Lake Constance Cubing 2022


Date
May 21 - 22, 2022
City
Konstanz, Wollmatingen, Germany
Venue

Geschwister Scholl Schule

Address
Schwaketenstrasse 112, 78467 Konstanz
Details

Aula

Contact

Swisscubing

Organizers
Mats Walker and Swisscubing
WCA Delegates
Ioannis Papadopoulos, Laura Holzhauer, and Oleg Gritsenko
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

[DE] Bitte überprüfe die COVID-Seite dieses Wettbewerbs. Wir verlangen insbesondere, dass du uns ein 3G COVID-Zertifikat bei der Anmeldung vorlegst. Das Vorzeigen des Covid-Zertifikats ist für alle Teilnehmer und Gäste obligatorisch.

Es gibt eine Begrenzung von einem Gast pro Teilnehmer.

[EN] Please check the COVID page of this competition. In particular, we require that you show us a 3G COVID certificate. Having this certificate is compulsory for all participants and guests.

There is a limit of one guest per competitor.

Events
Main event
Competitors
100
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 100 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is €10 (Euro).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until on the Register tab.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators are only permitted as companions of competitors.

Die Teilnehmergebühren werden vor Ort bezahlt. Wer nicht am Turnier erscheint ohne sich abzumelden, muss beim nächsten Turnier die Gebühren von € 10.00 bezahlen.

The registration fee will be payed at the venue. Those who don't show up at the competition without cancelling their registration will have to pay the fee of € 10.00 at their next competition.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tanish Dhiman won with an average of 7.31 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Alwin Rölz finished second (7.90) and János Bereczki finished third (8.50).

Aarav Agarwal - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 15.75 17.56 India 17.7217.3415.7517.6318.02
First round 58 14.39 16.73 India 16.4418.6615.0914.3921.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.06 10.96 India 8.468.6215.79DNF7.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 70 1:37.39 India 1:37.392:03.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 44.46 India 54.5744.46

Alexander Brutian - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 23.08 26.62 Germany 23.1123.3723.0835.5433.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.55 9.05 Germany 8.629.849.019.528.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 54.62 Germany 54.62DNF

Alexander Helbok - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 10.93 12.01 Austria 11.1416.4913.8910.9310.99
First round 26 10.58 11.79 Austria 11.1414.4011.8810.5812.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.16 5.61 Austria 5.435.447.354.165.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 34.79 39.53 Austria 52.1939.0939.8939.6134.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:10.06 1:15.03 Austria 1:12.001:10.061:11.451:21.641:32.18
First round 12 1:09.30 1:18.23 Austria 1:22.471:17.111:15.101:22.861:09.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:19.68 2:28.30 Austria 2:19.682:25.022:40.19
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 5:26.99 Austria 5:26.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 17.50 20.72 Austria 17.5021.8624.3020.8819.41
Clock First round 22 6.76 NR DNF Austria DNF8.34DNF8.396.76
Megaminx First round 19 1:15.71 1:31.22 Austria 1:15.711:27.811:30.141:35.70DNF

Alistair Robequin - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:22.70 1:31.67 Switzerland 1:32.661:35.551:29.551:22.701:32.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 47.49 DNF Switzerland 47.49DNFDNF

Altan Sengül - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 42.04 1:02.85 Turkey 1:01.9958.221:08.3442.041:24.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 8.18 21.88 Turkey 27.568.1816.9121.1631.25
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 DNF Turkey DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 66 DNF Turkey DNFDNF

Alwin Rölz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.51 7.90 Switzerland 8.267.517.838.877.62
Second round 5 7.65 8.64 Switzerland 9.608.357.9712.947.65
First round 4 6.86 8.68 Switzerland 8.118.349.586.8620.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.19 3.44 Switzerland 3.313.193.354.583.67
Second round 12 2.46 3.39 Switzerland 3.523.722.922.464.10
First round 12 2.68 3.53 Switzerland 4.523.164.273.162.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.53 32.97 Switzerland 32.9232.4537.0133.5529.53
First round 2 29.04 30.56 Switzerland 30.2734.7230.8929.0430.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.05 57.65 Switzerland 57.0658.2454.0559.6157.65
First round 2 53.45 57.84 Switzerland 55.4153.4558.901:00.6659.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:50.67 1:54.17 Switzerland 1:51.911:50.671:59.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:42.65 2:46.37 Switzerland 2:53.072:42.652:43.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 11.14 14.22 Switzerland 18.1214.9011.1411.4816.28
First round 10 16.55 17.48 Switzerland 19.4516.8216.6116.5519.00
Clock Final 11 6.43 DNF Switzerland DNF8.1210.406.43DNF
First round 5 7.50 8.88 Switzerland 8.649.198.807.50DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:13.11 1:14.73 Switzerland 1:13.911:13.111:13.641:16.631:17.32
First round 12 1:07.62 1:12.62 Switzerland 1:16.901:09.931:16.761:07.621:11.17

Angelo Melera - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 17.54 21.49 Switzerland 23.6917.5430.6317.8022.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.33 12.09 Switzerland 13.288.33DNF13.329.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:29.52 Switzerland 1:29.521:34.25

Annalena Walser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 17.26 18.09 Germany 18.4118.2018.4117.6717.26
First round 66 15.67 19.66 Germany 20.0420.2718.7320.2115.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.67 8.12 Germany 7.1910.944.676.2411.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 58.55 1:02.08 Germany 1:05.901:00.941:03.431:01.8858.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 1:41.13 1:48.86 Germany 1:46.401:54.951:54.161:46.011:41.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 25 2:51.30 3:19.87 Germany 3:44.213:24.102:51.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 31 5:37.42 Germany 5:37.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 49.16 Germany 1:03.0549.16
Clock First round 31 17.82 Germany 17.82DNF
Megaminx First round 28 1:45.29 1:50.82 Germany 1:54.711:46.561:45.29DNF1:51.19

Anton Kokalj Pezzano - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 18.98 20.99 Slovenia 21.4220.7918.9820.76DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.24 7.14 Slovenia 7.2012.696.586.247.63

Benicio Lins Pinheiro - Brazil WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 14.31 14.55 Brazil 14.6514.4814.3114.51DNF
First round 50 11.17 14.76 Brazil 14.0317.7211.1715.2215.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 2.34 5.53 Brazil 5.563.512.34DNF7.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:02.11 1:08.85 Brazil 1:11.271:02.111:15.821:10.051:05.24
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 3:01.27 Brazil 3:01.273:18.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 46 DNF Brazil DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Brazil DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 24.53 26.29 Brazil 25.3128.2425.6227.9524.53
Clock First round 25 12.37 DNF Brazil DNF12.88DNF12.37DNF
Megaminx First round 41 2:10.25 Brazil 2:24.982:10.25

Chenlai Zhao - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 9.09 10.45 China 9.3610.919.09DNF11.08
Second round 3 7.45 7.86 China 8.118.717.997.477.45
First round 6 7.81 9.25 China 8.889.187.819.919.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.32 3.50 China 3.352.323.444.573.71
First round 11 3.20 3.52 China 3.513.233.203.816.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 36.17 39.79 China 36.1745.5442.1638.7638.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:10.15 1:18.42 China 1:13.521:44.311:18.341:23.391:10.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:37.82 2:52.77 China 3:04.642:37.822:55.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 17.93 20.22 China 29.5217.9320.6920.8319.14
Clock First round 37 DNF China DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 26 1:26.11 1:44.62 China 2:02.871:26.111:42.241:47.711:43.92

