Greve Gymnasium 2020


Date
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
City
Greve, Denmark
Venue

Greve Gymnasium, Plenum

Address
Rådhusholmen 12, 2670 Greve
Details

Entrance details

Contact

Organization team

Organizers
Daniel Vædele Egdal, Dansk Speedcubing Forening, Magnus Patrick Kanstrup, Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller, and Martin Vædele Egdal
WCA Delegates
Daniel Vædele Egdal and Henrik Buus Aagaard
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Læs konkurrencens faner for mere information!
Husk, på grund af skolens sikkerhedsregler er der videoovervågning på hele skolens område.


Read the tabs of the competition for more information!
Remember, due to security rules of the venue there will be taken video surveillance of the school area.

Events
Main event
Competitors
59
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 80 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 40 kr. (Danish Krone).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 50% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jakob Gunnarsson won with an average of 8.07 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Rasmus Stub Detlefsen finished second (8.64) and Martin Vædele Egdal finished third (8.69).

European records: Jakob Gunnarsson‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 17.23 (single); Martin Vædele Egdal‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 18.36 (average); Rasmus Stub Detlefsen‎ Square-1 6.67 (average).

Adam Marcellus Kelly - United States WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 9.67 11.79 United States 13.8210.539.6714.3211.03
First round 10 10.69 11.11 United States 11.0211.4011.2710.6911.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.42 5.03 United States 3.636.027.733.425.44
First round 17 2.22 4.75 United States 2.229.442.462.3611.32
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:22.72 1:31.60 United States 1:35.931:22.721:30.161:45.961:28.72
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 3:25.71 3:32.56 United States 3:25.713:40.813:31.15
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 5:37.80 United States 5:37.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 18.96 23.83 United States 24.2022.6418.9624.6526.12
Skewb First round 14 4.27 7.48 United States 6.554.278.077.818.98
Square-1 Second round 12 18.75 25.23 United States 28.8419.7235.3018.7527.12
First round 10 19.33 25.65 United States 19.3328.0623.9628.6924.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

Adam Narbutas Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 10.81 13.26 Denmark 13.4810.8114.1912.2214.09
First round 19 10.18 13.56 Denmark 17.4810.1812.2212.9415.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.93 4.75 Denmark DNF4.174.725.363.93
Second round 10 3.36 3.57 Denmark 3.513.363.624.123.57
First round 14 4.21 4.41 Denmark 4.214.494.394.454.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 1:40.47 1:47.15 Denmark 2:04.751:40.471:42.641:43.541:55.28

Albin Thim - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 10.94 12.14 Sweden 10.9411.7212.9211.8912.81
First round 11 10.11 11.21 Sweden 10.1112.9411.7410.6911.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.76 3.93 Sweden 2.764.114.124.693.55
First round 8 2.83 3.72 Sweden 3.605.744.102.833.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 1:39.82 1:42.42 Sweden 1:45.681:41.401:39.821:40.191:48.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.84 23.69 Sweden 23.5120.8424.1923.3627.20
First round 10 20.72 22.11 Sweden 20.8320.7222.3528.4223.14
Skewb First round 11 3.64 6.80 Sweden 7.813.645.727.297.40
Square-1 Second round 11 18.26 24.58 Sweden 27.0625.7518.2635.0120.94
First round 12 19.55 29.22 Sweden 30.4127.0830.1631.0519.55

Alfred Lyngby Bach - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 11.68 12.41 Denmark 13.1111.8711.6812.2615.35
First round 24 12.44 14.57 Denmark 12.4417.0013.9216.2313.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.92 6.37 Denmark 6.807.757.194.925.12
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 1:50.56 Denmark 1:55.221:50.56
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 DNF Denmark DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 5:55.17 Denmark 5:55.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 24.58 35.06 Denmark 24.5833.9642.1139.8731.36
Skewb First round 20 6.31 9.23 Denmark 12.469.258.989.456.31
Square-1 Second round 18 35.16 41.92 Denmark 39.7854.0942.5435.1643.44
First round 16 34.76 1:13.57 Denmark 1:20.8634.7658.241:21.61DNF

Andreas Østergaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 20.78 23.25 Denmark 22.1320.8128.2526.8020.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.99 7.44 Denmark 8.529.665.997.556.26
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 2:46.57 Denmark 2:46.57DNF

Anna Buhl Bechmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 12.27 16.25 Denmark 16.9312.2717.9815.7216.11
First round 26 12.57 14.88 Denmark 15.5114.0915.0512.5716.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.17 4.84 Denmark 5.804.595.544.404.17
First round 24 4.66 5.79 Denmark 4.665.127.135.127.62
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:02.32 Denmark 2:02.322:03.35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 28.44 34.52 Denmark 28.4434.4338.4536.2332.91
Skewb First round 15 6.97 8.22 Denmark 10.179.278.327.066.97

Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 14.36 16.05 Denmark 14.3616.6515.3916.1217.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.24 6.50 Denmark 6.837.126.705.245.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 26.89 29.32 Denmark 29.01DNF26.8929.6329.33
Skewb First round 23 9.07 10.83 Denmark 14.439.8312.579.0710.10
Square-1 Second round 13 17.83 30.89 Denmark 38.9632.4117.8326.7833.47
First round 20 49.49 Denmark 49.4959.66

Asger Normann-Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 27.72 29.62 Denmark 31.2428.5630.6729.6327.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.73 7.98 Denmark 6.738.97DNF7.137.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:32.59 Denmark 1:32.59DNF
Skewb First round 32 13.23 16.81 Denmark 20.3315.5115.2419.6913.23

Callum Goodyear - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 11.44 12.80 United Kingdom 14.0113.0011.9813.4211.44
First round 22 12.03 14.34 United Kingdom 14.8813.9812.0314.1615.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.19 4.87 United Kingdom 4.194.456.055.464.70
Second round 12 3.12 3.84 United Kingdom 3.803.975.303.763.12
First round 7 2.93 3.66 United Kingdom 2.933.913.313.776.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:23.30 1:26.17 United Kingdom 1:23.301:24.401:26.261:27.851:37.03
6x6x6 Cube First round 10 2:18.66 2:27.59 United Kingdom 2:34.512:29.612:18.66
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 4:21.93 4:36.88 United Kingdom 4:44.894:21.934:43.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:25.11 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF2:25.11
Second round 5 1:36.92 DNF United Kingdom 1:36.92DNFDNF
First round 5 1:37.38 DNF United Kingdom 1:37.38DNF1:39.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 26.01 32.95 United Kingdom 29.8334.1439.3934.8926.01
Skewb First round 29 8.35 13.93 United Kingdom 8.3517.1914.979.6329.36
Square-1 Second round 15 18.34 34.11 United Kingdom 26.0842.0618.3440.5935.65
First round 11 22.56 29.08 United Kingdom 28.7636.5822.5627.9930.50
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF United Kingdom DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF United Kingdom DNF

Camilla Jul Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 24.81 28.02 Denmark 28.6535.4524.8129.0526.36

Carl Emil Exner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 13.43 14.85 Denmark 15.8213.4314.7014.0417.03
First round 20 10.54 13.60 Denmark 10.5416.6714.5913.9112.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.78 8.13 Denmark 12.996.939.316.788.15
First round 22 2.80 5.46 Denmark 4.837.504.042.807.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 1:32.48 1:39.08 Denmark 1:32.481:40.501:42.411:40.531:36.22
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 3:31.03 Denmark 3:31.03
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 5:14.76 Denmark 5:14.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:52.02 DNF Denmark 1:52.022:30.79DNF
Second round 8 1:58.70 DNF Denmark DNFDNF1:58.70
First round 8 3:08.18 DNF Denmark DNFDNF3:08.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 22.95 31.30 Denmark 39.4032.4733.6922.9527.75
Skewb First round 19 7.12 8.73 Denmark 7.557.8710.7612.877.12
Square-1 Second round 19 26.43 45.88 Denmark 41.4951.8926.4344.25DNF
First round 19 49.10 Denmark 49.10DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/6 53:27 Denmark 3/6 53:27

Christina Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 48.44 54.16 Denmark 48.441:05.0055.9955.6450.85

Daniel Anker Hermansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 13.08 15.72 Denmark 15.3620.3713.0815.4516.34
First round 18 12.59 13.42 Denmark 17.3112.7112.5913.2914.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.57 6.61 Denmark 5.885.575.9136.008.04
First round 26 4.85 6.07 Denmark 4.855.317.8912.975.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:31.52 2:03.81 Denmark 2:08.061:31.522:02.682:00.682:24.82
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 3:13.00 3:33.49 Denmark 3:13.003:29.053:58.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 5:06.64 Denmark 5:06.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 35.67 DNF Denmark 40.7335.67DNF
Second round 3 28.63 DNF Denmark DNF28.6336.80
First round 3 27.78 35.32 Denmark 33.4444.7327.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 31.15 34.97 Denmark 31.1532.1735.6637.2037.07
Skewb First round 24 8.26 10.92 Denmark 8.268.3421.999.8114.62
Square-1 Second round 16 23.63 35.67 Denmark DNF39.9024.2023.6342.91
First round 15 21.56 55.29 Denmark DNF21.561:49.9829.9525.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 2:37.03 DNF Denmark 2:37.03DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 9:34.81 DNF Denmark DNFDNF9:34.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 16/22 55:46 Denmark 16/22 55:46

