Polish Nationals 2011


Date
Aug 13 - 14, 2011
City
Starogard Gdański, Poland
Venue

Hala Agro-Kociewie

Address
UL . gen. Hallera 19a 83-200 Starogard Gdanski
Website
Polish Nationals 2011 website
Contact

Marcin Jakubowski, Adam Polkowski

WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
62
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 10.14 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Tomasz Cyrklaff finished second (11.26) and Michał Halczuk finished third (11.49).

World records: Michał Halczuk‎ 7x7x7 Cube 3:13.19 (single).

European records: Michał Pleskowicz‎ 3x3x3 One-Handed 14.16 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.56 10.14 Poland 9.449.8411.278.5611.15
2 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.52 11.26 Poland 11.3810.9112.2110.5211.50
3 Michał Halczuk 11.08 11.49 Poland 11.8411.1111.5213.2211.08
4 Adam Polkowski 10.78 11.83 Poland 12.0811.2512.1910.7812.15
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.21 12.32 Poland 11.9413.5610.2117.7811.47
6 Marcin Zalewski 11.25 12.92 Poland 14.4112.1314.5612.2111.25
7 Michał Matczak 12.41 13.58 Poland 16.8812.4114.1513.7812.80
8 Kalina Jakubowska 12.53 14.31 Poland 13.3114.4016.5515.2212.53
9 Piotr Frankowski 11.86 14.32 Poland 15.1611.8613.3314.4620.55
10 Sławomir Kapka 13.86 15.11 Poland 17.0514.7515.9014.6913.86
11 Mateusz Fydrych 13.46 15.19 Poland 15.6115.1613.4615.6814.80
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.43 15.96 Poland 17.3314.6812.4316.0517.15

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.77 NR 9.90 Poland 9.1911.507.7710.3410.16
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.44 10.88 Poland 10.639.4411.1510.86DNF
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.63 11.80 Poland 15.0811.5011.5512.369.63
4 Adam Polkowski 10.91 12.04 Poland 13.6911.7810.9112.3012.05
5 Michał Halczuk 11.65 12.27 Poland 16.2713.1112.0311.6511.66
6 Marcin Zalewski 11.93 12.41 Poland 12.2714.5812.7811.9312.18
7 Piotr Frankowski 10.53 13.70 Poland 13.1610.5316.0816.4711.86
8 Kalina Jakubowska 10.80 13.77 Poland 13.7812.8010.8014.7415.84
9 Michał Matczak 11.18 13.79 Poland 11.1816.2112.7715.1513.44
10 Sławomir Kapka 12.63 14.04 Poland 14.5914.7212.6314.0013.53
11 Mateusz Fydrych 12.02 14.09 Poland 12.6116.3414.1312.0215.53
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 12.81 14.60 Poland 12.8114.0513.1316.6323.06
13 Kamil Pawlak 11.43 14.61 Poland 15.1314.0614.8311.4314.93
14 Michał Tomański 13.58 15.56 Poland 13.5817.1514.81DNF14.71
15 Marcin Jakubowski 13.90 15.60 Poland 16.9615.1314.7113.9019.11
16 Maciej Durański 14.80 15.60 Poland 14.8418.4615.5016.4714.80
17 Piotr Michał Padlewski 14.16 15.73 Poland 14.1616.3016.9616.2814.61
18 Tonia Kwaśniewska 13.02 15.84 Poland 14.5919.8317.0813.0215.84
19 Filip Miazek 14.61 16.12 Poland 16.2714.6117.6316.4015.68
20 Karol Cudzich 13.93 16.15 Poland 14.8418.7813.9314.8423.08
21 Szymon Mazur 14.53 16.38 Poland 17.6115.7814.5316.1517.21
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.11 17.10 Poland 1:03.4117.0315.1119.1515.13
23 Hubert Antokolski 15.19 17.15 Poland 16.8315.1918.5922.3616.02
24 Tomasz Jankowiak 15.11 17.42 Poland 15.1117.5217.44DNF17.30
25 Marcin Stachura 16.15 17.55 Poland 21.3816.1518.3118.0816.25
26 Cezary Rokita 17.28 17.94 Poland 17.5217.7718.5317.2824.52
27 Adrian Nowikiewicz 16.59 18.40 Poland 16.5918.5918.0018.6119.05
28 Artur Miazga 16.69 18.55 Poland 16.9020.9719.2719.4716.69
29 Krzysztof Kuncki 15.88 19.53 Poland 20.5520.1117.9324.0615.88
30 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 17.58 19.67 Poland 18.6120.84DNF17.5819.56
31 Przemysław Wieczorek 18.08 19.71 Poland 18.2820.6320.2218.0822.27
32 Wojciech Paluch 18.03 19.96 Poland 19.5523.7519.5820.7518.03
33 Wiktor Koprowski 17.13 20.87 Poland 17.1323.0017.8121.8127.09
34 Tomasz Gieniusz 16.05 20.93 Poland 21.0324.8022.1519.6116.05
35 Krzysztof Górka 17.02 20.98 Poland 17.0218.22DNF24.8419.88
36 Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.44 DNF Poland 15.9417.6514.44DNFDNF

