Didas Brest 2014


Date
Apr 26 - 27, 2014
City
Brest, Belarus
Venue

Business center "Didas Persia"

Address
Belarus, Brest, Sovetskaya street, 34
Website
Didas Brest 2014 website
WCA Delegate
Oleg Gritsenko
Contact

Ilya Tereshko, Pavel Shcherbak

Information

Registration will be closed on April, 24 or when we reach 80 competitors. There are three tentative events, Fewest moves, 4x4 Blindfolded and 5x5 Blindfolded. If you want to participate in them, please note it in the "Room for extra information".

Events
Main event
Competitors
53
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Zvyagintsev won with an average of 10.26 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Pavel Yushkevich finished second (10.81) and Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) finished third (10.99).

Aleksey Avtushko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 13.97 17.22 Belarus 19.6613.9715.1518.5717.94
First round 17 15.27 19.67 Belarus 19.0615.2724.5217.3422.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 7.47 9.45 Belarus 8.3011.1110.729.337.47
First round 21 5.85 8.16 Belarus 10.826.878.615.859.01
Pyraminx Second round 20 11.21 16.98 Belarus 16.7117.3011.2116.9323.86
First round 25 15.25 20.06 Belarus 20.6619.9329.3415.2519.59

Aleksey Soloninko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 55.42 1:01.34 Belarus 1:06.0455.421:00.6557.881:05.49

Alexander Ben - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 20.52 23.35 Belarus 23.3623.7822.9020.5227.49
First round 34 19.70 26.44 Belarus 21.4337.2025.6619.7032.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.78 13.06 Belarus 7.7813.8312.1817.0513.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:30.86 2:00.11 Belarus 2:22.281:54.373:07.841:43.681:30.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus DNF42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 54.50 1:03.64 Belarus 1:08.842:11.771:02.7859.3054.50
Megaminx Final 10 3:05.34 Belarus 3:08.243:05.34
Pyraminx Final 10 4.16 NR 8.70 Belarus 5.759.68DNF4.1610.68
Second round 8 8.04 9.99 Belarus 12.8812.528.658.048.80
First round 13 11.13 12.99 Belarus 14.5412.5711.13DNF11.85

Alexandr Alexeev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 14.30 18.51 Belarus 14.3028.4518.4016.7820.36
First round 12 16.07 17.14 Belarus 18.0018.4317.2816.0716.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.95 7.58 Belarus 10.348.217.017.523.95
Second round 9 5.14 5.63 Belarus 5.166.525.145.2211.66
First round 27 5.53 9.77 Belarus 9.969.405.539.9510.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:29.14 1:40.22 Belarus 1:46.751:55.081:42.021:29.141:31.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 45 DNF Belarus 49DNF45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 25.71 28.26 Belarus 25.7129.8328.3631.1626.59
First round 10 21.43 27.52 Belarus 44.3621.4327.3223.0232.22
Pyraminx Second round 16 9.57 13.95 Belarus 15.6710.979.5715.2218.46
First round 18 13.93 16.49 Belarus 16.8518.1813.9314.4321.41

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.97 12.73 Belarus 13.0612.8310.9712.3013.81
Second round 3 11.34 12.23 Belarus 12.0213.1311.5517.6811.34
First round 3 11.33 11.79 Belarus 12.1911.3311.4716.4311.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.79 4.31 Belarus 3.793.924.46DNF4.55
Second round 6 3.70 5.42 Belarus 3.704.694.777.506.79
First round 6 4.00 5.33 Belarus 6.665.234.674.006.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.88 53.02 Belarus 52.3751.8654.8455.2747.88
First round 3 42.78 NR 50.00 NR Belarus 46.8455.531:04.6747.6242.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:31.80 1:38.85 Belarus 1:31.801:36.361:39.971:41.581:40.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:04.67 3:13.04 Belarus 3:10.023:24.433:04.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:10.18 4:33.97 Belarus 4:50.464:10.184:41.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 34 35.33 NR Belarus 343834
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.92 22.95 Belarus 23.9424.9422.7222.1918.92
First round 3 18.86 21.17 Belarus 20.8324.4818.8622.7419.93
Clock Final 3 15.69 NR 18.31 NR Belarus 16.7515.6919.4019.2218.96
Megaminx Final 3 1:30.81 NR 1:42.38 NR Belarus 1:30.811:39.851:38.631:48.661:49.05
Pyraminx Second round 13 8.36 11.52 Belarus 9.9117.5010.1414.518.36
First round 9 8.46 11.02 Belarus 8.4612.2923.159.6711.09
Skewb Final 5 5.95 NR 11.68 Belarus 13.0011.0113.4511.025.95
First round 2 7.51 NR 9.06 NR Belarus 12.788.3311.137.517.73
Square-1 Final 4 30.60 43.18 Belarus 54.7146.3730.6046.0137.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 3:36.13 Belarus 3:36.13