Daniel Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.18 9.46 Denmark 10.389.6210.008.188.77
Second round 5 7.73 9.42 Denmark 9.857.739.458.9710.36
First round 3 8.38 9.02 Denmark 8.388.549.0910.739.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.26 2.74 Denmark 2.842.262.782.606.38
Second round 3 1.81 1.93 Denmark 1.882.101.822.351.81
First round 4 1.81 2.67 Denmark 2.133.261.813.162.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:08.38 1:13.48 Denmark 1:16.371:10.071:14.451:15.921:08.38
First round 7 1:07.10 1:11.15 Denmark 1:11.881:11.131:07.101:10.441:14.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:07.64 2:18.46 Denmark 2:30.992:16.752:07.64
First round 5 1:57.79 2:06.53 Denmark 2:06.031:57.792:15.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:15.50 3:18.13 Denmark 3:20.623:15.503:18.28
First round 6 3:11.40 3:24.56 Denmark 3:11.403:27.363:34.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.71 16.10 Denmark 17.2816.8314.7116.1015.36
First round 4 14.45 16.71 Denmark 17.5414.4518.0017.9614.64
Skewb Final 1 2.08 3.46 Denmark 3.223.393.773.762.08
First round 1 2.33 2.96 Denmark 3.332.332.733.312.83
Square-1 Final 4 10.99 12.17 Denmark 13.1312.1510.9911.2214.74
Second round 4 10.08 11.29 Denmark 15.8010.0810.9910.4412.43
First round 6 8.45 18.25 Denmark 36.1217.2514.928.4522.59

David Klausen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 22.22 28.80 Denmark 29.4928.4528.4734.6922.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 7.60 10.85 Denmark 10.209.3014.2013.047.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:16.36 Denmark 1:36.011:16.36
Skewb First round 30 13.58 16.05 Denmark 15.3016.0716.7817.2013.58
Square-1 Second round 20 25.56 52.62 Denmark 57.7148.0225.5652.13DNF
First round 14 31.26 44.26 Denmark 46.6031.2647.7338.4551.17

Elias Sinkbæk Bjerregaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 16.64 19.47 Denmark 18.0318.0424.2022.3316.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.30 9.08 Denmark 8.0414.177.555.3011.66
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 58.11 Denmark 1:03.3958.11
Skewb First round 33 12.90 17.14 Denmark 18.8718.5414.0012.9026.46

Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 1:17.14 1:53.34 Denmark 1:17.141:22.382:26.451:51.20DNF

Frederik Løchte - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 8.57 9.45 Denmark 10.389.209.698.579.47
Second round 9 8.85 10.21 Denmark 9.538.8511.159.9911.11
First round 13 9.03 11.71 Denmark 10.629.0312.3012.20DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.90 3.64 Denmark 3.746.343.752.903.43
Second round 7 2.20 3.01 Denmark 2.202.792.833.404.03
First round 10 2.42 3.92 Denmark 5.475.362.573.842.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 1:53.34 Denmark DNF1:53.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 20.32 23.11 Denmark 20.3224.3029.9623.7121.33
Skewb First round 28 9.20 12.69 Denmark 10.2617.049.2010.7827.36
Square-1 First round 27 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Frederik Møller Randrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 19.73 25.57 Denmark 26.1925.0925.4327.4719.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.90 10.53 Denmark 8.9015.8910.299.5211.78
Skewb First round 34 9.18 18.78 Denmark 9.1822.0220.5314.6921.11

Fredrik Trondhjem - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 11.62 13.22 Denmark 14.7513.7811.6212.5513.34
First round 12 10.48 11.22 Denmark 11.0011.4110.4814.7111.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.64 4.16 Denmark 4.353.965.163.644.17
First round 12 3.46 4.18 Denmark 3.464.335.114.114.10
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 1:25.46 1:36.13 Denmark 1:33.851:33.321:25.461:41.231:41.72

Hakon Hagelund Eriksen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 17 9.19 12.79 Denmark 11.929.1914.4912.4613.98

Helmer Ewert - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.15 10.72 Sweden 10.4112.818.1511.4710.29
Second round 7 8.34 9.68 Sweden 11.639.808.349.849.40
First round 5 8.10 9.73 Sweden 9.818.109.2210.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74 3.17 Sweden 2.743.5410.113.002.96
Second round 6 1.79 3.00 Sweden 4.383.892.962.141.79
First round 3 2.16 2.59 Sweden 2.662.942.183.092.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:08.85 1:16.50 Sweden 1:18.381:21.351:23.681:09.771:08.85
First round 9 1:13.41 1:20.45 Sweden 1:22.801:13.411:21.261:29.351:17.28
6x6x6 Cube First round 9 2:16.63 2:24.88 Sweden 2:24.392:16.632:33.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:47.58 3:49.38 Sweden 3:48.803:47.583:51.75
First round 7 3:31.25 3:46.73 Sweden 4:02.893:46.053:31.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:00.00 DNF Sweden 1:00.00DNF1:00.49
Second round 4 42.70 DNF Sweden 51.3342.70DNF
First round 4 1:06.59 1:19.59 Sweden 1:06.591:24.191:27.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.13 17.24 Sweden 18.4520.5516.7316.5413.13
First round 3 13.84 16.69 Sweden 16.2817.5118.7613.8416.29
Skewb Final 7 4.21 5.38 Sweden 5.574.215.345.2210.15
First round 4 3.02 4.51 Sweden 7.233.024.635.793.11
Square-1 Final 2 6.22 8.02 Sweden 8.037.5711.966.228.47
Second round 2 5.85 7.21 NR Sweden 7.535.859.576.637.46
First round 1 7.82 8.45 Sweden 7.857.828.668.8410.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:06.45 DNF Sweden 6:06.45DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 20:03.00 DNF Sweden DNF20:03.00DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/17 56:23 Sweden 14/17 56:23

