NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013


Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
124
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) won with an average of 9.36 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished second (9.58) and Dmitry Zvyagintsev finished third (10.48).

Alexander Eryomin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.16 11.93 Russia 12.3111.6514.7811.8311.16
Semi Final 11 10.36 13.36 Russia 11.9415.8810.3614.4713.68
Second round 4 10.05 11.20 Russia 12.3710.0510.1611.4412.01
First round 4 10.01 11.31 Russia 13.4110.0110.2510.2813.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.71 6.14 Russia 7.167.436.214.715.05
First round 15 5.11 6.26 Russia 5.866.255.116.668.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 53.58 1:08.40 Russia 1:09.701:09.3053.581:20.081:06.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:59.11 Russia 2:59.112:59.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 58 Russia 58DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.02 18.17 Russia 21.3318.7117.0217.6518.16
Second round 3 15.41 17.03 Russia 16.4115.4117.1317.5518.92
First round 3 15.84 16.78 Russia 17.4315.84DNF16.5616.36
Pyraminx First round 44 27.53 1:26.06 Russia 2:22.4055.351:38.821:44.0227.53

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 11.80 12.69 Russia 11.8012.2522.3112.6813.15
Semi Final 4 10.18 11.07 Russia 10.2610.8910.1812.4912.05
Second round 12 10.49 13.85 Russia 13.1214.8413.9314.5010.49
First round 9 10.69 12.50 Russia 11.8414.3510.6912.1513.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.44 6.03 Russia 5.685.413.447.117.00
First round 21 4.88 6.72 Russia 8.304.886.697.815.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 51.53 1:08.16 Russia 1:12.811:11.271:05.0051.531:08.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.36 14.93 Russia 13.3614.5515.9414.3615.88
Second round 1 12.52 15.78 Russia 14.6112.5216.3016.4316.77
First round 1 13.58 15.46 Russia 15.9413.5815.3015.1519.34

Anatolii Burda (Анатолій Бурда) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 20.16 23.02 Ukraine 20.1623.2223.3322.5224.85
First round 51 22.46 23.32 Ukraine 24.0024.5822.4622.7623.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:47.36 Ukraine 1:52.091:47.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 3:32.36 Ukraine 3:43.213:32.36

Anatolii Kalinin - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 16.50 18.33 Ukraine 18.3420.0917.8318.8316.50
Second round 38 12.15 19.41 Ukraine 23.8215.5323.5312.1519.18
First round 40 16.47 19.87 Ukraine 17.08DNF18.6823.8416.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.72 7.06 Ukraine 8.648.906.375.726.18
Second round 10 5.03 5.48 Ukraine 5.226.055.036.125.16
First round 13 4.93 6.01 Ukraine 5.785.404.937.096.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:34.21 Ukraine 1:34.21DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 49 Ukraine 49DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 37.00 44.24 Ukraine 37.0045.9445.3948.5041.40
Clock Final 3 25.38 27.04 Ukraine 26.5325.3828.7742.1825.83
Pyraminx Second round 26 11.88 15.99 Ukraine 22.7512.3118.0211.8817.65
First round 21 11.10 13.48 Ukraine 16.3019.3111.9112.2211.10
Square-1 Final 4 38.00 42.14 Ukraine 38.0039.4441.4145.5646.06

Anatolii Kozina (Анатолій Козіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 16.06 19.69 Ukraine 22.3316.0621.1820.3817.51
First round 44 17.79 20.23 Ukraine 18.5221.9017.7922.7320.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 6.34 8.32 Ukraine 7.559.9712.987.446.34
First round 33 6.83 8.26 Ukraine 6.839.647.2113.117.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:01.00 Ukraine 2:13.652:01.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 29.38 35.88 Ukraine 29.3851.0336.1933.4138.03
First round 30 30.06 38.00 Ukraine 35.6842.4030.0645.4135.93
Pyraminx Final 11 7.65 11.72 Ukraine 11.227.6512.8413.0211.11
Second round 8 7.90 9.90 Ukraine 9.3611.3612.467.908.97
First round 18 10.41 12.94 Ukraine 14.7813.3110.7216.5510.41

Andrey Robota - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 17.33 20.98 Russia 20.7529.6917.3320.6221.56
First round 47 19.11 21.84 Russia 21.321:11.1622.6321.5819.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Russia 5951

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.94 12.09 Ukraine 12.0911.9710.9416.2512.22
Semi Final 8 10.27 12.19 Ukraine 12.2112.7810.2716.9411.59
Second round 10 9.27 13.33 Ukraine 11.559.2714.9018.0513.55
First round 6 10.36 11.90 Ukraine 10.3610.8113.2311.8113.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.29 3.95 Ukraine 4.094.365.653.403.29
Second round 4 3.35 4.21 Ukraine 3.414.713.355.574.50
First round 4 3.34 4.97 Ukraine 7.975.053.345.194.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 50.22 54.00 Ukraine 53.4859.9350.2252.0356.49
First round 6 48.55 55.64 Ukraine 53.711:02.1251.081:04.8848.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.63 1:35.52 Ukraine 1:32.861:36.911:44.841:36.781:31.63
First round 3 1:24.89 1:36.63 Ukraine 1:33.271:33.971:42.661:24.891:46.07
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:25.53 3:31.07 Ukraine 3:32.783:25.533:34.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:24.69 4:40.27 Ukraine 4:24.695:06.234:29.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 44 Ukraine DNF44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 31.31 36.02 Ukraine 38.3137.9631.3131.7854.80

Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 10.19 14.11 Ukraine 10.1914.6512.3317.0815.34
Second round 18 9.41 14.68 Ukraine 12.909.4116.0716.5715.06
First round 20 13.50 15.63 Ukraine 17.1514.7213.5016.8315.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.78 6.11 Ukraine 10.006.194.785.966.19
First round 9 3.72 5.56 Ukraine 3.724.286.336.906.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:00.43 1:03.59 Ukraine 1:00.681:02.441:00.431:07.661:16.36
First round 7 57.28 59.84 Ukraine 1:07.4157.281:02.7257.6559.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 3:24.66 DNF Ukraine 3:24.66DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.18 22.09 Ukraine 20.1827.4422.9921.9621.31
Second round 9 18.29 23.56 Ukraine 18.2923.8624.5123.1623.67
First round 9 21.71 22.64 Ukraine 21.7127.0423.2722.3322.31
Pyraminx Final 7 7.50 8.50 Ukraine 8.2310.319.657.627.50
Second round 11 8.87 11.01 Ukraine 8.8715.4011.2511.7510.02
First round 7 7.17 9.21 Ukraine 8.5210.6110.777.178.50

Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.03 13.30 Ukraine DNF12.4612.3412.0315.11
Semi Final 9 11.84 13.24 Ukraine 14.6511.8414.4012.3113.02
Second round 11 11.35 13.41 Ukraine 13.5211.3513.6613.3313.38
First round 15 13.84 14.96 Ukraine 13.8416.4415.7514.2814.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.77 6.90 Ukraine 7.575.307.8213.643.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.85 45.98 Ukraine 48.9149.0353.1038.8539.99
First round 3 40.58 44.29 Ukraine 56.9745.0943.8143.9740.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.66 1:36.31 Ukraine 1:39.381:38.691:26.661:39.281:30.97
First round 4 1:29.55 1:43.00 Ukraine 1:44.031:46.771:50.151:38.191:29.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 3:14.30 3:22.73 Ukraine 3:14.303:36.363:17.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 7:17.74 Ukraine 7:17.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.46 17.26 Ukraine 15.8018.7819.5917.2114.46
Second round 4 15.30 18.25 Ukraine 17.7715.3019.2818.0518.94
First round 4 15.09 17.77 Ukraine 17.3618.6115.0918.6817.33

Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 13.65 15.67 Ukraine 16.7817.3414.6115.6313.65
Second round 13 11.43 13.97 Ukraine 14.7211.4311.9715.2317.49
First round 19 13.36 15.29 Ukraine 17.1613.3615.8016.1413.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.63 7.25 Ukraine 6.847.794.637.147.76
First round 20 3.44 6.60 Ukraine 6.353.447.116.946.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:10.30 1:18.53 Ukraine 1:24.211:22.131:14.571:10.301:18.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:36.58 Ukraine 2:38.032:36.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 4:47.90 5:16.38 Ukraine 4:47.905:28.805:32.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 9:35.75 Ukraine 9:35.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:18.42 3:46.26 Ukraine 3:43.183:18.424:17.19
First round 11 3:50.64 DNF Ukraine 3:50.64DNF3:59.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41 Ukraine 41DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 30.19 31.93 Ukraine 30.7033.0234.7932.0830.19
First round 15 23.58 28.23 Ukraine 24.4423.5833.2629.3730.89
Megaminx Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 16 11.69 12.75 Ukraine DNF12.5411.6912.7512.95
First round 10 8.71 10.82 Ukraine 12.669.478.7110.3415.28
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/4 35:03 Ukraine 3/4 35:03DNSDNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 2:45.10 2:51.67 Ukraine 2:45.103:04.072:45.84

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 16.27 19.03 Ukraine 19.5221.0516.7116.2720.86
Second round 27 15.29 16.31 Ukraine 15.2917.6517.8615.6015.69
First round 28 15.43 16.94 Ukraine 15.4317.4717.2319.3616.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 6.08 6.63 Ukraine 6.666.177.056.087.12
First round 12 4.59 5.76 Ukraine 6.266.354.664.597.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:18.19 1:22.22 Ukraine 1:23.321:18.191:29.521:21.151:22.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 3:42.83 DNF Ukraine 3:42.83DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 NR Ukraine 31DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 25.90 27.27 Ukraine DNF26.6025.9027.0228.19
First round 20 24.44 31.17 Ukraine 34.2528.3624.4438.9030.91
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.27 14.70 Ukraine 14.337.2717.4116.2113.55
First round 9 6.90 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.0311.4510.126.90
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 16:07 Ukraine DNFDNF2/2 16:07
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 3:41.41 Ukraine 3:41.41

Andrii Zheltukhin (Андрій Желтухін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 28.00 32.26 Ukraine 32.1831.1328.0033.7233.46
First round 69 28.04 32.76 Ukraine 28.0431.5333.1635.4233.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 11.16 14.15 Ukraine 12.4511.1615.15DNF14.84

Anna Hneusheva (Анна Гнеушева) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 24.42 29.61 Ukraine DNF31.2327.7624.4229.83

Anna Sadovska (Анна Садовська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 22.74 25.54 Ukraine 24.6123.3928.6322.7428.97
First round 73 24.60 35.59 Ukraine 25.0724.6027.13DNF54.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.44 12.28 Ukraine 7.4415.4420.448.8012.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 1:20.65 Ukraine 1:20.65DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 14.58 19.67 Ukraine 25.8817.7820.5314.5820.71

Anton Hramov (Антон Грамов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 39.06 49.72 Ukraine 39.9644.811:04.3939.06DNF

Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 14.97 15.49 Ukraine 14.9716.2118.1115.0515.20
Second round 23 13.28 15.58 Ukraine 13.2816.4714.9115.3619.47
First round 29 14.58 17.11 Ukraine 14.5817.9817.3317.0716.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.36 6.63 Ukraine DNF4.524.9710.414.36
Second round 7 4.27 5.17 Ukraine 4.485.595.457.514.27
First round 6 4.61 5.24 Ukraine 8.884.716.374.644.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:13.11 1:19.86 Ukraine 1:13.111:31.921:13.281:59.441:14.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:17.31 2:30.43 Ukraine 2:23.232:17.312:45.102:29.792:38.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:10.61 NR 1:22.89 NR Ukraine 1:10.611:45.061:13.01
First round 3 1:40.61 DNF Ukraine 1:40.61DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 34 Ukraine 3934
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 34.81 42.94 Ukraine 47.6544.4734.8143.7540.61
Pyraminx Final 8 8.71 10.85 Ukraine 10.558.7111.6111.9010.40
Second round 6 7.65 9.38 Ukraine 12.559.469.309.387.65
First round 11 9.16 11.08 Ukraine 9.3116.1613.0810.869.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 7/7 43:10 NR Ukraine 4/8 53:104/7 43:417/7 43:10
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:15.17 2:23.25 Ukraine 2:30.852:15.172:23.74

Anton Nazarenko (Антон Назаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 28.50 40.89 Ukraine 38.7050.3433.6356.6328.50

Anton Sukletin (Антон Суклетін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 21.56 26.04 Ukraine 24.74DNF29.1924.1821.56
First round 52 18.93 23.85 Ukraine 18.9325.1825.25DNF21.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.40 9.55 Ukraine 9.657.407.49DNF11.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 2:04.88 Ukraine 2:35.902:04.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 47.62 54.84 Ukraine 55.3347.6254.2254.961:35.08
Pyraminx First round 45 15.22 DNF Ukraine 15.2218.8421.67DNFDNF

Aramayis Adloyan (Արամայիս Ադլոյան) - Armenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 13.46 14.27 Armenia 14.0915.0018.5913.4613.71
Second round 21 11.63 14.94 Armenia 15.6514.5614.6211.6315.84
First round 7 10.65 NR 11.98 NR Armenia 12.3810.6512.8410.7213.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.81 NR 4.91 Armenia 5.772.814.8010.754.16
Second round 9 3.13 5.42 Armenia 3.135.675.0813.775.52
First round 7 4.85 5.42 Armenia 5.314.855.68DNF5.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:05.41 NR 1:16.70 Armenia 1:22.781:05.411:16.561:28.211:10.77
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 2:44.93 NR Armenia 2:44.933:05.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Armenia DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 21.92 28.57 Armenia 27.2629.6128.8321.9233.54
First round 24 26.93 32.68 Armenia 26.9336.7231.66DNF29.65

Artem Andrieiev (Артем Андрєєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 42.89 56.61 Ukraine DNF42.8956.3657.1456.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 23.53 29.89 Ukraine 32.5823.5327.4730.6831.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 1:53.97 Ukraine 1:53.97DNF
Pyraminx First round 42 13.83 32.96 Ukraine 29.9037.9431.0313.8341.25

Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 11.80 13.83 Ukraine 13.0312.7115.7516.9611.80
Semi Final 10 11.40 13.35 Ukraine 14.1113.2811.4012.6715.06
Second round 6 11.60 12.09 Ukraine 13.5011.6011.6112.2212.43
First round 8 11.08 12.05 Ukraine 11.8512.5213.6211.0811.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.55 5.86 Ukraine 6.065.806.525.714.55
Second round 6 3.35 4.96 Ukraine 3.355.435.315.524.13
First round 11 4.75 5.71 Ukraine 5.784.755.366.0010.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 54.52 59.07 Ukraine 1:00.2754.5258.501:15.0558.43
First round 12 54.18 1:06.08 Ukraine 1:07.111:08.291:23.651:02.8554.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:50.00 2:02.09 Ukraine 1:50.002:06.021:59.652:09.942:00.61
First round 6 1:45.06 1:54.25 Ukraine 2:06.831:50.581:45.061:58.221:53.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:37.45 3:43.38 Ukraine 3:54.793:37.453:37.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:42.38 6:16.49 Ukraine 5:42.386:40.876:26.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:30.18 DNF Ukraine DNF6:30.18DNF
First round 7 3:36.09 DNF Ukraine DNF3:36.095:12.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.19 19.37 Ukraine 19.3822.9319.9518.1918.79
Second round 6 17.86 19.39 Ukraine 17.8618.2719.1220.9620.78
First round 5 15.83 17.78 Ukraine 16.3816.5515.8320.4121.44
Clock Final 8 1:13.86 Ukraine 1:13.861:35.63
Megaminx Final 3 1:39.19 1:41.43 Ukraine 1:39.271:47.911:41.921:39.191:43.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.97 5.81 Ukraine 6.185.665.598.184.97
Second round 3 4.08 6.61 Ukraine 6.304.087.906.407.13
First round 3 4.83 5.69 Ukraine 5.685.914.838.285.48
Square-1 Final 5 1:00.86 1:05.93 Ukraine 1:08.861:00.861:05.751:03.181:35.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 1/2 5:43 Ukraine DNF1/2 5:43DNS
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:12.75 1:29.60 Ukraine 1:42.271:12.751:33.78