Andrei Hiziuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 17.49 18.54 Belarus 18.6117.4919.5217.7519.25
First round 15 15.21 18.39 Belarus 19.7319.5015.2118.0217.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 5.04 7.22 Belarus 5.968.7517.106.945.04
First round 13 5.69 6.69 Belarus 6.225.697.276.597.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:29.08 1:56.99 Belarus 1:50.681:29.081:54.582:05.722:31.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 40.97 47.64 Belarus 41.981:23.8354.2746.6640.97
Pyraminx Final 2 4.92 6.78 NR Belarus 4.927.447.155.758.04
Second round 6 8.13 9.77 Belarus 9.159.1611.008.13DNF
First round 3 7.58 8.87 Belarus 8.888.529.21DNF7.58
Skewb Final 8 7.79 16.77 Belarus 19.5916.4318.1115.767.79
First round 12 19.29 23.85 Belarus 24.4225.3824.5622.5819.29
Square-1 Final 8 1:48.46 Belarus 2:16.001:48.46

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 17.46 23.83 Belarus 24.6829.7117.4619.8227.00
First round 26 18.94 22.58 Belarus 24.7725.6820.9318.9422.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 8.45 9.90 Belarus 10.028.9610.7112.888.45
First round 23 6.84 9.07 Belarus 6.846.9112.4611.668.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 2:21.30 2:31.55 Belarus 3:06.692:25.312:21.302:41.782:27.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 43.31 51.78 Belarus 43.311:01.311:47.1749.7744.27
Pyraminx First round 32 17.02 29.54 Belarus 24.0321.7142.8717.0251.24
Skewb First round 11 16.55 23.39 Belarus DNF22.6621.7725.7516.55

Artem Chuzhov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 20.97 24.83 Belarus 24.8020.9724.1833.2025.50
First round 35 24.03 27.12 Belarus 24.0327.4528.3425.8128.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 7.66 9.76 Belarus 8.617.6611.139.5511.72
First round 31 6.51 10.99 Belarus 10.5310.1312.3113.846.51
Megaminx Final 11 3:11.04 Belarus 3:59.233:11.04
Pyraminx Final 8 6.33 8.44 Belarus 6.3313.408.616.819.89
Second round 10 5.43 10.45 Belarus 13.6912.435.439.529.41
First round 5 8.82 9.69 Belarus 9.3313.908.908.8210.84
Skewb Final 6 10.36 13.97 Belarus 15.1810.3614.6619.4712.06
First round 7 10.91 14.49 Belarus 15.4313.3614.6715.4310.91

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 11.72 18.92 Belarus 25.9116.4311.7214.4128.19
First round 19 16.41 20.16 Belarus 23.6819.3116.4120.2520.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.06 8.60 Belarus 11.086.067.787.6110.41
First round 16 5.91 7.26 Belarus 7.665.916.367.759.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 1:51.81 DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:51.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 42.33 Belarus 454438
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 33.67 37.48 Belarus 40.2544.2133.6738.2433.96
Pyraminx Second round 17 10.22 14.98 Belarus 17.2110.2214.0813.6517.55
First round 24 13.77 19.68 Belarus 15.7122.8613.7720.47DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 4/5 38:01 NR Belarus 4/5 38:01

Bogdan Dovbysh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 29.02 32.42 Belarus 29.0234.1833.3729.7134.86
First round 37 28.83 33.99 Belarus DNF33.7834.6828.8333.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.78 11.99 Belarus 16.2713.1810.477.7812.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:44.80 2:22.99 Belarus 2:16.612:30.642:21.721:44.802:33.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 4:52.69 Belarus DNF4:52.69
Megaminx Final 15 4:07.69 Belarus 4:41.684:07.69
Pyraminx First round 19 12.38 16.64 Belarus 17.2522.0815.9612.3816.71

Danil Kharkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 42.34 51.13 Belarus 1:05.6059.6242.6551.1342.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 17.39 DNF Belarus 17.39DNF20.58DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 22 12.65 18.04 Belarus 21.2814.7218.1125.1112.65

Danil Lutkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 45.35 49.26 Belarus 1:14.9349.6245.3546.6951.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 17.71 24.84 Belarus 17.7127.7919.8226.9228.02

Denis Krisyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 41.58 48.32 Belarus 41.5847.3144.4953.16DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 12.54 27.42 Belarus 36.4524.3821.4437.9912.54
Pyraminx First round 34 26.08 31.88 Belarus 29.6135.3930.64DNF26.08

Dmitry Boltov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 12.81 14.83 Belarus 14.8815.0614.5612.8115.13
Second round 11 14.15 16.34 Belarus 14.8717.5916.5614.1523.22
First round 11 14.65 16.78 Belarus 16.5114.6517.3918.0116.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 16.33 25.00 Belarus 20.1630.6645.9624.1816.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.87 24.00 Belarus 23.3319.8726.9621.71DNF
First round 7 20.13 23.97 Belarus 24.9932.0022.5824.3320.13
Pyraminx First round 36 36.03 44.74 Belarus 57.3638.3636.031:29.8938.49