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 9.72 10.93 Poland 9.729.8414.1510.6312.31
2 Adam Polkowski 10.41 11.36 Poland 11.2813.7710.4110.9011.90
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 12.03 12.48 Poland 12.0513.0612.0312.7512.63
4 Michał Halczuk 10.59 12.50 Poland 12.9610.5913.7511.8812.65
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 12.00 12.70 Poland 14.1812.7712.9412.3812.00
6 Marcin Zalewski 12.86 13.18 Poland 13.0813.5512.9115.2212.86
7 Piotr Frankowski 11.33 13.52 Poland 11.3314.5813.9612.0214.83
8 Mateusz Fydrych 10.90 13.57 Poland 14.9410.9013.3816.4012.38
9 Michał Matczak 12.81 13.67 Poland 12.8114.7514.2113.9312.86
10 Krzysztof Żerucha 13.13 13.89 Poland 13.1321.2713.7114.3013.66
11 Kalina Jakubowska 12.33 14.12 Poland 12.3315.2214.9312.6114.81
12 Sławomir Kapka 13.63 14.46 Poland 13.7215.8114.3313.6315.34
13 Tomasz Korzeniewski 14.75 15.86 Poland 14.7515.50DNF15.9416.15
14 Maciej Durański 15.00 16.03 Poland 15.7716.7717.0315.0015.55
15 Szymon Mazur 15.15 16.09 Poland 16.2116.0216.0517.6315.15
16 Marcin Jakubowski 14.93 16.50 Poland 17.9016.0618.2215.5514.93
17 Karol Cudzich 12.15 16.70 Poland 19.7219.4315.1112.1515.56
18 Filip Miazek 12.56 16.88 Poland 20.0622.3115.1515.4312.56
19 Michał Tomański 12.00 17.24 Poland 17.7818.8012.0015.1520.40
20 Piotr Michał Padlewski 13.16 17.34 Poland 23.4416.4413.1613.8321.75
21 Kamil Pawlak 15.77 17.61 Poland 17.2215.7717.3018.3021.08
22 Cezary Rokita 11.00 17.84 Poland 18.3016.0811.0019.8119.13
23 Tomasz Jankowiak 14.25 17.85 Poland 23.1117.6618.5814.2517.31
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.18 17.99 Poland 22.7817.8617.3815.1818.72
25 Marcin Stachura 15.72 18.05 Poland 16.5826.0520.0917.4715.72
26 Tonia Kwaśniewska 14.72 18.45 Poland 20.4017.3014.7219.2718.78
27 Tomasz Gieniusz 15.84 18.49 Poland 19.6618.5517.2715.8419.69
28 Krzysztof Górka 17.65 18.50 Poland 19.1919.3618.4617.8417.65
29 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 17.59 18.62 Poland 19.0820.2518.3417.5918.44
30 Adrian Nowikiewicz 16.91 18.70 Poland 18.6919.3316.9121.4718.08
31 Hubert Antokolski 17.93 18.80 Poland 18.1123.5818.6519.6517.93
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 17.69 19.04 Poland 18.0821.0518.0025.3117.69
33 Wojciech Paluch 19.21 19.98 Poland 20.0919.9019.9620.8819.21
34 Przemysław Wieczorek 18.11 20.05 Poland 26.8319.3018.1120.1320.72
35 Wiktor Koprowski 17.71 20.62 Poland 22.7817.7118.5821.1922.09
36 Artur Miazga 17.25 21.49 Poland 22.7217.2517.6624.0824.88
37 Maciej Mancewicz 14.80 21.91 Poland 24.22DNF14.8016.3125.21
38 Paweł Włoszek 17.94 22.04 Poland 19.16DNF27.5219.4417.94
39 Karolina Wiącek 19.21 22.38 Poland 41.7724.0621.5819.2121.50
40 Darek Antokolski 21.69 23.11 Poland 25.1623.4123.4021.6922.53
41 Mariusz Wiśniewski 21.31 24.01 Poland 28.1921.3122.2459.1821.59
42 Przemysław Janicki 21.80 24.21 Poland 23.6128.5823.6121.8025.40
43 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.47 25.02 Poland 28.2119.47DNF20.9925.86
44 Owidiusz Pryk 22.52 25.54 Poland 26.5225.08DNF25.0222.52
45 Marcin Radziszewski 23.21 26.36 Poland 23.2124.5541.8428.9325.61
46 Michał Burnicki 23.40 26.64 Poland 25.7528.5329.3625.6323.40
47 Kinga Wiśniewska 24.43 28.11 Poland 24.5333.9330.0824.4329.71
48 Sebastian Czyrzewski 22.66 29.03 Poland 30.0032.0322.6625.0652.19
49 Piotr Chodera 27.38 29.12 Poland 30.1927.3828.0631.3329.11
50 Marek Padlewski 25.68 29.50 Poland 28.1935.5330.2225.6830.09
51 Jakub Korpas 26.33 29.86 Poland 32.5937.6128.6926.3328.31
52 Mateusz Cichoracki 29.46 31.19 Poland 31.6639.8031.9429.9729.46
53 Jacek Wiśniewski 33.40 36.03 Poland 36.2137.3333.4039.0934.55
54 Przemek Urbaniak 38.44 44.29 Poland 47.2350.8843.7241.9138.44
55 Marcin Wojtal 28.75 46.89 Poland DNF46.051:01.7232.9128.75
56 Adam Chłopiński 47.46 50.86 Poland 53.1347.461:03.4051.6947.75
57 Dennis van Enckevort 59.00 1:07.03 Poland 2:12.0359.561:10.591:10.9459.00
58 Hanna Fydrych 1:04.25 1:09.57 Poland 2:00.461:04.251:14.531:06.931:07.25
59 Rafał Jachimowski 1:27.86 1:34.58 Poland 1:36.681:27.861:29.761:41.461:37.31
60 Christian Knut 24.44 DNF Poland 30.1824.44DNFDNF25.52

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.72 2.90 Poland 3.192.653.682.861.72
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.44 3.63 Poland 3.444.253.593.533.78
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.09 4.85 Poland 5.365.414.165.034.09
4 Michał Matczak 2.81 4.86 Poland 5.077.555.434.082.81
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.75 4.93 Poland 4.7814.274.754.935.09
6 Michał Halczuk 4.38 5.13 Poland 5.885.224.774.385.41
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.88 5.31 Poland 5.406.563.885.055.47
8 Mateusz Fydrych 4.03 5.31 Poland 5.946.005.904.034.09
9 Szymon Mazur 5.06 5.51 Poland 5.065.319.156.005.22
10 Tomasz Korzeniewski 5.59 6.24 Poland 6.006.586.215.596.50
11 Hubert Antokolski 6.05 6.51 Poland 6.806.466.276.058.53
12 Adam Polkowski 5.21 6.83 Poland 6.656.197.6512.215.21

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.58 3.15 Poland 3.063.152.583.253.97
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.27 3.95 Poland 4.224.003.903.273.94
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.66 4.37 Poland 3.884.684.773.664.56
4 Mateusz Fydrych 3.93 4.93 Poland 6.194.806.063.933.94
5 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.66 5.10 Poland 4.943.664.686.215.69
6 Michał Matczak 3.44 5.31 Poland 3.445.035.447.185.46
7 Michał Halczuk 3.84 5.55 Poland 5.636.053.845.935.09
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski 4.40 5.73 Poland 5.786.408.754.405.02
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.71 5.73 Poland 5.464.718.406.025.71
10 Adam Polkowski 5.12 6.18 Poland 6.436.755.365.128.28
11 Hubert Antokolski 5.03 6.45 Poland 5.036.526.567.226.28
12 Szymon Mazur 5.83 6.45 Poland 6.865.835.906.776.68
13 Marcin Zalewski 5.75 6.55 Poland 7.167.155.756.056.46
14 Marcin Jakubowski 4.30 6.56 Poland 7.164.887.664.307.63
15 Karol Cudzich 6.06 6.58 Poland 6.066.716.136.917.44
16 Filip Miazek 5.09 6.77 Poland 5.097.317.195.809.18
17 Maciej Durański 5.56 6.77 Poland 7.635.938.366.755.56
18 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.84 6.80 Poland 14.007.066.363.846.97
19 Sławomir Kapka 5.19 6.87 Poland 7.986.917.635.196.08
20 Darek Antokolski 5.05 7.14 Poland 6.715.0510.586.757.96
21 Maciej Mancewicz 5.83 7.36 Poland 5.838.477.206.4010.84
22 Tonia Kwaśniewska 6.41 7.97 Poland 6.418.338.788.597.00
23 Owidiusz Pryk 6.40 8.07 Poland 10.777.198.696.408.34
24 Wiktor Koprowski 5.50 8.23 Poland 8.435.5011.757.418.84
25 Krzysztof Górka 6.58 8.36 Poland 9.256.5811.217.947.90
26 Piotr Michał Padlewski 5.18 8.51 Poland 8.139.228.718.705.18
27 Marcin Stachura 6.11 8.72 Poland 10.949.189.067.916.11
28 Mariusz Wiśniewski 7.53 9.12 Poland 9.657.5310.887.6510.05

