El Norte Cubea Perú 2019


Date
Nov 9, 2019
City
Trujillo, Peru
Venue

Centro Comercial Boulevard - Trujillo

Address
Av. España 2350, Trujillo 13001
Details

Patio Central

Organizer
César Cornejo Soldevilla
WCA Delegate
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Contact

cesarcornejo090@hotmail.com

Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Competencia abierta a cualquier participante. Informacíon detallada en las demás pestañas.

Competition open to all participants, please check the tabs for more information.

Events
Main event
Competitors
39
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is S/25 (Peruvian Sol).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of S/25 (Peruvian Sol).
Spectators can attend for free.

Español
El costo de inscripción es de 25 soles pago único
El pago se realizará en la tienda “Crazy Cubes” ubicada en la Av. España 2350 Int. E5 (Centro Comercial Boulevard)
Para el pago, también puede realizarlo por depósito bancario (Interbank). Por favor, contacte a Cesar Cornejo
Información detallada sobre cómo hacer el pago en la pestaña Información.

English
The registration fee is 25 soles single payment
The payment will be made in the store “Crazy Cubes” located on avenue España 2350 Int. E5 (Mall Boulevard)
For the payment, also you can made by bank deposit (Interbank). Please, contact to Cesar Cornejo
For help on how to complete these requirement, please contact the organizer.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma won with an average of 10.08 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca finished second (12.55) and Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara finished third (12.90).

South American records: Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma‎ 2x2x2 Cube 1.60 (average).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.63 10.08 Peru 9.6313.7710.0210.479.75
2 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 11.02 12.55 Peru 14.4716.2611.2811.0211.90
3 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 10.90 12.90 Peru 13.9910.9013.3611.6313.72
4 Christian Saenz Valdivia 11.92 12.93 Peru 15.5112.8713.5911.9212.33
5 Rodrigo Monge 11.18 13.15 Peru 15.2512.6411.1814.4612.34
6 Jose Abanto Ortiz 11.43 14.10 Peru 16.0612.7711.4313.4816.45
7 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 13.03 14.36 Peru 13.0314.4913.7714.8215.13
8 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 13.24 16.83 Peru 17.6217.6713.2415.1917.68

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 10.07 11.20 Peru 10.2110.0713.7012.6410.75
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 11.35 12.24 Peru 12.8911.4511.3512.3717.00
3 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 11.67 12.57 Peru 12.1814.7713.6611.6711.87
4 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 11.28 12.83 Peru 12.1213.9612.7211.2813.65
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 11.73 13.02 Peru 11.7312.5917.5613.3913.07
6 Rodrigo Monge 10.72 13.11 Peru 13.8310.7212.9012.8613.56
7 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 11.69 13.43 Peru 17.6414.0312.0214.2311.69
8 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 12.91 13.69 Peru 13.1512.9113.4814.4317.90
9 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 12.21 13.71 Peru 13.8414.6415.5012.6412.21
10 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 11.83 14.18 Peru 13.3314.6211.8317.7314.58
11 Kurt Ramirez 11.98 14.22 Peru 15.2011.9814.7315.6112.72
12 Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo 12.50 14.40 Peru 12.5014.5714.4815.9814.14
13 Eduardo Munive 12.96 15.23 Peru 14.31DNF14.2912.9617.09
14 Fabián Contreras Rivero 14.52 18.33 Peru 17.8019.8214.5218.4118.79
15 Gianluigi André Velásquez Chero 15.63 19.08 Peru 26.7915.6319.9416.7020.61
16 Johann David Terán Rabanal 17.54 19.11 Peru 21.7818.4218.4020.5017.54
17 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 16.91 19.31 Peru 17.9720.4919.5916.9120.37
18 Christiam Bejarano 17.03 19.69 Peru 20.9018.1420.0325.2417.03
19 Josué Palma Velarde Hinojosa 17.03 20.72 Peru DNF17.0320.1722.4619.53

