Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021


Date
May 23, 2021
City
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Venue

Marrickville Town Hall

Address
303 Marrickville Rd, Marrickville NSW 2204
Details

Main Hall

Contact

Speedcubing Australia

Organizers
Edward Hollingdale, Paul N. van de Geest, Ruby van Vliet, Sam van Vliet, and Speedcubing Australia
WCA Delegates
Edward Hollingdale, Nathan Seeto, and Sam van Vliet
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information


Important Note:
This competition is a twin competition alongside Marrickville Autumn Saturday 2021. Competitors are permitted to attend ONLY ONE of these competitions. More information can be found on the Information tab.

Please also read the Information tab carefully to make sure you understand the COVID-safe requirements. Guests are limited to strictly one per competitor.

Contact us
We are on Facebook and Instagram!

Speedcubing Australia Website

Events
Main event
Competitors
116
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 120 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $15 (Australian Dollar).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.


Payment:

Upon registering you will receive an email stating “Your registration for Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021 is submitted and pending approval”. This does NOT mean that you are on the registration list. Competitors will not be approved until payment has been made.

Please ensure you have paid the registration fees via Stripe on the register page. Your registration is not complete and will not be processed until you have paid the $15 registration fee. Contact the organisational team if you encounter an issue.

A reduced concession entry of $10 is available to Heath Care Card holders. Please Contact the organisational team after you have registered and paid the full amount with evidence of your concession status to receive a partial refund.

Waiting List:

  • Once the competitor limit of 120 has filled, the waiting list will be opened.
  • You must pay the $15 registration fee to be added to the waiting list.
  • New registrations will be added to a waitlist and sorted in the order of payment.
  • Waitlisted competitors will only be added to the competition if an existing competitors withdraws.
  • All competitors still on the waiting list after 14 May will be removed and provided with a full refund.
  • You may enquire about your position on the waiting list by contacting the organisational team.

Deleting Registration/Refunds:

  • If you can no longer make the competition you may request a refund.
  • To receive a full refund you must contact the organisational team by 14 May.
  • Withdrawing enables us to maximise attendance and for competitors on the waiting list to attend.
  • Refunds will only be issued after this date if you are feeling unwell with COVID-19 symptoms or are awaiting a COVID test and can no longer attend the competition.

Changing Events/Competition Day:

You may change the events you are registered for by contacting the organisational team by 14 May. After this date it is no longer possible to add events. It is also acceptable to not show up for any event you do not wish to compete in.

This competition is a Twin competition along with Marrickville Autumn Saturday 2021. If you register for both competitions your registration for whichever competition you sign up to second will be deleted. If you wish to change competition day then please follow these steps:

  • Check that the competition day you want to move TO has not reached its competitor limit. Once the limit is reached we will not allow switching.
  • Register and pay for the competition day you want to move to.
  • Contact the organisational team and explain you would like your registration from the competition day you are moving FROM deleted and refunded, and have your registration for the competition day you are moving TO accepted. If you do not complete this final step your registration for the second competition will just be deleted per the above as only one registration is allowed.

Communications from us:

  • There will be important messages from the organisational team regarding your registration. Please ensure you whitelist our domain speedcubing.org.au in your email program.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jack Mennie won with an average of 9.07 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sora Sato finished second (9.36) and Peri Le Dain finished third (9.98).

Aditya Verma - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 32.73 42.02 Australia 32.7333.4547.4646.3146.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.23 11.48 Australia 11.195.2310.0513.2018.57

Adrian Tadulan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 13.89 16.59 Australia 16.1017.3816.2820.9013.89
First round 14 12.27 13.03 Australia 13.1816.3612.2712.9113.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 5.10 7.53 Australia 7.419.475.105.7110.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 24.48 25.87 Australia 27.3724.4825.2426.5525.81
First round 9 20.86 23.84 Australia 20.8622.0729.3024.1925.27
Skewb Final 10 7.01 9.68 Australia 7.0113.258.538.6411.88
First round 12 7.96 9.58 Australia 10.059.2414.197.969.44

Adriel Tsui - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 43.60 49.74 Australia 54.1345.2949.8043.6058.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 14.51 17.05 Australia 18.3716.6916.0937.7114.51
Skewb First round 37 20.96 22.24 Australia 22.2620.9621.3623.0931.37

Advik Ghosh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 57.11 1:11.23 Australia 1:19.0257.111:08.681:05.99DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 6.53 DNF Australia 6.53DNFDNF13.26DNF