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 3.36 4.01 Poland 3.363.533.944.559.65
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.97 4.10 Poland 2.974.433.804.404.09
3 Marcin Jakubowski 4.05 4.82 Poland 4.714.405.364.0510.41
4 Karol Cudzich 4.09 5.19 Poland 6.114.255.216.254.09
5 Mateusz Fydrych 4.93 5.34 Poland 4.965.714.935.345.83
6 Michał Matczak 3.44 5.40 Poland 3.445.556.384.656.00
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.09 5.47 Poland 5.804.094.685.946.40
8 Adam Polkowski 4.33 5.66 Poland 7.444.504.335.946.53
9 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.63 5.77 Poland 5.816.634.864.636.69
10 Szymon Mazur 3.30 5.78 Poland 3.305.506.225.616.34
11 Maciej Durański 4.81 5.80 Poland 5.196.585.834.816.38
12 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3.96 5.88 Poland 5.727.333.966.565.36
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 4.71 6.02 Poland 6.217.814.715.096.75
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.56 6.11 Poland 7.364.566.556.215.58
15 Wiktor Koprowski 3.97 6.15 Poland 7.316.305.383.976.77
16 Marcin Zalewski 3.09 6.33 Poland 6.843.096.215.9415.09
17 Hubert Antokolski 4.94 6.45 Poland 6.534.946.566.277.68
18 Filip Miazek 6.21 6.80 Poland 6.216.258.806.697.47
19 Sławomir Kapka 3.16 6.85 Poland 7.655.593.167.407.55
20 Marcin Stachura 5.72 6.88 Poland 7.166.525.7210.306.96
21 Michał Halczuk 3.16 7.01 Poland 5.215.313.1610.5211.22
22 Maciej Mancewicz 5.68 7.41 Poland 8.526.025.688.188.03
23 Tomasz Korzeniewski 6.59 7.56 Poland 7.196.598.057.439.50
24 Tonia Kwaśniewska 4.91 7.62 Poland 9.967.224.917.847.81
25 Krzysztof Górka 5.84 7.69 Poland 6.8410.815.846.889.36
26 Darek Antokolski 5.53 8.15 Poland 6.029.565.538.8610.03
27 Owidiusz Pryk 6.44 8.68 Poland 6.448.138.779.339.13
28 Mariusz Wiśniewski 7.27 8.68 Poland 7.278.448.3810.449.22
29 Artur Miazga 4.63 8.81 Poland 4.6312.777.268.9010.28
30 Piotr Frankowski 5.58 9.10 Poland 10.005.5811.3611.036.28
31 Przemysław Janicki 5.94 10.45 Poland 9.838.185.9413.3318.34
32 Sebastian Czyrzewski 7.86 10.60 Poland 7.869.3811.4319.3311.00
33 Przemek Urbaniak 8.48 14.75 Poland 8.4817.3117.5817.009.94
34 Marek Padlewski 8.28 DNF Poland 8.288.44DNSDNSDNS
35 Paweł Włoszek 8.96 Poland 8.969.83
36 Karolina Wiącek 9.33 Poland 20.279.33
37 Wojciech Paluch 9.36 Poland 9.669.36
38 Mateusz Cichoracki 9.58 Poland DNF9.58
39 Marcin Radziszewski 9.63 Poland 24.009.63
40 Tomasz Jankowiak 9.66 Poland 9.6610.15
41 Christian Knut 10.02 Poland DNF10.02
42 Piotr Chodera 11.11 Poland 15.9311.11
43 Michał Burnicki 15.16 Poland 15.1615.36
44 Kinga Wiśniewska 15.31 Poland 15.3128.81
45 Dennis van Enckevort 15.50 Poland 17.9715.50
46 Hanna Fydrych 42.21 Poland 42.2144.33

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 38.46 45.46 Poland 44.5845.5238.4646.2852.05
2 Adam Polkowski 44.53 52.22 Poland 52.0644.5353.4456.5951.16
3 Michał Pleskowicz 47.88 56.76 Poland 52.861:00.3447.881:02.5057.09
4 Sławomir Kapka 52.03 59.42 Poland 59.591:07.551:01.0652.0357.60
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:02.71 1:05.62 Poland 1:04.801:02.711:05.111:08.131:06.94
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 57.78 1:07.17 Poland 57.781:07.811:05.051:08.661:19.88
7 Piotr Frankowski 59.03 1:09.98 Poland 1:08.801:17.0559.031:17.661:04.08
8 Marcin Zalewski 1:05.27 1:15.68 Poland 1:05.27DNF1:16.381:19.211:11.44