Dmitry Kravchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 17.94 22.46 Belarus 17.9421.3721.9924.0126.98
First round 28 18.42 23.57 Belarus 24.7820.3930.5425.5518.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.79 7.22 Belarus 8.395.796.908.386.38
First round 15 5.21 7.03 Belarus 5.217.787.9110.815.40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 51.21 59.28 Belarus 51.211:01.631:22.2051.361:04.84

Dmitry Matveichev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 51.30 DNF Belarus 51.301:11.44DNF56.02DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 19.88 DNF Belarus DNF31.5119.8823.99DNF
Pyraminx First round 33 18.78 31.14 Belarus 32.4125.1344.2135.8818.78

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.46 10.26 Russia 10.759.469.6810.3610.83
Second round 1 8.75 10.35 Russia 11.1310.7710.2110.088.75
First round 2 8.36 11.16 Russia 12.768.3612.5910.1110.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.47 3.79 Russia 5.053.723.753.912.47
Second round 2 2.00 4.26 Russia DNF3.022.005.304.47
First round 1 2.65 4.24 Russia 2.655.693.3512.153.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.41 36.44 Russia 34.4136.6635.5237.1538.94
First round 1 29.10 NR 37.51 Russia 37.6939.0429.1036.6638.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:08.04 1:11.65 Russia 1:08.461:20.911:11.571:14.911:08.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:22.99 2:31.23 Russia 2:26.742:22.992:43.95
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:29.03 3:54.35 Russia 4:27.363:29.033:46.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 32 36.00 NR Russia 403632
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.55 14.56 Russia 19.3414.4913.7215.4713.55
First round 1 14.41 16.68 Russia 20.6614.4114.9416.8418.27
Clock Final 5 27.93 33.12 Russia 40.8327.9329.7828.75DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:26.39 1:32.61 Russia 1:38.911:35.831:33.531:26.391:28.46
Pyraminx Final 5 3.86 7.79 Russia 3.8610.7812.053.888.71
Second round 1 4.28 7.67 Russia 10.354.286.098.338.59
First round 4 8.27 9.36 Russia 8.279.398.5311.1310.17
Skewb First round 9 10.68 15.37 Russia DNF12.0617.0310.6817.01
Square-1 Final 2 28.78 33.44 Russia 33.8833.8628.7832.5845.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 15.13 18.27 Belarus 18.8323.8117.9915.1318.00
First round 14 16.17 17.99 Belarus 16.1716.5317.2520.1920.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.21 6.86 Belarus 7.505.867.407.313.21
Second round 11 3.75 6.13 Belarus 6.585.593.756.716.22
First round 17 5.49 7.28 Belarus 5.4932.727.908.015.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:33.06 1:55.36 Belarus 1:33.061:47.542:03.131:55.412:28.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus DNF4242
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 28.82 37.76 Belarus 47.7335.9234.9528.8242.40
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.03 12.88 Belarus 13.7815.528.039.3316.02
First round 12 6.53 12.54 Belarus 13.4513.6613.536.5310.63

Ekaterina Shulyak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 23.66 25.36 Belarus 29.5326.9024.7724.4123.66
First round 36 28.39 29.79 Belarus 28.4929.1828.3931.7037.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 8.65 9.92 Belarus 15.879.1611.938.688.65
First round 30 7.93 10.82 Belarus 10.3613.9611.387.9310.72
Pyraminx Final 4 6.00 7.52 Belarus 6.009.046.227.698.64
Second round 9 7.68 10.14 Belarus 14.067.7210.4412.257.68
First round 14 11.00 13.17 Belarus 11.0016.0211.9611.5915.97

Evgeniy Ignatyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 19.65 24.42 Belarus 20.2828.1619.6528.2824.83
First round 29 20.77 24.10 Belarus 20.7720.7724.0927.4427.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.68 12.12 Belarus 13.7413.196.6826.889.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:55.69 2:10.74 Belarus 2:57.221:55.692:14.252:03.302:14.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 48.59 52.00 Belarus 48.5948.9553.391:05.3353.65
Pyraminx Final 3 5.10 7.41 Belarus 5.179.938.805.108.25
Second round 5 6.66 8.92 Belarus 19.729.156.6610.317.30
First round 10 7.78 11.78 Belarus 11.7211.5712.787.7812.06

Ignat Chigrin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 56.94 1:02.17 Belarus 56.941:04.6558.031:03.841:10.15