Artem Ryliakov (Артем Риляков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 39.93 45.98 Ukraine 43.7249.3653.3439.9344.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 18.21 50.81 Ukraine 18.211:15.3024.941:17.0252.18

Artur Norkin (Артур Норкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 15.58 17.73 Ukraine 15.7817.9120.1515.5819.50
Second round 34 16.77 18.31 Ukraine 17.7616.7718.6618.8118.52
First round 25 15.86 16.53 Ukraine 16.3315.9215.8617.3320.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 6.34 6.98 Ukraine 6.877.6116.026.346.46
First round 35 7.69 8.59 Ukraine 8.3810.217.699.388.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:46.61 Ukraine 1:46.61DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.06 25.74 Ukraine 25.7728.1321.0630.8023.31
Second round 10 20.38 23.62 Ukraine 20.8428.2120.3825.5224.49
First round 8 18.08 21.98 Ukraine 21.9418.0821.2227.5522.77
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.56 13.23 Ukraine 12.777.5616.0212.6514.27
First round 15 7.56 12.13 Ukraine 12.6814.947.5611.8011.91

Bohdan Barbashev (Богдан Барбашев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 18.46 20.18 Ukraine 18.4625.1920.8021.1518.59
Second round 31 14.83 17.86 Ukraine 20.1314.8316.5335.1816.91
First round 34 15.99 18.69 Ukraine 15.9917.8520.3117.9022.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.88 7.06 Ukraine 6.945.886.907.3310.16
First round 39 4.59 9.12 Ukraine 9.109.0014.779.274.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:02.27 1:09.59 Ukraine 1:08.771:13.591:15.221:02.271:06.41
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:58.54 2:16.71 Ukraine 2:17.442:29.272:13.861:58.542:18.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:45.63 3:59.98 Ukraine 3:45.634:06.954:07.36

Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 13.42 15.13 Ukraine 15.5214.0618.9715.8013.42
Second round 24 14.06 15.63 Ukraine 16.2514.0614.9120.0315.72
First round 23 14.97 16.27 Ukraine 19.1616.9615.8016.0514.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 7.91 11.62 Ukraine 11.9612.937.919.9616.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:30.45 Ukraine 1:58.361:30.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43 Ukraine 4443
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 36.13 39.40 Ukraine 40.631:12.9140.6836.9036.13
Clock Final 2 13.33 13.83 Ukraine 13.3314.3913.5316.5213.57
Megaminx Final 11 3:47.91 Ukraine 3:47.913:54.83
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.46 14.75 Ukraine 8.4623.1613.2218.3112.72
First round 19 6.31 13.21 Ukraine 8.8615.686.3115.0923.88
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:10.56 2:27.17 Ukraine 2:41.632:29.312:10.56

Damir Almakaiev (Дамір Алмакаєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 47.44 55.98 Ukraine 47.4457.271:03.9154.5956.07

Danylo Kelsa (Данило Кєльса) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 13.46 16.86 Ukraine 18.5314.0218.0320.1513.46
Second round 29 13.43 17.83 Ukraine 13.4320.7615.7217.2120.56
First round 42 15.97 20.10 Ukraine DNF15.9725.7716.9117.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:36.04 Ukraine 1:36.041:46.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:45.38 DNF Ukraine DNF3:45.38DNF
First round 12 3:54.97 DNF Ukraine 3:54.97DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 36.69 40.18 Ukraine 36.6942.3341.4747.7536.75
Megaminx Final 9 2:51.68 3:32.57 Ukraine 2:51.68DNF3:08.003:15.914:13.80
Pyraminx Second round 18 8.47 12.93 Ukraine 14.1911.228.4713.7513.83
First round 25 9.85 14.57 Ukraine 12.6316.969.8516.6914.39

Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 18.38 21.75 Ukraine 22.7721.8918.3820.6122.75
Second round 39 17.75 19.44 Ukraine 18.0817.7523.9620.1120.14
First round 43 16.32 20.20 Ukraine 20.4216.3217.6322.9622.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.07 7.54 Ukraine 8.857.225.079.396.55
First round 26 6.13 7.14 Ukraine 8.867.396.597.436.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:47.88 Ukraine 2:38.331:47.88
Pyraminx Second round 14 11.09 11.49 Ukraine 11.8611.5511.3311.5811.09
First round 20 10.34 13.21 Ukraine 15.7112.6510.3413.1513.83

Denys Diachenko (Денис Дяченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 20.82 29.05 Ukraine 30.1129.1627.8835.1320.82
First round 60 24.83 28.44 Ukraine 31.6624.8327.5426.1346.57

Denys Guzenko (Денис Гузенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 28.39 40.39 Ukraine 56.7439.6837.0828.3944.41

Denys Haidaichuk - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 14.25 15.43 Ukraine 14.8614.2517.0114.4118.00
Second round 22 14.74 15.17 Ukraine 14.7414.7415.4818.8015.29
First round 30 15.46 17.83 Ukraine 17.1320.1615.4618.3817.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.44 7.03 Ukraine 6.335.446.618.1510.11
First round 22 5.91 6.77 Ukraine 6.9613.436.435.916.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:03.31 1:14.61 Ukraine 1:20.331:30.301:03.311:17.841:05.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:43.65 Ukraine 2:47.652:43.65
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 6:49.61 Ukraine 6:49.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 10:15.00 Ukraine 10:15.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 26.23 29.06 Ukraine 26.2328.9133.4431.5726.69
First round 14 19.17 27.06 Ukraine 27.9331.6124.2819.1728.98
Clock Final 4 21.76 32.82 Ukraine 21.7630.50DNF40.9427.01
Pyraminx Final 12 10.75 12.38 Ukraine 12.4612.1815.5712.5010.75
Second round 9 7.69 10.06 Ukraine 11.307.6910.809.519.88
First round 23 12.34 14.31 Ukraine 13.9415.3612.3413.7215.27

Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 24.55 25.67 Ukraine 26.3624.5525.2129.3825.43
First round 58 21.90 26.63 Ukraine 29.4127.5822.90DNF21.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.99 11.63 Ukraine 12.1015.3614.318.475.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 2:14.45 Ukraine 2:22.132:14.45
Pyraminx First round 37 8.75 25.00 Ukraine 29.0332.758.7517.5528.41

Denys Zhytnyk (Денис Житник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 19.27 22.05 Ukraine 19.30DNF19.9419.2726.91
First round 39 14.66 19.85 Ukraine 22.0019.4321.5314.6618.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:27.83 1:29.03 Ukraine 1:28.581:28.731:29.771:27.831:53.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:56.47 Ukraine 2:56.473:38.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First round 9 3:44.95 DNF Ukraine DNF3:44.95DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 31.16 42.33 Ukraine DNF44.8643.5838.5631.16
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 3/6 40:24 Ukraine 3/6 40:24DNFDNF

Diana Polevodina (Діана Полеводіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 41.36 1:00.59 Ukraine 1:08.401:04.1641.3659.9757.64

Dmitry Karyakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 17.90 19.57 Russia 18.8617.9020.2519.6120.86
Second round 33 15.40 18.31 Russia 19.1617.6715.4019.3718.09
First round 38 16.30 19.60 Russia 24.2820.5416.3017.5020.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 9.81 12.69 Russia 24.189.8110.7115.5511.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:12.34 1:16.00 Russia 1:12.341:21.111:15.221:12.581:20.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:00.25 2:18.22 Russia 2:05.062:00.252:25.552:24.062:25.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 5:48.56 Russia 5:48.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 1:01.22 DNF Russia 1:01.22DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Russia 3635
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 28.61 35.02 Russia 39.9628.6152.0330.5834.52
First round 21 27.30 31.17 Russia 27.3028.2533.3443.1331.93
Megaminx Final 8 2:52.48 3:20.23 Russia 4:40.522:58.423:39.202:52.483:23.06
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.52 13.84 Russia 17.099.9114.5220.837.52
First round 8 7.20 9.46 Russia 11.377.207.759.2611.83
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 6:04.77 DNF Russia DNF6:04.77DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:59.00 DNF Russia DNF14:10.0010:59.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 21:31 Russia 7/7 21:31DNSDNS

