Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019


Date
Oct 11 - 12, 2019
City
Novosibirsk, Russia
Venue

State Public Scientific Technical Library

Address
Street Voshod 15 (630200)
Details

Conference hall, fourth floor

Website
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) and Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров)
WCA Delegate
Artem Kuminov
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.

Events
Main event
Competitors
37
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 400 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Оплата происходит на карту Сбербанка ( 5469440029673283 ) или ВТБ ( 5368 2901 5692 0185 )
При оплате нужно написать комментарий за какого участника происходит оплата.

Пожалуйста, перед оплатой убедитесь, что Вы зарегистрировались на чемпионат.

После оплаты в течении двух дней ваша фамилия должна появиться в списке участников, если это не случилось , обратитесь к организаторам.

Payment takes place on the Sberbank ( 5469440029673283 ) card or VTB (5368 2901 5692 0185).
When paying you need to write a comment for which participant the payment takes place.

Please make sure you register for the championship before paying.

After payment for two days, your surname should appear in the list of participants, if this does not happen, contact the organizers.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) won with an average of 9.48 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) finished second (9.81) and Dmitriy Shevchenko finished third (9.81).

Aleksander Logutov (Александр Логутов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 36.13 43.64 Russia 40.0436.131:00.6849.3241.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 17.18 23.39 Russia 17.1832.2231.1019.4919.59
Skewb First round 14 14.50 20.09 Russia 18.8722.0414.5041.1219.36

Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 13.52 17.96 Russia 19.1819.2313.5217.2917.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.62 5.12 Russia 4.628.184.915.604.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 45 50.33 Russia 555145
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 29.64 35.19 Russia 54.4433.3639.6432.5829.64
Clock First round 14 22.89 32.32 Russia 22.89DNF35.3931.7429.83
Pyraminx First round 25 9.52 14.76 Russia 11.0318.309.52DNF14.95
Square-1 First round 12 35.31 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF35.3141.45

Aleksey Efremov (Алексей Ефремов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 15.41 18.03 Russia 18.1318.3815.4159.3317.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 26 15.41 16.11 Russia 15.5616.5316.2417.6115.41
Skewb First round 12 14.09 17.80 Russia 15.5720.3723.1514.0917.45

Aleksey Komarov (Алексей Комаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 18 14.32 18.65 Russia 21.9216.5414.32DNF17.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.84 4.04 Russia 5.413.524.312.844.28
Second round 4 2.71 3.68 Russia 3.453.872.713.724.70
First round 4 2.96 3.66 Russia 3.342.963.913.793.84
Square-1 First round 11 24.32 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNFDNF24.32

Alexander Belkin (Александр Белкин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 12.36 13.97 Russia 17.7913.9312.9715.0112.36
First round 11 10.06 14.49 Russia 16.4310.0613.1214.5515.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.91 4.83 Russia 4.075.854.569.573.91

Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 14.46 18.70 Russia 24.9621.6516.8214.4617.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.20 6.29 Russia 6.763.205.656.477.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 48.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF57.18DNF48.81
Clock First round 17 16.77 DNF Russia 17.09DNF18.41DNF16.77
Pyraminx First round 13 8.91 10.61 Russia 10.8512.4211.559.428.91
Skewb First round 9 10.58 12.42 Russia 15.8211.4810.7710.5815.00

Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.51 11.35 Russia 10.5114.9111.6510.7211.67
Second round 4 10.44 11.73 Russia 10.5613.4210.4414.6911.22
First round 2 9.10 10.09 Russia 9.1010.629.4811.4710.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 2.93 4.86 Russia 4.213.432.938.496.94
First round 7 2.60 4.38 Russia 3.524.582.605.915.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 26.04 29.40 Russia 31.0126.0428.7231.2428.46
Second round 5 19.29 22.86 Russia 29.8419.2922.3424.6021.63
First round 10 26.02 28.66 Russia 28.8827.9529.1530.9226.02
Clock First round 11 14.95 17.73 Russia DNF15.1216.4621.6214.95
Pyraminx Final 5 4.80 6.38 Russia 4.805.956.376.827.40
Second round 5 3.87 5.44 Russia 5.336.224.863.876.12
First round 6 4.55 6.57 Russia 8.336.568.784.554.83
Skewb Second round 7 6.04 9.51 Russia 9.096.0410.5111.068.92
First round 5 6.27 8.21 Russia 7.3411.387.529.776.27
Square-1 Final 6 28.26 44.11 Russia 36.4441.5154.5154.3928.26
First round 6 24.15 27.80 Russia 29.3130.0725.5328.5524.15

Andrey Glazyrin (Андрей Глазырин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 15.54 18.01 Russia 19.4215.5417.6216.99DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.40 5.22 Russia 4.404.905.607.395.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 31.61 35.12 Russia 32.38DNF38.3734.6131.61
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.36 10.19 Russia 10.9411.4611.636.368.18
First round 7 6.65 8.47 Russia 8.858.6914.797.876.65

Anna Panova (Анна Панова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 14 15.22 16.59 Russia 16.7015.2217.7518.0315.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.87 5.23 Russia 7.205.115.594.984.87
First round 12 4.02 4.73 Russia 4.524.025.594.097.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 28.50 34.48 Russia 31.8935.9135.6447.6628.50
Clock Second round 5 12.55 13.29 Russia 13.6512.7312.5513.5017.67
First round 8 10.11 14.30 Russia 15.6410.1120.1014.5712.69
Pyraminx First round 18 9.04 11.88 Russia 11.9512.0511.6512.849.04
Square-1 First round 7 30.08 34.04 Russia 35.4730.0841.9135.3031.36

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:07.62 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:07.62
Clock Final 2 7.30 7.96 Russia 7.307.418.8010.177.66
Second round 3 7.46 10.21 Russia 9.20DNF12.389.047.46
First round 4 8.73 10.65 Russia 12.719.578.73DNF9.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Danila Lebedev (Данила Лебедев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.68 9.81 Russia 9.199.9410.3011.118.68
Second round 3 7.52 11.61 Russia 12.107.5213.0112.1810.54
First round 3 9.20 10.49 Russia 12.4810.1310.459.2010.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.20 7.05 Russia 4.704.20DNF7.578.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 DNF Russia DNFDNF33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.12 15.13 Russia 14.6316.4718.9814.1214.29
Second round 4 19.10 20.64 Russia 21.9920.9021.9219.1019.11
First round 3 16.69 18.79 Russia 17.2416.6921.3317.7921.56
Pyraminx First round 28 6.78 DNF Russia DNF9.606.78DNF17.52
Skewb Second round 5 5.10 8.51 Russia 10.489.935.105.1315.15
First round 4 4.84 6.62 Russia 5.388.264.846.977.50

Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.27 10.23 Russia 8.279.0710.7414.1010.88
Second round 6 10.86 12.03 Russia 11.6913.9711.8310.8612.57
First round 6 10.03 11.23 Russia 10.6210.7212.9910.0312.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.63 3.61 Russia 3.413.563.862.634.11
Second round 2 2.67 3.33 Russia 3.492.672.753.754.45
First round 2 2.44 3.33 Russia 3.153.334.582.443.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.41 20.02 Russia 17.8819.7926.4916.4122.38
Second round 3 15.74 17.65 Russia 21.0018.1118.4315.7416.41
First round 4 19.11 20.61 Russia 19.1123.7721.8620.7919.18
Pyraminx Second round 7 5.69 6.62 Russia 5.698.876.616.416.83
First round 10 7.67 9.15 Russia 8.0510.0710.079.347.67
Skewb Final 4 7.22 8.68 Russia 7.2210.049.059.227.76
Second round 4 6.11 8.35 Russia 10.396.116.438.2211.66
First round 7 6.08 11.46 Russia 13.149.126.0812.1113.27
Square-1 First round 13 37.53 DNF Russia 39.5237.53DNF45.62DNF