Igor Mamutkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 25.96 30.82 Belarus DNF30.4625.9628.8533.15
First round 33 20.78 25.60 Belarus 20.7826.8021.4629.6828.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 7.96 10.52 Belarus 10.507.9611.689.4811.59
First round 25 7.88 9.32 Belarus 9.047.8810.4310.728.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:46.86 1:58.70 Belarus 2:11.351:58.951:47.562:09.591:46.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 59.17 DNF Belarus 1:17.86DNFDNF59.17DNF
Clock Final 9 35.75 Belarus 35.7536.43
Megaminx Final 9 2:37.74 2:52.66 Belarus 3:10.632:46.823:30.202:40.532:37.74
Pyraminx First round 30 12.65 21.53 Belarus 17.8824.2822.4412.6526.97
Skewb Final 3 8.71 10.17 Belarus 9.6110.7210.1910.818.71
First round 5 9.52 11.58 Belarus 12.2614.0211.9510.539.52

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.13 10.99 Ukraine 13.7517.619.799.139.43
Second round 2 8.62 10.77 Ukraine 11.048.6210.4110.8712.16
First round 1 10.12 11.06 Ukraine 10.4610.3512.3810.1216.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.60 3.52 Ukraine 4.024.103.602.952.60
Second round 3 2.69 4.33 Ukraine 4.254.222.694.534.88
First round 5 2.45 4.56 Ukraine 3.81DNF2.455.943.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 39.78 43.07 Ukraine 39.7846.1257.9540.4442.65
First round 2 39.34 43.13 Ukraine 46.0656.1140.0243.3139.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:26.22 1:30.39 Ukraine 1:26.221:29.091:27.561:34.521:50.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:11.11 3:32.11 Ukraine 4:01.443:11.113:23.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:57.14 5:43.18 Ukraine 6:10.436:01.984:57.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:19.86 DNF Ukraine 3:19.86DNFDNF
First round 5 3:34.29 DNF Ukraine DNFDNF3:34.29
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34 DNF Ukraine 46DNF34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.98 19.91 Ukraine 20.7217.9820.2619.9719.51
First round 6 14.97 23.04 Ukraine 23.8421.18DNF24.1114.97
Clock Final 2 12.30 16.90 Ukraine DNF21.9114.4014.3812.30
Megaminx Final 6 1:59.53 2:27.11 Ukraine 2:17.931:59.532:55.173:06.752:08.22
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40 5.96 Ukraine 3.7513.837.313.406.81
Second round 2 6.12 7.81 Ukraine 9.958.036.129.166.23
First round 1 5.19 6.57 Ukraine 5.196.716.587.576.43
Skewb Final 4 7.50 11.34 Ukraine 10.0313.34DNF7.5010.65
First round 4 6.08 9.42 Ukraine 16.2512.099.016.087.15
Square-1 Final 7 42.96 DNF Ukraine DNF42.96DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNF

Ilya Anishchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 19.02 22.02 Belarus 20.2322.02DNF19.0223.81
First round 31 19.69 24.99 Belarus 24.3019.6926.0824.5926.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.81 7.36 Belarus 7.533.816.908.917.65
First round 24 6.16 9.13 Belarus 8.4110.636.169.029.96
Pyraminx Final 11 4.71 8.88 Belarus 7.33DNF7.344.7111.97
Second round 7 7.33 9.81 Belarus 13.9412.277.337.439.72
First round 2 6.09 7.70 NR Belarus 6.226.0910.838.618.27
Skewb Final 9 15.13 18.13 Belarus 20.8317.2415.1316.3220.86
First round 6 10.96 14.20 Belarus 15.8310.9613.8412.9424.76

Ilya Sinitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 17.52 21.48 Belarus 22.4817.5223.0018.9625.40
First round 24 19.55 22.31 Belarus 27.8219.9225.4819.5521.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 7.71 9.06 Belarus 8.407.718.4510.34DNF
First round 18 6.02 7.60 Belarus 8.2910.716.026.368.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:22.22 2:42.69 Belarus 3:01.962:57.342:42.862:27.872:22.22
Megaminx Final 14 3:59.38 Belarus 3:59.384:20.94

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 12.65 14.95 Belarus 14.3617.1913.6116.8812.65
Second round 7 13.19 14.37 Belarus 13.4614.9613.1918.0914.68
First round 6 11.50 13.63 Belarus 16.1611.8112.9916.0911.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 6.74 7.25 Belarus 7.447.247.086.747.71
First round 33 6.68 11.52 Belarus 6.6811.1011.7711.6812.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:31.27 1:38.43 Belarus 1:40.601:41.901:44.241:32.791:31.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 3:09.97 Belarus 3:09.973:22.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 37.96 41.14 Belarus 37.9641.0041.8840.5442.47
Megaminx Final 17 4:26.11 Belarus 4:26.114:35.31
Pyraminx Second round 21 11.59 19.77 Belarus 48.1011.5917.4422.0219.86
First round 21 17.41 17.92 Belarus 17.4118.5917.5817.59DNS
Skewb First round 15 21.38 43.34 Belarus 59.8159.3833.7921.3836.86

Ilya Yaroshuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 39.43 42.58 Belarus 42.5843.0942.0839.4346.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 10.04 16.95 Belarus 14.41DNF23.2913.1510.04