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.30 10.48 Russia 10.5213.0011.389.538.30
Semi Final 3 9.22 11.06 Russia 11.4410.6513.499.2211.08
Second round 2 9.31 10.47 Russia 10.4710.8310.109.3112.27
First round 2 8.34 11.04 Russia 11.6310.1611.348.3411.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.48 4.66 Russia 3.485.685.094.694.20
Second round 2 2.61 3.72 Russia 2.612.947.214.443.78
First round 3 2.28 4.95 Russia 8.033.253.58DNF2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.90 40.57 Russia 37.9039.1543.5639.0043.75
First round 2 37.19 41.55 Russia 44.2137.1941.9738.4644.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.02 1:19.63 Russia 1:14.021:14.311:20.861:23.711:23.96
First round 1 1:16.18 1:24.17 Russia 1:28.721:16.181:19.831:38.271:23.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:24.27 2:32.76 Russia 2:24.272:38.582:35.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:43.56 3:48.08 Russia 3:43.563:51.833:48.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.95 16.79 Russia 16.3817.3116.6920.1815.95
Second round 2 11.96 15.83 Russia 17.5614.8511.9616.7715.86
First round 2 13.65 15.81 Russia 13.6514.3615.7817.2820.75
Megaminx Final 2 1:19.71 1:30.82 Russia 1:29.971:50.151:28.361:19.711:34.13
Pyraminx Final 6 5.82 8.09 Russia 8.615.8211.438.047.62
Second round 7 5.53 9.55 Russia 5.536.6512.639.3614.25
First round 6 5.31 8.13 Russia 8.4713.155.318.867.05
Square-1 Final 3 33.27 39.48 Russia 39.0538.0633.2741.3345.43

Dmytro Hvozdetskyi (Дмитро Гвоздецький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 20.19 25.45 Ukraine 59.2220.1923.0921.4131.84
First round 55 19.75 25.62 Ukraine 19.7525.4428.9726.1825.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 8.11 11.72 Ukraine 11.4010.6325.4613.138.11

Dmytro Karavaiev (Дмитро Караваєв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 44.81 1:12.06 Ukraine 44.811:23.8545.751:26.58DNF

Dmytro Kovalskyi (Дмитро Ковальський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 20.31 22.28 Ukraine 21.3920.3122.8422.6129.27
First round 54 19.52 24.43 Ukraine 23.2524.0343.2819.5226.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.78 9.73 Ukraine 10.2910.129.459.618.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 46.47 47.90 Ukraine 47.2847.8348.5953.2746.47
Pyraminx Final 9 10.18 11.25 Ukraine 11.0813.6111.3011.3610.18
Second round 10 9.93 10.65 Ukraine 10.8111.2013.669.959.93
First round 13 9.04 11.52 Ukraine 13.0213.0311.939.619.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF

Dmytro Ostapenko (Дмитро Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 19.53 22.59 Ukraine 23.0719.5323.5521.6623.03
First round 49 21.22 22.76 Ukraine 24.0130.9221.2222.8121.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 7.52 9.05 Ukraine 9.977.528.218.9710.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:38.03 Ukraine 1:54.111:38.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 6:46.89 DNF Ukraine DNF6:46.89DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 28.84 31.70 Ukraine 31.1631.7735.6328.8432.18
First round 25 26.07 32.82 Ukraine 29.1832.5826.0736.7039.26

Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 18.44 20.78 Ukraine 22.3018.4421.9421.2419.16
First round 36 16.86 19.26 Ukraine DNF16.9621.9418.8816.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.22 6.80 Ukraine 7.776.916.477.036.22
First round 28 6.36 7.67 Ukraine 9.3810.186.586.367.06
Megaminx Final 5 2:15.97 2:41.41 Ukraine 2:15.972:31.362:33.002:59.883:02.83
Pyraminx Second round 27 12.95 16.43 Ukraine 19.2518.4613.7512.9517.09
First round 29 15.71 17.52 Ukraine 15.7117.0917.1818.3020.27

Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 21.31 26.19 Ukraine 53.9123.6521.3130.4624.46
First round 57 20.40 26.32 Ukraine 23.6820.4033.9022.4132.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.72 10.99 Ukraine 12.366.729.3811.22DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 59 Ukraine 59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 48.65 53.36 Ukraine 48.6552.0055.6653.3454.75
Megaminx Final 10 3:35.21 Ukraine 3:35.213:40.30
Pyraminx Second round 23 12.00 13.97 Ukraine 15.4613.1115.0513.7412.00
First round 12 9.86 11.12 Ukraine 12.5311.869.9411.559.86
Square-1 Final 7 2:23.83 Ukraine 2:23.83DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 36:56 Ukraine DNF4/5 29:545/5 36:56

Hleb Lystopad (Глеб Листопад) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 14.16 15.76 Ukraine 18.0014.1615.1515.8416.30
Second round 35 16.47 18.37 Ukraine 17.2023.4017.3816.4720.53
First round 35 15.67 19.04 Ukraine 19.5522.5318.4019.1615.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.93 7.81 Ukraine 7.757.256.938.449.75
First round 16 5.71 6.28 Ukraine 6.78DNF5.715.866.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:11.13 1:24.36 Ukraine 1:51.551:20.061:11.131:38.531:14.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 3:25.25 Ukraine DNF3:25.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 31.52 36.38 Ukraine 36.7538.3246.9634.0831.52
First round 27 25.83 34.43 Ukraine 35.8035.2532.8225.8335.22
Pyraminx First round 32 14.73 18.79 Ukraine 20.0016.4720.9719.9014.73

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.11 9.58 Ukraine 10.369.909.339.509.11
Semi Final 5 11.42 11.70 Ukraine 12.1111.4211.5512.2611.43
Second round 5 9.58 11.58 Ukraine 11.529.5810.9314.6512.28
First round 10 10.46 13.04 Ukraine 12.4110.4618.3312.3314.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.25 3.69 Ukraine 4.163.383.534.433.25
Second round 1 2.30 3.61 Ukraine 4.382.303.333.135.38
First round 1 3.33 3.59 Ukraine 3.333.713.433.634.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.64 44.17 Ukraine 51.2642.5041.6446.9843.03
First round 5 42.77 54.25 Ukraine 42.771:02.0251.8048.931:18.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.01 1:37.74 Ukraine 1:30.011:44.261:37.671:31.301:44.47
First round 5 1:41.19 1:45.82 Ukraine 1:46.051:41.191:51.931:46.301:45.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:36.60 3:46.96 Ukraine 3:39.143:36.604:05.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:31.13 DNF Ukraine DNF2:31.13DNF
First round 5 2:57.53 DNF Ukraine 2:57.53DNF4:23.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 35 Ukraine 3935
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.56 22.86 Ukraine 19.5625.8821.4722.2224.88
Second round 7 17.91 21.10 Ukraine 22.6817.9121.3822.9019.23
First round 6 18.35 20.31 Ukraine 19.4321.0218.3522.5220.48
Clock Final 1 10.28 12.77 Ukraine 13.7715.2710.2812.0512.48
Megaminx Final 6 2:22.28 2:52.11 Ukraine 2:31.462:26.302:22.283:38.583:42.34
Pyraminx Final 5 5.50 7.55 Ukraine 5.509.317.388.406.86
Second round 5 7.06 7.31 Ukraine 7.317.077.567.547.06
First round 5 5.29 7.09 Ukraine 7.027.187.067.435.29
Square-1 Final 6 43.58 1:12.54 Ukraine 43.58DNF52.161:47.2158.25
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 29:19 Ukraine 3/3 29:19DNSDNS