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 37.50 NR 43.70 NR Poland 44.2237.5042.3346.8144.56
2 Adam Polkowski 52.46 53.61 Poland 53.0655.22DNF52.5652.46
3 Michał Pleskowicz 47.94 55.32 Poland 1:00.0854.0256.7247.9455.21
4 Sławomir Kapka 57.69 1:01.67 Poland 1:03.081:01.081:00.841:03.5257.69
5 Kalina Jakubowska 56.52 1:02.62 Poland 1:30.2156.521:09.151:00.6958.02
6 Piotr Frankowski 58.71 1:04.43 Poland 1:06.341:00.691:06.2558.711:07.96
7 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:00.25 1:05.61 Poland 1:07.441:00.251:06.521:09.691:02.88
8 Marcin Zalewski 58.18 1:06.76 Poland 1:23.4158.651:18.591:03.0558.18
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:03.86 1:10.73 Poland 1:08.801:03.861:05.301:18.091:19.44
10 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:03.75 1:11.78 Poland 1:13.051:03.751:12.911:10.771:11.66
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 56.43 1:12.07 Poland 1:19.501:11.681:07.7756.431:16.75
12 Cezary Rokita 1:06.34 1:13.01 Poland 1:16.651:12.061:27.031:06.341:10.33
13 Karol Cudzich 1:10.40 1:14.35 Poland 1:17.411:10.401:13.931:16.271:12.84
14 Szymon Mazur 1:06.41 1:18.98 Poland 1:24.191:24.191:06.411:09.961:22.78
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1:16.78 1:20.18 Poland 1:21.631:22.401:16.781:21.311:17.59
16 Michał Matczak 1:14.05 1:21.65 Poland 1:24.681:21.631:18.631:31.311:14.05
17 Kamil Pawlak 1:17.45 1:22.56 Poland 1:25.581:21.341:26.661:17.451:20.75
18 Marcin Stachura 1:21.00 1:23.57 Poland 1:24.691:51.001:22.471:21.001:23.56
19 Maciej Durański 1:11.16 1:25.35 Poland 1:11.161:29.001:24.721:36.221:22.33
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:16.53 1:27.69 Poland 1:34.901:24.501:23.661:38.801:16.53
21 Filip Miazek 1:26.72 1:31.51 Poland 1:37.841:27.031:48.661:26.721:29.66
22 Paweł Włoszek 1:20.03 1:31.67 Poland 1:20.031:31.301:45.111:37.191:26.53
23 Michał Tomański 1:21.36 1:35.52 Poland 1:27.561:43.521:35.471:21.361:49.55
24 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1:10.11 1:41.30 Poland 1:25.062:06.501:47.911:50.931:10.11
25 Maciej Mancewicz 1:16.88 1:44.03 Poland 1:16.881:41.751:42.031:50.721:48.31
26 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.05 Poland 1:32.051:36.40
27 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:32.19 Poland 2:44.031:32.19
28 Mateusz Fydrych 1:34.34 Poland 1:34.341:39.44
29 Hubert Antokolski 1:37.46 Poland 1:58.771:37.46
30 Wojciech Paluch 1:37.71 Poland 2:02.031:37.71
31 Artur Miazga 1:41.34 Poland 1:41.342:00.88
32 Darek Antokolski 1:47.78 Poland 1:50.311:47.78
33 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:53.88 Poland 2:08.151:53.88
34 Przemysław Wieczorek 1:54.44 Poland 2:06.931:54.44
35 Wiktor Koprowski 2:20.30 Poland 2:20.302:51.21
36 Jacek Wiśniewski 2:36.36 Poland 2:36.363:00.61
37 Christian Knut 2:37.68 Poland 2:37.682:50.19
38 Przemysław Janicki DNF Poland DNFDNS

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:09.84 1:25.95 Poland 1:21.161:31.881:24.801:09.841:40.06
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.66 1:45.67 Poland 1:47.061:33.661:45.841:44.111:52.59
3 Kamil Pawlak 1:40.63 1:49.67 Poland 1:40.631:52.011:42.061:54.941:55.18
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:47.55 1:53.36 Poland 1:58.271:54.561:47.551:55.211:50.31
5 Adam Polkowski 1:50.46 1:59.83 Poland 2:15.381:55.552:01.092:02.841:50.46
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:55.80 1:59.96 Poland 1:57.781:55.802:05.662:10.191:56.44
7 Maciej Durański 1:55.65 2:01.03 Poland 2:03.651:59.961:55.652:07.751:59.47
8 Cezary Rokita 1:44.31 2:02.21 Poland 2:15.441:57.472:03.862:05.301:44.31

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 1:06.81 1:16.45 Poland 1:15.021:06.811:24.661:28.271:09.66
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1:41.43 1:47.49 Poland 2:07.971:45.901:41.431:52.431:44.13
3 Kamil Pawlak 1:41.78 1:53.37 Poland 1:52.111:59.181:48.812:09.051:41.78
4 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:50.96 1:56.43 Poland 1:52.812:02.941:50.961:53.53DNF
5 Adam Polkowski 1:47.05 2:00.68 Poland 2:09.401:47.051:58.331:54.31DNF
6 Maciej Durański 1:54.22 2:01.69 Poland 1:54.222:36.772:10.831:57.221:57.02
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:54.03 2:02.03 Poland 2:10.091:54.032:03.802:00.082:02.22
8 Cezary Rokita 1:49.06 2:03.15 Poland 1:49.092:14.882:13.662:06.711:49.06
9 Paweł Włoszek 1:59.03 2:06.05 Poland 1:59.131:59.032:24.632:10.562:08.46
10 Michał Matczak 1:57.80 2:07.26 Poland 2:07.812:14.282:10.212:03.771:57.80
11 Szymon Mazur 2:03.43 2:08.04 Poland 2:24.282:03.432:07.092:11.192:05.84
12 Marcin Jakubowski 2:04.77 2:08.49 Poland 2:26.662:10.502:09.522:04.772:05.46
13 Marcin Zalewski 1:59.08 2:11.45 Poland 2:18.182:11.862:05.501:59.082:17.00
14 Sławomir Kapka 1:57.72 2:13.80 Poland 2:20.531:59.782:21.082:22.461:57.72
15 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:11.00 2:30.67 Poland 2:49.932:11.002:40.592:12.462:38.97
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:22.33 2:32.79 Poland 2:57.522:23.282:50.682:24.412:22.33
17 Karol Cudzich 2:22.21 2:41.86 Poland 2:50.092:22.212:33.842:41.662:58.21
18 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:30.41 Poland 2:34.962:30.41
19 Marcin Stachura 2:31.34 Poland 2:33.342:31.34
20 Przemysław Wieczorek 2:41.53 Poland 2:59.932:41.53
21 Tonia Kwaśniewska 2:45.88 Poland 2:45.883:06.00
22 Mateusz Fydrych 2:53.72 Poland 2:53.723:22.40
23 Maciej Mancewicz 2:57.31 Poland 2:57.313:00.03
24 Darek Antokolski 3:30.03 Poland 3:34.343:30.03
25 Wiktor Koprowski 3:39.38 Poland 4:06.613:39.38
26 Wojciech Paluch 3:58.03 Poland 3:58.034:22.50
27 Christian Knut 4:28.53 Poland 6:10.764:28.53
28 Marcin Radziszewski 9:04.40 Poland 9:04.40DNS

6x6x6 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:16.38 2:29.70 Poland 2:47.032:16.382:25.69
2 Cezary Rokita 3:27.56 3:32.02 Poland 3:30.553:37.963:27.56
3 Kamil Pawlak 3:51.90 3:58.50 Poland 3:54.304:09.303:51.90
4 Maciej Durański 4:04.90 4:11.41 Poland 4:11.004:04.904:18.33
5 Michał Pleskowicz 4:18.69 5:25.28 Poland 7:06.964:18.694:50.19
6 Paweł Włoszek 7:16.00 DNF Poland DNF7:16.00DNS

6x6x6 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 2:14.50 2:26.31 Poland 2:14.502:29.482:34.96
2 Cezary Rokita 3:32.93 3:45.26 Poland 4:06.003:36.863:32.93
3 Kamil Pawlak 3:46.30 4:09.42 Poland 4:37.023:46.304:04.94
4 Maciej Durański 4:19.80 4:39.54 Poland 4:19.804:53.064:45.75
5 Paweł Włoszek 4:34.06 5:04.04 Poland 5:29.684:34.065:08.38
6 Michał Pleskowicz 4:49.05 5:10.89 Poland 4:49.055:22.405:21.21
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:12.47 6:09.05 Poland 4:12.478:31.215:43.47
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5:46.34 Poland 5:46.34DNF
9 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6:37.00 Poland 6:42.976:37.00
10 Adam Polkowski DNF Poland DNFDNS