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 15.37 17.08 Belarus 17.4916.2215.3719.5417.54
Second round 10 14.22 15.18 Belarus 14.7414.2215.4015.4016.13
First round 16 15.59 18.56 Belarus 20.1819.2918.8015.5917.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.75 8.39 Belarus 12.1911.114.758.175.90
First round 7 3.88 5.75 Belarus 5.843.885.785.636.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:40.55 1:52.89 Belarus 1:40.551:59.281:55.092:07.091:44.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38 44.00 Belarus 484638
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.88 27.17 Belarus 32.3822.8825.6530.6725.18
First round 9 24.27 27.51 Belarus 24.2728.9128.3926.8927.25
Megaminx Final 16 4:18.57 Belarus 4:18.57DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 6.52 20.65 Belarus 20.1820.946.5226.0620.84
Skewb First round 14 25.92 35.62 Belarus 55.9726.4354.3325.9226.11

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 12.03 12.22 Russia 14.8012.0612.5312.0312.06
Second round 5 10.52 13.04 Russia 12.15DNF12.5210.5214.44
First round 5 11.43 13.11 Russia 11.4311.8816.2814.0813.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.63 3.84 Russia 5.463.344.004.182.63
Second round 1 1.88 3.03 Russia 5.182.332.694.081.88
First round 2 3.16 4.32 Russia 4.773.165.973.175.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.24 47.40 Russia 52.1640.5952.8149.4635.24
First round 5 44.41 51.89 Russia 2:46.8350.0057.0948.5944.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:27.83 1:34.82 Russia 1:29.561:27.831:41.461:33.441:42.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:47.61 2:51.21 Russia 2:50.662:47.612:55.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:52.94 4:02.47 Russia 3:54.313:52.944:20.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 2:30.40 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:30.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 36.67 Russia 473330
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.78 24.20 Russia 23.8824.2824.4320.7824.44
First round 5 19.09 22.40 Russia 22.4419.0923.9420.8325.06
Clock Final 1 7.52 10.17 Russia 8.287.5210.9311.30DNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:25.31 1:41.05 Russia 1:49.691:44.311:25.311:35.691:43.15
Pyraminx Final 6 5.69 8.06 Russia 6.778.4410.505.698.98
Second round 4 5.97 8.43 Russia 9.035.976.8111.389.44
First round 6 7.41 10.23 Russia 10.407.4110.5510.1510.13
Skewb Final 2 4.50 NR 7.95 Russia 10.888.254.507.937.66
First round 1 5.84 7.27 NR Russia 6.918.228.595.846.69
Square-1 Final 1 25.53 32.05 Russia 33.8638.0525.5328.4733.81
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/3 15:55 Russia 3/3 15:55
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:25.22 1:35.35 Russia 1:26.691:25.221:54.15

Kirill Tereshchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 23.38 37.09 Belarus 37.9529.4443.8923.38DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 7.21 10.81 Belarus 10.9410.0811.4013.477.21
First round 26 8.72 9.61 Belarus 9.569.878.7213.809.40
Pyraminx First round 31 16.93 29.04 Belarus 16.9317.2334.9034.981:22.36

Maxim Bondatskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 51.25 55.32 Belarus 54.3059.9156.4755.1951.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 16.74 24.99 Belarus 21.5630.1423.2737.8416.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 2:07.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:40.132:07.782:15.21
Pyraminx First round 35 27.56 32.99 Belarus 27.5637.5541.6630.7730.66

Natalia Ivanyuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 46.99 54.35 Belarus 2:23.4049.9058.6146.9954.55

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 12.25 14.04 Belarus 15.7313.8112.2515.2313.09
Second round 6 12.08 13.71 Belarus 17.0012.3112.0813.8414.98
First round 9 12.10 15.14 Belarus 18.0415.6515.0514.7212.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.25 4.67 Belarus 3.784.635.617.003.25
Second round 12 6.42 6.94 Belarus 6.426.477.2014.427.16
First round 14 3.46 6.74 Belarus 5.307.533.467.817.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:12.47 1:18.87 Belarus 1:12.471:20.381:13.791:25.611:22.45
First round 10 1:04.85 1:19.60 Belarus 1:04.851:34.391:29.751:16.271:12.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:13.22 4:45.96 Belarus 4:13.225:12.524:52.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:23.43 7:13.95 Belarus 6:23.437:50.147:28.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:32.90 NR DNF Belarus DNFDNF1:32.90
First round 2 1:43.12 NR DNF Belarus DNF3:03.221:43.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 46 DNF Belarus 4648DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 28.60 31.35 Belarus 34.2830.7728.6033.9829.31
First round 12 26.56 27.91 Belarus 30.9126.5628.3727.0828.27
Megaminx Final 5 2:02.86 2:16.02 Belarus 2:02.862:16.042:05.452:26.572:48.69
Pyraminx Final 12 5.73 9.22 Belarus 8.7813.286.975.7311.92
Second round 12 8.74 11.23 Belarus 16.4714.948.749.389.38
First round 15 11.86 13.90 Belarus 12.5011.8615.5316.0613.66
Square-1 Final 5 51.90 1:05.69 Belarus 1:24.131:10.9451.901:07.6658.47
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 25:56 Belarus 3/4 25:56
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 3:46.69 Belarus 3:46.69