Ihor Hubskyi (Ігор Губський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 37.44 50.34 Ukraine 45.4637.4453.8651.691:01.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 10.21 14.83 Ukraine 17.3011.4715.7210.2122.15
Pyraminx First round 30 15.60 18.56 Ukraine 19.8021.9418.6317.2515.60

Illia Lazarashvili (Ілля Лазарашвілі) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 44.83 59.68 Ukraine 56.931:04.0858.021:06.4344.83

Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 23.97 25.24 Ukraine 28.3024.9125.2025.6223.97
First round 62 26.72 28.87 Ukraine 28.6828.6129.3130.9726.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.50 7.35 Ukraine 6.508.037.509.776.52
First round 37 6.83 8.94 Ukraine 9.918.4410.476.838.47

Ivan Makachev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 14.74 16.64 Russia 18.5618.8014.7415.4915.88
Second round 16 13.00 14.33 Russia 14.2715.6613.0013.9614.75
First round 26 14.44 16.83 Russia 18.4114.4418.0115.1317.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.09 6.54 Russia 7.696.397.405.845.09
First round 19 4.89 6.58 Russia 6.568.677.625.574.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 10:54.00 Russia 10:54.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 25.55 32.63 Russia 29.5345.8339.9325.5528.44
First round 17 26.86 28.81 Russia 29.4126.8630.6328.5628.45
Clock Final 6 30.50 43.77 Russia 53.1554.3334.4243.7430.50
Pyraminx First round 35 16.91 19.93 Russia 24.8920.1719.7119.9116.91

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.58 9.36 Ukraine 9.5610.809.698.848.58
Semi Final 1 9.05 9.17 Ukraine 9.099.0510.239.139.29
Second round 1 8.96 9.90 Ukraine 10.2011.099.258.9610.25
First round 1 9.13 9.46 Ukraine 9.139.2211.939.259.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.58 3.61 Ukraine 4.052.583.713.773.34
Second round 3 3.08 3.79 Ukraine 3.085.503.623.434.31
First round 2 3.47 3.86 Ukraine 3.903.913.475.463.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.13 40.30 Ukraine 40.5539.9647.7240.3837.13
First round 1 38.22 39.94 Ukraine 39.6850.3038.6638.2241.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.96 NR 1:18.96 NR Ukraine 1:16.461:17.441:22.991:23.761:08.96
First round 2 1:14.15 1:24.73 Ukraine 1:21.311:20.161:14.151:32.861:32.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:31.61 NR 2:35.48 NR Ukraine 2:40.562:31.612:34.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:16.96 4:18.24 NR Ukraine 4:16.964:17.974:19.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.28 18.71 Ukraine 18.0018.3220.2217.2819.81
Second round 5 16.48 18.59 Ukraine 16.4819.2718.7217.7820.94
First round 7 15.58 21.19 Ukraine 20.1823.2121.4115.5821.97
Pyraminx Final 2 5.11 5.47 Ukraine 6.305.595.185.115.65
Second round 4 4.27 7.00 Ukraine 6.894.275.979.088.14
First round 2 3.63 5.59 Ukraine 6.135.433.636.185.21

Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 19.41 23.92 Ukraine 19.4123.4726.3321.97DNF
First round 41 16.94 20.07 Ukraine 20.4616.9425.5919.9419.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.24 8.16 Ukraine 7.3312.367.199.975.24
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 1:47.18 Ukraine 2:30.001:47.18

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.40 11.21 Belarus 10.4011.5211.3810.7212.31
Semi Final 6 10.93 12.10 Belarus 12.4312.5814.0511.2810.93
Second round 9 11.90 12.53 Belarus 13.2511.9911.9017.1012.36
First round 3 10.31 11.06 NR Belarus 10.7110.8311.6512.8010.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.12 7.21 Belarus 7.686.128.777.506.44
First round 10 5.19 5.69 Belarus 5.635.315.196.137.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.59 1:03.74 Belarus 59.2957.591:08.291:13.021:03.64
First round 10 56.76 1:04.14 Belarus 1:11.50DNF1:02.3156.7658.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:56.52 2:04.17 Belarus 2:06.072:01.472:04.982:23.071:56.52
First round 7 1:47.69 1:54.49 Belarus 2:03.521:47.751:47.692:04.131:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 30.56 40.59 Belarus 30.5641.4046.3141.2839.08
Pyraminx Second round 29 15.18 17.36 Belarus 19.1522.1617.1615.7815.18
First round 14 5.36 NR 11.73 Belarus 16.4411.515.367.2420.31

Klim Reznikov (Клім Резніков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 19.36 20.80 Ukraine 23.3619.3619.6323.4819.41
First round 45 14.06 20.87 Ukraine DNF21.4914.0616.8124.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.45 6.52 Ukraine 6.176.816.587.415.45
First round 24 5.91 6.96 Ukraine 6.415.917.90DNF6.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:15.54 1:18.08 Ukraine 1:15.541:15.731:25.531:15.801:22.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:55.65 2:08.72 Ukraine 2:06.871:55.652:10.292:25.332:09.01
First round 12 2:00.46 2:16.64 Ukraine 2:29.692:15.942:41.352:04.282:00.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:10.88 4:11.88 Ukraine 4:11.114:13.664:10.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 29.11 48.69 Ukraine 29.111:16.0630.2839.74DNF

Ksenia Logvinova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 42.71 44.55 Russia 45.1345.2145.4743.3142.71

Lev Shapoval (Лев Шаповал) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 37.68 50.09 Ukraine 52.5353.2059.2237.6844.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.45 12.12 Ukraine 10.7016.1521.599.508.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 39 21.59 26.76 Ukraine 21.5944.8622.5832.0425.67

Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 32.94 37.71 Ukraine 33.11DNF36.9143.1132.94
First round 70 30.34 33.74 Ukraine 30.3434.0237.8330.8736.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.98 33.63 Ukraine 6.9843.1337.57DNF20.18

Maksym Dmitriiev (Максим Дмітрієв) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 27.19 33.01 Ukraine 27.1934.6130.7533.6643.86
First round 61 25.87 28.55 Ukraine 25.8726.8032.0028.3630.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 6.41 9.73 Ukraine 6.4112.0011.6510.087.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 1:20.40 Ukraine 1:37.721:20.40
Megaminx Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 10.69 12.78 Ukraine 18.6913.2211.5613.5610.69
First round 24 9.42 14.39 Ukraine 14.9114.869.4213.4117.94

Maksym Hanza (Максим Ганза) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 1:25.31 DNF Ukraine DNF3:14.77DNF1:53.291:25.31

Maksym Medentsev (Максим Меденцев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 48.60 1:02.43 Ukraine 1:01.151:10.1848.601:02.051:04.09

Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 13.96 15.43 Ukraine 18.6916.6513.9614.6515.00
Second round 19 11.41 14.71 Ukraine 13.9117.2214.2715.9611.41
First round 22 13.45 15.90 Ukraine 15.8816.4019.2115.4113.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:47.74 2:04.64 Ukraine 2:06.092:12.522:00.292:07.531:47.74
First round 11 1:51.18 2:12.07 Ukraine 2:17.522:07.432:11.271:51.182:28.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 3:42.66 3:52.35 Ukraine 4:08.753:42.663:45.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:56.11 DNF Ukraine 5:27.52DNF4:56.11

Mark Yarovoi (Марк Яровой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 40.63 49.88 Ukraine 54.5340.6351.5946.4551.61
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 43 20.80 43.24 Ukraine 1:01.8027.4020.80DNF40.53
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNS

Maxim Chechnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 18.20 20.51 Russia 22.6818.2020.5418.6622.33
First round 33 17.22 18.65 Russia 17.2218.3819.8117.7721.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.71 9.99 Russia 8.3010.8211.8810.866.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 2:21.39 Russia 2:21.392:35.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 14:21.00 Russia 14:21.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:22.84 DNF Russia 1:22.84DNF1:59.99
First round 2 1:34.24 DNF Russia 1:34.24DNF1:45.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Russia 45DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 38.28 43.79 Russia 51.1343.4447.1638.2840.78
Clock Final 7 40.63 59.73 Russia 54.691:21.291:14.3050.2140.63
Pyraminx First round 33 14.60 19.31 Russia 20.7818.7114.6024.9118.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:25.00 DNF Russia DNF12:25.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 11/12 57:03 Russia DNF9/11 55:2311/12 57:03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:30.19 1:48.72 Russia 1:30.192:11.691:44.27

Milana Tiahur (Мілана Тягур) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 18.02 22.49 Ukraine 24.2221.9126.1918.0221.34
First round 48 17.99 21.94 Ukraine 23.9125.1917.9918.6823.22

Mykhailo Fainer (Михайло Файнер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 38.57 41.46 Ukraine 40.9342.611:10.6240.8438.57

Mykhailo Kaplin (Михайло Каплін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 1:02.41 1:16.82 Ukraine 1:13.661:02.411:19.33DNF1:17.47

Mykhailo Musyienko (Михайло Мусиєнко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 40.82 44.99 Ukraine 56.4040.8243.9148.8042.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 8.78 13.48 Ukraine 11.7716.5717.028.7812.11
Megaminx Final 12 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF

Mykola Tseshkovskyi (Микола Цешковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 49.05 DNF Ukraine DNF1:18.111:03.3849.05DNF

Mykyta Marchenko (Микита Марченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 18.25 19.97 Ukraine 18.2523.4919.7220.2819.92
Second round 37 16.05 19.25 Ukraine 20.1919.3718.1916.0520.36
First round 46 17.17 21.29 Ukraine 17.1720.1323.16DNF20.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.15 8.37 Ukraine 6.698.479.946.1511.31
Second round 11 4.72 5.85 Ukraine 6.804.725.728.535.02
First round 18 5.09 6.50 Ukraine 9.276.447.155.095.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:51.88 Ukraine 1:51.881:58.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 31.68 35.25 Ukraine 47.3633.8335.9835.9331.68
First round 28 25.52 35.08 Ukraine 31.3034.2239.7125.5242.59

Mykyta Monokov (Микита Моноков) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 14.00 17.44 Ukraine 18.7214.0025.9115.9117.68
Second round 26 14.27 16.27 Ukraine 16.1115.1314.2718.8617.58
First round 17 11.61 15.00 Ukraine 11.6114.1518.6717.0913.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:06.15 1:18.17 Ukraine 1:06.531:25.311:06.151:22.681:25.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:35.08 Ukraine 2:35.083:08.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 26.05 30.95 Ukraine 35.0626.0531.1129.6632.09
First round 26 29.15 33.74 Ukraine 32.2529.1541.2233.0235.96

Nazar Polievoi (Назар Полєвой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 36.71 45.29 Ukraine 36.7149.3349.5649.0637.47

Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 12.28 13.97 Ukraine 16.0014.2414.8812.7812.28
Second round 14 11.76 14.12 Ukraine 11.7615.0213.0614.2819.33
First round 14 12.65 14.53 Ukraine 14.8113.6812.6516.0415.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.71 7.58 Ukraine 6.3810.363.719.217.15
First round 17 6.06 6.43 Ukraine 6.066.616.557.476.13
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:01.85 1:17.63 Ukraine 1:09.521:31.53DNF1:11.841:01.85
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 2:55.46 Ukraine 4:48.912:55.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 25.80 28.02 Ukraine 30.0825.8027.9626.0237.33
First round 18 22.21 28.86 Ukraine 25.2722.2136.5026.5334.78
Pyraminx First round 40 18.19 26.82 Ukraine 27.7228.4024.3518.1928.47

Oksana Tyvodar - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 14.91 16.94 Ukraine 20.4918.4515.4016.9714.91
Second round 28 14.41 16.50 Ukraine 17.7614.4115.5716.1618.52
First round 21 14.73 15.86 Ukraine 15.8118.4314.7315.6316.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.93 8.12 Ukraine 9.377.057.9410.805.93
First round 30 4.34 8.16 Ukraine 4.346.838.818.849.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 54.05 1:10.63 Ukraine 1:12.391:16.191:03.311:17.9054.05
First round 11 57.44 1:05.23 Ukraine 1:08.181:00.0057.44DNF1:07.50
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:31.48 Ukraine 2:42.502:31.48
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 5:55.75 Ukraine 5:55.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 10:43.00 Ukraine 10:43.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 55 Ukraine 55DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 28.71 32.97 Ukraine 28.7135.3733.3730.3835.16
First round 23 28.27 32.55 Ukraine 33.2540.1528.2731.0833.33
Pyraminx Second round 21 10.11 13.70 Ukraine 12.8914.1914.0215.0910.11
First round 22 12.31 13.90 Ukraine 13.7112.3114.3018.4113.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.02 NR 1:16.63 NR Ukraine 1:10.331:46.5453.02

Oleh Bosiuk (Олег Босюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.18 13.74 Ukraine 15.3114.6312.9411.1813.66
Semi Final 12 11.61 13.60 Ukraine 11.6114.1113.3813.3017.68
Second round 17 13.51 14.50 Ukraine 14.9914.5116.6113.9913.51
First round 18 12.25 15.25 Ukraine 23.1912.2514.3117.2714.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 5.68 6.31 Ukraine 5.795.757.885.687.40
Second round 12 4.97 5.95 Ukraine 4.976.0610.786.665.12
First round 25 4.68 6.98 Ukraine 7.97DNF6.084.686.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.06 1:04.56 Ukraine 1:04.721:05.2751.061:03.691:05.30
First round 8 58.27 1:01.91 Ukraine 1:03.031:13.581:00.4458.271:02.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 20.25 29.50 Ukraine 26.4331.5330.53DNF20.25
First round 11 22.21 24.39 Ukraine 30.2624.4422.3226.4022.21

Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 1:07.50 1:20.78 Ukraine 1:14.471:37.581:10.301:07.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 13.94 17.37 Ukraine 14.5518.0619.5013.94DNF

Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 12.15 14.45 Ukraine 12.1515.2714.8414.2214.28
Second round 7 10.78 12.14 Ukraine 12.5810.7812.3312.6211.52
First round 11 12.78 13.24 Ukraine 15.4713.0113.7512.7812.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.74 5.19 Ukraine 5.648.224.145.783.74
Second round 8 3.22 5.41 Ukraine 5.333.225.835.685.22
First round 8 3.19 5.46 Ukraine 5.153.197.475.525.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 57.49 1:08.29 Ukraine 57.491:10.991:01.701:12.171:13.80
First round 9 51.48 1:04.12 Ukraine 1:06.011:02.891:14.221:03.4651.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:59.09 2:08.35 Ukraine 2:07.272:11.842:05.931:59.092:20.73
First round 10 1:46.50 2:03.24 Ukraine 1:46.502:46.861:56.662:08.532:04.53
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 4:36.08 5:24.45 Ukraine 4:36.085:24.496:12.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 7:40.09 Ukraine 7:40.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 NR Ukraine DNF31
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.68 29.08 Ukraine 28.8130.9123.6827.5248.09
First round 19 27.39 29.68 Ukraine 27.3928.8129.00DNF31.22
Pyraminx Final 4 4.56 6.39 Ukraine 7.156.885.474.566.81
Second round 2 4.90 6.58 Ukraine 5.318.157.914.906.53
First round 4 4.12 6.01 Ukraine 7.537.366.114.124.55

Oleh Rostrypenko (Олег Рострипенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 56.80 59.67 Ukraine 56.801:05.4457.591:01.031:00.40

Oleh Zdor (Олег Здор) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 25.36 30.81 Ukraine 25.3631.3029.8333.1131.30
First round 66 26.97 29.87 Ukraine 28.8035.9027.4126.9733.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 9.30 11.75 Ukraine 12.6610.889.3013.8611.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 1:19.38 Ukraine DNF1:19.38