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 9.08 10.22 Peru 9.0811.9710.319.6710.68
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 10.69 11.78 Peru 20.3813.3811.0210.6910.95
3 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 10.71 12.40 Peru 10.7113.4913.2911.7512.15
4 Rodrigo Monge 11.92 13.21 Peru 12.8014.6119.6211.9212.23
5 Kurt Ramirez 11.51 13.38 Peru 15.8816.6811.5111.8012.45
6 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 11.61 13.64 Peru 11.7414.1415.0411.6117.10
7 Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo 11.94 14.81 Peru 11.9415.0612.7719.6816.61
8 Eduardo Munive 12.51 15.06 Peru 16.61DNF14.8213.7612.51
9 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 13.22 15.14 Peru 21.7413.2215.5914.0915.75
10 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 13.30 15.57 Peru 15.9415.6113.3018.9715.15
11 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 9.94 15.76 Peru 9.9417.1615.0415.0718.65
12 Jose Abanto Ortiz 13.83 16.31 Peru 16.4113.8315.4417.0819.22
13 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 14.11 16.52 Peru 17.5715.6917.5816.3114.11
14 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 13.65 18.39 Peru 18.5213.6518.5019.8718.15
15 Johann David Terán Rabanal 17.86 20.32 Peru 22.1118.4617.8630.9220.38
16 Nahum Powell Aguilar 18.39 20.87 Peru 23.8621.0319.4318.3922.15
17 Gianluigi André Velásquez Chero 18.04 21.16 Peru 23.9318.0421.7620.5321.20
18 Christiam Bejarano 20.77 22.07 Peru 22.3624.0620.7721.2922.55
19 Josué Palma Velarde Hinojosa 16.74 22.13 Peru 25.4827.3416.7423.7317.17
20 Fabián Contreras Rivero 16.62 22.85 Peru 16.6222.7830.3516.9628.81
21 Adrián Cardenas Galloso 22.30 24.08 Peru 22.3025.7824.6023.4724.18
22 Juan Chacón Palacios 16.98 24.92 Peru 24.1531.0216.9843.2119.58
23 Mark Anthony Castro Espinoza 20.29 25.39 Peru 24.6725.7625.7420.2930.81
24 José Ricardo Tarazona Flores 18.70 27.45 Peru 30.2518.7024.4629.7628.13
25 Anthony Franchesko Silva Barrantes 22.06 28.85 Peru 23.7731.4722.0631.3232.01
26 Hardrick Hicks Lenin Araujo Rengifo 28.66 29.76 Peru 28.6628.7629.7032.5730.82
27 Gianfranco Baylón Cipriano 27.09 30.58 Peru 32.0335.4030.6829.0327.09
28 Jose Andre Garrido La Riva 23.88 36.27 Peru 34.2836.8123.8837.7145.72
29 Fabricio Uceda 32.47 38.18 Peru 40.6540.0946.2533.8032.47
30 Anderson Alberto Ventura Cueva 34.29 39.68 Peru 39.3240.8347.8434.2938.90
31 Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera 30.11 41.90 Peru 40.9150.8645.0339.7530.11
32 Yohel Omar Ortiz Cabanillas 43.20 47.31 Peru 46.4950.6443.2049.9745.46
33 Irvin Yoel Cerna Galvez 35.16 49.92 Peru 35.1641.61DNF44.261:03.88
34 Alejandro Villanueva Armas 43.20 51.45 Peru 46.651:00.0247.691:12.1343.20
35 Luis Angel Baltazar Vargas 46.63 51.83 Peru 53.161:09.8150.7951.5546.63
36 Royer Junior Reyes Malaver 1:01.52 1:09.19 Peru 1:02.091:01.52DNF1:14.191:11.29
37 Leonardo Jesús Caffo Villalobos 21.61 DNF Peru DNF26.70DNF25.4521.61

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.26 1.72 Peru 2.761.261.891.671.61
2 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 3.29 3.93 Peru 3.373.293.524.916.69
3 Eduardo Munive 3.45 4.17 Peru 4.854.065.333.453.60
4 Kurt Ramirez 3.65 4.21 Peru 4.024.593.65DNF4.02
5 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 4.32 4.84 Peru 4.644.324.825.055.07
6 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3.65 4.89 Peru 6.473.653.905.175.60
7 Rodrigo Monge 4.20 5.13 Peru 5.347.074.205.784.27
8 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 4.63 5.43 Peru 4.636.065.125.1210.27