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 10.96 12.13 Denmark 12.1812.9413.3611.2710.96
First round 28 12.37 15.04 Denmark 13.7212.8812.3722.0418.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.97 3.96 Denmark 1.974.044.383.454.64
First round 13 3.09 4.19 Denmark 4.083.093.925.584.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 1:53.40 Denmark 1:57.711:53.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:04.91 DNF Denmark DNF2:04.91DNF
Second round 6 1:38.20 DNF Denmark DNF1:38.202:22.91
First round 6 2:11.94 2:29.14 Denmark 2:50.492:11.942:24.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 21.82 23.81 Denmark 21.9029.8927.0821.8222.46
Square-1 Second round 14 26.63 31.93 Denmark 27.4226.6331.7136.67DNF
First round 18 45.68 Denmark 45.68DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:42.29 DNF Denmark DNF9:42.29DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 6/7 47:15 Denmark 6/7 47:15

Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 17.44 19.55 Poland 20.1423.5818.0717.4420.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.69 6.25 Poland 7.795.836.026.904.69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 49.32 Poland 53.2749.32
Skewb First round 26 9.69 11.74 Poland 10.5710.109.6915.2814.54

Jakob Gunnarsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.21 8.07 Sweden 7.678.787.828.727.21
Second round 3 7.16 8.25 Sweden 8.617.168.658.038.11
First round 2 7.19 7.97 Sweden 9.567.538.437.947.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28 3.35 Sweden 3.172.283.413.473.46
Second round 5 1.65 2.73 Sweden 2.591.693.921.654.71
First round 5 1.69 2.74 Sweden 1.794.415.732.031.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 58.46 1:04.02 Sweden 1:06.051:00.2058.461:05.811:07.36
First round 2 1:00.19 1:03.83 Sweden 1:04.211:01.961:05.331:00.191:05.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:55.79 2:02.21 Sweden 2:12.231:58.621:55.79
First round 3 1:51.85 1:58.83 Sweden 2:02.452:02.181:51.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:05.40 3:11.06 Sweden 3:11.273:16.513:05.40
First round 4 3:05.58 3:06.63 Sweden 3:07.553:05.583:06.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 20.39 DNF Sweden 32.0820.39DNF
Second round 1 17.23 ER 20.84 NR Sweden 21.1817.2324.12
First round 2 21.82 DNF Sweden DNF21.8224.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.40 15.11 Sweden 16.6213.4413.4025.5515.27
First round 2 12.85 14.77 Sweden 17.7914.3316.1312.8513.85
Skewb Final 5 3.09 5.11 Sweden 4.328.004.246.783.09
First round 5 2.86 5.21 Sweden 5.832.864.835.225.58
Square-1 Final 6 15.06 16.87 Sweden 15.7218.9119.1315.0615.98
Second round 6 11.77 16.39 Sweden 21.25DNF11.8311.7716.09
First round 4 8.83 10.43 Sweden 8.8311.0810.559.6512.51
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:43.45 DNF Sweden DNFDNF4:43.45
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 13:13.00 DNF Sweden DNFDNF13:13.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 14/20 56:04 Sweden 14/20 56:04

Jeppe Bering Larsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 54.84 1:20.65 Denmark 1:18.531:14.141:54.631:29.2754.84

Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 10.30 13.98 China 21.8810.3013.3416.1212.48
First round 23 11.79 14.48 China 13.7715.5315.2214.4411.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.39 5.90 China 6.517.255.395.485.70
First round 28 4.95 6.10 China 4.955.619.055.726.97
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:26.94 1:30.30 China 1:28.211:33.381:29.311:26.941:49.50
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 2:54.98 3:06.56 China 3:28.382:54.982:56.31
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 4:39.99 4:48.38 China 4:56.164:48.984:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 42.45 China 42.4552.79
Skewb Final 8 3.66 5.72 China 5.283.665.976.185.92
First round 6 4.72 5.21 China 8.594.724.795.395.44