Oleksandr Borysenko (Олександр Борисенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 55.60 1:04.32 Ukraine 1:05.411:07.311:09.9455.601:00.25

Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 21.61 30.42 Ukraine 35.3721.6130.9728.8631.44
First round 68 26.50 32.22 Ukraine 42.2026.8826.5033.2736.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.94 10.62 Ukraine 13.35DNF9.206.949.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 2:39.43 Ukraine 2:39.432:53.89

Oleksandr Kinder (Олександр Кіндер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 36.86 39.34 Ukraine 37.9436.86DNF42.1137.97
First round 75 35.68 38.02 Ukraine 39.2835.6842.3035.8038.98

Oleksandr Nazaruk (Олександр Назарук) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 40.41 42.36 Ukraine 40.4140.4645.9350.5640.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 9.05 14.22 Ukraine 1:00.4120.4711.2510.939.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 1:48.30 Ukraine DNF1:48.30
Pyraminx Second round 15 10.55 12.13 Ukraine 12.4713.8413.2810.5510.65
First round 26 12.96 16.22 Ukraine 15.6620.8812.9617.4215.59

Oleksandr Pavlenko (Олександр Павленко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 22.75 24.84 Ukraine 24.9123.6622.7531.7225.96
First round 53 19.66 23.88 Ukraine 30.1525.9825.2219.6620.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.67 11.38 Ukraine 9.8414.848.679.46DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:55.98 Ukraine DNF1:55.98

Oleksandr Peresadko (Олександр Пересадько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 41.63 47.07 Ukraine 54.5350.9747.1441.6343.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 6.44 15.77 Ukraine 13.6114.6019.116.4419.30

Oleksandra Mnatsakanova (Олександра Мнацаканова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 55.93 1:10.37 Ukraine 55.931:07.211:18.211:14.091:09.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 17.34 23.25 Ukraine 18.5525.0617.3426.13DNF

Oleksii Bessonov (Олексій Бессонов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:42.27 DNF Ukraine 1:42.272:19.00DNF
First round 10 3:48.84 DNF Ukraine DNF3:48.84DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 18:07.00 NR DNF Ukraine DNFDNF18:07.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/7 44:31 Ukraine 7/7 44:316/8 58:375/9 1:00:00

Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.46 14.31 Ukraine 15.2812.4616.3413.8613.80
Second round 15 12.66 14.32 Ukraine 15.2712.6616.7514.6013.09
First round 13 13.23 14.44 Ukraine 15.9113.2316.3613.8313.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.70 1:59.45 Ukraine 1:45.701:57.382:01.481:59.492:04.26
First round 9 1:44.88 2:00.75 Ukraine 2:19.911:46.502:42.781:55.831:44.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42 Ukraine 42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.44 22.80 Ukraine 25.0026.3018.4418.8024.59
Second round 8 18.87 22.20 Ukraine 20.5618.8720.7225.31DNF
First round 10 23.16 24.12 Ukraine 24.7223.1624.2725.6323.38
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.33 NR 1:20.11 NR Ukraine 1:22.341:55.281:18.781:19.211:07.33
Pyraminx Final 1 4.47 5.15 Ukraine 7.114.556.164.744.47
Second round 1 4.67 5.86 Ukraine 4.976.4610.566.154.67
First round 1 3.94 4.59 Ukraine 6.664.124.814.843.94
Square-1 Final 1 13.72 NR 16.96 NR Ukraine 14.3821.3619.2817.2213.72

Oleksii Padalko (Олексій Падалко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.56 12.27 Ukraine 13.7513.2812.469.5611.08
Semi Final 7 9.84 12.16 Ukraine 13.3812.009.8412.0312.46
Second round 8 11.24 12.26 Ukraine 11.9812.7012.1111.2414.39
First round 12 12.36 13.39 Ukraine 12.3613.5215.1113.5213.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.67 8.29 Ukraine 7.385.67DNF11.416.09
First round 14 2.90 6.05 Ukraine 2.904.659.446.097.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:02.21 1:12.48 Ukraine 1:16.881:06.691:13.861:18.521:02.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37 Ukraine DNF37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 23.19 29.14 Ukraine 24.9325.08DNF37.4223.19
Second round 11 21.69 26.47 Ukraine 29.6825.3824.3432.4621.69
First round 13 20.55 25.17 Ukraine 28.3325.1127.1520.5523.24
Pyraminx Second round 13 10.45 11.40 Ukraine 10.60DNF12.6011.0110.45
First round 17 5.33 12.70 Ukraine 12.5214.055.3311.53DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 DNF Ukraine DNFDNSDNS

Oleksii Subachev (Олексій Субачев) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 38.83 52.38 Ukraine 50.9753.8852.2938.83DNF

Olena Miliutina (Олена Мілютіна) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 56.91 1:04.69 Ukraine 1:11.661:04.861:14.5256.9157.55

Olha Kostohryzova (Ольга Костогризова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 22.18 31.62 Ukraine 32.5536.3622.1831.2231.08
First round 65 26.71 29.62 Ukraine 27.4035.8826.7131.1330.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.35 12.69 Ukraine 11.0516.9810.057.3519.01

Polina Kryvenko (Поліна Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 44.57 56.19 Ukraine 1:08.141:07.0546.5644.5754.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 9.68 15.25 Ukraine 12.0218.059.6822.1515.68

Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 12.53 13.73 Ukraine 14.3612.5314.7013.8612.98
Second round 20 12.02 14.75 Ukraine 12.3017.1116.0315.9112.02
First round 16 11.53 14.99 Ukraine 17.9211.5312.8718.5814.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.00 DNF Ukraine DNF2:12.992:11.00
First round 4 2:27.16 DNF Ukraine 2:27.16DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 46 Ukraine 46DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:44.96 1:58.83 Ukraine 2:08.221:44.962:05.281:55.001:56.22
Square-1 Final 2 36.44 37.82 Ukraine 49.1636.4436.6337.5339.29

Roman Ponomarov (Роман Пономарьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 31.52 35.21 Ukraine 31.5236.0832.3839.6837.18

Roman Popov (Роман Попов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 45.08 57.62 Ukraine 50.9756.1945.08DNF1:05.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 10.09 17.68 Ukraine 16.7921.0816.3719.8810.09
Pyraminx First round 31 16.30 18.66 Ukraine 18.9518.3918.6516.30DNF

Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 36.59 42.40 Ukraine 44.7745.30DNF36.5937.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 15.31 17.41 Ukraine 16.2429.0218.8917.0915.31

Ruslan Chayka - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 21.93 27.03 Russia 30.9421.9325.0335.1725.13

Ruslan Hamza (Руслан Гамза) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 30.96 50.46 Ukraine 43.0830.9634.771:13.52DNF

Serhii Cheremnykh (Сергій Черемних) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 23.28 25.96 Ukraine 23.2823.44DNF23.6130.83
First round 50 20.96 23.18 Ukraine 23.7823.7926.2721.9720.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 7.28 10.71 Ukraine DNF11.9010.1810.057.28
First round 29 5.86 7.96 Ukraine 10.066.789.847.255.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 37.64 50.73 Ukraine 37.6452.8054.3156.7045.09
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/4 23:01 Ukraine 3/4 23:01DNF3/4 32:19

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF
Megaminx Final 7 2:58.43 3:08.92 Ukraine 3:13.562:58.432:59.283:16.783:13.93

Serhii Voitenko (Сергій Войтенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 24.07 37.64 Ukraine 27.8347.091:00.7724.0738.00
First round 56 24.10 26.22 Ukraine 26.4425.7132.7224.1026.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.80 9.36 Ukraine 9.158.7110.2210.466.80
First round 34 4.38 8.49 Ukraine 14.6510.069.444.385.96

Sofiia Tepman (Софія Тепман) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 121 1:02.63 DNF Ukraine DNF1:19.111:02.63DNF1:03.08

Tetiana Horelova (Тетяна Горелова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 32.09 38.09 Ukraine 32.0940.1141.3535.9638.21