Dmitrii Nizhnikov (Дмитрий Нижников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 32.05 40.29 Russia 44.1440.7432.0543.0037.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 10.08 11.05 Russia 10.7411.8214.4410.6010.08
Pyraminx First round 22 9.05 12.68 Russia 14.6210.729.0513.3014.02

Dmitriy Kukuev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.51 13.58 Russia 11.5113.0815.0212.6317.38
First round 9 11.03 13.81 Russia 14.5913.5113.3414.6411.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 2.45 3.90 Russia 2.453.534.553.844.32
First round 10 2.67 4.63 Russia 2.674.885.056.983.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.39 23.31 Russia 21.6324.6924.3620.3923.93
Second round 6 21.96 24.59 Russia 22.6424.7226.4030.0221.96
First round 7 20.86 23.50 Russia DNF26.0621.1123.3220.86
Pyraminx Final 3 4.39 4.91 Russia 6.534.395.104.994.65
Second round 2 3.35 4.57 Russia 6.003.353.605.394.71
First round 2 3.80 4.47 Russia 5.173.80DNF4.313.93
Skewb Final 2 3.95 5.94 Russia 7.183.956.514.137.84
Second round 1 3.44 4.96 Russia 4.318.004.673.445.90
First round 2 4.45 5.69 Russia 6.148.486.184.754.45
Square-1 Final 2 18.72 19.41 Russia 34.4118.7218.9920.1319.12
First round 4 14.41 18.02 Russia 14.4119.4816.5518.0221.08

Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 23.01 27.24 Russia 31.2526.8029.5823.0125.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.13 9.98 Russia 10.7611.6510.468.736.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 35.69 39.55 Russia 40.2835.6936.0242.3650.97
Clock Final 3 8.95 10.37 Russia 8.9511.0711.0212.089.03
Second round 2 8.95 10.03 Russia 9.2110.0610.83DNF8.95
First round 3 8.88 9.61 Russia 9.0810.299.468.88DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 10.89 12.57 Russia 10.8911.7415.6112.9912.98

Dmitriy Shevchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.96 9.81 Russia 8.969.8310.8310.419.19
Second round 2 9.95 10.90 Russia 12.959.9510.9710.6911.04
First round 5 9.84 11.14 Russia 11.2910.8111.329.8411.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.49 2.64 Russia 2.954.882.391.492.58
Second round 1 1.70 2.33 Russia 2.491.701.982.523.56
First round 1 1.84 2.49 Russia 1.842.343.552.652.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35 DNF Russia 37DNF35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.77 16.74 Russia 22.1013.7714.7816.1319.30
Second round 1 13.26 16.13 Russia 15.8321.8513.2618.9613.60
First round 1 16.65 17.12 Russia 17.0617.7316.9416.6517.37
Pyraminx Final 4 3.84 6.10 Russia 4.987.765.573.848.54
Second round 6 4.99 6.28 Russia 6.227.1010.024.995.53
First round 5 4.40 6.28 Russia 5.746.789.956.314.40

Dmitry Voytenko (Дмитрий Войтенко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 15 11.87 16.76 Russia 17.4216.1916.6618.0311.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 5.52 6.18 Russia 6.245.766.538.975.52
Pyraminx First round 16 7.46 11.79 Russia 11.879.987.4613.5219.50

Grigoriy Sinitsyn (Григорий Синицын) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 27.92 30.10 Russia 28.51DNF31.1130.6727.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 10.16 13.47 Russia 10.2316.0510.1615.8414.33
Pyraminx First round 24 11.97 14.69 Russia 14.3419.9214.9014.8311.97
Skewb First round 10 8.82 12.64 Russia DNF14.409.8113.718.82

