724.7124.9839.07
Clock First round 39 20.62 25.19 Russia DNF20.6224.2328.8622.49
Pyraminx First round 60 5.70 10.34 Russia 15.2916.315.707.378.37
Skewb First round 40 8.04 11.48 Russia 14.0810.5316.999.838.04

Vladislav Shurshilin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 12.28 19.78 Russia 20.8512.2827.4221.1517.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.71 5.75 Russia 4.995.879.186.403.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:17.78 1:37.28 Russia 1:58.121:17.781:40.731:44.811:26.29
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 28.76 38.57 Russia 40.5539.7328.7639.3936.59
Clock First round 53 43.98 53.55 Russia 49.67DNF56.3243.9854.65
Pyraminx First round 84 8.82 13.59 Russia 14.4721.9113.328.8212.98
Skewb First round 62 11.03 16.58 Russia 17.7713.0111.0318.9724.45

Vsevolod Solovev (Всеволод Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 110 17.91 23.24 Russia 21.4617.9126.4726.1322.14

Vsevolod Turenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 35.21 42.69 Russia 44.3344.0235.2141.4642.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 5.54 15.54 Russia 18.0115.6317.7713.215.54

Vyacheslav Kuleshov (Вячеслав Кулешов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 43.56 55.69 Russia 1:11.6243.561:00.8353.5552.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 146 16.39 20.58 Russia 16.3917.3134.7019.6224.81
Pyraminx First round 111 15.03 25.46 Russia 32.3015.0326.1931.9918.21
Skewb First round 86 27.69 39.29 Russia 35.00DNF48.3534.5127.69

Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.90 5.12 Russia 6.625.463.905.284.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 32.31 39.03 Russia 34.5641.3332.3141.21DNF
Clock First round 17 10.78 12.31 Russia 11.11DNF12.3913.4210.78
Pyraminx First round 77 8.11 12.21 Russia 14.6714.0010.338.1112.30
Skewb First round 23 4.60 8.16 Russia 10.23DNF4.607.087.17

Yuri Konovalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 13.77 16.26 Russia 15.9714.8218.0313.7717.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.08 7.23 Russia 6.217.485.0811.178.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:24.14 1:34.68 Russia 1:30.511:40.441:47.191:24.141:33.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 23.37 27.80 Russia 23.3736.2028.1926.4628.76
Clock First round 61 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 93 8.09 15.73 Russia 15.6318.138.0915.9215.64
Skewb First round 80 19.47 25.99 Russia 25.8926.7319.4725.3554.21

Yurii Kovalenko (Юрий Коваленко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 21.26 25.32 Russia 22.3121.2627.5051.0326.14

Yuriy Makarov (Юрий Макаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 27.43 31.49 Russia 27.4332.4333.5935.6728.44

Yuriy Malienko (Юрий Малиенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 20.47 21.55 Russia 24.5420.4721.8721.0021.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 3.24 8.64 Russia 6.6313.417.9011.383.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 1:51.53 DNF Russia 1:51.532:04.82DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 51 22.26 36.71 Russia 22.2629.8638.3541.92DNF
Pyraminx First round 67 10.32 11.34 Russia 12.0711.5711.6210.3210.83