7x7x7 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:18.21 3:26.01 Poland 3:24.723:18.213:35.11
2 Cezary Rokita 5:05.19 5:21.82 Poland 5:20.845:05.195:39.43
3 Kamil Pawlak 5:11.58 5:21.89 Poland 5:11.585:18.525:35.58
4 Michał Matczak 5:43.55 5:54.64 Poland 6:15.365:45.015:43.55
5 Maciej Durański 5:57.34 6:22.78 Poland 6:32.566:38.435:57.34
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 6:30.00 6:47.22 Poland 7:00.906:30.006:50.77

7x7x7 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Halczuk 3:13.19 WR 3:28.34 Poland 3:44.933:26.903:13.19
2 Kamil Pawlak 4:56.81 5:31.67 Poland 6:05.185:33.024:56.81
3 Cezary Rokita 5:18.34 5:32.92 Poland 5:29.555:18.345:50.88
4 Michał Matczak 6:07.83 6:15.88 Poland 6:07.836:19.696:20.11
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 6:07.61 6:20.30 Poland 6:37.026:16.276:07.61
6 Maciej Durański 6:57.25 7:01.01 Poland 6:57.256:58.437:07.36
7 Michał Pleskowicz 6:32.75 7:19.76 Poland 6:32.757:35.567:50.97
8 Szymon Mazur 7:15.58 7:28.44 Poland 7:35.597:15.587:34.15
9 Maciej Mancewicz 8:15.86 9:04.59 Poland 10:22.008:35.908:15.86
10 Paweł Włoszek 7:30.65 DNF Poland 7:51.337:30.65DNS
11 Krzysztof Kuncki 8:31.05 DNF Poland 8:31.058:56.38DNS
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 8:59.43 Poland 8:59.439:09.77
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9:26.93 Poland 10:39.009:26.93
14 Mariusz Wiśniewski 9:35.55 Poland 10:36.009:35.55

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 NR DNF Poland DNF51.47DNF
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:17.88 DNF Poland 1:24.771:17.88DNF
3 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:30.88 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:30.88
4 Sławomir Kapka 2:41.27 DNF Poland DNF2:41.272:50.63
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4:09.88 DNF Poland DNF4:09.88DNF
6 Marcin Stachura 5:47.40 DNF Poland DNF5:47.40DNS
7 Adam Polkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Tomasz Korzeniewski 1:17.80 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:17.80
2 Maciej Mancewicz 2:12.65 DNF Poland DNF2:12.65DNF
3 Marcin Zalewski 2:13.78 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:13.78
4 Sławomir Kapka 3:33.40 DNF Poland 3:33.40DNFDNF
5 Adam Polkowski 3:37.69 DNF Poland 3:37.69DNFDNF
6 Mariusz Wiśniewski 5:08.94 DNF Poland DNF5:08.94DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 5:23.28 DNF Poland 5:23.286:17.86DNS
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:50.80 DNF Poland DNF6:50.80DNF
9 Marcin Stachura 7:55.68 DNF Poland DNF7:55.68DNS
10 Christian Knut DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Kamil Pawlak DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Karol Cudzich DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Marcin Jakubowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Michał Tomański DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Piotr Frankowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
10 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Szymon Mazur DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Tomasz Gieniusz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
10 Wojciech Paluch DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
10 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 32 Poland 32
2 Michał Matczak 35 Poland 35
3 Krzysztof Żerucha 40 Poland 40
4 Karol Cudzich 44 Poland 44
5 Wojciech Paluch 45 Poland 45
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 46 Poland 46
7 Marcin Stachura 47 Poland 47
8 Michał Burnicki 48 Poland 48
9 Mateusz Fydrych 49 Poland 49
10 Tomasz Gieniusz 52 Poland 52
11 Tomasz Jankowiak 56 Poland 56
12 Hubert Antokolski 57 Poland 57
13 Darek Antokolski DNF Poland DNF
13 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
13 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF
13 Paweł Włoszek DNF Poland DNF
13 Piotr Michał Padlewski DNF Poland DNF
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF Poland DNF
13 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 14.86 15.71 Poland 15.8415.5814.8615.7116.33
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 16.93 18.32 Poland 16.931:07.1619.0017.0018.96
3 Marcin Zalewski 20.97 22.50 Poland 23.9321.1922.3826.1520.97
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 20.52 23.14 Poland 22.2522.6324.5526.1620.52
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.22 23.34 Poland 25.2225.5920.5324.2820.22
6 Michał Halczuk 17.86 24.31 Poland 17.8628.2523.1624.2525.53
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 22.86 25.66 Poland 22.8627.1927.3025.9623.83
8 Kalina Jakubowska 25.75 28.32 Poland 25.7526.5533.2829.8328.58
9 Tonia Kwaśniewska 26.68 28.59 Poland 30.0527.2128.5033.0226.68
10 Marcin Jakubowski 24.18 28.83 Poland 24.1826.3135.9028.1332.06
11 Artur Miazga 25.50 32.01 Poland 34.4425.5042.8032.4029.18
12 Maciej Durański 25.19 35.40 Poland 25.1935.5039.711:05.6831.00

3x3x3 One-Handed Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.46 15.45 Poland 15.3320.3314.4612.4616.55
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 17.03 17.87 Poland 17.8117.0318.4317.3819.71
3 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.50 22.68 Poland 21.3424.7820.5028.5821.93
4 Marcin Zalewski 15.02 23.58 Poland 20.1527.7515.0222.8443.38
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 21.09 23.89 Poland 21.0924.9725.5821.1129.21
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.44 29.36 Poland 27.5830.6626.4439.6529.84
7 Kalina Jakubowska 24.94 30.81 Poland 29.3832.7724.9456.0330.27
8 Tonia Kwaśniewska 28.72 31.08 Poland 28.7235.6931.0231.9030.33
9 Michał Halczuk 24.53 31.15 Poland 42.7126.9441.4625.0524.53
10 Marcin Jakubowski 24.08 32.25 Poland 30.9435.4130.4124.0837.06
11 Artur Miazga 28.72 34.84 Poland 28.7235.6639.28DNF29.59
12 Maciej Durański 26.18 35.15 Poland 31.7536.9137.0236.8026.18
13 Szymon Mazur 30.03 36.46 Poland 1:00.1330.0342.6630.7136.00
14 Marcin Stachura 27.22 37.31 Poland 39.4127.2238.7238.3034.91
15 Mateusz Fydrych 32.06 39.25 Poland 33.4748.4732.061:03.9635.81
16 Hubert Antokolski 38.78 40.52 Poland 38.7845.0339.6941.8340.03
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 31.08 41.78 Poland 42.3638.1551.0331.0844.83
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.18 42.62 Poland 43.6157.1939.3844.8837.18
19 Darek Antokolski 40.80 49.01 Poland 49.9048.8055.0840.8048.34