Aidan Le-Feuvre - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 38.25 44.28 Australia 43.87DNF49.7438.2539.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.47 10.39 Australia 12.009.619.5513.308.47

Alex Chan Cheuk Yee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 22.35 26.32 Australia 25.5526.3922.3527.5827.02

Alex Tedeschi - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.11 12.42 Australia 12.5514.5912.1612.5611.11
First round 17 10.23 13.23 Australia 12.6013.1010.2313.9914.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.27 4.81 Australia 6.667.275.382.392.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 22.66 27.80 Australia 33.6631.0022.6626.6425.76

Alexander Dang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 41.77 54.55 Australia 56.9141.771:21.5043.681:03.05

Alexander Strain - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 17.60 18.48 Australia 17.8717.9919.5819.8717.60
First round 44 18.27 21.51 Australia 18.2723.2820.1821.5322.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 9.34 10.96 Australia 9.7113.2510.5112.669.34

Alistair Hough - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 55.51 1:00.41 Australia 59.8658.031:12.7055.511:03.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 11.36 18.63 Australia 11.3621.0626.0317.9416.88

Andrew Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 12.71 17.23 Australia 17.1512.7119.2716.0118.53
First round 36 13.20 18.95 Australia 16.9420.2413.2020.5619.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.30 6.06 Australia 8.905.715.306.865.62

Angus Cosgrove - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 17.03 18.91 Australia 17.0319.4319.5222.9517.77
First round 41 14.85 19.67 Australia 19.8721.6414.8517.5023.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.24 6.04 Australia 7.406.114.6211.094.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 51.12 Australia 59.1451.12
Skewb First round 29 12.85 18.19 Australia 17.9624.7612.8515.7020.92

Anita Trairattanasirikul - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 13.00 29.23 Australia 42.94DNF13.0018.4026.34
Skewb First round 41 26.65 32.13 Australia 32.2526.6533.0931.0438.71

Anthony Trairattanasirikul - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 19.25 20.07 Australia 20.4720.1025.6919.2519.64
First round 47 19.91 22.49 Australia 19.9120.7024.3230.9522.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 2.78 6.49 Australia 7.552.786.857.285.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:17.62 Australia 1:17.621:29.23
Skewb First round 13 7.89 10.01 Australia 12.179.718.357.8911.97

Archie Norman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 44.98 50.99 Australia 49.25DNF44.9855.9147.82

Aryan Ghosh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 49.14 1:00.31 Australia 1:06.951:01.0758.911:00.9649.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 15.49 20.84 Australia 15.4921.5121.6619.36DNF

Aryan Nand - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 18.13 20.25 Australia 24.0421.5118.1320.5018.75
First round 49 18.83 24.15 Australia 27.0418.8329.6319.2526.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.36 5.11 Australia 5.465.434.436.654.36

Bahushruth Mitte - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.19 13.82 Australia 11.8117.3515.0214.6311.19
First round 25 14.21 14.77 Australia 14.2114.7315.3314.2417.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.64 4.76 Australia 5.844.395.693.644.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 40.83 Australia 40.8347.49
Skewb First round 22 9.06 12.68 Australia 10.7416.8519.5510.449.06

Brian Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.06 10.67 Australia 9.3511.479.0612.8011.19
Second round 1 8.99 9.79 Australia 9.168.9912.569.7410.47
First round 1 8.22 9.41 Australia 12.368.818.2210.359.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.65 3.94 Australia 3.883.675.074.263.65
First round 5 3.37 3.81 Australia 3.904.203.424.103.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.90 25.00 Australia 25.5239.1422.8917.9026.60
First round 12 21.22 25.43 Australia 25.2424.7121.2244.2726.35
Skewb Final 5 4.86 7.53 Australia 7.594.866.558.459.29
First round 4 4.02 7.37 Australia 7.8912.327.936.284.02

Casper Holland Chew - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 24.45 30.66 Australia 24.4527.1430.04DNF34.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 8.84 17.59 Australia 8.8412.44DNF23.0417.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 2:41.11 Australia 2:41.11DNF

Cass Hopkins - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.10 12.31 Australia 13.8212.9311.1011.4812.51
Second round 10 10.40 11.76 Australia 11.5312.4816.5210.4011.27
First round 10 10.11 11.95 Australia 12.1610.1112.6411.6712.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.33 4.36 Australia 4.504.294.295.923.33