Karina Grandjean Beck - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.13 12.46 Denmark 12.1013.2813.4510.1311.99
Second round 8 7.59 9.87 Denmark 8.3111.237.5910.0614.08
First round 9 10.01 10.75 Denmark 11.9610.1710.9610.0111.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 58.93 1:07.96 Denmark 1:11.761:07.5058.931:07.871:08.50
First round 6 1:05.69 1:10.76 Denmark 1:16.021:09.051:07.211:18.391:05.69
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:15.37 2:27.88 Denmark 2:32.062:15.372:36.20
First round 6 2:08.61 2:13.44 Denmark 2:08.612:13.492:18.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.80 18.43 Denmark 18.3019.8718.7618.2315.80
First round 7 16.37 18.72 Denmark 19.3017.9518.9116.3723.89

Karla Struer Lund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 14.26 15.54 Denmark 15.5020.7414.2614.3516.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.83 7.53 Denmark 7.976.988.126.837.65
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 1:46.56 1:51.41 Denmark 1:55.651:47.831:56.061:50.741:46.56
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 3:30.88 Denmark 3:30.88
Square-1 Second round 8 20.31 22.83 Denmark 21.5320.3123.7523.2127.91
First round 9 14.64 20.66 Denmark 26.3414.6432.4419.7215.92

Kasper Warberg Borg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 12.48 15.60 Denmark 16.5017.5116.1912.4814.10
First round 25 13.42 14.60 Denmark 14.1215.3814.3013.4220.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.38 4.67 Denmark 4.385.414.734.404.88
First round 16 3.86 4.72 Denmark 6.155.284.503.864.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 52.10 Denmark 1:03.8452.10
Skewb First round 27 9.07 12.04 Denmark 10.8915.809.0712.0213.20

Kristoffer Vasehus - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 12.60 13.79 Denmark 12.6015.4014.0712.7514.56
First round 32 12.51 15.57 Denmark 12.5114.2716.7116.8015.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.14 5.14 Denmark 6.514.144.164.757.41
First round 11 2.83 4.10 Denmark 5.084.503.943.852.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.20 1:27.90 Denmark 1:30.121:21.201:23.731:29.841:41.33
First round 10 1:18.24 1:22.80 Denmark 1:29.101:23.661:23.851:18.241:20.90
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 2:51.35 2:54.94 Denmark 3:02.072:51.352:51.39
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 3:52.25 4:09.16 Denmark 4:35.683:59.553:52.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 26.15 29.50 Denmark 30.0326.6626.1541.1531.82
Skewb First round 17 5.95 8.52 Denmark 9.055.9512.608.428.08
Square-1 First round 23 1:00.79 Denmark 1:04.791:00.79

Lars Vennike Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 12.91 17.17 Denmark DNF15.5512.9115.9120.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.63 7.73 Denmark 7.807.5221.077.886.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 1:57.73 Denmark 1:57.732:00.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 2:42.70 DNF Denmark DNF2:42.70DNF
First round 9 3:10.69 DNF Denmark 3:10.69DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 45.16 Denmark 45.1656.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS

Lasse Bering Larsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 35.13 36.94 Denmark 35.6335.1336.1239.071:00.46

Mads Philipsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.88 15.28 Denmark 15.4516.9517.5911.8813.43
First round 27 13.97 14.91 Denmark 13.9714.6914.7530.1515.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.20 6.67 Denmark 6.946.206.656.417.45
First round 25 4.97 5.99 Denmark 5.446.744.975.787.14
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 27.37 31.94 Denmark 36.0931.6037.4027.3728.12
Skewb First round 35 10.65 19.02 Denmark 10.6518.2217.0130.2221.82

Magnus Patrick Kanstrup - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.02 10.41 Denmark 10.4810.7010.9910.059.02
Second round 6 8.69 9.48 Denmark 8.919.888.6910.169.64
First round 8 9.22 10.12 Denmark 10.209.739.2210.9310.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.68 4.00 Denmark 4.043.754.754.203.68
Second round 11 3.29 3.67 Denmark 3.736.243.903.373.29
First round 15 3.81 4.48 Denmark 3.814.475.005.803.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.24 1:03.69 Denmark 1:05.031:02.151:01.241:03.891:05.53
First round 3 58.33 1:06.75 Denmark 1:10.1458.331:11.781:03.521:06.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:48.89 1:56.56 Denmark 1:48.892:01.881:58.92
First round 1 1:36.52 1:41.84 NR Denmark 1:36.521:48.091:40.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:48.32 2:51.68 Denmark 2:58.182:48.322:48.53
First round 3 2:47.75 2:52.37 Denmark 2:47.752:52.332:57.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.94 16.56 Denmark 17.5315.9916.1620.6315.94
First round 9 16.13 20.58 Denmark 20.6016.1326.1921.7119.42
Skewb Final 6 4.51 5.18 Denmark 5.345.345.694.514.87
First round 7 3.75 5.93 Denmark 6.343.755.209.046.24
Square-1 Final 9 20.30 23.11 Denmark 22.5826.3122.1024.6520.30
Second round 10 12.18 24.51 Denmark 28.2529.7912.1822.3522.93
First round 13 24.57 29.55 Denmark 33.4629.8224.5727.9630.88
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/3 24:58 Denmark 2/3 24:58