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Pleskowicz 13.25 14.16 ER Poland 16.6613.2813.2515.6513.55
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 15.98 19.25 Poland 24.3415.9817.5920.4419.71
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.61 21.07 Poland 27.2518.6122.0021.4919.71
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 20.61 21.94 Poland 20.6123.8323.2121.7120.90
5 Marcin Zalewski 19.40 23.27 Poland 26.3425.7522.0619.4022.00
6 Michał Halczuk 19.65 26.06 Poland 30.6319.6526.5221.03DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 27.43 29.07 Poland 30.3828.3132.2527.4328.52
8 Kalina Jakubowska 24.94 29.10 Poland 33.2124.9425.7233.1328.44
9 Tonia Kwaśniewska 28.15 30.71 Poland 32.6829.9429.5228.1538.78
10 Szymon Mazur 28.78 30.83 Poland 34.1928.7829.5328.7836.38
11 Maciej Durański 30.36 31.76 Poland 32.8835.2230.9131.5030.36
12 Marcin Jakubowski 28.43 32.67 Poland 28.4328.7740.5059.9328.75
13 Marcin Stachura 29.78 33.01 Poland 29.7835.7832.6331.4334.96
14 Piotr Frankowski 27.19 33.11 Poland 27.1936.3633.4636.7729.52
15 Artur Miazga 31.19 33.91 Poland 33.1831.1933.4742.5535.08
16 Maciej Mancewicz 29.96 34.41 Poland 29.9631.7845.8434.2437.22
17 Cezary Rokita 28.66 34.63 Poland 36.8136.5340.2830.5628.66
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 35.72 36.49 Poland 36.7235.7235.7847.0836.96
19 Filip Miazek 27.38 36.56 Poland 37.7536.5527.38DNF35.38
20 Tomasz Gieniusz 32.55 36.89 Poland 46.9436.9734.9438.7732.55
21 Mateusz Fydrych 32.59 37.62 Poland 32.5937.63DNF38.3036.93
22 Kamil Pawlak 31.50 37.68 Poland 33.4438.2831.5041.331:30.50
23 Hubert Antokolski 28.18 37.97 Poland 35.5828.1853.1937.1841.15
24 Tomasz Jankowiak 22.59 38.03 Poland 50.4622.5931.5032.13DNF
25 Krzysztof Kuncki 35.27 39.37 Poland 42.9635.2735.3840.6342.09
26 Michał Tomański 39.25 44.55 Poland 39.3551.0043.3139.25DNF
27 Darek Antokolski 38.15 45.94 Poland 47.0938.151:23.4742.9447.80
28 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 45.30 Poland 45.3048.27
29 Przemysław Janicki 49.13 Poland 1:16.1349.13
30 Sebastian Czyrzewski 50.15 Poland 1:09.2250.15
31 Paweł Włoszek 54.31 Poland 1:03.1554.31
32 Marcin Radziszewski 56.38 Poland 1:16.0556.38
33 Christian Knut 1:01.41 Poland 1:01.41DNF
34 Michał Burnicki 1:01.75 Poland 1:01.751:09.53
35 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1:05.75 Poland 1:05.751:08.05
36 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:07.83 Poland 1:07.831:09.63
37 Kinga Wiśniewska 1:09.55 Poland 1:28.501:09.55
38 Marek Padlewski 1:37.80 Poland 1:38.271:37.80
39 Wiktor Koprowski 1:47.91 Poland 4:00.521:47.91
40 Rafał Jachimowski 2:57.69 Poland 3:51.362:57.69

Clock Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 6.97 8.74 Poland 8.339.256.978.659.68
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.16 12.24 Poland 12.1812.2212.3115.2712.16
3 Michał Halczuk 12.65 14.28 Poland 17.0815.6914.0913.0612.65
4 Owidiusz Pryk 13.36 16.26 Poland 14.7724.9115.3818.6313.36
5 Marek Padlewski 14.83 16.51 Poland 14.8315.0016.6118.0317.93
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.11 DNF Poland 14.6815.7111.11DNFDNF

Clock First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.78 10.33 Poland 13.1110.097.7810.949.96
2 Kalina Jakubowska 9.78 12.55 Poland 13.6511.8412.5013.319.78
3 Michał Halczuk 13.41 14.59 Poland 16.0016.5313.4113.6514.13
4 Marek Padlewski 14.21 15.25 Poland 14.4314.2116.1615.1516.40
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.18 16.46 Poland 23.7512.9121.8314.6511.18
6 Owidiusz Pryk 15.66 17.62 Poland 16.66DNF17.8615.6618.34
7 Michał Pleskowicz 22.59 23.45 Poland DNF22.5923.7523.4023.19
8 Paweł Włoszek 27.47 DNF Poland 27.47DNFDNFDNSDNS
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 32.33 Poland 32.3342.06

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:24.58 1:28.99 Poland 1:37.581:30.631:29.281:24.581:27.06
2 Filip Miazek 1:26.69 1:31.15 Poland 1:37.801:28.881:26.781:26.691:45.09
3 Tonia Kwaśniewska 1:28.16 1:33.84 Poland 1:32.611:28.161:36.681:40.271:32.22
4 Michał Halczuk 1:31.94 1:36.99 Poland 1:38.221:32.471:40.271:42.341:31.94
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:28.63 1:38.06 Poland 1:30.341:31.341:28.631:52.50DNF
6 Michał Matczak 1:26.96 1:46.50 Poland 1:58.811:26.961:46.81DNF1:33.88
7 Kamil Pawlak 1:43.83 1:55.59 Poland 1:48.931:59.832:03.611:58.021:43.83
8 Marcin Stachura 2:05.46 2:16.83 Poland 2:17.062:30.882:13.772:05.462:19.66
9 Michał Pleskowicz 2:07.00 2:28.82 Poland 2:45.213:01.522:25.302:15.962:07.00
10 Owidiusz Pryk 2:35.27 2:43.03 Poland 3:31.052:35.272:43.272:43.592:42.22
11 Sławomir Kapka 2:37.27 2:43.78 Poland 2:37.272:52.562:39.652:39.182:52.52
12 Maciej Durański 2:43.22 2:45.06 Poland 2:45.342:44.663:15.192:45.192:43.22
13 Cezary Rokita 2:46.33 2:53.13 Poland 2:48.552:56.612:46.332:54.223:04.13
14 Paweł Włoszek 2:31.52 3:27.21 Poland 2:31.523:38.813:14.974:03.613:27.84
15 Tomasz Jankowiak 3:58.97 Poland 3:58.974:35.50
16 Wojciech Paluch 4:24.59 Poland 5:23.694:24.59
17 Krzysztof Kuncki 4:34.86 Poland 4:47.944:34.86
18 Christian Knut 5:33.18 Poland 5:50.225:33.18
19 Kinga Wiśniewska 5:36.77 Poland 6:25.695:36.77
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:54.18 Poland 5:54.18DNS
21 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF Poland DNFDNS
21 Michał Burnicki DNF Poland DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 4.19 4.58 Poland 4.195.844.414.504.84
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.00 5.04 Poland 5.554.864.715.554.00
3 Michał Pleskowicz 4.75 5.60 Poland 5.305.008.184.756.50
4 Marek Padlewski 6.34 7.28 Poland 7.407.807.666.346.78
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.68 7.30 Poland 9.416.2714.446.225.68
6 Michał Burnicki 5.53 7.40 Poland 6.195.538.8612.067.16
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.93 7.78 Poland 7.696.938.567.0910.02
8 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.27 8.94 Poland 8.589.438.816.2710.58
9 Szymon Mazur 8.15 9.02 Poland 8.969.0310.108.159.08
10 Marcin Jakubowski 6.64 9.08 Poland 7.9722.688.346.6410.93
11 Marcin Zalewski 6.72 9.39 Poland 8.316.7216.277.6812.19
12 Krzysztof Żerucha 9.38 11.08 Poland 9.3810.8310.9315.1311.47