Charles Anderson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 21.50 29.73 Australia 31.4233.7921.5033.7724.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.81 8.29 Australia 10.768.619.127.136.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:09.69 Australia 1:09.69DNF
Skewb First round 28 12.68 17.90 Australia 14.8119.4912.6819.4026.09

Chase Quayle - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 48.44 51.48 Australia 48.4449.0852.6555.3652.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 10.43 16.98 Australia 23.7314.9010.4313.5322.51

Christian Gebrael - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 14.09 15.52 Australia 14.7516.1415.6716.1514.09
First round 33 13.47 16.28 Australia 13.4715.4716.7017.7116.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.26 5.68 Australia 5.266.8410.754.944.26
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 27.71 30.36 Australia 27.7132.2232.9230.1228.73
Skewb Final 9 5.72 8.80 Australia 9.055.729.338.0212.42
First round 9 5.62 8.08 Australia 8.217.2412.055.628.79

Chunhui Meng - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 42.61 58.75 Australia 55.381:07.4553.4142.611:22.67

Daniel Chen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.97 11.53 Australia 11.189.9712.52DNF10.89
Second round 12 10.41 11.98 Australia 11.2013.2810.4112.1112.63
First round 13 10.34 12.84 Australia 12.4813.0210.3413.0114.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.22 4.72 Australia 5.323.306.993.225.54
First round 11 2.99 4.20 Australia 2.995.283.554.774.28

Daniel Page - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 27.61 39.50 Australia 34.2041.3527.6150.6442.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.15 15.52 Australia 21.5514.3813.2018.998.15

Daniel Zhuochen Tang (汤卓琛) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 21.90 27.29 China 21.9032.4423.4330.8727.57
First round 50 22.44 24.58 China 27.2622.6024.3222.4426.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.39 7.48 China 7.807.617.046.3919.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 53.96 China 1:09.9353.96
Skewb First round 18 9.77 11.56 China 11.7312.1710.7715.859.77

Daphne Soegijono - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.90 14.76 Indonesia 15.2215.5212.9013.5316.53
First round 27 13.11 15.01 Indonesia 13.9215.7615.3516.2913.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.75 7.19 Indonesia 10.956.039.376.175.75
Skewb First round 21 8.72 12.62 Indonesia 15.618.7216.6712.599.65

David Roche - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 19.78 21.04 Australia 20.7921.5420.7919.7827.87
First round 48 22.05 23.40 Australia 22.6923.3632.9222.0524.14

Doug Kench - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 28.31 31.69 Australia 31.1928.8828.3135.0039.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.72 9.53 Australia 10.2011.137.729.658.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:59.98 Australia 2:02.521:59.98

Dylan Johnston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.41 12.88 Australia 11.4111.70DNF13.3113.63
Second round 8 8.68 10.78 Australia 11.0912.7711.579.698.68
First round 7 9.60 11.18 Australia 10.3912.71DNF9.6010.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92 2.66 Australia 1.922.432.163.404.57
First round 2 2.07 3.07 Australia 4.422.072.496.112.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.82 22.13 Australia 22.9820.4023.0126.8419.82
First round 11 19.24 24.65 Australia 22.0333.1719.2429.3322.60
Skewb Final 1 2.32 2.83 Australia 2.323.142.636.312.73
First round 1 2.49 3.65 Australia 4.712.495.022.743.51

Edward Rust - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.66 10.27 Australia 10.109.8011.3910.919.66
Second round 5 8.14 10.37 Australia 9.9711.048.1413.8410.10
First round 6 10.18 10.95 Australia 10.1811.5910.5010.7714.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.79 4.63 Australia 4.333.793.96DNF5.60
First round 7 3.67 3.92 Australia 3.953.744.084.383.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:49.25 DNF Australia DNF3:49.25DNF
First round 5 5:15.22 DNF Australia DNF5:15.22DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.88 20.25 Australia 21.0719.4717.8822.6520.20
First round 4 16.88 18.22 Australia 17.4421.6717.1516.8820.07
Skewb Final 4 4.66 6.75 Australia 5.254.668.8313.466.17
First round 3 3.73 7.18 Australia 6.333.737.168.048.19

Eugene Jung - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 29.61 33.50 Australia 30.47DNF36.5629.6133.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 13.29 15.65 Australia 15.6116.2118.3015.1413.29

Ewan Gates - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 27.40 30.33 Australia 38.4429.0727.4034.2827.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 11.09 12.68 Australia 14.5811.9211.5424.1111.09