Magnus Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.98 9.26 Denmark 10.188.877.9810.078.83
Second round 4 7.48 8.78 Denmark 8.749.597.489.028.59
First round 6 8.07 10.10 Denmark 9.7611.169.548.0710.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.92 2.52 Denmark 2.193.581.922.013.37
Second round 4 2.35 2.64 Denmark 2.642.462.814.522.35
First round 9 2.99 3.86 Denmark 9.963.632.994.403.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.57 1:07.67 Denmark 1:11.101:06.901:06.011:10.1159.57
First round 5 1:04.65 1:09.51 Denmark 1:04.651:13.181:04.821:12.501:11.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:50.24 1:54.52 Denmark 1:50.241:54.111:59.22
First round 4 2:01.93 2:03.15 Denmark 2:01.982:01.932:05.55
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:52.03 3:00.90 Denmark 3:14.412:52.032:56.26
First round 2 2:37.87 2:45.96 Denmark 2:52.682:37.872:47.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.43 18.44 Denmark 19.1423.0418.8916.4317.29
First round 8 17.83 19.38 Denmark 19.9017.8318.7520.5319.48
Skewb Final 4 4.05 4.92 Denmark 4.375.864.534.056.38
First round 8 5.31 5.93 Denmark 5.806.055.315.938.11
Square-1 Final 5 11.87 13.79 Denmark 19.2012.7412.0711.8716.55
Second round 5 12.09 15.68 Denmark 26.9512.0913.8316.1117.11
First round 5 11.38 13.81 Denmark 14.0911.3814.1516.5913.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF Denmark DNF

Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 14.42 19.41 Denmark 21.4119.8120.7917.6214.42
First round 30 14.57 15.47 Denmark 14.5714.6116.3315.4620.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.42 5.66 Denmark 5.865.13DNF6.004.42
First round 19 4.53 5.01 Denmark 4.985.046.804.535.00
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:02.87 Denmark 2:43.952:02.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 29.71 37.48 Denmark 35.9044.9942.8333.7129.71
Skewb First round 18 5.14 8.61 Denmark 5.147.309.459.699.09

Martin Vædele Egdal - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 6.98 8.69 Denmark 6.989.449.039.837.60
Second round 1 6.83 7.39 Denmark 7.007.416.838.447.76
First round 1 5.92 7.45 Denmark 6.787.9810.417.605.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.07 1.64 Denmark 1.071.834.051.561.54
Second round 1 1.12 1.65 Denmark 1.761.123.661.931.25
First round 1 1.02 1.46 Denmark 1.501.021.421.452.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.16 59.12 Denmark 1:02.8053.1657.6559.361:00.35
First round 1 50.98 59.04 Denmark 59.401:02.5650.9856.301:01.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:36.22 1:49.08 Denmark 1:51.401:36.221:59.61
First round 2 1:47.87 1:50.70 Denmark 1:52.441:51.801:47.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:30.26 2:37.65 Denmark 2:48.372:30.262:34.31
First round 1 2:26.39 2:36.46 Denmark 2:42.062:26.392:40.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 25.40 DNF Denmark DNF25.40DNF
Second round 2 17.68 18.36 ER Denmark 18.2217.6819.18
First round 1 19.79 21.81 Denmark 19.7922.0323.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.61 12.82 Denmark 13.0216.1512.9812.4610.61
First round 1 11.03 12.89 Denmark 14.3114.1311.4011.0313.14
Skewb Final 2 3.22 3.93 Denmark 4.033.224.094.143.66
First round 3 3.35 3.57 Denmark 3.523.673.533.353.78
Square-1 Final 3 7.10 8.85 Denmark 9.407.108.3310.318.82
Second round 3 8.28 8.85 Denmark 10.798.738.619.218.28
First round 3 8.06 9.19 Denmark 9.2210.308.068.0610.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:44.80 DNF Denmark 3:44.80DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:38.47 DNF Denmark DNF7:38.47DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/21 45:40 NR Denmark 21/21 45:40

Mathias Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 19.26 20.57 Denmark 20.6019.2623.0520.9920.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.88 6.70 Denmark 7.187.036.916.175.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 47.27 Denmark 47.27DNF
Skewb First round 31 10.53 16.21 Denmark 24.6910.5313.0216.9618.66
Square-1 First round 25 1:12.32 Denmark 1:12.321:17.78