Chiara Giesinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 11.83 12.93 Austria 12.8316.2612.0511.8313.90
First round 33 12.05 12.93 Austria 12.4512.5912.0513.7621.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 2.06 5.82 Austria 5.356.9013.355.222.06
First round 37 2.55 5.16 Austria 5.886.322.555.903.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 48.18 51.24 Austria 1:01.4549.5248.7548.1855.46
Megaminx First round 30 1:35.79 1:52.47 Austria 1:35.791:53.051:56.561:49.741:54.62

Christian Meyer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.01 12.01 Switzerland 12.0610.0112.1413.3611.82
First round 31 11.84 12.24 Switzerland 12.1112.4013.0511.8412.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 1.99 4.36 Switzerland 5.474.503.101.996.44
First round 4 1.71 2.80 Switzerland 3.982.771.712.972.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 37.09 41.74 Switzerland 45.9844.3937.6037.0943.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:25.46 1:30.84 Switzerland 1:25.461:35.191:29.221:28.101:41.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 2:55.02 3:03.55 Switzerland 3:07.202:55.023:08.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 4:49.36 Switzerland 4:49.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 21.74 25.76 Switzerland 25.1826.6721.7425.4232.51
Megaminx First round 16 1:21.95 1:27.76 Switzerland 1:33.521:21.951:27.281:30.261:25.75

Daniel Grabski - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 11.53 DNF Austria DNF13.80DNF14.8111.53
First round 27 10.77 11.79 Austria 13.3511.1510.8714.6810.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.82 6.55 Austria 4.826.275.787.61DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 34.49 40.73 Austria 34.4942.5941.4942.4838.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:02.52 1:08.04 Austria 1:02.521:11.411:14.401:09.091:03.61
First round 8 1:01.16 1:11.41 Austria 1:01.161:20.771:11.551:05.321:17.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:04.01 2:18.32 Austria 2:10.902:04.012:40.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 3:33.52 3:48.34 Austria 3:33.524:02.553:48.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 21.82 25.06 Austria 21.8232.7423.2729.4522.46
Megaminx Final 2 47.85 51.83 Austria 55.6352.0453.6349.8347.85
First round 5 57.01 1:00.33 Austria 1:02.291:05.9657.561:01.1457.01

David Dinh - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 15.59 16.85 Austria 16.1915.5916.5218.8317.83
First round 67 16.63 19.66 Austria 27.3117.8016.6323.4617.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.00 6.91 Austria 8.67DNF5.775.006.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 57.44 1:11.45 Austria 57.4459.501:16.001:18.851:25.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 2:29.76 Austria 2:37.242:29.76

Dhruva Sai Meruva - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 9.24 12.65 India 10.6411.309.24DNF16.01
First round 19 8.93 11.18 India 10.8912.929.748.93DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.23 4.47 India 4.753.325.3512.093.23
First round 20 2.71 4.07 India 3.624.864.842.713.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:11.07 1:19.96 India 1:18.021:11.071:27.931:13.93DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 12.56 15.26 India 12.5615.1618.6215.7714.86
First round 3 9.67 14.18 India 14.3514.389.6721.0013.82

Elias Lampert - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 46 1:41.82 1:53.32 Austria 1:55.381:54.791:41.822:06.341:49.78
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 3:00.32 3:13.18 Austria 3:28.003:00.323:11.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 29 5:25.72 Austria 5:25.72
Clock First round 29 16.79 Austria 19.8016.79
Megaminx First round 45 2:22.43 Austria 2:48.502:22.43

Eno Casagrande - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 12.34 15.17 Switzerland 16.8714.0616.0015.4612.34
First round 49 13.26 14.69 Switzerland 13.7715.0213.2619.6415.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.16 7.70 Switzerland 8.136.167.447.549.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:12.05 1:18.88 Switzerland 1:12.051:21.651:27.881:21.391:13.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 63 1:00.35 Switzerland 1:01.011:00.35

Erika Rohrmeyer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 14.01 14.61 Germany 14.3914.1315.3115.6814.01
First round 47 12.74 14.59 Germany 12.7413.9015.8315.0414.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.15 6.46 Germany 7.605.317.796.484.15
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 43.72 47.77 Germany 45.6953.3843.7250.4247.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 48 1:51.93 1:57.45 Germany 1:56.772:07.242:01.111:51.931:54.46
Clock First round 16 10.59 11.71 Germany 13.2313.3710.5911.2610.65
Megaminx First round 24 1:16.89 1:40.93 Germany 1:41.111:16.891:48.381:41.071:40.61

Fabian Damke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 9.43 12.57 Germany 12.1213.1414.189.4312.46
First round 22 9.61 11.51 Germany 11.2411.449.6114.9711.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.09 3.80 Germany 3.943.094.643.953.50
First round 39 3.30 5.28 Germany 5.285.005.573.305.76
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 36.29 41.90 Germany 40.9840.9443.7836.2946.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:21.24 1:23.50 Germany 1:23.861:23.381:21.241:23.271:31.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 35 2:58.02 DNF Germany 2:58.02DNF3:18.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 26 5:01.60 Germany 5:01.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 22.00 29.17 Germany 30.5131.7930.6326.3822.00
Clock Final 7 8.44 9.74 Germany 10.499.9812.118.768.44
First round 12 7.37 10.28 Germany DNF8.5714.018.257.37
Megaminx Final 6 51.44 57.29 Germany 53.1351.4458.101:00.641:06.31
First round 11 1:02.19 1:12.49 Germany 1:02.191:13.311:02.411:21.74DNF

Fabian Settelen - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 47 1:37.98 1:55.28 Switzerland 1:53.652:02.081:37.981:52.591:59.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 3:18.74 3:22.31 Switzerland 3:29.193:19.003:18.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 19 10.96 14.63 Switzerland 10.9616.4213.7522.2913.72
Megaminx First round 36 1:50.47 2:05.92 Switzerland 1:50.471:56.462:16.362:15.582:05.71

Finn Ickler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 8.86 10.24 Germany 10.128.869.4411.1514.60
First round 13 8.01 9.95 Germany 8.018.7611.0311.9110.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.54 5.22 Germany DNF4.535.365.763.54
First round 21 3.47 4.09 Germany 4.563.953.824.493.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 34.18 38.23 Germany 36.5334.1838.6939.4842.35
First round 9 35.56 37.73 Germany 51.8240.4835.5636.5336.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:14.69 1:15.74 Germany 1:15.281:14.691:17.171:15.221:16.72
First round 10 1:12.19 1:15.04 Germany 1:16.451:12.191:15.391:18.061:13.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 17.40 20.75 Germany 22.4422.7917.4021.6418.17

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 19.10 22.79 Germany 19.1030.9320.4023.5624.40
First round 61 15.59 17.42 Germany 17.1622.5815.5916.2518.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.99 7.28 Germany 14.399.413.997.235.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:03.87 1:07.88 Germany 1:06.361:03.871:04.301:12.991:25.30
5x5x5 Cube First round 50 1:52.56 2:11.41 Germany 2:23.201:52.562:07.102:26.982:03.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 38 4:35.42 Germany 4:35.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 38 8:35.66 Germany 8:35.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 30.34 34.59 Germany 30.3436.8334.5332.4137.50

Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 12.68 14.03 China 14.1216.9613.6914.2712.68
First round 42 10.88 14.08 China 10.8816.9713.9513.8614.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.27 4.06 China 5.245.422.912.274.03
First round 16 3.04 3.78 China 5.263.223.333.044.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 46.17 51.74 China 50.8850.4546.1755.6453.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 1:37.62 1:44.98 China 1:54.771:37.621:42.331:41.771:50.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 3:46.13 4:54.32 China 4:48.773:46.136:08.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 21.56 25.02 China 22.1825.7331.4027.1421.56
Megaminx First round 15 1:15.34 1:22.01 China 1:29.821:19.351:15.341:18.861:27.81

