El Norte Cubea Perú 2019


Date
Nov 9, 2019
City
Trujillo, Peru
Venue

Centro Comercial Boulevard - Trujillo

Address
Av. España 2350, Trujillo 13001
Details

Patio Central

Contact

cesarcornejo090@hotmail.com

Organizer
César Cornejo Soldevilla
WCA Delegate
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Competencia abierta a cualquier participante. Informacíon detallada en las demás pestañas.

Competition open to all participants, please check the tabs for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
39
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/25 (Peruvian Sol).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of S/25 (Peruvian Sol).
Spectators can attend for free.

Español
El costo de inscripción es de 25 soles pago único
El pago se realizará en la tienda “Crazy Cubes” ubicada en la Av. España 2350 Int. E5 (Centro Comercial Boulevard)
Para el pago, también puede realizarlo por depósito bancario (Interbank). Por favor, contacte a Cesar Cornejo
Información detallada sobre cómo hacer el pago en la pestaña Información.

English
The registration fee is 25 soles single payment
The payment will be made in the store “Crazy Cubes” located on avenue España 2350 Int. E5 (Mall Boulevard)
For the payment, also you can made by bank deposit (Interbank). Please, contact to Cesar Cornejo
For help on how to complete these requirement, please contact the organizer.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma won with an average of 10.08 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca finished second (12.55) and Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara finished third (12.90).

South American records: Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma‎ 2x2x2 Cube 1.60 (average).

Adrián Cardenas Galloso - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 22.30 24.08 Peru 22.3025.7824.6023.4724.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 13.21 18.87 Peru 13.8018.5213.2126.1324.29

Alejandro Villanueva Armas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 43.20 51.45 Peru 46.651:00.0247.691:12.1343.20

Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.90 12.90 Peru 13.9910.9013.3611.6313.72
Second round 4 11.28 12.83 Peru 12.1213.9612.7211.2813.65
First round 3 10.71 12.40 Peru 10.7113.4913.2911.7512.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.39 5.90 Peru 7.296.659.163.773.39
First round 8 3.64 5.02 Peru 3.648.575.584.495.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 38.82 40.27 Peru 42.2338.8239.3448.4539.25
First round 3 45.89 48.40 Peru 47.7146.6453.7745.8950.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.08 26.91 Peru 31.1324.9231.6224.6921.08
First round 7 25.04 28.47 Peru 29.1932.5525.0731.1425.04
Megaminx First round 8 2:39.11 Peru 2:39.112:46.02
Pyraminx Second round 11 8.58 10.62 Peru 11.9015.5010.709.278.58
First round 7 8.71 11.42 Peru 10.3316.2710.988.7112.95

Anderson Alberto Ventura Cueva - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 34.29 39.68 Peru 39.3240.8347.8434.2938.90

Anthony Franchesko Silva Barrantes - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 22.06 28.85 Peru 23.7731.4722.0631.3232.01
Pyraminx First round 17 8.34 16.57 Peru 8.3419.3517.4015.8016.51

Christiam Bejarano - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 17.03 19.69 Peru 20.9018.1420.0325.2417.03
First round 18 20.77 22.07 Peru 22.3624.0620.7721.2922.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 6.97 10.26 Peru 6.9710.3411.4410.539.91
First round 18 8.56 10.22 Peru 8.569.6612.1015.588.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 DNF Peru DNFDNF
Pyraminx Second round 9 7.91 10.34 Peru DNF12.247.919.858.92
First round 13 10.80 13.33 Peru 12.8015.4211.77DNF10.80