Mathias Søndergaard Byrne - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.62 10.05 Denmark 11.499.528.629.1511.62
Second round 11 8.41 11.17 Denmark 9.7011.718.4114.2812.11
First round 7 9.34 10.10 Denmark 9.3410.3510.569.3813.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.20 3.51 Denmark 2.203.523.575.643.43
Second round 9 2.22 3.43 Denmark 4.092.223.285.602.92
First round 6 2.05 3.62 Denmark 3.853.882.055.523.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:06.13 1:15.16 Denmark 1:17.821:14.211:19.061:06.131:13.45
First round 4 1:05.24 1:09.31 Denmark 1:11.091:09.821:05.241:18.411:07.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:24.60 2:31.93 Denmark 2:36.012:24.602:35.17
First round 8 2:15.54 2:24.13 Denmark 2:20.232:36.632:15.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:49.99 3:54.35 Denmark 3:49.993:53.693:59.37
First round 8 3:32.60 4:09.10 Denmark 4:26.883:32.604:27.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.06 18.16 Denmark 19.0418.9721.2116.0616.47
First round 5 14.62 16.93 Denmark DNF16.6216.7114.6217.45
Skewb Final 9 5.11 6.47 Denmark 7.398.435.116.545.47
First round 9 5.32 6.73 Denmark 7.495.326.026.688.86
Square-1 Final 8 16.45 22.80 Denmark 21.7121.8516.4533.6724.84
Second round 7 15.40 19.10 Denmark 18.2517.3621.6815.4022.12
First round 7 12.78 19.54 Denmark 22.1918.4812.7819.5320.62

Mathias Vinding Miltoft - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 14.11 17.04 Denmark 19.0116.6416.1414.1118.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.60 6.54 Denmark 6.6211.104.606.776.24

Mikela Elleby Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 18.02 21.03 Denmark 24.1619.4622.4718.0221.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.27 10.49 Denmark 8.2711.9515.769.3410.19
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 2:59.97 3:45.31 Denmark 2:59.973:09.215:06.76
First round 10 4:37.51 DNF Denmark 5:42.01DNF4:37.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 1:00.72 Denmark 1:00.721:06.72
Skewb First round 36 21.34 23.40 Denmark 21.3436.5922.1024.6723.42
Square-1 First round 24 1:02.44 Denmark 1:09.381:02.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 38:17 Denmark 2/4 38:17

Nicolas Køster Christensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.10 16.06 Denmark 15.1015.5819.1115.8216.77
First round 29 12.68 15.11 Denmark 15.7216.9614.1112.6815.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.52 5.74 Denmark 5.975.526.215.625.62
First round 23 3.80 5.79 Denmark 5.666.415.293.806.54
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:01.45 Denmark 2:13.852:01.45
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 4:10.50 Denmark 4:10.50
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 7:11.89 Denmark 7:11.89
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 26.11 33.35 Denmark 28.2638.201:09.5933.5926.11
Skewb First round 12 4.69 7.19 Denmark 7.638.637.634.696.32
Square-1 Second round 17 28.97 39.81 Denmark 40.5043.1328.9752.8835.79
First round 17 42.17 Denmark 45.2242.17

Nilas Lykkegaard Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 27.72 34.00 Denmark 39.7144.5731.8227.7230.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.37 7.03 Denmark 7.127.066.926.378.59
Skewb First round 25 8.45 11.37 Denmark 8.4512.3812.409.3413.87
Square-1 First round 26 1:15.59 Denmark 1:24.611:15.59

Noah Jensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 1:05.57 1:20.11 Denmark 1:22.44DNF1:08.561:29.341:05.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 16.51 26.82 Denmark 23.7930.0616.5130.5626.61

Noah Søkilde Damborg - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 11.03 15.65 Denmark 14.8411.0316.2516.0916.02
First round 21 12.03 14.23 Denmark 12.0312.6115.6114.4815.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.92 5.60 Denmark 5.384.967.126.464.92
First round 20 4.16 5.04 Denmark 6.775.994.714.164.42
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:27.11 1:30.46 Denmark 1:30.791:30.021:27.111:46.611:30.58
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 3:09.75 3:27.22 Denmark 3:26.293:09.753:45.62
7x7x7 Cube First round 10 4:24.71 4:30.17 Denmark 4:28.284:24.714:37.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
First round 11 9:57.61 DNF Denmark 9:57.61DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 26.56 29.80 Denmark 30.0530.0929.2730.3926.56
Skewb First round 16 5.81 8.44 Denmark 8.029.3111.355.818.00
Square-1 First round 21 51.47 Denmark 52.4751.47

Oscar Roth Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.66 11.47 Denmark 12.0811.6410.6610.68DNF
Second round 10 10.01 10.98 Denmark 14.6511.3310.0110.4211.18
First round 16 11.24 12.43 Denmark 11.6313.8211.2411.8320.87

Rasmus Guldager - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 11.47 12.01 Denmark 11.8912.5415.1811.4711.59
First round 14 10.85 12.30 Denmark 12.3111.7210.8516.0912.87