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 3.66 5.84 Poland 3.665.196.585.757.53
2 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.44 6.15 Poland 4.445.9713.216.466.03
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 5.56 6.56 Poland 5.805.568.555.808.09
4 Marek Padlewski 4.96 6.89 Poland 6.847.436.414.968.22
5 Piotr Michał Padlewski 6.06 7.57 Poland 6.066.2510.058.617.86
6 Michał Pleskowicz 5.40 7.79 Poland 5.406.817.729.138.83
7 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.33 8.33 Poland 6.338.158.618.818.22
8 Marcin Zalewski 5.97 8.87 Poland 11.5614.387.117.935.97
9 Szymon Mazur 5.53 9.17 Poland 10.539.667.315.5315.13
10 Michał Burnicki 4.66 9.26 Poland 9.5011.886.4020.664.66
11 Krzysztof Żerucha 7.83 9.57 Poland 8.1311.069.5219.447.83
12 Marcin Jakubowski 7.22 9.73 Poland 7.2210.5210.558.919.75
13 Maciej Durański 8.40 11.08 Poland 8.4010.2814.4411.6111.34
14 Sławomir Kapka 8.16 11.60 Poland 8.168.3816.1911.4315.00
15 Mateusz Fydrych 8.93 11.73 Poland 10.468.9313.1515.8311.58
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.90 11.88 Poland 14.0912.0011.4412.219.90
17 Hubert Antokolski 11.44 12.05 Poland 11.4416.8312.4712.1311.56
18 Kamil Górski 10.03 12.97 Poland 10.0312.7213.0513.1313.97
19 Wojciech Paluch 11.40 13.12 Poland 11.7215.1613.9311.4013.72
20 Marcin Stachura 12.21 13.23 Poland 23.7113.0012.2112.6614.02
21 Marcin Radziszewski 6.30 13.26 Poland 9.4118.5011.866.3023.19
22 Jacek Wiśniewski 6.96 13.43 Poland 6.969.3615.9714.9720.72
23 Przemysław Janicki 12.19 15.30 Poland 16.6912.1923.1315.0314.18
24 Tomasz Jankowiak 10.94 15.51 Poland 10.9416.08DNF14.0016.46
25 Tomasz Żołnowski 11.13 16.03 Poland 11.1316.9314.7116.4620.11
26 Wiktor Koprowski 9.55 19.89 Poland 18.309.5518.4622.9023.41
27 Mariusz Wiśniewski 13.81 19.93 Poland 13.8123.0921.2115.5042.53
28 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.65 21.57 Poland 14.6515.6634.5318.5230.53
29 Tomasz Korzeniewski 11.78 DNF Poland 11.7815.15DNSDNSDNS
30 Tonia Kwaśniewska 15.44 Poland 15.4417.36
31 Artur Miazga 15.68 Poland 15.6816.40
32 Karol Cudzich 16.09 Poland 16.0916.09
33 Dennis van Enckevort 16.71 Poland 16.7126.71
34 Paweł Włoszek 17.94 Poland 26.2217.94
35 Sebastian Czyrzewski 19.68 Poland 19.68DNF
36 Hanna Fydrych 20.61 Poland 20.6124.03
37 Kinga Wiśniewska 21.71 Poland 21.7130.27
38 Darek Antokolski 28.65 Poland 28.65DNF
39 Krzysztof Górka 33.81 Poland DNF33.81

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 10.88 13.85 Poland 14.1612.3115.0915.9310.88
2 Michał Halczuk 18.00 25.65 Poland 28.5318.001:15.0620.9727.44
3 Kalina Jakubowska 26.41 28.68 Poland 26.4127.1340.4731.7827.13
4 Michał Pleskowicz 17.46 30.25 Poland 25.6626.8038.2840.5617.46
5 Krzysztof Żerucha 23.30 34.29 Poland 35.5327.4739.8840.3623.30
6 Marcin Stachura 32.97 39.13 Poland 32.9742.5836.6947.8138.13
7 Marek Padlewski 25.44 39.58 Poland 46.4330.6941.6325.441:26.00
8 Maciej Durański 34.81 49.47 Poland 46.6348.871:11.0934.8152.91

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.47 16.56 Poland 15.0912.4723.7717.3117.28
2 Michał Pleskowicz 24.05 26.84 Poland 28.3024.0525.1329.0027.08
3 Michał Halczuk 27.06 30.47 Poland DNF27.0627.1632.5831.66
4 Kalina Jakubowska 22.78 31.56 Poland 28.4622.7842.5834.3131.90
5 Marek Padlewski 27.41 37.22 Poland 32.7727.411:03.6927.8351.05
6 Krzysztof Żerucha 36.08 40.21 Poland 43.6536.081:04.7838.0838.91
7 Maciej Durański 25.96 40.39 Poland 36.5925.9637.4347.151:19.00
8 Marcin Stachura 32.08 41.11 Poland 40.5332.0851.9743.5239.28
9 Hubert Antokolski 38.56 53.04 Poland 38.5646.0953.3459.69DNF
10 Tonia Kwaśniewska 40.15 1:25.73 Poland 40.151:24.1849.212:03.80DNF
11 Adrian Nowikiewicz 45.75 Poland 56.1145.75
12 Marcin Radziszewski 48.61 Poland 1:00.4648.61
13 Marcin Jakubowski 48.66 Poland 48.6649.90
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 49.41 Poland 49.4151.68
15 Darek Antokolski 1:06.52 Poland DNF1:06.52