Ingo Walker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 1:03.53 1:51.54 Germany DNF1:28.761:03.532:21.111:44.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 14.86 39.04 Germany DNF23.5314.8659.6034.00

Ioannis Papadopoulos - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 52 14.25 15.75 Greece 15.2616.1214.2515.8623.41
First round 45 12.22 14.30 Greece 14.4614.8913.7212.2214.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.06 8.15 Greece 7.359.057.0623.908.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 1:14.72 1:16.07 Greece 1:22.741:14.721:15.931:15.431:16.84
5x5x5 Cube First round 59 2:31.90 Greece 2:46.712:31.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 42 5:42.98 Greece 5:42.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 35 7:23.01 Greece 7:23.01
Megaminx Final 7 54.83 1:01.31 Greece 59.361:03.6354.831:00.941:09.88
First round 6 53.74 1:04.85 Greece 1:09.0958.5053.741:06.961:17.95

Isabella Lütje - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 18.66 22.51 Germany 21.2318.6625.5727.3220.72

Jakob Fiechter - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.01 10.47 Austria 10.0610.7211.0610.6210.01
First round 15 9.27 10.34 Austria 12.869.7111.759.569.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.83 4.78 Austria 4.363.834.43DNF5.54
First round 8 2.58 3.06 Austria 2.582.905.172.913.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.09 39.81 Austria 43.2237.2240.1442.0737.09
First round 12 32.77 38.56 Austria 36.8939.4942.6432.7739.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:16.62 1:23.89 Austria 1:33.971:16.621:28.441:21.881:21.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:13.65 2:24.39 Austria 2:33.232:13.652:26.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 3:45.71 3:55.09 Austria 3:45.713:57.084:02.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.30 16.07 Austria 16.9612.3017.7314.6716.57
First round 5 13.80 14.98 Austria 16.0314.2414.6813.8018.47
Clock Final 8 8.90 9.98 Austria 8.9010.9110.549.639.76
First round 11 8.88 10.10 Austria 10.049.78DNF8.8810.49
Megaminx First round 13 1:17.94 1:19.57 Austria 1:24.351:19.961:20.131:18.631:17.94

Jakob Schöley - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 9.29 10.45 Germany 9.7212.009.2910.9410.68
First round 10 8.62 9.44 Germany 11.7910.169.078.629.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.35 6.32 Germany 4.357.916.074.99DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 39.04 43.13 Germany 39.0444.7241.1343.5345.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:23.04 1:29.49 Germany 1:26.611:31.251:30.611:23.041:35.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.44 15.12 Germany 16.4513.4417.0113.5515.36
First round 6 12.57 15.20 Germany 14.8716.5012.5714.2416.63
Clock Final 2 6.23 7.03 Germany 6.846.236.91DNF7.34
First round 2 5.61 6.97 Germany 10.647.297.106.535.61
Megaminx First round 21 1:28.15 1:34.69 Germany 1:28.151:37.241:37.231:35.061:31.77

Jeremy Mrzyglocki - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 11.02 12.15 Germany 13.1511.0211.18DNF12.12
First round 37 8.74 13.15 Germany 12.2611.7716.9415.438.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.50 7.09 Germany 5.545.505.52DNF10.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 40.10 49.89 Germany 42.0854.3856.1240.1053.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:19.21 1:31.40 Germany 1:37.371:41.701:34.091:22.741:19.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 2:38.61 2:55.78 Germany 3:19.752:38.612:48.97
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:04.69 Germany 4:04.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 26.18 32.64 Germany 29.6636.1141.1426.1832.15
Megaminx First round 31 1:41.80 1:53.88 Germany 2:03.271:46.761:41.802:22.101:51.60

Jochen Bauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 55 2:18.27 Germany 2:18.27DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 37 4:27.15 Germany 4:27.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
Clock First round 26 15.02 Germany 15.02DNF
Megaminx First round 38 1:51.96 2:27.57 Germany 2:21.671:51.962:46.922:20.512:40.52

Jonas Krajncic - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 28.13 39.95 Germany 28.1336.5137.0846.251:04.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 10.24 15.33 Germany 17.9510.2415.84DNF12.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 1:37.03 Germany DNF1:37.03

Jonas Pilhöfer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.06 9.54 Germany 10.459.1010.558.069.07
Second round 7 7.66 8.90 Germany 8.908.147.669.849.66
First round 8 7.46 9.35 Germany 10.599.338.907.469.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.93 3.55 Germany 3.695.511.933.273.68
Second round 4 1.99 2.85 Germany 1.993.193.202.163.37
First round 6 2.61 2.83 Germany 2.832.675.012.612.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 29.84 41.52 Germany 41.2041.2942.4129.8442.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:17.48 1:28.69 Germany 1:29.881:27.171:29.031:17.481:30.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 46 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 27 5:08.52 Germany 5:08.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 3:44.18 DNF Germany 3:44.18DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.97 12.10 Germany 12.1010.9712.9611.2513.41
First round 1 9.64 13.66 Germany 15.599.6413.4116.0611.98
Megaminx Final 8 58.70 1:01.50 Germany 58.701:00.591:12.5358.821:05.08
First round 7 59.85 1:07.22 Germany 1:07.191:11.9659.851:08.601:05.88

János Bereczki - Romania WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.55 8.50 Romania 9.786.558.359.377.77
Second round 2 7.12 7.75 Romania 7.198.997.127.958.10
First round 1 6.24 7.25 Romania 7.647.016.249.767.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 25.15 28.56 Romania 25.1525.7930.3631.0329.53
First round 1 25.46 26.96 Romania 30.3526.6725.4728.7425.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 46.17 48.22 Romania 48.4846.1746.8949.3050.39
First round 1 42.36 49.47 Romania 48.7047.6352.0852.2442.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:23.49 1:26.11 Romania 1:28.811:23.491:26.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 1:59.35 NR 2:03.56 NR Romania 1:59.352:01.872:09.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.01 14.94 Romania 15.0916.3115.5314.1912.01
First round 2 13.35 13.80 Romania 13.5514.5513.3513.9613.89
Clock First round 17 10.95 11.85 Romania 11.6226.2112.6711.2610.95
Megaminx Final 3 49.34 52.64 Romania 50.1851.4949.3456.2658.04
First round 3 49.44 54.26 Romania 54.311:14.9757.9149.4450.57

Jürgen Doubrawa - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 20.04 24.62 Germany 26.8325.8221.9526.0920.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.35 8.94 Germany 7.1222.689.076.3510.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:28.78 Germany 1:28.782:07.51

Konstantin Jaehne - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 12.46 14.91 Germany 17.4312.4614.0913.2121.28
First round 34 11.84 12.96 Germany 12.4611.8413.6712.8813.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.03 5.16 Germany 4.424.035.337.085.74
First round 26 3.17 4.21 Germany 4.493.914.783.174.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 42.15 49.55 Germany 50.0557.0450.4348.1642.15
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 1:25.94 1:34.69 Germany 1:40.711:46.391:35.181:25.941:28.17
6x6x6 Cube Final 34 3:46.91 3:57.45 Germany 3:53.044:12.403:46.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 45.04 DNF Germany 52.9545.04DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 24.41 32.73 Germany 39.4424.4128.0841.5730.66
Clock Final 6 7.40 8.63 Germany 10.258.659.687.407.57
First round 4 6.59 8.25 Germany 6.59DNF7.777.919.07