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.45 2.89 Peru 2.794.122.091.453.79
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2.92 4.06 Peru 4.552.923.074.57DNF
3 Rodrigo Monge 2.80 4.25 Peru 2.803.903.567.345.29
4 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 3.63 4.33 Peru 5.104.153.733.639.56
5 Kurt Ramirez 2.85 4.45 Peru 2.855.064.954.943.47
6 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.26 4.69 Peru 6.063.265.834.373.87
7 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 3.79 4.77 Peru 4.185.083.795.056.93
8 Eduardo Munive 3.23 4.89 Peru 5.965.323.383.236.35
9 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 3.39 5.90 Peru 7.296.659.163.773.39
10 Johann David Terán Rabanal 4.17 6.48 Peru 6.006.114.177.328.49
11 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 5.30 7.15 Peru 6.987.079.995.307.39
12 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 3.53 7.37 Peru 3.536.988.266.8614.52
13 José Ricardo Tarazona Flores 7.27 7.41 Peru 7.347.4710.417.437.27
14 Juan Chacón Palacios 5.25 7.55 Peru 6.549.219.215.256.91
15 Fabián Contreras Rivero 5.60 8.41 Peru 6.765.609.70DNF8.78
16 Josué Palma Velarde Hinojosa 7.61 8.43 Peru 7.619.009.488.447.85
17 Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera 6.22 8.91 Peru 10.059.156.2214.297.53
18 Christiam Bejarano 6.97 10.26 Peru 6.9710.3411.4410.539.91
19 Gianfranco Baylón Cipriano 8.90 10.36 Peru 10.2411.098.909.7415.04

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 1.15 1.60 SAR Peru 1.661.154.931.491.64
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 2.96 3.39 Peru 2.963.143.294.743.74
3 Kurt Ramirez 2.33 3.42 Peru 4.164.582.332.873.24
4 Eduardo Munive 2.45 3.45 Peru 2.452.473.525.134.35
5 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 3.59 4.56 Peru 4.984.195.634.503.59
6 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.81 4.68 Peru 7.023.814.545.324.18
7 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 3.67 4.88 Peru 5.085.984.393.675.17
8 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 3.64 5.02 Peru 3.648.575.584.495.00
9 Rodrigo Monge 3.42 5.90 Peru 3.429.285.648.403.66
10 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 4.82 6.36 Peru 5.875.687.524.829.26
11 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 4.69 6.94 Peru 6.734.697.586.937.15
12 Juan Chacón Palacios 6.00 7.40 Peru 7.497.607.126.007.69
13 Fabián Contreras Rivero 6.53 7.64 Peru 6.956.839.156.539.80
14 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 6.71 7.89 Peru 9.217.716.717.298.68
15 José Ricardo Tarazona Flores 3.65 7.97 Peru 8.263.658.1422.327.50
16 Johann David Terán Rabanal 5.58 7.99 Peru 5.585.69DNF6.3011.97
17 Josué Palma Velarde Hinojosa 6.21 9.80 Peru 13.386.219.088.4811.84
18 Christiam Bejarano 8.56 10.22 Peru 8.569.6612.1015.588.91
19 Gianfranco Baylón Cipriano 8.03 11.04 Peru DNF8.0310.6311.3811.10
20 Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera 8.26 12.26 Peru 8.2610.9313.6023.6512.26
21 Hardrick Hicks Lenin Araujo Rengifo 8.48 14.19 Peru 8.4812.9332.3215.8613.79
22 Luis Angel Baltazar Vargas 12.19 15.86 Peru 25.0912.1915.3019.5912.70
23 Irvin Yoel Cerna Galvez 11.43 17.05 Peru 15.3811.4323.9915.4920.29
24 Harvey Gastañadui Zavaleta 9.72 17.23 Peru 19.319.7211.3545.4121.04
25 Adrián Cardenas Galloso 13.21 18.87 Peru 13.8018.5213.2126.1324.29
26 Yohel Omar Ortiz Cabanillas 19.70 22.23 Peru 21.2124.3719.7023.4322.05

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 38.82 40.27 Peru 42.2338.8239.3448.4539.25
2 Christian Saenz Valdivia 40.02 41.97 Peru 41.9241.8343.5440.0242.17
3 Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo 46.38 51.02 Peru 50.4352.7849.8646.381:02.26
4 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 50.43 52.45 Peru DNF50.4351.9754.7950.59
5 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 45.30 52.89 Peru 54.4445.3051.2057.1253.03
6 Rodrigo Monge 46.22 53.91 Peru 57.4846.2247.9359.5256.31
7 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 48.14 57.50 Peru 58.7648.1454.2359.521:01.07
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 54.44 1:01.59 Peru 54.441:01.8859.571:03.311:05.42