4x4x4 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Mancewicz 14:37.00 DNF Poland 14:51.00DNF14:37.00
2 Tomasz Korzeniewski 15:13.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF15:13.00
3 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Michał Pleskowicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3 Sławomir Kapka DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

5x5x5 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Żerucha DNF Poland DNFDNS
1 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNFDNF
1 Sławomir Kapka DNF Poland DNFDNS
1 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNFDNS

3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Mancewicz 5/7 49:16 Poland 5/7 49:16
2 Adam Polkowski 3/4 39:10 Poland 3/4 39:10
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1/2 5:26 Poland 1/2 5:26
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 1/2 6:57 Poland 1/2 6:57
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1/2 12:59 Poland 1/2 12:59
6 Sławomir Kapka 1/2 18:01 Poland 1/2 18:01
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 1/2 19:59 Poland 1/2 19:59
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF Poland DNF
8 Marcin Zalewski DNF Poland DNF
8 Mariusz Wiśniewski DNF Poland DNF
8 Piotr Frankowski DNF Poland DNF
8 Tomasz Korzeniewski DNF Poland DNF

3x3x3 With Feet Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Piotr Frankowski 1:13.52 1:26.66 Poland 1:46.401:13.521:20.05
2 Krzysztof Żerucha 1:31.36 2:01.54 Poland 1:47.962:45.311:31.36
3 Michał Burnicki 2:06.58 2:20.78 Poland 2:06.582:22.812:32.96
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2:12.33 2:24.77 Poland 2:34.152:27.842:12.33
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2:52.06 2:57.96 Poland 3:07.632:52.062:54.19
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:18.83 DNF Poland 3:32.133:18.83DNS
7 Marcin Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.91 0.92 Poland 0.930.910.911.000.93
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.08 1.10 Poland 3.091.111.091.091.08
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1.03 1.12 Poland 1.093.091.031.111.16
4 Michał Halczuk 1.21 1.68 Poland DNF1.441.212.301.30
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2.00 2.82 Poland 4.162.003.162.962.34
6 Marcin Jakubowski 0.96 DNF Poland DNF0.96DNFDNFDNF
7 Marek Padlewski 1.43 DNF Poland 1.97DNF1.43DNFDNF
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.96 DNF Poland 1.964.91DNFDNFDNF

Magic Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marek Padlewski 1.06 1.21 Poland 1.061.22DNF1.161.25
2 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 0.97 1.24 Poland 1.020.971.662.211.05
3 Michał Halczuk 1.03 1.31 Poland 1.081.131.03DNF1.72
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.16 1.34 Poland 1.161.191.161.781.68
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1.13 1.48 Poland 1.135.282.031.181.22
6 Marcin Jakubowski 1.41 1.65 Poland 2.261.441.441.412.08
7 Michał Pleskowicz 1.52 1.67 Poland 1.651.681.521.691.77
8 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.53 1.72 Poland 1.691.533.541.931.53
9 Hubert Antokolski 1.56 1.80 Poland 1.562.271.581.563.46
10 Wiktor Koprowski 1.78 1.89 Poland 1.971.831.881.782.72
11 Darek Antokolski 1.81 2.15 Poland 2.161.813.582.361.94
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.50 2.24 Poland 2.06DNF1.502.082.59
13 Marcin Radziszewski 1.68 2.53 Poland 1.843.133.862.611.68
14 Paweł Włoszek 1.52 4.31 Poland 2.037.786.754.161.52
15 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.61 DNF Poland 3.714.59DNFDNF1.61

Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcin Jakubowski 0.93 1.13 Poland 0.931.024.400.961.40
2 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 1.08 1.16 Poland 1.081.16DNS1.161.15
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1.13 1.22 Poland 1.364.111.131.161.13
4 Piotr Michał Padlewski 1.18 1.34 Poland 1.181.275.361.271.47
5 Marek Padlewski 1.02 1.38 Poland 1.191.061.901.021.91
6 Marcin Radziszewski 1.25 1.42 Poland 1.311.251.881.561.38
7 Michał Halczuk 1.33 1.43 Poland 1.411.47DNF1.411.33
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.40 1.74 Poland 1.531.401.943.311.75
9 Michał Pleskowicz 1.59 1.83 Poland 2.182.081.631.771.59
10 Darek Antokolski 1.86 1.87 Poland 1.861.871.873.801.86
11 Paweł Włoszek 1.58 1.97 Poland 1.581.651.812.44DNF
12 Hubert Antokolski 1.50 2.02 Poland 2.911.503.691.611.55
13 Wiktor Koprowski 1.04 2.03 Poland 1.973.002.082.051.04
14 Mateusz Fydrych 2.05 2.17 Poland 2.282.133.082.052.09
15 Mateusz Cichoracki 1.58 2.35 Poland DNF1.581.773.591.68
16 Krzysztof Kuncki 1.58 2.36 Poland 1.651.581.863.633.56
17 Maciej Durański 1.56 2.56 Poland 1.582.131.565.833.96
18 Dennis van Enckevort 2.33 3.03 Poland 2.332.432.505.284.16
19 Christian Knut 1.93 3.04 Poland 2.881.934.393.422.81
20 Owidiusz Pryk 2.66 3.08 Poland 3.332.663.022.88DNF
21 Tomasz Jankowiak 2.15 3.30 Poland 2.152.25DNF5.222.44
22 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.13 3.50 Poland 3.403.523.583.13DNF
23 Michał Burnicki 1.78 DNF Poland 1.782.02DNFDNSDNS

Master Magic Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.75 2.92 Poland 4.223.022.932.802.75
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.52 3.13 Poland 2.963.283.213.222.52
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.61 3.18 Poland 2.962.613.213.363.72
4 Marcin Radziszewski 2.68 3.32 Poland 2.683.553.163.593.25
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.22 3.60 Poland 3.753.503.563.224.27
6 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.06 3.63 Poland 3.833.65DNF3.403.06
7 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.02 4.68 Poland 5.384.614.024.06DNF
8 Michał Pleskowicz 5.40 6.17 Poland 14.567.095.405.915.50

Master Magic First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.52 2.62 Poland 2.522.582.592.693.21
2 Piotr Michał Padlewski 2.52 2.65 Poland 2.752.522.662.532.77
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 2.91 3.11 Poland 5.032.962.933.432.91
4 Marcin Radziszewski 2.65 3.70 Poland 3.493.813.81DNF2.65
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.83 3.99 Poland 7.934.053.843.834.09
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.08 4.19 Poland 3.564.694.313.0811.75
7 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 3.22 4.57 Poland 3.225.563.386.194.77
8 Dennis van Enckevort 3.78 5.43 Poland 8.654.774.726.803.78
9 Marek Padlewski 3.44 5.53 Poland 5.563.613.447.417.81
10 Christian Knut 4.19 5.80 Poland 7.097.525.224.195.09
11 Michał Pleskowicz 5.13 7.08 Poland 5.137.307.529.466.43