Konstantin Minkovic - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 12.99 18.64 Germany 12.9917.2520.0824.9718.59
First round 56 15.11 16.43 Germany 16.9316.7215.6418.7715.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.12 5.25 Germany 5.594.125.335.135.29
First round 19 2.70 4.06 Germany 2.703.135.664.594.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 1:31.08 Germany 1:31.081:59.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 52.69 Germany 1:03.7552.69

Lara Moser - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 49 1:55.10 2:02.41 Germany 1:55.102:09.671:57.562:20.362:00.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 43 5:49.20 Germany 5:49.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 36 7:37.92 Germany 7:37.92
Clock First round 14 10.39 11.19 Germany 11.4912.6010.8411.2410.39
Megaminx First round 40 2:09.42 Germany 3:36.162:09.42

Lars Ackermann - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 1:44.04 1:50.22 Switzerland 1:57.041:55.611:44.041:50.031:45.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 32 3:24.01 3:33.27 Switzerland 3:24.013:36.043:39.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 32 6:03.35 Switzerland 6:03.35
Megaminx First round 39 2:07.12 Switzerland 2:07.122:22.79

Laura Holzhauer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 8.73 10.82 Germany 11.8110.148.7311.2711.06
First round 11 8.81 9.53 Germany 8.819.419.729.4611.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.61 4.51 Germany 5.113.615.364.154.28
First round 23 3.42 4.17 Germany 4.433.794.484.303.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.70 34.46 Germany 34.1232.8831.7037.5236.38
First round 6 33.74 36.77 Germany 37.5035.1638.8337.6433.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 58.48 1:04.57 Germany 1:10.521:14.951:03.2458.4859.96
First round 3 1:01.15 1:03.43 Germany 1:06.361:01.191:07.961:02.741:01.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:50.63 1:59.00 Germany 2:12.601:53.781:50.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:31.90 2:47.18 Germany 2:54.882:54.752:31.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 18.89 22.33 Germany 20.6224.8036.7718.8921.57
Clock Final 10 5.65 DNF Germany 7.645.65DNF6.40DNF
First round 1 5.68 6.91 Germany 5.687.896.836.017.93
Megaminx Final 4 49.16 52.71 Germany 54.8351.7949.1651.5159.93
First round 2 47.89 50.20 Germany 50.6251.3348.7651.2347.89

Leon Luu - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 20.97 30.94 Germany 37.8120.9729.5328.5534.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 6.18 15.97 Germany 18.176.189.05DNF20.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 75 2:20.72 Germany 2:20.723:07.75

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.07 8.84 Germany 8.057.079.009.479.82
Second round 1 6.25 7.58 Germany 7.887.336.257.549.58
First round 3 7.13 8.25 Germany 8.148.577.138.978.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 33.59 36.51 Germany 37.3635.6238.7833.5936.55
First round 3 32.48 34.26 Germany 36.0634.7234.5532.4833.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.46 1:10.10 Germany 1:13.501:10.671:11.341:06.461:08.28
First round 11 1:09.06 1:15.89 Germany 1:17.481:21.451:15.851:14.341:09.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 17.49 24.03 Germany 35.4228.8025.1517.4918.15

Lias Marty - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 15.58 17.99 Switzerland 17.8620.9918.8717.2315.58
First round 59 14.69 17.00 Switzerland 16.2318.7714.6917.2117.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.18 4.68 Switzerland 4.714.295.034.189.07
First round 18 3.00 4.03 Switzerland 3.754.913.004.214.12
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:08.36 1:12.88 Switzerland 1:49.061:09.721:09.921:08.361:19.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 32.54 34.52 Switzerland 32.9346.8133.2532.5437.38

Linus Buck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.48 9.17 Germany 10.378.659.219.648.48
Second round 10 7.83 9.31 Germany 9.0110.707.8310.178.74
First round 5 7.45 8.91 Germany 8.909.357.4510.258.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.34 2.46 Germany 2.612.731.342.862.03
Second round 3 2.01 2.52 Germany 2.732.702.012.123.83
First round 2 2.07 2.57 Germany 2.762.882.083.102.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.28 36.30 Germany 38.3035.6134.9940.0330.28
First round 8 33.30 37.07 Germany 33.3037.7935.3540.4138.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 54.86 1:04.14 Germany 1:01.881:04.881:05.661:06.9554.86
First round 6 1:00.19 1:05.61 Germany 1:00.191:06.211:05.171:05.461:09.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:00.24 2:08.66 Germany 2:18.452:00.242:07.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 40 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 15.82 19.26 Germany 22.7019.0221.7015.8217.06
First round 12 14.14 18.30 Germany 17.4917.7514.1419.6723.65
Megaminx First round 14 1:14.12 1:21.51 Germany 1:21.611:27.411:23.871:19.061:14.12

Lucas Hart - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 1:36.11 1:43.47 Switzerland 1:45.871:40.831:43.721:36.111:50.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 33 3:31.56 3:42.30 Switzerland 3:31.563:42.463:52.87
Megaminx First round 56 3:31.66 Switzerland 3:31.66DNF

Luis Kleinheinz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 13.21 15.12 Germany 15.8213.2114.7214.8323.99
First round 38 10.69 13.16 Germany 10.6910.9015.8017.7412.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.59 5.15 Germany 5.256.695.005.213.59
First round 38 4.19 5.26 Germany 5.834.194.875.076.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 54.07 1:02.43 Germany 1:00.751:00.331:06.2054.071:35.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 1:17.80 1:33.67 Germany 1:39.651:31.391:29.981:40.271:17.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 3:00.52 3:04.10 Germany 3:09.143:00.523:02.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 5:00.10 Germany 5:00.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:25.54 DNF Germany DNF1:25.54DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 13.78 19.76 Germany 21.9429.2920.0013.7817.35
Clock Final 4 6.07 8.34 Germany 7.426.079.80DNF7.79
First round 3 5.96 7.15 Germany 5.967.597.07DNF6.78
Megaminx First round 50 2:53.65 Germany 2:53.652:53.95

Luke Richards - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 14.26 15.80 France 14.2616.9615.35DNF15.08
First round 62 16.14 17.65 France 16.14DNF18.3217.9416.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 2.92 5.45 France 6.242.924.305.829.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:57.62 France 1:57.622:05.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 58.63 France 58.63DNF
Clock First round 36 28.33 France DNF28.33
Megaminx First round 47 2:26.90 France 2:26.902:34.63

Maja von Borstel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 13.31 14.70 Germany 16.4413.3114.0515.6414.41
First round 44 13.52 14.27 Germany 14.9414.9113.7714.1413.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 46.56 54.82 Germany 51.6655.1258.6346.5657.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 1:27.82 1:33.97 Germany 1:27.821:34.032:00.911:37.321:30.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:41.52 2:49.30 Germany 2:47.102:59.282:41.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:25.90 3:31.24 Germany 3:36.263:31.553:25.90
Megaminx Final 9 54.70 1:02.11 Germany 1:03.751:01.6154.701:00.981:04.92
First round 8 56.44 1:07.29 Germany 1:10.741:08.501:10.371:03.0156.44