Ewan Jung - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 45.80 52.29 Australia 51.2250.3645.8055.3059.64

Felix Kiera - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.02 13.89 Australia 13.8513.0214.7613.3714.46
First round 28 13.28 15.14 Australia 14.8716.1813.2815.7314.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.92 6.63 Australia 6.934.928.947.595.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 22.14 28.64 Australia 28.6022.1432.2029.5127.82
Skewb First round 15 9.30 10.82 Australia 10.5811.2410.659.3011.80

Fernando Gray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 14.96 17.40 Australia 14.9617.3618.4524.4216.40
First round 40 17.45 19.62 Australia 19.4417.4519.6919.74DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.94 9.26 Australia 9.489.518.80DNF7.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 41.53 Australia 41.5343.36

Finley Coomer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 17.56 20.20 Australia 17.5624.1821.0621.1618.37
First round 51 18.50 24.62 Australia 23.6925.0318.5026.6825.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.78 9.12 Australia 8.5627.585.7811.936.88

Freya Mallik - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 1:08.60 1:15.66 Australia 1:45.641:19.251:11.541:16.191:08.60

Geoffrey Li - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.92 13.08 Australia 13.1612.729.9213.3513.58
Second round 11 9.74 11.85 Australia 12.469.7410.3413.8812.74
First round 20 10.04 13.78 Australia 10.0415.23DNF13.5712.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 3.55 4.99 Australia 4.515.196.545.273.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.17 32.91 Australia 42.41DNF24.1726.7129.60
First round 10 21.57 24.32 Australia 25.0721.5723.4027.4024.48

Grant Lian - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.75 12.76 Australia 13.0612.7317.1212.4810.75
First round 26 13.07 14.79 Australia 18.0413.0713.3317.9813.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.43 6.17 Australia DNF4.438.335.224.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
First round 2 2:52.47 DNF Australia DNF2:52.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 24.49 28.33 Australia 24.5032.0428.4649.7724.49

Hans Lin - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.52 13.30 Australia 11.8914.2511.5214.6713.75
First round 8 9.08 11.50 Australia 9.0811.0912.3811.1012.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.02 4.73 Australia 4.205.964.023.026.02
First round 4 3.45 3.72 Australia 4.003.704.713.473.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.37 23.54 Australia 21.3617.3744.7821.3427.93
First round 7 21.09 23.19 Australia 31.8024.8322.4621.0922.27
Skewb First round 19 8.86 11.74 Australia 13.1120.538.8611.0611.04

Hayden Brown - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 33.97 41.02 Australia 43.0333.9749.9536.5843.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 16.52 19.73 Australia 27.5917.5916.7624.8316.52
Skewb First round 33 13.99 19.70 Australia 21.28DNF20.7513.9917.08

Hugh Gamble - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 33.53 39.15 Australia 33.5334.4146.8041.3241.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 13.45 16.73 Australia 17.2513.4516.8020.8116.14

Imeth Yansilu Wijesiri Pathirana - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 30.46 34.70 Australia 30.4633.65DNF33.2937.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 15.95 19.16 Australia 21.3519.9015.9519.8517.73

Jack Bowden - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 113 1:07.62 1:18.13 Australia 1:07.622:07.361:18.721:17.201:18.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 11.66 15.33 Australia DNF17.3511.6614.5214.11

Jack Hitchman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 12.49 12.79 Australia 13.1013.1212.4912.7312.53
First round 23 13.04 14.30 Australia 16.6313.0414.0014.6014.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.11 4.62 Australia 4.774.454.644.923.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:38.35 DNF Australia DNF2:38.35DNF
First round 3 3:03.92 DNF Australia 4:20.003:03.92DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 54.92 Australia DNF54.92
Skewb First round 27 11.21 17.25 Australia 25.0611.2120.9114.1416.69

Jack Mennie - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.86 9.07 Australia 7.869.618.759.419.05
Second round 3 7.93 9.92 Australia 7.9310.428.7811.2910.57
First round 3 9.02 10.36 Australia 10.3110.3710.3914.069.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.68 4.13 Australia 4.613.984.362.684.05
First round 6 2.47 3.83 Australia 3.742.475.353.833.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.18 17.51 Australia 20.8818.7016.4017.4315.18
First round 1 12.74 15.11 Australia 17.5515.9212.7413.3716.05