Christian Saenz Valdivia - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.92 12.93 Peru 15.5112.8713.5911.9212.33
Second round 2 11.35 12.24 Peru 12.8911.4511.3512.3717.00
First round 2 10.69 11.78 Peru 20.3813.3811.0210.6910.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.65 4.89 Peru 6.473.653.905.175.60
Second round 2 2.92 4.06 Peru 4.552.923.074.57DNF
First round 2 2.96 3.39 Peru 2.963.143.294.743.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.02 41.97 Peru 41.9241.8343.5440.0242.17
First round 1 37.12 39.88 Peru 39.5939.7240.3342.9637.12
Megaminx Final 4 1:15.71 1:25.75 Peru 1:21.701:28.351:15.711:29.111:27.19
First round 3 1:17.25 1:23.77 Peru 1:20.951:27.421:33.961:17.251:22.95

Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.91 19.31 Peru 17.9720.4919.5916.9120.37
First round 14 13.65 18.39 Peru 18.5213.6518.5019.8718.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.53 7.37 Peru 3.536.988.266.8614.52
First round 11 4.69 6.94 Peru 6.734.697.586.937.15
Pyraminx Second round 10 8.56 10.53 Peru 9.9012.5011.6010.088.56
First round 8 6.56 11.70 Peru 20.767.216.5619.378.53

Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 8 13.22 13.96 Peru 13.58DNF13.2513.2215.06
Second round 8 8.54 10.20 Peru 10.578.5414.2910.0410.00
First round 12 7.56 13.24 Peru 7.5611.9716.6012.7515.00

Diego Ynoñan Nuñez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 12.21 13.71 Peru 13.8414.6415.5012.6412.21
First round 6 11.61 13.64 Peru 11.7414.1415.0411.6117.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 4.82 6.36 Peru 5.875.687.524.829.26
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 45.30 52.89 Peru 54.4445.3051.2057.1253.03
First round 5 50.64 52.66 Peru 51.1150.6456.0958.7850.78
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 29.15 35.91 Peru 33.5639.5329.1534.6341.98
Megaminx Final 2 1:10.73 1:22.30 Peru 1:27.551:21.071:10.731:18.271:28.50
First round 2 1:15.38 1:23.72 Peru 1:27.731:31.201:15.381:21.581:21.84
Pyraminx First round 14 11.95 13.75 Peru 11.9514.7016.8512.5414.00

Eduardo Munive - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 12.96 15.23 Peru 14.31DNF14.2912.9617.09
First round 8 12.51 15.06 Peru 16.61DNF14.8213.7612.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.45 4.17 Peru 4.854.065.333.453.60
Second round 8 3.23 4.89 Peru 5.965.323.383.236.35
First round 4 2.45 3.45 Peru 2.452.473.525.134.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 10 56.70 1:01.63 Peru 1:03.001:04.7056.701:03.6258.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.74 26.88 Peru 29.5226.2727.0422.7427.33
First round 5 22.47 25.48 Peru 22.4723.5626.5126.3828.49
Megaminx First round 7 2:23.44 Peru 2:23.442:48.23
Pyraminx Final 2 4.10 4.77 Peru 4.964.104.714.645.38
Second round 3 4.11 4.94 Peru 4.175.924.724.116.12
First round 2 3.79 4.34 Peru 4.073.794.526.344.43

Fabián Contreras Rivero - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 14.52 18.33 Peru 17.8019.8214.5218.4118.79
First round 20 16.62 22.85 Peru 16.6222.7830.3516.9628.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.60 8.41 Peru 6.765.609.70DNF8.78
First round 13 6.53 7.64 Peru 6.956.839.156.539.80
Pyraminx Second round 13 9.96 12.08 Peru 10.5517.699.9611.2514.43
First round 9 9.78 11.70 Peru 11.5913.539.99DNF9.78

Fabricio Uceda - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 32.47 38.18 Peru 40.6540.0946.2533.8032.47

Gianfranco Baylón Cipriano - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 27.09 30.58 Peru 32.0335.4030.6829.0327.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 8.90 10.36 Peru 10.2411.098.909.7415.04
First round 19 8.03 11.04 Peru DNF8.0310.6311.3811.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 DNF Peru DNFDNF