Malte Ihlefeld - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.67 10.12 Germany 10.2810.1110.589.679.96
Second round 9 7.61 9.10 Germany 10.079.767.618.918.64
First round 16 8.44 10.36 Germany 11.939.078.4411.5310.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 1.74 3.58 Germany 4.213.413.114.781.74
First round 24 3.58 4.17 Germany 4.203.583.804.517.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.82 36.37 Germany 35.5745.6934.8238.5235.02
First round 10 34.27 38.07 Germany 38.6734.2739.7940.2835.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.29 1:03.63 Germany 1:06.651:04.231:00.011:08.0657.29
First round 5 54.64 1:04.35 Germany 1:13.251:05.8654.641:02.211:04.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:00.99 2:06.74 Germany 2:00.992:15.922:03.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:01.29 3:05.51 Germany 3:01.293:06.363:08.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 19.90 20.65 Germany 21.2320.6520.0722.9519.90
Clock Final 5 6.70 8.62 Germany 10.206.709.857.178.83
First round 8 6.91 9.19 Germany DNF6.918.4010.958.22
Megaminx Final 5 51.64 56.71 Germany 55.2656.0651.641:03.1458.80
First round 4 52.95 57.36 Germany 52.951:01.9155.281:00.3356.46

Mario Förderer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 10.74 11.52 Germany 10.7414.0110.9212.3111.32
First round 17 9.50 10.58 Germany 10.769.659.5011.3412.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.39 6.93 Germany 9.006.704.396.417.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 43.40 47.38 Germany 43.4047.8751.3349.0945.17
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 28.11 34.90 Germany 28.1135.9749.4030.5938.13

Mario Kadhaj - Greece WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 12.49 14.10 Greece 15.7813.5412.9912.4916.05
First round 40 11.89 13.70 Greece 15.6612.4213.0119.7011.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.97 4.00 Greece 6.863.252.985.782.97
First round 34 3.26 4.50 Greece 6.064.173.277.873.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 47.42 1:07.37 Greece 1:09.431:08.791:09.071:04.2647.42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 27.75 39.25 Greece 47.9028.8743.6045.2727.75

Markus Kasparofsky - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 13.47 16.64 Germany 20.2913.4722.2915.7313.89
First round 54 13.12 15.51 Germany 13.1213.84DNF16.3416.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.74 5.65 Germany 6.2210.055.014.745.72
First round 36 4.08 5.04 Germany 4.855.166.985.114.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 45.11 52.29 Germany 45.5652.301:04.9545.1159.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:26.52 1:35.80 Germany 1:36.641:26.521:39.001:35.531:35.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 4:50.60 Germany 4:50.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 23.34 28.16 Germany 26.3723.3430.0528.0530.33

Martin Reinisch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 12.41 14.55 Germany 12.4113.0413.7716.8317.72
First round 60 12.82 17.26 Germany 18.4714.4518.8712.8218.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.82 6.53 Germany 6.396.286.935.8211.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 47.29 54.68 Germany 1:03.4852.4759.4552.1147.29
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 1:35.76 1:44.61 Germany 1:49.631:41.571:35.761:52.011:42.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 29 3:20.53 3:22.41 Germany 3:26.163:20.533:20.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 28 5:22.66 Germany 5:22.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 1:18.29 Germany 1:34.511:18.29
Megaminx First round 52 3:01.38 Germany 3:01.383:19.66

Mats Walker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 9.92 11.33 Germany 11.3512.039.9213.3910.61
First round 20 10.88 11.26 Germany 10.8814.0911.4511.3011.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.33 6.15 Germany 9.105.748.144.574.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 41.03 47.24 Germany 48.5741.0341.2552.1551.90
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:28.08 1:32.75 Germany 1:29.171:38.141:30.941:28.081:43.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 2:53.22 3:06.59 Germany 3:15.403:11.142:53.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 4:20.42 Germany 4:20.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 22.39 24.20 Germany 22.3922.8227.4922.5027.29
Clock Final 9 8.81 10.32 Germany 11.3410.619.088.8111.26
First round 6 7.81 8.88 Germany 7.819.5310.218.678.45
Megaminx First round 18 1:21.26 1:30.35 Germany 1:34.031:21.261:41.621:22.671:34.35

Matteo Provasi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 10.58 12.33 Italy 11.9712.4412.5710.5815.46
First round 21 10.25 11.30 Italy 11.9610.6511.3014.3110.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.76 3.49 Italy 4.003.334.502.763.15
First round 13 2.27 3.67 Italy 4.192.672.274.264.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 47.06 55.32 Italy 56.061:40.0352.4857.4347.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 1:28.95 1:35.18 Italy 1:39.851:37.031:29.281:28.951:39.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 4:53.39 Italy 4:53.39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 19.54 21.38 Italy 19.5423.5723.3320.0620.75

Mattia Pasquini - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 10.86 12.75 Switzerland 12.3913.0113.4010.8612.85
First round 23 10.54 11.59 Switzerland 10.5412.9011.4610.9612.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.98 4.26 Switzerland 4.144.644.582.984.07
First round 14 2.88 3.71 Switzerland 4.1112.212.883.283.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 53.20 58.13 Switzerland 1:01.441:04.4955.6853.2057.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 60 2:35.89 Switzerland 2:43.482:35.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Switzerland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 32.05 34.03 Switzerland 32.9740.2632.7032.0536.42
Clock Final 1 5.95 6.53 NR Switzerland 6.385.958.466.516.71
First round 10 6.97 9.67 Switzerland DNF6.978.309.3511.36
Megaminx First round 53 3:07.39 Switzerland DNF3:07.39

Max Geißelhart - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 11.88 13.04 Germany 16.3012.7812.3114.0211.88
First round 46 14.06 14.58 Germany 15.0814.3816.5314.0614.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.15 4.20 Germany 4.074.563.986.623.15
First round 30 3.43 4.28 Germany 5.953.433.965.423.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 1:16.59 Germany 1:35.571:16.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 54 2:18.18 Germany 2:18.182:49.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 40 5:00.87 Germany 5:00.87
Megaminx First round 44 2:16.21 Germany 2:25.712:16.21

Maximilian Elsener - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 1:38.67 1:41.81 Switzerland 1:38.671:46.871:43.801:41.911:39.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 31 3:27.29 3:30.32 Switzerland 3:35.033:28.633:27.29
Clock First round 23 9.10 DNF Switzerland DNF9.849.18DNF9.10
Megaminx First round 32 1:38.55 1:54.17 Switzerland 2:00.571:52.551:53.751:38.551:56.22

Maximilian Hahn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 43.80 51.92 Germany 55.1743.8056.6155.9944.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 12.85 DNF Germany DNFDNF12.8514.1028.53

Maximilian Malnis - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 35.02 45.23 Germany 44.8854.6835.0246.5944.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 12.21 13.14 Germany 12.5013.5015.8412.2113.41

Melda Eksi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 17.16 21.44 Germany 21.5817.1623.4419.2926.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 8.65 9.45 Germany 8.77DNF9.128.6510.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:17.06 Germany 1:17.061:18.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 1:30.78 1:43.01 Germany 1:35.261:30.782:26.441:43.181:50.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 2:50.07 2:56.20 Germany 3:01.052:50.072:57.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 4:11.29 Germany 4:11.29
Clock First round 33 20.09 Germany 27.2820.09
Megaminx First round 46 2:25.13 Germany 2:25.132:39.73

Melis Atarim - Turkey WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 16.84 18.57 Turkey 16.8418.4121.0216.9120.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.89 8.47 Turkey 8.4810.027.559.394.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:28.06 Turkey 1:33.201:28.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 3:02.36 DNF Turkey 3:02.364:48.67DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 24.56 28.84 Turkey 24.5625.9429.9030.6932.23
Clock First round 13 8.30 NR 10.49 Turkey 12.548.3010.509.9611.01
Megaminx First round 54 3:18.48 Turkey 3:18.48DNF

Merlin Walker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 14.85 32.29 Germany 21.1114.85DNF37.7737.99