Oleg Gritsenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 15.90 18.57 Russia 18.3715.9017.8220.0619.53
First round 20 17.38 20.22 Russia 19.64DNF17.5917.3823.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.33 4.42 Russia 4.034.276.263.334.96
Second round 5 3.11 4.89 Russia 7.693.114.156.514.00
First round 10 5.31 6.27 Russia 6.565.776.475.3110.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 55.93 1:09.99 Russia 1:18.1255.931:06.501:17.221:06.26
First round 8 1:00.22 1:04.92 Russia 1:12.791:00.961:00.221:06.641:07.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:57.51 2:07.68 Russia 2:15.482:05.862:08.862:08.331:57.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 41.38 DNF Russia 41.3851.25DNF
First round 1 47.91 DNF Russia 47.9156.41DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 40 DNF Russia DNF4340
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 30.03 37.92 Russia 33.6940.1739.9030.0344.99
Clock Final 4 21.55 23.72 Russia 24.43DNF22.8523.8821.55
Megaminx Final 12 3:14.83 Russia 3:48.463:14.83
Pyraminx Second round 18 9.81 15.82 Russia 21.799.8111.4020.2515.80
First round 20 11.95 17.19 Russia 18.3016.8816.3811.9526.13
Skewb First round 13 13.72 28.43 Russia 40.8452.8823.4713.7220.97
Square-1 Final 3 34.41 42.13 Russia 57.0935.8835.4455.0834.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:51.11 DNF Russia DNF3:51.11DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 9:21.34 DNF Russia DNF9:21.34DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/10 25:16 Russia 7/10 25:16

Olga Tikhonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 19.17 22.43 Belarus 19.1722.4224.1520.7324.33
First round 27 15.75 23.24 Belarus 21.7115.75DNF21.5526.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 7.77 9.95 Belarus 9.5311.1918.417.779.13
First round 29 9.08 10.39 Belarus 9.089.819.6711.7014.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:40.37 3:20.49 Belarus 2:40.373:09.193:48.243:56.273:04.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 39.06 46.94 Belarus 46.00DNF45.6039.0649.22
Pyraminx Second round 24 11.06 23.99 Belarus 17.5811.06DNF17.0637.32
First round 23 15.61 19.64 Belarus 18.0915.6123.3218.4322.39

Pavel Loposhuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 48.90 55.36 Belarus DNF59.1354.1852.7848.90

Pavel Shcherbak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 20.55 24.69 Belarus 31.5323.6324.8120.5525.63
First round 22 17.34 21.78 Belarus 21.3824.1523.4520.5017.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 6.63 7.60 Belarus 7.318.157.33DNF6.63
First round 19 5.00 7.89 Belarus 5.0011.7610.187.276.21
Clock Final 7 27.63 51.96 Belarus DNF27.6337.151:18.3140.43
Pyraminx Second round 23 9.80 22.36 Belarus 19.4333.589.8041.8314.06
First round 27 18.30 20.48 Belarus 19.5018.3021.8520.1022.50

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.84 10.81 NR Belarus 15.0211.9010.328.8410.22
Second round 4 10.23 12.41 Belarus 13.0012.4010.2314.0211.82
First round 4 8.81 NR 12.31 Belarus 15.198.8112.2113.8610.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 4.24 5.54 Belarus 7.315.535.525.584.24
First round 4 3.36 4.43 Belarus 3.363.814.854.646.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 48.44 50.87 Belarus 49.9050.1348.4453.5952.58
First round 4 47.80 51.40 Belarus 51.0956.9752.0047.8051.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:26.24 NR 1:35.29 NR Belarus 1:41.501:35.861:31.821:26.241:38.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:58.92 NR 3:08.81 NR Belarus 3:08.492:58.923:19.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:30.74 NR 3:54.27 NR Belarus 4:06.414:05.653:30.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39 DNF Belarus 3939DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.02 16.99 NR Belarus 16.5319.5916.4717.9716.02
First round 2 15.11 19.88 NR Belarus 15.1117.2221.7222.1620.69
Megaminx Final 4 2:05.83 2:12.45 Belarus 2:08.77DNF2:05.832:14.152:14.43
Pyraminx Final 7 4.80 8.31 Belarus 8.508.358.194.808.38
Second round 3 4.38 8.40 Belarus 13.694.388.038.558.61
First round 7 7.81 10.31 Belarus 11.5710.457.818.9030.18