Gianluigi André Velásquez Chero - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 15.63 19.08 Peru 26.7915.6319.9416.7020.61
First round 17 18.04 21.16 Peru 23.9318.0421.7620.5321.20

Hardrick Hicks Lenin Araujo Rengifo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 28.66 29.76 Peru 28.6628.7629.7032.5730.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 8.48 14.19 Peru 8.4812.9332.3215.8613.79
Pyraminx First round 18 12.56 17.09 Peru 18.9731.8015.5016.8012.56

Harvey Gastañadui Zavaleta - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.72 17.23 Peru 19.319.7211.3545.4121.04

Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 12.50 14.40 Peru 12.5014.5714.4815.9814.14
First round 7 11.94 14.81 Peru 11.9415.0612.7719.6816.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 46.38 51.02 Peru 50.4352.7849.8646.381:02.26
First round 4 42.38 48.93 Peru 49.0342.3850.1447.6350.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 41.34 Peru 47.6841.34

Irvin Yoel Cerna Galvez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 35.16 49.92 Peru 35.1641.61DNF44.261:03.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 11.43 17.05 Peru 15.3811.4323.9915.4920.29

Johann David Terán Rabanal - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 17.54 19.11 Peru 21.7818.4218.4020.5017.54
First round 15 17.86 20.32 Peru 22.1118.4617.8630.9220.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 4.17 6.48 Peru 6.006.114.177.328.49
First round 16 5.58 7.99 Peru 5.585.69DNF6.3011.97

Jose Abanto Ortiz - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.43 14.10 Peru 16.0612.7711.4313.4816.45
Second round 5 11.73 13.02 Peru 11.7312.5917.5613.3913.07
First round 12 13.83 16.31 Peru 16.4113.8315.4417.0819.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 54.44 1:01.59 Peru 54.441:01.8859.571:03.311:05.42
First round 8 50.79 56.78 Peru 1:04.9553.7950.791:01.1255.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 21.04 23.65 Peru 23.5324.1127.7721.0423.31
First round 3 20.01 22.81 Peru 22.5324.3020.0121.6025.95
Pyraminx Final 4 4.06 5.61 Peru 4.09DNF6.176.564.06
Second round 4 3.91 5.16 Peru 5.556.264.973.914.97
First round 5 3.49 7.04 Peru 3.499.657.855.707.58

Jose Andre Garrido La Riva - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 23.88 36.27 Peru 34.2836.8123.8837.7145.72
Pyraminx First round 19 13.74 18.18 Peru 19.2220.6315.6213.7419.69

Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.63 10.08 Peru 9.6313.7710.0210.479.75
Second round 1 10.07 11.20 Peru 10.2110.0713.7012.6410.75
First round 1 9.08 10.22 Peru 9.0811.9710.319.6710.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.26 1.72 Peru 2.761.261.891.671.61
Second round 1 1.45 2.89 Peru 2.794.122.091.453.79
First round 1 1.15 1.60 SAR Peru 1.661.154.931.491.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.22 14.94 Peru 15.3713.9415.5113.2216.75
First round 1 14.94 15.93 Peru 32.2015.7414.9416.2115.84
Pyraminx Final 1 3.09 3.43 Peru 3.203.595.663.513.09
Second round 2 2.90 4.67 Peru 5.674.565.402.904.05
First round 1 2.63 3.57 Peru 3.393.953.382.638.00

Josué Palma Velarde Hinojosa - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 17.03 20.72 Peru DNF17.0320.1722.4619.53
First round 19 16.74 22.13 Peru 25.4827.3416.7423.7317.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 7.61 8.43 Peru 7.619.009.488.447.85
First round 17 6.21 9.80 Peru 13.386.219.088.4811.84

José Ricardo Tarazona Flores - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 18.70 27.45 Peru 30.2518.7024.4629.7628.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 7.27 7.41 Peru 7.347.4710.417.437.27
First round 15 3.65 7.97 Peru 8.263.658.1422.327.50