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Christian Saenz Valdivia 37.12 39.88 Peru 39.5939.7240.3342.9637.12
2 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 42.47 47.79 Peru 52.0846.0542.4747.1050.23
3 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 45.89 48.40 Peru 47.7146.6453.7745.8950.86
4 Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo 42.38 48.93 Peru 49.0342.3850.1447.6350.80
5 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 50.64 52.66 Peru 51.1150.6456.0958.7850.78
6 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 46.71 54.25 Peru 54.121:05.4454.8846.7153.76
7 Rodrigo Monge 50.28 55.88 Peru 50.4553.491:03.691:13.3350.28
8 Jose Abanto Ortiz 50.79 56.78 Peru 1:04.9553.7950.791:01.1255.42
9 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 45.32 57.42 Peru 58.4556.6145.3257.211:05.12
10 Eduardo Munive 56.70 1:01.63 Peru 1:03.001:04.7056.701:03.6258.26
11 Juan Chacón Palacios 1:03.12 1:10.73 Peru 1:03.121:21.601:13.441:06.431:12.31
12 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 1:04.06 1:24.63 Peru 1:28.351:18.581:04.061:28.451:26.95
13 Christiam Bejarano DNF Peru DNFDNF
13 Gianfranco Baylón Cipriano DNF Peru DNFDNF

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 13.22 14.94 Peru 15.3713.9415.5113.2216.75
2 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 15.45 16.88 Peru 25.2016.1915.4517.3417.11
3 Rodrigo Monge 20.75 23.50 Peru 24.1520.7521.8524.5027.19
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 21.04 23.65 Peru 23.5324.1127.7721.0423.31
5 Eduardo Munive 22.74 26.88 Peru 29.5226.2727.0422.7427.33
6 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 21.08 26.91 Peru 31.1324.9231.6224.6921.08
7 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 24.47 28.29 Peru 24.4726.4727.7730.6238.35
8 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 30.30 35.92 Peru 30.3036.5047.8935.7835.49

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 14.94 15.93 Peru 32.2015.7414.9416.2115.84
2 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 15.91 18.42 Peru 22.2321.7916.7016.7615.91
3 Jose Abanto Ortiz 20.01 22.81 Peru 22.5324.3020.0121.6025.95
4 Rodrigo Monge 16.21 23.47 Peru 24.6222.7024.5123.1916.21
5 Eduardo Munive 22.47 25.48 Peru 22.4723.5626.5126.3828.49
6 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 22.94 27.76 Peru 27.7131.9728.6622.9426.91
7 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 25.04 28.47 Peru 29.1932.5525.0731.1425.04
8 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 28.27 34.04 Peru 43.0729.9433.0039.1728.27
9 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 29.15 35.91 Peru 33.5639.5329.1534.6341.98
10 Irvin Jhosep Abanto Polo 41.34 Peru 47.6841.34
11 Yuri Villanueva Alzamora 50.13 Peru 50.1354.42
12 Juan Chacón Palacios 1:06.27 Peru 1:06.27DNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kurt Ramirez 48.38 59.29 Peru 1:00.0248.3859.161:01.4858.70
2 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 1:10.73 1:22.30 Peru 1:27.551:21.071:10.731:18.271:28.50
3 Rodrigo Monge 1:18.32 1:23.13 Peru 1:24.581:25.491:24.191:20.631:18.32
4 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:15.71 1:25.75 Peru 1:21.701:28.351:15.711:29.111:27.19
5 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 1:24.86 1:34.44 Peru 1:41.211:44.121:24.861:27.211:34.90
6 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 1:33.67 1:40.14 Peru 1:43.581:41.091:41.401:33.671:37.93

Megaminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kurt Ramirez 46.01 53.59 Peru 46.0158.5151.8452.0956.84
2 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 1:15.38 1:23.72 Peru 1:27.731:31.201:15.381:21.581:21.84
3 Christian Saenz Valdivia 1:17.25 1:23.77 Peru 1:20.951:27.421:33.961:17.251:22.95
4 Rodrigo Monge 1:13.23 1:28.08 Peru 1:13.231:31.481:24.401:32.981:28.35
5 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 1:19.81 1:37.37 Peru 1:34.841:36.381:46.851:19.811:40.89
6 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 1:35.52 1:43.86 Peru 1:49.341:40.581:53.881:41.671:35.52
7 Eduardo Munive 2:23.44 Peru 2:23.442:48.23
8 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 2:39.11 Peru 2:39.112:46.02
9 Juan Chacón Palacios 2:40.96 Peru 2:40.96DNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 3.09 3.43 Peru 3.203.595.663.513.09
2 Eduardo Munive 4.10 4.77 Peru 4.964.104.714.645.38
3 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.82 4.84 Peru 3.824.834.834.855.04
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 4.06 5.61 Peru 4.09DNF6.176.564.06
5 Kurt Ramirez 5.43 7.36 Peru 6.699.196.20DNF5.43
6 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 8.50 9.94 Peru 10.2415.009.868.509.72
7 Juan Chacón Palacios 9.39 11.34 Peru 10.0111.679.3912.3413.98
8 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 13.22 13.96 Peru 13.58DNF13.2513.2215.06

Pyraminx Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.16 4.26 Peru 7.004.154.304.323.16
2 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.90 4.67 Peru 5.674.565.402.904.05
3 Eduardo Munive 4.11 4.94 Peru 4.175.924.724.116.12
4 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.91 5.16 Peru 5.556.264.973.914.97
5 Kurt Ramirez 4.35 5.42 Peru 5.114.357.256.594.55
6 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 6.53 8.76 Peru 8.2715.017.4910.536.53
7 Juan Chacón Palacios 9.21 10.11 Peru 11.069.9110.2410.189.21
8 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 8.54 10.20 Peru 10.578.5414.2910.0410.00
9 Christiam Bejarano 7.91 10.34 Peru DNF12.247.919.858.92
10 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 8.56 10.53 Peru 9.9012.5011.6010.088.56
11 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 8.58 10.62 Peru 11.9015.5010.709.278.58
12 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 9.54 10.96 Peru 12.319.549.9211.1011.85
13 Fabián Contreras Rivero 9.96 12.08 Peru 10.5517.699.9611.2514.43
14 Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera 11.87 13.56 Peru 13.6814.6611.8712.3418.33
15 Yohel Omar Ortiz Cabanillas 13.37 16.06 Peru 22.7115.9013.3715.2417.05

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2.63 3.57 Peru 3.393.953.382.638.00
2 Eduardo Munive 3.79 4.34 Peru 4.073.794.526.344.43
3 Kurt Ramirez 3.73 5.78 Peru 6.226.5614.834.563.73
4 Marcos Adrián Azañero Cava 3.82 5.91 Peru 5.638.304.603.827.49
5 Jose Abanto Ortiz 3.49 7.04 Peru 3.499.657.855.707.58
6 Juan Chacón Palacios 6.83 8.88 Peru 7.169.2510.246.8312.93
7 Alexander Josue Vasquez Alcantara 8.71 11.42 Peru 10.3316.2710.988.7112.95
8 Daniel Adrian Ramírez Acosta 6.56 11.70 Peru 20.767.216.5619.378.53
9 Fabián Contreras Rivero 9.78 11.70 Peru 11.5913.539.99DNF9.78
10 Sergio Luciano Basilio Latorraca 6.02 11.82 Peru 9.0412.1524.0214.286.02
11 Luis Rodrigo Mendoza Taipe 10.36 13.10 Peru DNF13.9310.3614.3111.07
12 Daniela Medalit Cornejo Soldevilla 7.56 13.24 Peru 7.5611.9716.6012.7515.00
13 Christiam Bejarano 10.80 13.33 Peru 12.8015.4211.77DNF10.80
14 Diego Ynoñan Nuñez 11.95 13.75 Peru 11.9514.7016.8512.5414.00
15 Yohel Omar Ortiz Cabanillas 12.26 14.79 Peru 14.2917.3012.7817.7612.26
16 Oswaldo Nicolás Bravo Cabrera 10.87 15.00 Peru 24.0610.8711.3416.8816.78
17 Anthony Franchesko Silva Barrantes 8.34 16.57 Peru 8.3419.3517.4015.8016.51
18 Hardrick Hicks Lenin Araujo Rengifo 12.56 17.09 Peru 18.9731.8015.5016.8012.56
19 Jose Andre Garrido La Riva 13.74 18.18 Peru 19.2220.6315.6213.7419.69
20 Luis Angel Baltazar Vargas 11.71 19.76 Peru 24.0711.7117.9720.1221.20