Jack Riley Green - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 25.79 29.27 Australia 25.7930.5830.3934.8026.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.97 14.26 Australia 16.2125.188.9716.3210.26
Skewb First round 36 15.41 21.19 Australia 20.5431.1223.8015.4119.23

Jackson Abbott - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 13.93 14.91 Australia 13.9314.6815.3514.7116.45
First round 34 13.69 16.82 Australia 17.5716.7119.1613.6916.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.53 7.34 Australia 5.816.929.2814.454.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 25.58 37.71 Australia 36.6937.7125.5848.6838.72
Skewb First round 20 8.37 12.40 Australia 16.948.5515.388.3713.28

Jaivardhan Bhatia - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 13.37 17.17 Australia 16.7417.7413.3717.0319.49
First round 31 14.21 16.04 Australia 14.2119.9716.5816.1115.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 2.68 5.10 Australia 4.885.884.53DNF2.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 43.78 Australia 48.8443.78

Jeff Miao - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 11.52 12.46 China 11.5213.9813.3112.3911.69
First round 18 10.31 13.48 China 16.6014.2710.3510.3115.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.40 3.86 China 4.044.434.003.543.40
First round 8 3.17 3.98 China 3.789.623.174.643.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.34 18.44 China 23.2015.3417.9917.8619.48
First round 5 17.56 19.21 China 21.8317.5619.7018.0219.92
Skewb First round 14 9.22 10.56 China 9.8911.4212.1310.389.22

Jolina Chen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 10.48 13.91 Australia 14.3910.4813.2914.4514.05
First round 16 12.45 13.13 Australia 12.7015.3512.4512.5414.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.91 5.69 Australia 7.724.916.385.585.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 26.61 31.01 Australia 33.0742.1131.0528.9126.61
Skewb First round 31 15.19 18.42 Australia 15.1915.3720.3228.7719.57

Joonki Jung - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 13.64 14.68 Australia 13.6416.2614.6114.5014.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.03 4.23 Australia 4.064.224.035.544.42

Joshua Watt - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 27.64 30.18 Australia 28.6930.6037.3631.2627.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.48 7.95 Australia 9.983.487.708.607.56
Skewb First round 30 14.56 18.37 Australia 16.1516.3827.0022.5914.56

Kacey Alvarado - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 13.21 13.61 Australia 13.2313.2615.3013.2114.35
First round 21 11.98 13.95 Australia 18.1213.5313.6311.9814.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.78 5.37 Australia 5.555.786.204.794.78
Skewb Final 11 5.62 10.13 Australia 9.615.6212.298.8111.97
First round 11 4.54 8.42 Australia 4.546.847.2611.1716.56

Kaito Sato - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 46.69 1:00.26 Australia 1:06.901:02.131:18.5051.7446.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 10.48 15.43 Australia 18.3716.1111.8210.4828.46

Kihyeon Lee - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 110 29.24 1:13.91 Republic of Korea 1:19.251:06.4029.241:16.081:49.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 27.78 36.87 Republic of Korea 32.4430.161:07.1348.0027.78

Lachlan Middleton - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 21.31 23.72 Australia 24.6923.1421.3126.9423.33
First round 54 18.17 24.78 Australia 28.1721.0718.1730.0825.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.88 7.79 Australia 8.437.567.3814.605.88

Lewis Low - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 20.94 24.65 Australia 27.4024.2920.9427.1322.52
First round 60 21.08 28.58 Australia 29.8621.0831.5924.3047.96

Loic Chiang - Singapore WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.80 10.39 Singapore 9.2511.6310.558.8011.36
Second round 4 9.33 10.24 Singapore 12.479.339.6211.319.78
First round 4 9.02 10.43 Singapore 12.9310.9510.589.779.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 3.04 5.69 Singapore 4.474.238.3617.523.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.18 19.51 Singapore 19.4819.0820.5716.1819.97
First round 3 14.46 17.61 Singapore 20.98DNF15.9015.9414.46
Skewb Final 3 4.10 6.38 Singapore 5.974.107.007.016.17
First round 6 6.14 7.51 Singapore 7.956.147.557.857.13

Lokraj Jain - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 21.92 24.70 India 24.3721.9222.8426.9039.05
First round 52 19.35 24.66 India 29.1127.6319.3526.4219.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.64 8.89 India 6.647.0010.9010.319.35
Skewb First round 39 18.68 25.32 India 32.6433.5021.6421.6718.68