Juan Chacón Palacios - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 16.98 24.92 Peru 24.1531.0216.9843.2119.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.25 7.55 Peru 6.549.219.215.256.91
First round 12 6.00 7.40 Peru 7.497.607.126.007.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:03.12 1:10.73 Peru 1:03.121:21.601:13.441:06.431:12.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 1:06.27 Peru 1:06.27DNF
Megaminx First round 9 2:40.96 Peru 2:40.96DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 9.39 11.34 Peru 10.0111.679.3912.3413.98
Second round 7 9.21 10.11 Peru 11.069.9110.2410.189.21
First round 6 6.83 8.88 Peru 7.169.2510.246.8312.93

Kurt Ramirez - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 11.98 14.22 Peru 15.2011.9814.7315.6112.72
First round 5 11.51 13.38 Peru 15.8816.6811.5111.8012.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.65 4.21 Peru 4.024.593.65DNF4.02
Second round 5 2.85 4.45 Peru 2.855.064.954.943.47
First round 3 2.33 3.42 Peru 4.164.582.332.873.24
Megaminx Final 1 48.38 59.29 Peru 1:00.0248.3859.161:01.4858.70
First round 1 46.01 53.59 Peru 46.0158.5151.8452.0956.84
Pyraminx Final 5 5.43 7.36 Peru 6.699.196.20DNF5.43
Second round 5 4.35 5.42 Peru 5.114.357.256.594.55
First round 3 3.73 5.78 Peru 6.226.5614.834.563.73

Leonardo Jesús Caffo Villalobos - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 21.61 DNF Peru DNF26.70DNF25.4521.61

Luis Angel Baltazar Vargas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 46.63 51.83 Peru 53.161:09.8150.7951.5546.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 12.19 15.86 Peru 25.0912.1915.3019.5912.70
Pyraminx First round 20 11.71 19.76 Peru 24.0711.7117.9720.1221.20

Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 13.03 14.36 Peru 13.0314.4913.7714.8215.13
Second round 7 11.69 13.43 Peru 17.6414.0312.0214.2311.69
First round 9 13.22 15.14 Peru 21.7413.2215.5914.0915.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.29 3.93 Peru 3.373.293.524.916.69
Second round 4 3.63 4.33 Peru 5.104.153.733.639.56
First round 5 3.59 4.56 Peru 4.984.195.634.503.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 45.32 57.42 Peru 58.4556.6145.3257.211:05.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.47 28.29 Peru 24.4726.4727.7730.6238.35
First round 6 22.94 27.76 Peru 27.7131.9728.6622.9426.91
Megaminx Final 5 1:24.86 1:34.44 Peru 1:41.211:44.121:24.861:27.211:34.90
First round 5 1:19.81 1:37.37 Peru 1:34.841:36.381:46.851:19.811:40.89
Pyraminx Second round 12 9.54 10.96 Peru 12.319.549.9211.1011.85
First round 11 10.36 13.10 Peru DNF13.9310.3614.3111.07

Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.24 16.83 Peru 17.6217.6713.2415.1917.68
Second round 8 12.91 13.69 Peru 13.1512.9113.4814.4317.90
First round 13 14.11 16.52 Peru 17.5715.6917.5816.3114.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.32 4.84 Peru 4.644.324.825.055.07
Second round 6 3.26 4.69 Peru 6.063.265.834.373.87
First round 6 3.81 4.68 Peru 7.023.814.545.324.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:04.06 1:24.63 Peru 1:28.351:18.581:04.061:28.451:26.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.30 35.92 Peru 30.3036.5047.8935.7835.49
First round 8 28.27 34.04 Peru 43.0729.9433.0039.1728.27
Pyraminx Final 3 3.82 4.84 Peru 3.824.834.834.855.04
Second round 1 3.16 4.26 Peru 7.004.154.304.323.16
First round 4 3.82 5.91 Peru 5.638.304.603.827.49