Michael Gufler - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 10.82 14.41 Germany 10.8214.6015.2216.1213.42
First round 48 10.98 14.64 Germany 21.3810.9817.0011.8315.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.75 6.10 Germany 5.726.63DNF5.943.75
First round 22 3.07 4.11 Germany 3.494.194.65DNF3.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 47.84 50.88 Germany 47.8452.4650.4249.7555.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:22.76 1:28.29 Germany 1:35.501:22.761:25.801:29.971:29.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:35.76 2:38.61 Germany 2:37.242:35.762:42.82
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:11.11 Germany 4:11.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:38.69 2:51.94 Germany 2:38.692:58.532:58.60
Megaminx First round 34 1:43.92 1:58.64 Germany 1:47.541:43.921:58.702:09.682:20.27

Michael Stocker - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 15.75 16.54 Germany 16.3916.9415.7516.3017.32
First round 57 12.28 16.44 Germany 16.6917.9612.2814.6619.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.49 5.31 Germany 6.205.006.264.723.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 46.18 54.24 Germany 57.7551.8046.181:04.0753.17
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 1:38.59 1:42.93 Germany 1:43.091:49.051:38.591:42.741:42.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 46 DNF Germany DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:35.17 Germany 4:35.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 23.20 24.31 Germany 23.2023.5624.23DNF25.14
Clock First round 15 9.32 11.31 Germany 10.0312.4511.469.32DNF
Megaminx First round 25 1:34.62 1:44.08 Germany 1:34.621:51.131:41.431:42.031:48.77

Nico Jekle - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 16.04 17.61 Germany 16.4220.0417.4116.0418.99
First round 65 17.95 19.24 Germany 17.9518.1519.7721.4919.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 8.68 11.33 Germany 13.0418.0810.468.6810.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:40.67 Germany 1:51.411:40.67

Nicolás Truijens - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 11.59 12.91 Switzerland 11.5915.5012.4612.6613.62
First round 43 12.14 14.24 Switzerland 14.5213.5412.1414.6514.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 37.89 43.69 Switzerland 40.4544.9248.2045.6937.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 1:36.19 1:39.20 Switzerland 1:42.001:37.591:45.591:36.191:38.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 36 4:10.50 Switzerland 4:10.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 37 8:24.67 Switzerland 8:24.67
Megaminx First round 20 1:23.96 1:34.27 Switzerland 1:23.961:39.071:35.921:40.791:27.83

Nikolaus Lindinger - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 10.47 10.78 Austria 10.5010.5510.4711.2912.29
First round 30 10.88 12.06 Austria 12.6511.8810.8812.9811.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.28 5.67 Austria 10.706.165.555.314.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.91 35.51 Austria 34.2032.9133.6339.8938.69
First round 7 32.73 36.88 Austria 37.9938.8733.7832.7339.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 58.98 1:04.97 Austria 58.981:01.621:06.361:06.941:07.44
First round 4 1:02.78 1:03.89 NR Austria 1:02.781:04.131:08.071:04.571:02.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:01.58 2:07.70 Austria 2:01.582:06.762:14.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:07.25 3:13.00 Austria 3:18.323:07.253:13.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 12.77 15.77 Austria 17.5316.9015.2815.1412.77
First round 8 14.55 16.35 Austria 18.5814.6914.5515.79DNF
Megaminx First round 42 2:10.87 Austria 2:10.872:55.54

Nils Zander - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 23.53 25.77 Germany 26.69DNF23.5324.7125.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 7.60 9.05 Germany 9.749.067.6010.968.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:47.47 Germany 1:53.921:47.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 64 3:49.08 Germany 3:49.084:31.93

Nina Lutz - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
5x5x5 Cube First round 63 3:39.02 Germany 3:46.563:39.02
Megaminx First round 48 2:36.60 Germany 2:41.302:36.60

Noah Kraft - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.43 9.80 Germany 11.059.478.439.999.95
Second round 8 7.72 9.07 Germany 9.749.288.287.729.65
First round 9 7.95 9.36 Germany 7.959.639.829.059.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.09 2.56 Germany 2.542.093.512.572.57
Second round 1 1.67 2.08 Germany 2.661.672.532.021.68
First round 1 1.51 2.40 Germany 1.833.051.51DNF2.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 30.60 41.36 Germany 52.1938.9540.5444.5830.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:19.22 1:25.27 Germany 1:24.131:19.221:21.991:29.691:34.85
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:27.17 2:37.31 Germany 2:37.832:27.172:46.92
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:38.63 3:45.75 Germany 3:38.633:44.573:54.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.96 DNF Germany 26.96DNF41.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 13.57 16.49 Germany 14.5916.8918.6413.5718.00
First round 4 13.33 14.70 Germany 17.8113.9513.3316.1414.02
Clock Final 12 8.62 DNF Germany DNF14.808.62DNF20.73
First round 7 7.85 9.08 Germany 7.859.419.1110.168.73
Megaminx First round 23 1:24.52 1:35.20 Germany 1:30.261:24.521:35.671:39.671:43.34

Noah Paine - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 13.29 16.33 United Kingdom 17.0213.2918.2716.9714.99
First round 51 11.72 15.30 United Kingdom 16.4815.01DNF11.7214.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.52 4.50 United Kingdom 4.464.383.524.654.99
Second round 9 1.95 3.17 United Kingdom 3.482.933.103.751.95
First round 32 2.94 4.42 United Kingdom 5.103.726.164.442.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 53.35 56.98 United Kingdom 58.2353.701:01.5059.0053.35
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 2:13.03 United Kingdom 2:15.612:13.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 39 4:39.22 United Kingdom 4:39.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 30.30 32.23 United Kingdom 35.4838.3930.3030.5030.70
Clock First round 21 12.26 19.42 United Kingdom 20.8912.26DNF20.5216.84

Nox Clémenceau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 13.61 14.73 France 19.5213.6114.6915.2514.26
First round 55 13.81 15.75 France 14.8417.6815.9616.4513.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.89 6.14 France 6.385.895.9411.026.11
First round 40 4.26 5.30 France 5.585.355.365.194.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 49.24 55.31 France 1:01.5256.8354.7349.2454.37
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:28.31 1:31.38 France 1:33.201:31.681:30.541:31.911:28.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 3:01.22 3:12.37 France 3:32.663:03.223:01.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 4:38.46 France 4:38.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 25.54 29.79 France 26.8529.9540.8225.5432.57
Clock First round 30 17.23 France 17.23DNF
Megaminx First round 17 1:14.52 1:30.15 France 1:14.521:25.371:36.121:43.701:28.97

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 13.01 16.38 Russia 16.3424.8913.0115.5617.24
First round 63 14.95 18.43 Russia 20.0520.3014.9517.1518.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 4.48 5.97 Russia 4.486.346.604.987.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:09.62 1:12.94 Russia 1:14.651:13.601:09.621:12.501:12.72
5x5x5 Cube First round 53 2:17.33 Russia 2:17.752:17.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 41 5:08.05 Russia 5:08.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 39 8:37.68 Russia 8:37.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 59.99 DNF Russia 59.991:42.47DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 28.41 31.85 Russia DNF28.4135.1631.8328.57
Clock First round 34 26.10 Russia 26.10DNF
Megaminx First round 55 3:28.38 Russia 3:28.383:29.02