Mahesh Rajendran - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 16.66 19.27 Australia 16.6619.6720.6820.0418.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 6.35 7.68 Australia 8.866.357.626.5612.51

Mark Johns - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 1:11.32 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF2:12.041:31.811:11.32

Matthew Cook - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.32 11.67 Australia 10.5412.2812.6812.1910.32
Second round 6 8.57 10.44 Australia 8.5710.1510.9013.9010.28
First round 11 9.41 12.15 Australia 9.4112.0613.5014.4310.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.95 4.32 Australia 4.097.662.953.435.43
First round 3 2.14 3.51 Australia 3.833.253.454.042.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.83 20.95 Australia 17.8320.0823.3019.4726.48
First round 6 15.64 19.46 Australia 20.0220.5615.6419.1919.18
Skewb Final 7 3.80 8.48 Australia 6.083.807.5211.85DNF
First round 2 3.67 6.03 Australia 11.323.674.785.577.73

Matthew Judson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 35.39 39.43 Australia 35.3940.8840.0337.3943.45

Matthew Kallinosis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 41.91 49.03 Australia 41.911:00.32DNF44.8041.96

Matthew Xu - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 27.44 33.03 Australia 49.9934.2627.4430.5934.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.59 13.89 Australia 11.3519.8514.886.5915.44

Max Lebedev - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 15.26 16.67 Australia 16.2015.2619.0618.2915.53
First round 42 18.27 19.74 Australia 18.2722.2818.4918.4523.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.13 5.21 Australia 5.325.484.836.354.13
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 30.54 47.17 Australia 54.1830.5455.6850.9536.37
Skewb First round 32 15.03 19.26 Australia 18.1119.1632.6320.5215.03

Nam Anh Dang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 16.13 27.74 Australia DNF32.2024.0227.0016.13
First round 19 12.04 13.50 Australia 13.3614.4412.8614.2912.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.52 6.13 Australia 6.825.526.446.405.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.42 DNF Australia 30.4241.87DNF
First round 1 32.28 DNF Australia DNF32.28DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 34.25 37.97 Australia 34.2536.1736.42DNF41.33

Nathan Broadhead - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 29.79 34.87 Australia 29.7937.3132.6837.8534.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 10.62 14.00 Australia 10.6211.0813.4017.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:58.99 Australia 1:58.99DNF

Oliver Clarke - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 49.75 54.10 Australia DNF52.5349.7551.3858.40

Oscar Liang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 13.44 14.44 Australia 14.4420.0115.1313.4413.75
First round 32 13.81 16.09 Australia 15.7916.1916.2816.8013.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.02 6.34 Australia 5.895.026.586.567.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 24.81 31.61 Australia 40.8428.1325.8524.8141.43
Skewb Final 8 6.82 8.52 Australia 10.996.828.838.897.84
First round 7 6.06 8.00 Australia 12.416.067.088.718.21

Paul Hardjawana - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.37 13.88 Australia 13.5513.9314.1513.3718.38
First round 30 13.12 15.59 Australia 14.7313.1217.2122.5414.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.93 6.64 Australia 6.944.936.776.20DNF

Paul N. van de Geest - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 27.93 31.19 Australia 32.6440.1631.7427.9329.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 12.01 15.46 Australia 17.2817.3712.1612.0116.94
Skewb First round 42 31.85 37.35 Australia 31.8540.8436.001:02.7235.21

Paul Singh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 46.71 53.61 Australia 1:06.1353.9846.7159.3447.51

Peri Le Dain - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.92 9.98 Australia 9.5811.2710.788.929.57
Second round 2 9.05 9.88 Australia 9.0510.339.3311.409.99
First round 9 10.88 11.93 Australia 11.2317.0210.8811.3113.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.77 4.25 Australia 5.724.024.644.083.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 4:37.21 DNF Australia 4:37.21DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 21.62 26.18 Australia 44.1121.6228.2326.2424.06
Skewb First round 17 5.62 11.42 Australia 14.035.629.2312.7012.34

Rafael Kaplan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 50.43 52.96 Australia 54.3553.3351.2056.9950.43

Reuben Carey - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 38.58 40.49 Australia 38.8938.5842.4140.5742.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 12.87 15.14 Australia 16.1918.7015.7212.8713.52
Skewb First round 38 20.44 22.36 Australia 20.9527.2025.0720.4421.05