Mark Anthony Castro Espinoza - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 20.29 25.39 Peru 24.6725.7625.7420.2930.81

Nahum Powell Aguilar - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 18.39 20.87 Peru 23.8621.0319.4318.3922.15

Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 30.11 41.90 Peru 40.9150.8645.0339.7530.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 6.22 8.91 Peru 10.059.156.2214.297.53
First round 20 8.26 12.26 Peru 8.2610.9313.6023.6512.26
Pyraminx Second round 14 11.87 13.56 Peru 13.6814.6611.8712.3418.33
First round 16 10.87 15.00 Peru 24.0610.8711.3416.8816.78

Rodrigo Monge - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.18 13.15 Peru 15.2512.6411.1814.4612.34
Second round 6 10.72 13.11 Peru 13.8310.7212.9012.8613.56
First round 4 11.92 13.21 Peru 12.8014.6119.6211.9212.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.20 5.13 Peru 5.347.074.205.784.27
Second round 3 2.80 4.25 Peru 2.803.903.567.345.29
First round 9 3.42 5.90 Peru 3.429.285.648.403.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.22 53.91 Peru 57.4846.2247.9359.5256.31
First round 7 50.28 55.88 Peru 50.4553.491:03.691:13.3350.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 20.75 23.50 Peru 24.1520.7521.8524.5027.19
First round 4 16.21 23.47 Peru 24.6222.7024.5123.1916.21
Megaminx Final 3 1:18.32 1:23.13 Peru 1:24.581:25.491:24.191:20.631:18.32
First round 4 1:13.23 1:28.08 Peru 1:13.231:31.481:24.401:32.981:28.35

Royer Junior Reyes Malaver - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 1:01.52 1:09.19 Peru 1:02.091:01.52DNF1:14.191:11.29

Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.02 12.55 Peru 14.4716.2611.2811.0211.90
Second round 3 11.67 12.57 Peru 12.1814.7713.6611.6711.87
First round 11 9.94 15.76 Peru 9.9417.1615.0415.0718.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.63 5.43 Peru 4.636.065.125.1210.27
Second round 7 3.79 4.77 Peru 4.185.083.795.056.93
First round 7 3.67 4.88 Peru 5.085.984.393.675.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.14 57.50 Peru 58.7648.1454.2359.521:01.07
First round 6 46.71 54.25 Peru 54.121:05.4454.8846.7153.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.45 16.88 Peru 25.2016.1915.4517.3417.11
First round 2 15.91 18.42 Peru 22.2321.7916.7016.7615.91
Megaminx Final 6 1:33.67 1:40.14 Peru 1:43.581:41.091:41.401:33.671:37.93
First round 6 1:35.52 1:43.86 Peru 1:49.341:40.581:53.881:41.671:35.52
Pyraminx Final 6 8.50 9.94 Peru 10.2415.009.868.509.72
Second round 6 6.53 8.76 Peru 8.2715.017.4910.536.53
First round 10 6.02 11.82 Peru 9.0412.1524.0214.286.02

Yohel Omar Ortiz Cabanillas - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 43.20 47.31 Peru 46.4950.6443.2049.9745.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 19.70 22.23 Peru 21.2124.3719.7023.4322.05
Pyraminx Second round 15 13.37 16.06 Peru 22.7115.9013.3715.2417.05
First round 15 12.26 14.79 Peru 14.2917.3012.7817.7612.26

Yuri Villanueva Alzamora - Peru WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 11.83 14.18 Peru 13.3314.6211.8317.7314.58
First round 10 13.30 15.57 Peru 15.9415.6113.3018.9715.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 5.30 7.15 Peru 6.987.079.995.307.39
First round 14 6.71 7.89 Peru 9.217.716.717.298.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.43 52.45 Peru DNF50.4351.9754.7950.59
First round 2 42.47 47.79 Peru 52.0846.0542.4747.1050.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 50.13 Peru 50.1354.42