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.46 18.38 Belarus 16.7719.0513.4620.5819.31
First round 13 15.27 17.54 Belarus 17.8515.2717.7717.0021.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 6.31 7.60 Belarus 6.947.198.668.816.31
First round 8 3.38 5.85 Belarus 6.568.383.385.665.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:18.81 1:28.94 Belarus 1:33.501:22.501:38.861:30.811:18.81
First round 11 1:14.16 1:31.31 Belarus 1:14.161:26.891:38.811:28.221:47.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:36.83 2:56.29 Belarus 2:55.743:01.692:52.612:36.833:00.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 46 48.33 Belarus 465049
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.84 24.23 Belarus 28.0622.6927.0622.9418.84
First round 11 23.06 27.68 Belarus 28.8723.0629.6827.8426.34
Pyraminx Second round 22 9.59 22.13 Belarus 25.6622.699.5918.0349.91
First round 26 13.84 20.25 Belarus 21.9713.8421.6817.1128.02
Skewb First round 10 19.31 21.04 Belarus 20.5220.5827.3622.0319.31

Roman Chaley - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 17.56 19.99 Belarus 18.9017.8917.5623.1827.91
First round 18 18.02 20.10 Belarus 18.0218.7726.0020.8020.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:54.72 2:07.64 Belarus 2:09.302:05.441:54.722:10.312:08.17
Megaminx Final 13 3:31.64 Belarus 3:31.643:35.37

Roman Danilchik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 18.93 22.28 Belarus 21.5418.9329.1725.1820.12
Second round 13 15.64 17.11 Belarus 20.6516.0215.6417.3617.94
First round 32 20.55 25.02 Belarus 24.6420.5521.6231.3128.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:48.44 1:57.05 Belarus 1:48.441:49.822:37.641:55.372:05.96

Sergey Korenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 17.85 23.30 Belarus 26.9619.1117.8526.6524.13
First round 25 17.00 22.34 Belarus 25.1124.1024.3918.5217.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 5.96 7.45 Belarus 5.967.226.978.1721.11
First round 28 5.18 9.78 Belarus 7.7211.715.189.9012.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:49.43 2:03.93 Belarus 2:16.342:01.211:49.432:19.701:54.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 3:58.98 Belarus 3:58.984:23.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 41.96 48.06 Belarus 41.9651.9046.8345.452:01.96
Pyraminx Second round 19 11.80 16.12 Belarus 15.1823.4311.8017.1516.02
First round 17 12.62 15.39 Belarus 20.8412.6216.2512.7717.15

Sergey Melnik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 29.45 31.13 Belarus 30.5031.1531.7345.2829.45
First round 39 30.33 34.84 Belarus 44.8330.3332.7233.2338.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:10.52 2:53.02 Belarus DNF2:50.062:53.972:55.032:10.52

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 36.55 46.90 Belarus 36.5551.4147.5241.7754.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 10.82 13.29 Belarus 10.8215.3514.6112.4012.86
Pyraminx First round 29 14.71 21.24 Belarus 17.6327.4914.7118.5930.94

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 15.67 17.01 Belarus 15.6717.3620.0315.6817.99
First round 30 18.44 24.39 Belarus 26.8724.2718.4424.7524.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.27 4.32 Belarus 3.364.694.915.183.27
Second round 8 4.55 5.63 Belarus 5.096.166.335.654.55
First round 9 4.96 6.00 Belarus 5.867.584.966.585.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:20.51 1:32.57 Belarus 2:22.191:21.721:45.681:20.511:30.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 42 DNF Belarus 4244DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 41.21 DNF Belarus DNF41.2147.63DNF52.74

Valentin Marchuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 22.62 34.14 Belarus 1:32.3523.4222.6246.0832.91

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 12.96 14.75 Belarus 14.4812.9613.1922.3816.59
Second round 8 13.38 14.38 Belarus 17.8114.4613.3814.0214.67
First round 8 12.44 14.89 Belarus 17.5814.2112.4412.8923.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.61 7.00 Belarus 7.846.865.617.986.30
First round 12 5.99 6.66 Belarus 6.415.997.136.447.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:12.96 1:18.99 Belarus 1:21.811:29.221:12.961:14.901:20.27
First round 9 1:05.21 1:13.45 Belarus 1:24.131:05.361:14.271:20.721:05.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 3:26.46 Belarus 4:19.433:26.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 5:24.45 DNF Belarus 5:24.455:32.90DNF
First round 6 3:45.66 DNF Belarus 3:45.66DNF7:38.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 36 44.33 Belarus 365245
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 24.66 29.51 Belarus 29.4830.9433.0028.1024.66
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:38.55 1:45.10 Belarus 1:49.181:38.551:47.58