Igor Abramenko (Игорь Абраменко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 19.70 22.44 Russia 27.8622.0119.7023.5621.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.97 6.80 Russia 6.467.415.978.236.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 34.76 42.30 Russia 59.4647.2734.7640.1839.45
Pyraminx First round 19 7.74 11.99 Russia 11.8913.8813.477.7410.62

Igor Kaigalov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 23.83 25.27 Russia 24.7526.3531.8924.7123.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 8.20 9.90 Russia 17.638.2012.289.118.32
Pyraminx First round 17 8.89 11.83 Russia 17.1811.4112.788.8911.30

Ivan Lavrusevich (Иван Лаврусевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 20.51 33.63 Russia 35.3932.9020.5132.6835.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 7.11 10.29 Russia 9.989.2411.6616.597.11

Ivan Shamshura (Иван Шамшура) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 32.53 34.66 Russia 34.2934.9732.5336.6534.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 8.20 11.83 Russia 9.2712.6213.6034.328.20
Pyraminx First round 27 12.51 27.77 Russia 18.5232.86DNF12.5131.93

Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 19.58 22.16 Russia 22.7719.5819.6724.0526.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.46 6.65 Russia 7.096.615.466.416.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 41.32 44.66 Russia 48.4041.3242.8743.0948.03
Clock Second round 7 9.40 14.21 Russia 19.8616.3814.369.4011.88
First round 5 12.54 12.85 Russia 12.5512.5413.2213.2612.78
Pyraminx Final 6 4.59 6.46 Russia 4.658.247.424.597.32
Second round 4 4.57 5.34 Russia 5.177.265.545.314.57
First round 4 5.59 6.06 Russia 5.985.595.836.386.76
Skewb First round 11 7.56 12.79 Russia 12.4012.7914.227.5613.18
Square-1 First round 10 21.27 DNF Russia 21.2752.8042.93DNFDNF

Leonid Balaganskiy (Леонид Балаганский) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 20.04 21.48 Russia 21.0522.9620.5920.0422.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 5.78 8.37 Russia 12.165.786.70DNF6.24
Pyraminx First round 23 7.85 13.88 Russia DNF7.8512.928.1720.54

Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 13 13.05 16.02 Russia 14.5317.1917.5113.0516.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.28 4.98 Russia 6.254.474.285.235.23
First round 11 3.67 4.64 Russia 4.056.913.675.604.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 26.68 32.60 Russia DNF29.0126.6837.2131.58
Clock First round 10 11.03 16.19 Russia DNF12.6218.0217.9311.03
Pyraminx Second round 8 5.32 7.21 Russia 7.327.027.305.32DNF
First round 11 5.78 9.75 Russia 8.7013.2514.455.787.30
Square-1 Final 5 18.49 22.84 Russia 26.3024.2918.4922.6121.62
First round 2 13.87 16.22 Russia 15.1933.1413.8719.4514.02

Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 8 11.79 12.21 Russia 11.8014.5212.4912.3311.79
First round 4 10.01 11.01 Russia 12.7211.7610.0110.6610.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28 3.86 Russia 3.823.724.04DNF3.28
Second round 6 3.21 3.70 Russia 4.843.553.593.953.21
First round 3 1.97 3.39 Russia 1.973.383.174.793.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:37.24 DNF Russia 3:37.24DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 48 DNF Russia 48DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 25.70 29.87 Russia 25.7427.5536.3225.70DNF
First round 11 23.85 28.93 Russia 29.8232.4533.0024.5223.85
Clock Final 1 5.32 6.52 Russia 6.917.185.327.785.48
Second round 1 4.73 6.33 Russia 5.469.124.737.016.51
First round 1 5.48 6.11 Russia 5.72DNF6.895.485.71
Pyraminx Final 1 2.80 3.64 Russia 3.963.843.952.803.13
Second round 1 2.67 3.69 Russia 2.674.193.673.613.79
First round 1 2.74 3.97 Russia 3.843.794.272.746.14
Skewb Final 3 4.07 6.22 Russia 7.535.805.348.074.07
Second round 3 4.76 6.43 Russia 8.288.865.265.744.76
First round 3 4.85 6.48 Russia 5.234.857.217.01DNF
Square-1 Final 4 12.22 21.42 Russia 26.7220.2412.2223.8720.14
First round 5 19.97 21.98 Russia 28.5521.3019.9722.3822.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Mikhail Ivashechkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 11.88 13.24 Russia 14.1111.8813.2312.5913.89
First round 10 11.98 13.93 Russia 13.8411.9812.7716.1915.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.70 5.39 Russia 3.705.486.184.50DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 45 DNF Russia 45DNF46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 23.36 32.43 Russia 29.6533.9035.5023.3633.74
First round 12 22.54 30.04 Russia 33.3235.0532.9222.5423.87
Clock First round 13 15.30 27.03 Russia 22.3915.3038.67DNF20.04
Pyraminx First round 15 7.71 11.34 Russia 10.4714.3516.169.217.71
Skewb Second round 6 5.23 8.89 Russia 6.2110.1110.345.2312.93
First round 6 6.48 9.45 Russia 6.4811.18DNF9.297.88
Square-1 Final 3 16.97 21.13 Russia 19.5822.3223.8621.5016.97
First round 3 14.29 17.65 Russia 19.8014.2915.9120.6717.25

Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.90 9.48 Russia 8.909.9010.679.179.36
Second round 1 8.09 8.89 Russia 8.868.829.008.099.93
First round 1 8.32 9.55 Russia 8.9910.218.3210.429.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.36 3.11 Russia 2.366.683.002.713.61
Second round 3 2.60 3.42 Russia 3.712.602.834.443.72
First round 6 2.26 4.34 Russia 2.263.873.528.225.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38 DNF Russia 4738DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.20 15.74 Russia 16.9118.9414.4414.2015.88
Second round 2 14.07 16.59 Russia 18.5117.2816.8315.6714.07
First round 2 17.68 18.01 Russia 17.8118.8018.0617.6818.15
Clock Final 4 8.40 DNF Russia DNF8.74DNF8.918.40
Second round 4 8.88 12.18 Russia DNF14.3711.588.8810.59
First round 2 7.66 8.55 Russia 10.299.028.177.668.47
Square-1 Final 1 12.20 15.70 Russia 12.2018.3718.0315.1213.96
First round 1 12.98 15.74 Russia 21.2717.0815.9014.2312.98

Nikita Alyabev (Никита Алябьев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 41.83 50.98 Russia 1:05.6044.6441.8342.701:18.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 10.33 15.81 Russia 23.2110.9710.3313.2623.44
Pyraminx First round 20 10.14 12.44 Russia 11.7214.5710.1412.6112.99
Skewb First round 16 18.20 26.14 Russia 28.3631.5425.3224.7318.20

Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 15.45 18.88 Russia 19.3118.7615.4518.58DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.01 6.44 Russia 6.016.256.6214.276.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 36.29 43.01 Russia 40.5636.29DNF37.3551.12
Clock Second round 6 11.41 13.45 Russia 11.4112.2013.83DNF14.31
First round 6 11.21 13.04 Russia 13.1313.4114.1912.5811.21
Pyraminx First round 14 8.80 11.29 Russia 8.8010.529.6813.68DNF

Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.17 3.63 Russia 6.173.173.993.593.31
Second round 5 3.28 3.69 Russia 3.583.584.483.283.92
First round 9 2.51 4.47 Russia 2.514.254.594.574.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:18.87 DNF Russia DNF1:28.671:18.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25 35.33 Russia 392542
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 8 18.70 25.82 Russia 24.8021.1531.5018.70DNF
First round 5 19.22 21.04 Russia 21.2134.0319.2221.0520.86
Clock Second round 8 12.58 DNF Russia 34.8312.58DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 10.52 13.87 Russia 11.6110.52DNF16.9513.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF Russia DNF