Paolo Marino - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 10.41 10.88 Italy 10.5913.1111.2110.8410.41
First round 12 9.20 9.72 Italy 9.579.3210.269.2011.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 1.79 3.94 Italy 4.413.364.065.461.79
First round 27 2.57 4.22 Italy 6.405.403.823.452.57
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 42.19 47.69 Italy 57.6242.1942.6048.0452.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 1:25.67 1:34.55 Italy 1:37.731:31.341:44.951:34.581:25.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 30 3:11.21 3:27.99 Italy 3:23.863:48.903:11.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 34 6:05.47 Italy 6:05.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 18.85 21.43 Italy 20.3420.9518.8523.01DNF
Clock First round 18 11.62 12.14 Italy 11.6216.2912.5611.9211.93
Megaminx First round 35 1:54.51 2:03.49 Italy 1:54.511:55.792:05.562:09.132:16.42

Paris Brunner Papaioannou - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 18.63 23.20 Germany 25.2123.0718.6324.4122.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 6.17 DNF Germany 11.06DNF6.17DNF6.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 31.91 55.35 Germany DNF31.9155.2353.1057.73

Parshav Deshmukh - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 39.64 42.75 Switzerland 41.7439.6646.8658.1939.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.07 12.63 Switzerland 19.6511.846.0727.016.41

Patrick Hetco - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.04 8.58 Germany 8.479.738.508.048.78
Second round 6 8.01 8.89 Germany 8.019.488.3111.758.87
First round 14 8.42 9.97 Germany 11.289.7511.058.429.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.04 4.71 Germany 6.592.884.676.702.04
First round 35 3.10 4.73 Germany 5.694.573.106.013.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 35.00 38.08 Germany 35.0039.5938.2338.0937.92
First round 5 31.53 36.24 Germany 34.7136.6938.5137.3231.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:11.63 1:21.88 Germany 1:21.261:28.931:24.351:20.031:11.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.64 12.02 Germany 10.6412.1710.9720.7812.93
First round 7 14.06 15.88 Germany 17.2214.1614.0616.2617.29

Peter Rois - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 10.94 11.67 Austria 10.9411.1412.5112.3011.57
First round 28 9.87 11.98 Austria 13.839.8712.8011.7011.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 1.71 4.34 Austria 3.314.685.036.351.71
First round 33 3.59 4.48 Austria 3.593.774.026.315.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 37.46 43.47 Austria 44.1045.1837.4641.1347.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:25.02 1:25.95 Austria 1:27.051:25.631:25.171:35.931:25.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:26.85 2:41.72 Austria 2:49.022:26.852:49.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:29.39 3:41.01 Austria 3:52.443:41.193:29.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 33.81 38.81 Austria 36.9653.6639.7933.8139.68
Clock First round 37 DNF Austria DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 49 2:37.77 Austria 2:44.632:37.77

Philipp Weber - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 21.54 26.22 Switzerland 21.5433.0327.7325.2825.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.27 8.58 Switzerland 11.157.697.279.468.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 59.11 Switzerland 59.111:01.97
Megaminx First round 57 3:43.63 Switzerland DNF3:43.63

Quirin Mágori - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.04 12.14 Germany 12.1012.8614.4011.4611.04
First round 25 10.77 11.66 Germany DNF10.7711.2612.0911.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.48 5.12 Germany 4.485.336.565.284.75
First round 28 2.27 4.24 Germany 6.202.274.483.255.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:31.96 Germany 1:31.96DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 57 2:26.99 Germany 3:16.992:26.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 17.20 23.82 Germany 22.4428.3723.1417.2025.87

Raphael Henninger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 14.28 19.82 Germany DNF20.3714.2823.5115.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.83 8.81 Germany 9.366.837.899.1913.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:34.23 Germany 1:34.231:57.64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 48.23 Germany 48.23DNF

Raphael Meyer - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 28.07 32.58 Switzerland 31.5829.6038.9836.5528.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.11 9.88 Switzerland 13.136.117.409.10DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 2:25.88 Switzerland 3:18.322:25.88

Raphael Riener - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 13.59 15.58 Austria 17.8614.2618.2813.5914.62
First round 39 12.95 13.50 Austria 12.9513.5914.1113.6613.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.99 6.02 Austria 5.776.7113.245.584.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 42.50 52.58 Austria 1:00.0347.0042.501:01.4850.70
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 1:34.00 1:50.12 Austria 1:57.941:50.351:42.061:34.001:58.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 27 3:04.70 3:21.43 Austria 3:48.553:04.703:11.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 33 6:04.11 Austria 6:04.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:56.61 DNF Austria 1:56.612:42.85DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 24.73 28.12 Austria 24.9925.4124.7335.0033.96
Clock First round 35 26.70 Austria DNF26.70
Megaminx First round 33 1:48.01 1:57.67 Austria 2:02.371:56.201:48.011:54.452:21.87

René Horn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 11.53 16.55 Germany 17.0715.7511.5316.8317.41
First round 52 11.65 15.32 Germany 15.00DNF15.7015.2711.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.98 5.05 Germany 5.609.803.984.984.57
First round 17 3.62 3.97 Germany 3.914.123.623.898.48
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:04.12 1:11.35 Germany 1:22.011:10.071:13.061:04.121:10.92
5x5x5 Cube First round 61 2:42.31 Germany 2:42.31DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 44 6:16.92 Germany 6:16.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 22.71 27.83 Germany 22.7139.5129.9126.6126.98
Clock First round 32 17.98 Germany 17.9822.20
Megaminx First round 27 1:41.83 1:49.49 Germany 1:43.791:53.011:56.361:41.831:51.67

Robin Hänni - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 24.03 27.39 Switzerland 30.8928.5124.0325.5228.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.73 9.26 Switzerland 8.889.754.739.1632.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 2:12.27 Switzerland 2:12.272:36.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 65 5:31.33 Switzerland 5:56.675:31.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 5:44.80 DNF Switzerland DNFDNF5:44.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 57.91 Switzerland 57.911:07.49
Clock First round 28 16.52 Switzerland 27.6216.52
Megaminx First round 51 2:59.92 Switzerland 3:43.072:59.92

Samuel Gehring - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 18.29 21.49 Germany 21.5518.2931.3619.1423.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.38 8.38 Germany 8.427.389.287.4312.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:24.11 Germany 1:25.061:24.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 54.34 Germany 54.341:07.37

Sandro Mattenberger - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 8.87 10.97 Switzerland 11.7612.1210.238.8710.91
First round 24 10.69 11.61 Switzerland 10.7913.5611.4910.6912.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.43 3.57 Switzerland 4.242.436.203.572.91
Second round 8 2.69 3.14 Switzerland 3.602.692.783.034.77
First round 15 2.11 3.77 Switzerland 3.714.922.676.612.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 41.83 53.65 Switzerland 55.3850.1455.7455.4241.83
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 1:31.68 1:34.67 Switzerland 1:38.011:34.241:31.681:38.541:31.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:43.84 2:53.60 Switzerland 2:50.692:43.843:06.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 4:38.79 Switzerland 4:38.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 19.63 20.92 Switzerland 21.0319.8426.9219.6321.90
Clock First round 20 13.14 14.95 Switzerland 16.9114.7513.1413.2019.81
Megaminx First round 22 1:29.08 1:34.80 Switzerland 1:41.741:33.501:29.151:44.611:29.08

Sonja Reufer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 34.04 37.57 Germany 39.8836.1636.6744.4234.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 13.22 22.35 Germany 29.7513.2244.5421.3015.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 2:25.65 Germany 2:25.653:31.56

Tanish Dhiman - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 6.80 7.31 Germany 8.227.477.476.806.98
Second round 4 6.64 8.12 Germany 8.766.646.899.258.72
First round 2 6.35 7.82 Germany 6.358.0211.077.887.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.38 2.74 Germany 1.752.581.386.253.88
Second round 2 1.47 2.10 Germany 1.981.472.821.50DNF
First round 3 1.87 2.79 Germany DNF2.372.303.701.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 25.62 34.84 Germany 41.3837.8034.7925.6231.94
First round 4 32.22 36.20 Germany 39.931:06.4435.5932.2233.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.50 15.12 Germany 21.5714.7514.5015.4815.14
First round 11 17.06 17.53 Germany 17.0617.6931.0017.3017.59