Vitaliy Kozlov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 17.83 18.90 Belarus 17.8321.5320.8617.9417.89
First round 23 19.42 22.31 Belarus 19.4224.9822.6121.9222.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 7.00 8.19 Belarus 8.348.098.1310.847.00
First round 20 6.83 7.99 Belarus 10.146.838.907.137.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 1:25.30 1:35.11 Belarus 1:33.311:44.831:48.021:27.191:25.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:19.46 Belarus 3:19.463:23.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 34.41 42.52 Belarus 37.3346.1644.0834.4151.65

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 15.49 17.84 Belarus 17.5915.4917.8418.0820.08
First round 10 13.71 15.86 Belarus 16.9116.6618.5013.7114.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.65 3.24 NR Belarus 3.552.654.203.093.09
Second round 10 2.80 5.87 Belarus 7.292.805.207.685.13
First round 3 3.36 4.39 Belarus 3.364.104.338.514.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 51.53 1:03.41 Belarus 1:07.281:08.7657.8551.531:05.11
First round 7 55.15 1:03.68 Belarus 57.5255.151:12.561:00.971:58.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:02.96 2:17.02 Belarus 2:06.152:18.912:02.962:42.412:26.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:30.33 4:33.87 Belarus 4:30.334:36.854:34.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33 NR 40.00 Belarus 334938
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 26.33 31.10 Belarus 33.7931.6632.6728.9626.33
First round 8 21.31 26.52 Belarus 21.3127.7826.2625.5229.29
Clock Final 8 31.69 Belarus 31.6933.42
Megaminx Final 7 2:06.58 2:32.80 Belarus 2:47.052:06.583:01.462:24.982:26.36
Pyraminx Final 9 5.07 8.62 Belarus 6.735.8613.265.0715.89
Second round 11 6.69 10.47 Belarus 13.5312.557.116.6911.76
First round 11 7.78 11.86 Belarus 15.457.7815.888.0712.07
Skewb Final 7 11.32 15.66 Belarus 14.7314.2118.0318.6711.32
First round 8 8.64 15.33 Belarus 8.6418.4919.8816.2211.29
Square-1 Final 6 53.22 1:21.87 Belarus 1:04.1053.22DNF1:50.941:10.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Vladislav Pugach - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 33.12 37.47 Belarus 40.2238.37DNF33.8233.12

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 17.95 19.98 Belarus 21.7817.9519.0619.1023.81
First round 21 18.56 20.50 Belarus 20.8318.5619.7120.9625.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.07 9.09 Belarus 10.0811.427.336.079.86
First round 32 7.74 11.19 Belarus 11.9320.3010.5111.137.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:11.35 1:20.48 Belarus 1:19.231:29.221:26.851:11.351:15.36
First round 12 1:17.63 1:31.33 Belarus 1:33.211:17.631:38.701:43.291:22.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:37.27 2:58.29 Belarus 3:07.152:50.132:37.273:04.992:59.74
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 6:52.19 Belarus 6:52.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 36.54 37.36 Belarus 36.6437.1138.3354.1536.54
Clock Final 10 48.32 Belarus DNF48.32
Skewb First round 16 21.03 DNF Belarus DNF31.08DNF21.0326.78

Yaroslav Ivanashev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.69 13.60 Russia 17.4411.6912.0614.5214.21
Second round 9 13.18 14.71 Russia 14.1116.8315.3013.1814.71
First round 7 11.36 14.00 Russia 14.5011.3613.6613.8515.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.91 4.01 Russia 5.202.944.394.702.91
Second round 4 3.56 4.34 Russia 4.2016.883.564.764.05
First round 11 4.83 6.29 Russia 4.836.835.817.466.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.03 54.57 Russia 52.581:22.4153.7748.0357.36
First round 6 51.94 53.62 Russia 1:01.6852.6153.7254.5451.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:37.86 1:41.80 Russia 1:40.861:43.911:40.631:37.861:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:49.22 2:53.90 Russia 2:52.283:00.192:49.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:35.50 3:42.54 Russia 3:45.463:35.503:46.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34 40.67 Russia 444434
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 21.47 23.29 Russia 22.5523.3623.9524.1221.47
First round 4 18.36 21.73 Russia 23.6222.1123.6919.4718.36
Clock Final 6 28.58 40.87 Russia 28.58DNF39.8832.8849.84
Megaminx Final 8 2:37.97 2:44.40 Russia 2:42.972:49.152:41.093:06.252:37.97
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.11 12.29 Russia 13.3813.127.1110.6913.05
First round 8 8.88 10.34 Russia 10.3110.438.8810.2814.11
Skewb Final 1 5.97 7.23 NR Russia 6.319.818.715.976.66
First round 3 7.34 9.18 Russia 7.349.3111.168.539.69
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:06.91 NR 1:17.48 Russia 1:06.911:17.211:28.31

Yury Yaskel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 32.43 39.47 Belarus 37.8739.1355.3332.4341.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 7.41 8.94 Belarus 7.419.888.9912.787.95
Pyraminx First round 16 11.55 14.45 Belarus 15.3012.9915.0511.5519.06