Platon Kolesnikov (Платон Колесников) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Square-1 First round 14 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 18.67 20.69 Russia 18.6732.5819.4823.1519.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.77 6.33 Russia 3.777.4210.046.235.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 52.99 DNF Russia 58.30DNF52.99DNFDNF
Clock First round 12 17.83 19.45 Russia 28.9319.7220.6617.9717.83
Pyraminx Second round 9 6.25 7.80 Russia 8.499.888.086.256.84
First round 8 6.64 8.53 Russia 9.769.1811.466.646.65
Skewb First round 15 18.39 20.91 Russia 18.3919.1634.2822.0521.53

Ruslan Morozov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 10.62 13.45 Russia 16.4913.0710.6212.5414.75
First round 8 9.86 13.10 Russia 23.8513.9013.319.8612.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.48 6.51 Russia 3.486.266.956.337.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:17.05 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:17.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 43 47.00 Russia 434751
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 23.74 26.03 Russia 25.6636.7825.5426.8823.74
First round 9 24.47 26.45 Russia 27.9425.7524.4725.6531.94
Clock First round 9 11.89 16.00 Russia 14.2421.4814.4519.3211.89
Pyraminx Second round 11 7.11 8.71 Russia 8.0512.088.747.119.34
First round 12 7.35 10.05 Russia 7.35DNF11.888.979.30
Skewb Second round 8 10.92 11.54 Russia 13.3811.3911.3310.9211.89
First round 8 8.34 11.77 Russia 8.349.2216.1718.879.93
Square-1 First round 8 33.08 36.71 Russia 41.6135.0233.0837.0538.07
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/3 17:36 Russia 2/3 17:36

Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.66 6.04 Russia 6.31DNF6.725.084.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:11.97 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:11.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/2 10:43 Russia 2/2 10:43

Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.96 10.48 Russia 8.969.0010.9411.5114.58
Second round 5 8.50 11.75 Russia 11.7812.7815.028.5010.69
First round 7 8.91 11.82 Russia 11.9313.0410.978.9112.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.62 9.14 Russia 4.856.6646.944.6215.90
First round 8 3.40 4.46 Russia 3.404.225.553.616.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:09.41 DNF Russia DNF3:09.413:26.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 20.47 31.43 Russia 31.7240.1920.4727.1135.47
First round 8 21.90 26.25 Russia 27.3327.1925.2221.9026.33
Clock First round 15 42.83 53.66 Russia DNF54.6447.9258.4242.83
Pyraminx Second round 10 6.88 8.08 Russia 6.8812.298.029.107.12
First round 9 7.92 8.72 Russia 9.847.928.638.998.54
Skewb First round 13 9.92 19.65 Russia 17.0738.4812.5529.329.92
Square-1 First round 9 30.17 46.10 Russia 34.7153.89DNF30.1749.70

Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 7 10.46 12.09 Russia 11.3611.6913.2610.4613.22
First round 12 12.57 15.08 Russia 15.0512.5714.9415.2615.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.01 6.50 Russia 7.264.88DNF4.017.35
First round 5 2.04 4.25 Russia 2.044.504.425.803.84
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 DNF Russia 37DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 7 21.36 24.83 Russia 23.3423.3027.8521.3632.29
First round 6 18.52 23.07 Russia 20.7926.0718.5228.1422.36
Clock First round 16 10.87 DNF Russia 14.0710.87DNFDNF14.56
Pyraminx Final 2 3.42 4.24 Russia 3.564.487.103.424.68
Second round 3 4.21 5.28 Russia 4.215.954.914.996.57
First round 3 3.76 5.24 Russia 6.495.086.234.423.76
Skewb Final 1 3.35 4.74 Russia 5.323.825.603.355.08
Second round 2 3.77 5.21 Russia 5.174.725.733.776.68
First round 1 3.19 5.01 Russia 3.197.153.754.836.44