Tetiana Smiahlikova (Тетяна Смяглікова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 45.47 53.08 Ukraine 1:22.3854.7557.2145.4747.28

Tymur Karimov (Тимур Карімов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 36.69 40.14 Ukraine 42.1647.5840.0936.6938.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.84 16.21 Ukraine 22.96DNF11.388.8414.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 6:32.64 Ukraine 6:32.64DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 1:52.28 Ukraine DNF1:52.28
Pyraminx First round 38 15.85 25.04 Ukraine 28.6132.9820.7015.8525.81

Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 15.78 16.79 Ukraine 15.7816.1616.7219.0517.50
Second round 25 12.00 15.87 Ukraine 16.6212.0016.5618.5014.42
First round 24 15.63 16.44 Ukraine 15.6316.2617.1315.9420.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.32 8.18 Ukraine 18.616.908.229.416.32
First round 32 5.77 8.17 Ukraine 5.7711.227.299.148.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:19.23 1:27.05 Ukraine 1:30.401:19.231:33.151:22.331:28.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 36.89 46.96 Ukraine 36.8940.95DNF58.3341.59
Pyraminx Second round 28 13.22 17.04 Ukraine DNF16.8021.0913.2213.24
First round 28 8.16 17.47 Ukraine 13.9815.3623.0623.938.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 1/2 17:45 Ukraine 1/2 18:291/2 17:45DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 4:13.05 Ukraine 4:13.05

Valerii Lanovoi (Валерій Лановой) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 22.38 45.65 Ukraine DNF50.1622.3841.7245.08

Valeriia Nedashkivska (Валерія Недашківська) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 1:09.12 1:30.98 Ukraine 1:09.121:15.861:28.721:48.372:42.88

Viacheslav Onatskyi (В’ячеслав Онацький) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 28.91 41.98 Ukraine DNF38.4428.9147.0340.46
First round 77 31.44 39.23 Ukraine 1:11.9746.1031.4433.8637.72

Viktor Syriatskyi (Віктор Сирятський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 51.03 1:05.28 Ukraine 1:04.741:04.401:48.651:06.7151.03

Vitalii Hatsenko (Віталій Гаценко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 45.39 50.86 Ukraine 1:00.2245.3948.3751.9152.29

Vitalii Vanin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 47.05 55.15 Russia 47.051:04.7557.7752.7854.91

Vladyslav Kirmarov (Владислав Кірмаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 31.66 40.44 Ukraine 40.7231.6647.7735.8344.78

Vladyslav Kryvenko (Владислав Кривенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 1:07.33 1:14.26 Ukraine 1:52.331:10.811:15.781:07.331:16.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 11.51 15.67 Ukraine 18.7414.24DNF11.5114.03

Vladyslav Litvinov (Владислав Літвінов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 13.18 15.75 Ukraine 15.7116.66DNF14.8813.18
Second round 30 15.09 17.83 Ukraine 17.7517.3637.8518.3815.09
First round 27 13.78 16.94 Ukraine 17.7716.3318.3013.7816.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.71 9.74 Ukraine 8.849.4712.3310.916.71
First round 40 7.61 9.31 Ukraine 10.717.6119.588.159.06

Vladyslav Pereiashkin (Владислав Переяшкін) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 29.19 31.87 Ukraine 35.4833.2130.6031.8029.19
First round 67 28.94 30.98 Ukraine DNF28.9430.0429.0633.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.83 12.23 Ukraine 12.9711.3312.396.8323.86
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 1:18.68 Ukraine 1:18.681:21.97

Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 21.00 24.32 Ukraine 24.8321.0030.5824.3623.78
Second round 40 16.66 19.58 Ukraine 18.5816.6620.8119.8520.31
First round 37 17.71 19.32 Ukraine 17.7119.9118.3022.5719.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.43 7.68 Ukraine 17.995.437.429.026.61
First round 27 7.13 7.48 Ukraine 10.337.337.197.137.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:18.90 1:30.54 Ukraine 1:28.191:18.901:39.431:36.731:26.71
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 3:18.36 Ukraine 3:29.263:18.36
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 45 Ukraine DNS45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.05 34.63 Ukraine 32.3329.0545.8336.0535.52
First round 22 31.01 31.78 Ukraine 31.4731.0138.4832.8431.03
Clock Final 5 28.30 36.51 Ukraine 43.4828.80DNF37.2528.30
Pyraminx Final 10 8.60 11.53 Ukraine 11.1214.9114.149.328.60
Second round 12 8.50 11.40 Ukraine 13.2810.2213.728.5010.69
First round 27 11.15 16.98 Ukraine 24.4323.9711.1513.8813.08

Vyacheslav Dubentzov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 14.43 17.15 Russia 14.4316.9316.6318.0917.88
Second round 32 16.03 18.18 Russia 16.0316.9620.9719.0518.54
First round 31 15.80 18.04 Russia 15.8017.1621.7920.7716.19

Yana Gribacheva - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 13.46 17.38 Russia 16.9118.4120.5716.8313.46
Second round 36 16.85 18.41 Russia 24.1317.7116.8518.5918.94
First round 32 15.88 18.33 Russia 17.9420.9015.8816.1623.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 29.02 31.60 Russia 36.5534.1329.0229.6930.97
Second round 12 23.86 26.78 Russia 25.3629.0623.8626.8728.11
First round 16 22.15 28.51 Russia 30.3129.4725.7522.1535.79

Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 1:17.61 1:26.55 Ukraine DNF1:17.611:28.131:21.951:29.58
Pyraminx First round 36 17.43 23.41 Ukraine 26.15DNF19.0225.0617.43

Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 19.09 27.76 Ukraine 26.6819.0938.4027.6628.94
First round 63 26.18 29.02 Ukraine 29.7930.0926.1830.2127.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 8.75 11.43 Ukraine 9.298.7512.3112.69DNF
First round 36 6.00 8.80 Ukraine 9.7410.466.008.188.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 40.96 DNF Ukraine 40.961:01.56DNF1:06.45DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 10.03 13.34 Ukraine 12.5715.7618.4011.7010.03
First round 16 9.65 12.67 Ukraine 14.7213.2710.0315.009.65

Yevhen Butenko (Євген Бутенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 30.09 33.77 Ukraine 38.6930.3930.0935.6535.27
First round 71 26.79 33.94 Ukraine 38.6532.6130.6938.5126.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.47 11.03 Ukraine 12.409.9111.449.4711.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 DNF Ukraine DNSDNF

Yevheniia Smirnova (Євгенія Смірнова) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 49.66 58.91 Ukraine 56.521:00.781:15.8449.6659.44

Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.90 10.86 Ukraine 12.528.9011.5010.8110.28
Semi Final 2 9.40 10.60 Ukraine 9.409.5314.5311.4610.80
Second round 3 8.96 10.56 Ukraine 10.809.888.9611.0112.54
First round 5 10.22 11.39 Ukraine 12.3812.0010.2211.0911.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85 3.95 Ukraine 4.132.853.065.434.67
Second round 5 3.52 4.63 Ukraine 3.756.193.524.136.02
First round 5 4.15 4.98 Ukraine 5.226.935.464.274.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.09 54.39 Ukraine 49.932:55.4446.0956.9656.27
First round 4 43.91 52.50 Ukraine 54.6843.9154.4748.3657.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:50.31 1:59.75 Ukraine 2:11.361:50.311:58.031:57.972:03.25
First round 8 1:48.97 1:59.55 Ukraine 1:48.971:53.222:41.632:07.271:58.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 24.53 27.29 Ukraine 24.7232.0225.1334.2524.53
First round 12 19.52 24.60 Ukraine 28.1523.3322.3319.5229.58
Pyraminx First round 41 12.39 27.35 Ukraine 28.0829.5524.4312.3930.43

Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 29.51 33.40 Ukraine 43.6129.5131.5733.4035.23
First round 74 30.40 36.19 Ukraine 40.4930.4040.1637.1431.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 13.94 21.59 Ukraine DNF16.9328.4413.9419.39

Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 37.12 47.04 Ukraine DNF37.1247.0645.2748.79