Rasmus Stub Detlefsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.49 8.64 Denmark 7.499.578.148.2013.03
Second round 2 6.45 8.04 Denmark 6.457.927.568.658.92
First round 4 6.03 9.19 Denmark 15.026.038.247.4911.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.50 3.49 Denmark 1.504.963.512.005.07
Second round 2 1.46 1.80 Denmark 2.47DNF1.481.461.46
First round 2 1.34 2.13 Denmark 3.832.271.762.351.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.99 1:07.69 Denmark 1:08.651:22.971:07.161:07.251:06.99
First round 8 1:04.35 1:12.32 Denmark 1:19.971:07.841:12.041:04.351:17.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:00.90 2:07.40 Denmark 2:14.352:00.902:06.96
First round 7 2:08.92 2:18.32 Denmark 2:22.982:08.922:23.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:14.30 3:32.77 Denmark 3:14.303:40.983:43.03
First round 5 3:04.50 3:19.62 Denmark 3:20.463:04.503:33.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.42 16.29 Denmark 15.2616.2014.4217.4019.02
First round 6 13.59 18.11 Denmark 13.5925.9720.3916.9416.99
Skewb Final 3 3.13 4.48 Denmark 3.693.134.185.875.57
First round 2 3.01 3.31 Denmark 3.293.513.013.147.04
Square-1 Final 1 6.51 7.34 Denmark 7.267.327.577.456.51
Second round 1 5.69 6.67 ER Denmark 9.285.696.776.107.15
First round 2 6.30 8.98 Denmark 10.007.399.566.3010.60

Simon Larsen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 28.44 32.58 Denmark 44.1232.6828.4435.7029.37

Sven Vaillant-Jørgensen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 13.03 14.43 Denmark 14.4013.0314.8314.7414.16
First round 33 12.12 15.74 Denmark 13.8318.2720.1412.1215.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.16 6.75 Denmark 6.366.607.295.168.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 26.44 29.60 Denmark 36.0528.3229.6430.8426.44
Skewb First round 22 7.32 10.52 Denmark 7.3211.1910.1310.2611.16

Svend Mandrup Horsbøl - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 34.96 42.96 Denmark 34.9656.7044.8138.8645.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.01 10.09 Denmark 8.4211.0110.8311.308.01

Tais Storm Andersen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 16.23 17.40 Denmark 16.7418.0217.4516.2320.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.28 5.82 Denmark 6.845.396.155.285.91
First round 27 4.88 6.07 Denmark 5.404.886.846.905.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:03.55 Denmark 2:15.512:03.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 32.21 39.48 Denmark 38.1942.0438.4441.8132.21
Skewb First round 13 6.70 7.20 Denmark 6.707.437.127.0410.37
Square-1 First round 22 57.69 Denmark 1:19.0957.69

Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.56 13.90 Denmark 14.0410.5614.5013.1514.62
Second round 12 10.93 11.29 Denmark 11.2210.9312.7611.4111.25
First round 15 10.77 12.31 Denmark 10.7712.1314.8413.1211.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.26 3.61 Denmark 2.264.233.173.44DNF
Second round 8 2.20 3.06 Denmark 2.913.162.204.243.10
First round 18 3.14 4.84 Denmark 5.483.14DNF4.544.51
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 1:28.06 1:33.11 Denmark 1:44.311:35.931:33.301:28.061:30.09
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 3:00.87 3:07.29 Denmark 3:00.873:08.153:12.85
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 5:26.13 Denmark 5:26.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 20.42 25.13 Denmark 20.4227.7923.5424.9126.93
Skewb Final 10 4.91 6.69 Denmark 4.9111.397.776.066.25
First round 10 4.44 6.77 Denmark 10.774.528.477.334.44
Square-1 Final 7 19.40 21.93 Denmark 26.1019.9521.5519.4024.28
Second round 9 14.89 24.49 Denmark 26.7814.8926.0320.6528.39
First round 8 18.84 20.54 Denmark 19.3618.8431.5222.4719.80

Thor Muto Asmund - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.94 8.84 Denmark 8.409.737.9412.028.39
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:35.49 DNF Denmark DNF2:23.361:35.49
Second round 7 1:40.26 DNF Denmark 1:40.26DNF1:51.26
First round 7 2:44.54 DNF Denmark 2:44.54DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:03.02 Denmark 1:20.161:03.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 8:33.18 DNF Denmark DNFDNF8:33.18
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/12 45:47 Denmark 11/12 45:47

Tobias Hansen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 17.64 24.51 Denmark 21.24DNF24.5717.6427.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.91 6.31 Denmark 5.919.456.326.665.94
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Walther Bruun Stærk - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 51.33 58.06 Denmark 53.731:04.831:04.4256.0251.33

William Walsted Tjellesen - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 16.13 16.80 Denmark 17.1418.9716.1316.4616.80
First round 34 14.49 15.84 Denmark 18.0614.7514.4917.4915.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.33 5.35 Denmark 5.597.515.774.334.68
First round 21 4.97 5.43 Denmark 5.135.924.975.805.35
Skewb First round 21 8.01 10.02 Denmark 9.1812.1411.028.019.85

Zoé de Moffarts - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 17.72 19.17 Belgium 18.6817.7219.1620.8819.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 1:53.10 Belgium 1:53.101:57.95