Roman Samsonov - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 20.89 24.29 Australia 20.8927.7624.8623.6324.39
First round 59 20.24 28.49 Australia 33.6130.3828.0827.0120.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.74 8.62 Australia 14.337.069.779.035.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 43.25 Australia 43.251:26.14

Roy Kim - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 1:04.93 1:14.13 Republic of Korea 1:22.311:07.541:04.931:12.53DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 18.46 25.77 Republic of Korea 30.8519.7918.4638.7626.68

Rupert Rust - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 17.14 22.48 Australia 22.9022.2517.1422.2922.91
First round 45 20.51 21.94 Australia 22.9921.1621.6720.5133.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.76 7.87 Australia 13.377.397.025.769.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 46.71 Australia 54.0946.71
Skewb First round 25 11.78 13.86 Australia 15.3812.6611.7813.5326.79

Ryan Jung - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 14.07 14.77 Australia 14.1114.0714.9315.2718.91
First round 35 16.70 16.86 Australia 16.7916.8218.6016.7016.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 4.40 9.04 Australia 8.72DNF10.148.274.40

Saad Inam - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 24.21 29.56 Australia 24.2130.2431.2627.1933.69
First round 58 23.69 27.29 Australia 26.6423.69DNF26.2828.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.11 8.05 Australia 9.749.917.117.167.25
Skewb First round 23 12.22 12.86 Australia 12.5512.2212.7313.2917.83

Samuel Ong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 18.43 20.27 Australia 23.2820.2918.4321.2219.29
First round 53 22.32 24.75 Australia 25.1923.5025.5622.3227.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 7.38 7.88 Australia 7.907.8113.327.947.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:12.93 Australia 1:45.941:12.93

Sarah Agius - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 55.50 1:03.13 Australia 1:06.901:00.351:04.3555.501:04.70

Scott Contini - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 41.34 49.00 Australia 59.7645.2841.9641.341:06.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 12.01 16.95 Australia 18.1022.8413.9418.8212.01

Sebastian Lee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.87 14.70 Australia 15.2114.5412.8714.8714.68
First round 22 12.20 14.08 Australia 14.3823.8912.3412.2015.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.45 4.19 Australia 3.863.455.044.134.58
First round 10 2.23 4.15 Australia 4.292.234.744.443.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 24.50 30.22 Australia 30.67DNF32.9027.0824.50
Skewb First round 24 10.67 13.33 Australia 18.7411.7810.6715.6312.58

Sharath Setty - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 12.73 13.99 Australia 12.7313.5215.9615.6912.75
First round 15 12.18 13.09 Australia 13.2113.6812.1812.3817.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.96 4.71 Australia 5.252.967.725.803.08

Sienna Rose Dang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 1:03.08 1:12.44 Australia 1:05.781:27.541:03.081:17.601:13.95

Sora Sato - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.66 9.36 Australia 8.668.769.659.6810.72
Second round 9 8.63 10.79 Australia 11.9610.8210.268.6311.28
First round 2 6.23 10.02 Australia 9.369.646.2311.0611.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.40 3.19 Australia 2.402.952.803.824.96
First round 1 2.38 2.90 Australia 2.383.323.912.982.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 6 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.67 17.28 Australia 13.6719.2317.6815.8518.32
First round 2 15.69 16.51 Australia 15.6916.8319.6716.8715.83
Skewb Final 2 4.34 5.87 Australia 5.814.346.08DNF5.72
First round 5 5.25 7.41 Australia 6.335.258.697.228.89

Stefan Markovski - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 11.82 13.80 Australia 13.1711.8216.7114.0414.20
First round 29 13.19 15.23 Australia 13.7115.3616.6317.5213.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.37 8.34 Australia 9.057.148.8414.995.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 47.15 Australia 47.1548.22

Stephen Gray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 20.39 31.52 Australia 31.6627.4035.5020.39DNF

Sylvia Anderson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 45.42 1:04.85 Australia 1:38.791:09.9251.3145.421:13.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 15.21 16.41 Australia 22.6316.0515.2117.4115.78

Talon Molony - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 31.31 32.37 Australia 32.3431.3132.9231.8536.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.63 8.47 Australia 8.048.4612.868.917.63
Skewb First round 34 18.51 20.04 Australia 21.1120.3818.5126.3218.62