Thomas Heiden - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 8.83 10.55 Austria 11.5110.518.8310.3410.81
First round 36 10.87 13.03 Austria 13.6711.3810.8714.0414.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.08 2.44 NR Austria 2.642.132.082.563.91
Second round 10 1.89 3.19 Austria 2.772.684.13DNF1.89
First round 7 1.89 2.87 Austria 1.892.753.334.072.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 40.86 41.94 Austria 45.5441.4241.6140.8642.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 1:22.55 1:32.89 Austria 1:33.731:41.531:37.391:22.551:27.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 26 3:12.84 3:20.06 Austria 3:26.003:21.333:12.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 4:35.65 Austria 4:35.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF DNF Austria DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 23.38 25.05 Austria 32.1024.6026.9123.6423.38
Clock First round 24 12.09 DNF Austria 13.8315.43DNFDNF12.09
Megaminx First round 29 1:48.65 1:52.01 Austria 1:48.651:48.981:55.132:17.331:51.92

Thomas Pierroz - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 11.37 14.15 Switzerland 15.0316.4211.3713.5213.90
First round 35 12.02 13.01 Switzerland 12.0212.9112.8315.6613.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.23 3.69 Switzerland 3.543.463.234.074.51
Second round 6 1.87 2.99 Switzerland 2.693.542.754.101.87
First round 29 2.71 4.27 Switzerland 6.182.714.614.363.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 54.23 1:02.06 Switzerland 1:08.5559.071:08.5354.2358.58
5x5x5 Cube First round 56 2:21.82 Switzerland 2:31.032:21.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 21.85 24.26 Switzerland 23.4923.6421.8526.2425.66

Tim Hahn - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 29.70 36.25 Germany 29.7031.1937.2843.3240.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 5.55 6.99 Germany 7.258.056.507.235.55

Timo Günthardt - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.65 9.96 Switzerland 13.298.6510.559.2910.03
Second round 11 9.04 9.36 Switzerland 9.509.049.4011.489.17
First round 7 7.31 9.30 Switzerland 9.858.407.319.6410.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.74 2.90 Switzerland 2.703.031.742.983.03
Second round 7 2.05 3.04 Switzerland 2.492.057.122.913.71
First round 9 2.62 3.11 Switzerland 3.532.905.022.892.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 35.63 39.22 Switzerland 38.3644.0435.6342.9436.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:09.64 1:13.18 Switzerland 1:18.951:11.781:09.961:09.641:17.79
First round 7 1:05.58 1:10.19 Switzerland 1:08.301:06.371:05.581:15.901:19.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:01.81 2:09.50 Switzerland 2:01.812:10.462:16.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:15.01 3:21.50 Switzerland 3:15.013:32.313:17.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 21.08 22.78 Switzerland 23.2222.2322.8821.0824.35
Clock First round 27 15.87 Switzerland DNF15.87
Megaminx Final 1 36.93 40.62 Switzerland 36.9339.4338.6743.7744.98
First round 1 35.88 NR 39.21 NR Switzerland 38.3345.7835.8842.9136.40

Tobias Peter - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.80 10.95 Switzerland 9.8011.0713.9811.4710.32
Second round 12 9.02 10.00 Switzerland 12.379.029.409.6810.93
First round 18 9.99 11.14 Switzerland 9.9910.1816.0510.7012.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.35 3.28 Switzerland 3.322.902.353.863.62
Second round 5 2.52 2.87 Switzerland 7.482.622.882.523.10
First round 10 1.60 3.36 Switzerland 5.322.711.606.122.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.76 40.43 Switzerland 43.3738.7937.7639.1243.45
First round 11 35.46 38.45 Switzerland 42.3037.4747.2735.5935.46
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 3:58.99 4:44.51 Switzerland 3:58.994:27.245:47.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:06.02 DNF Switzerland 1:39.781:06.02DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 14.09 15.63 Switzerland 17.5914.4322.4914.8814.09
First round 9 14.20 16.44 Switzerland 19.5415.5814.2017.3916.34
Megaminx First round 9 55.27 1:07.30 Switzerland 1:09.331:02.4555.271:10.121:16.37

Tobias Pilhöfer - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 12.94 14.50 Germany 12.9414.5417.7715.1713.80
First round 53 13.31 15.46 Germany 13.8216.7113.3117.5515.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 3.08 5.65 Germany 5.964.969.063.086.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:01.07 1:05.31 Germany 1:01.071:08.501:04.741:07.911:03.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 51 2:04.78 Germany 2:04.782:29.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 45 6:32.28 Germany 6:32.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 40 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 18.36 24.67 Germany 32.6125.9918.3623.6224.39
Megaminx First round 37 1:51.74 2:11.44 Germany DNF1:51.742:01.992:39.461:52.87

Tobias Sedlaczek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 10.65 11.51 Germany 12.0910.6518.1411.1711.27
First round 32 10.45 12.72 Germany 18.8610.4511.8912.4913.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.07 4.62 Germany 4.954.834.074.964.09
First round 25 3.42 4.19 Germany 3.493.425.554.574.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 41.50 44.95 Germany 44.0344.8441.5045.9747.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 25.69 28.40 Germany 25.6928.5529.0027.6631.75

Tom Lorscheider - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 19.96 24.80 Germany 23.3719.9626.6527.7024.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 6.73 10.92 Germany 6.7311.7813.1310.0010.98

Wilhelm Kilders - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 11.79 12.54 Germany 12.3513.1012.1811.7915.85
First round 29 10.54 12.05 Germany 10.7612.6512.7410.5414.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.30 3.44 Germany 3.573.793.092.303.66
First round 5 2.56 2.83 Germany 2.562.632.854.953.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 40.37 41.97 Germany 44.2543.4441.4340.3741.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:05.65 1:10.58 Germany 1:20.521:07.741:10.991:05.651:13.01
First round 9 1:11.29 1:14.78 Germany 1:19.731:11.291:11.541:13.061:23.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:04.37 2:12.57 Germany 2:12.472:20.872:04.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 2:46.92 2:51.44 Germany 2:46.922:55.452:51.94
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 18.49 20.10 Germany 19.7420.8419.7218.4921.57
Clock Final 3 7.12 7.49 Germany 7.187.639.317.667.12
First round 9 7.17 9.36 Germany 11.16DNF7.177.629.30
Megaminx Final 11 1:13.17 1:21.79 Germany 1:26.501:22.721:43.701:16.151:13.17
First round 10 1:09.29 1:11.67 Germany 1:13.501:10.861:10.651:09.291:24.84

Willem Klose - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 11.36 14.01 Germany 13.1713.9611.3614.8915.55
First round 41 13.51 14.04 Germany 22.2713.5114.1314.1713.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.30 3.83 Germany 4.013.583.306.743.90
Second round 11 1.58 3.26 Germany 3.273.572.955.551.58
First round 31 3.27 4.35 Germany 4.974.713.383.277.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 52.67 54.51 Germany 52.671:17.1054.5855.4053.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 1:39.13 1:47.98 Germany 1:47.701:48.261:47.971:39.132:01.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 56.12 DNF Germany 56.12DNF1:14.95
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 25.48 32.43 Germany 26.47DNF41.1229.7025.48
Megaminx First round 43 2:14.19 Germany 2:14.192:31.53
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.