Tanay Singh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 10.55 12.11 Australia 11.9213.1813.0511.3610.55
First round 12 10.41 12.17 Australia 10.5910.4112.7413.1813.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.80 3.68 Australia 4.683.512.803.643.88
First round 9 2.72 4.02 Australia 3.314.624.144.692.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.82 25.23 Australia 29.3021.82DNF24.2722.11
First round 8 19.85 23.82 Australia 31.0223.5720.9326.9619.85
Skewb Final 6 3.82 8.23 Australia 9.443.827.578.378.74
First round 8 5.79 8.02 Australia 8.935.797.437.808.84

Theodore Sanuri - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 21.51 24.74 Australia 24.6325.3924.19DNF21.51
First round 57 20.81 27.05 Australia 20.9920.8131.55DNF28.62

Thomas Nicholson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 1:01.59 1:12.82 Australia 1:23.371:01.591:27.961:08.591:06.49

Thomas Ong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 16.50 20.18 Australia 20.0320.6020.3220.1816.50
First round 46 19.40 22.48 Australia 22.2919.4027.6624.0121.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.28 5.83 Australia 5.945.374.288.496.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 45.90 Australia 45.901:09.12

Thomas Robinson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 14.84 19.59 Australia 20.2624.5114.8421.6016.90

Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 32.16 36.46 Kazakhstan 35.9939.9533.4441.8732.16

Vaughn Stanton - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 24.61 34.09 Australia 39.5438.2724.6129.7734.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.56 11.39 Australia DNF13.847.5611.928.40
Skewb First round 26 9.90 14.05 Australia 18.5213.809.9015.9512.40

Vidit Banga - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 28.78 33.27 Australia 28.7831.5138.0530.2441.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.01 6.32 Australia 7.723.015.648.975.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:19.45 Australia 1:33.701:19.45

Vincent Contini - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 29.74 30.79 Australia 30.7529.7432.9131.7629.85
First round 56 19.04 26.94 Australia 29.4428.6229.1019.0423.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.44 8.75 Australia 14.4111.357.497.416.44
Skewb First round 16 7.94 11.37 Australia 9.2612.327.9412.5413.07

Vinz Navales - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.27 10.33 Australia 12.139.989.3511.659.27
Second round 7 8.00 10.69 Australia 8.0011.9812.0711.188.90
First round 5 9.48 10.63 Australia 10.2012.189.4810.1511.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.09 4.25 Australia 5.015.063.114.633.09

Will Meng - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 45.25 52.82 Australia 51.8353.3945.2554.0453.24

William Anderson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 114 1:18.18 1:29.43 Australia 1:23.831:18.181:48.861:32.991:31.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 19.46 1:10.37 Australia 2:28.072:37.5824.6238.4219.46

William Gillooy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 35.92 47.31 Australia DNF41.2635.9249.4551.22

Xavier Meeve - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 34.33 38.71 Australia 38.76DNF34.4734.3342.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.96 14.72 Australia 7.9615.7615.8412.5718.49

Zach Dowthwaite - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.04 18.88 Australia 21.9718.8018.2917.0419.55
First round 38 18.56 19.40 Australia 19.0018.5619.2519.9620.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.60 6.59 Australia 5.605.666.547.568.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 53.38 Australia 1:10.3453.38
Skewb First round 40 17.05 27.79 Australia 20.7729.27DNF17.0533.33

Zachary Alexander Dang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 18.18 22.17 Australia 20.08DNF21.7118.1824.72
First round 43 15.61 19.75 Australia 21.3623.8515.6117.9219.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.21 4.74 Australia 5.072.215.543.945.22
Skewb Final 12 5.20 11.10 Australia 18.135.2011.399.0112.90
First round 10 6.49 8.31 Australia 10.018.688.436.497.83

Zacky Leng - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 24.58 28.43 New Zealand 24.5832.1230.9125.3129.08
First round 62 22.31 29.53 New Zealand 27.3431.1131.0830.1622.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 4.00 6.74 New Zealand 6.964.006.887.106.37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:20.45 New Zealand 1:26.281:20.45
Skewb First round 35 10.58 20.42 New Zealand 26.5210.5818.6321.0921.55

Ziggy Gray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 28.05 34.05 Australia 40.0334.6528.0532.3435.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 7.63 10.37 Australia 7.639.4614.858.2913.37

Zoe Waddilove - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 33.32 37.40 Australia 44.2038.2933.3235.1438.78

Zoey Chen - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 47.00 48.05 New Zealand 54.1847.0048.7448.3347.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 12.60 14.19 New Zealand 19.3714.5414.2813.7612.60
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.