Cubing Fest 2014


Information

Registration will be closed on August, 17 or when we reach 140 competitors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
105
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) won with an average of 8.90 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Dmitry Zvyagintsev finished second (9.77) and Dmitry Aniskin finished third (10.53).

Aleksey Avtushko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 15.04 16.90 Belarus 17.2115.0416.4817.0017.71
Second round 23 13.75 15.79 Belarus 13.7517.0215.4114.9519.65
First round 36 16.16 17.46 Belarus 17.6917.6216.1617.0619.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.95 7.13 Belarus 5.998.398.875.957.02
First round 57 6.52 9.62 Belarus 11.2811.218.536.529.12

Alexander Radoman - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 52.08 1:08.47 Belarus 1:04.801:16.791:14.4452.081:06.18

Alexander Stepanishchev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 34.56 43.37 Russia 44.0636.6349.4334.56DNF

Alexander Yakimovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 37.23 43.22 Belarus 46.0441.4037.2346.0942.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 5.92 13.75 Belarus 14.3317.0714.0612.865.92

Alexey Kot - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 34.25 38.00 Belarus 42.5634.2546.8636.1835.27

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.91 13.33 Russia 19.6110.9112.2215.5512.21
Semi Final 11 11.28 12.07 Russia 12.0814.0311.2811.4512.68
Second round 13 11.25 12.62 Russia 11.2513.6611.9712.3813.50
First round 17 11.47 13.37 Russia 11.4717.4314.3812.6813.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 3.60 7.69 Russia 7.919.383.609.975.79
First round 21 4.01 5.97 Russia 4.016.044.307.5810.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 56.38 59.85 Russia 59.7256.651:03.8456.381:03.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.75 14.58 Russia 15.2913.7513.9714.7914.97
Second round 4 14.35 16.63 Russia 15.6318.7815.4714.35DNF
First round 2 12.66 15.64 Russia 16.1218.0015.1812.6615.63
Megaminx Final 11 1:51.41 2:09.11 Russia 2:06.941:51.412:07.592:36.162:12.81

Alexey Rudakov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 18.50 20.68 Belarus 18.5020.4119.5022.1322.89
Second round 41 13.33 18.98 Belarus 19.0219.8813.3319.7818.13
First round 41 11.28 18.64 Belarus 18.5111.2818.2719.1421.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:49.12 Belarus 2:03.091:49.12
Megaminx Final 12 2:01.84 2:11.51 Belarus 2:09.772:14.272:14.252:01.842:10.52

Alexey Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 23.35 27.32 Belarus 28.4429.8623.3525.8527.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.76 10.67 Belarus 10.788.7610.5610.6615.40
Pyraminx First round 38 8.12 16.03 Belarus 8.1218.7217.2615.9314.89
Skewb First round 39 24.91 33.20 Belarus 24.9136.5051.9032.6330.47

Alina Fedosenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 14.56 15.91 Belarus 16.3517.6216.5614.8314.56
Second round 28 14.47 16.43 Belarus 15.6919.1314.4716.1317.47
First round 29 14.92 16.07 Belarus 16.8414.9220.5015.5315.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 7.21 7.99 Belarus 7.557.219.057.3714.31
First round 41 5.08 7.63 Belarus 5.088.787.656.478.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:54.66 Belarus 1:54.66DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 58 Belarus 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 37.45 41.18 Belarus 44.8737.6651.2537.4541.00
First round 40 32.79 41.63 Belarus 50.6735.2632.7942.5347.11
Megaminx Final 26 3:32.97 Belarus DNF3:32.97
Pyraminx First round 32 13.17 13.79 Belarus 13.7713.3014.3020.8813.17
Skewb First round 31 11.71 22.47 Belarus 28.1526.0715.9111.7125.43

Anastasia Loyko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 34.68 39.51 Belarus 34.6842.2834.75DNF41.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 12.02 12.84 Belarus 13.4712.1312.0212.9315.21
Clock Final 9 23.97 27.52 Belarus 29.03DNF23.9726.5427.00

Anastasia Tsed - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 29.46 31.96 Belarus 35.3232.3329.4632.3431.21
First round 75 28.12 34.25 Belarus 46.4835.7933.3628.1233.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 16.00 20.01 Belarus 27.3617.0816.0025.7817.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 DNF Belarus DNFDNF

Anatoliy Shatilo - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 39 15.98 19.45 Belarus 27.3121.0417.3120.0015.98
Second round 36 15.49 18.32 Belarus 18.4924.6819.1315.4917.35
First round 34 14.55 17.23 Belarus 14.5523.8815.3817.3118.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 6.88 8.52 Belarus 7.8412.647.916.889.81
First round 34 3.91 7.04 Belarus 7.646.836.643.9111.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:45.65 Belarus 2:16.081:45.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 39.29 49.68 Belarus 39.291:02.5852.0344.2952.72
Megaminx Final 8 1:39.59 1:59.00 Belarus 2:03.131:39.591:57.941:55.932:10.74
Pyraminx Final 8 5.95 7.46 Belarus 5.957.868.717.187.34
First round 9 6.36 6.98 Belarus 6.368.886.687.017.26

Anatoly Kim - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.91 12.51 Belarus 12.6511.9113.3211.9212.96
Second round 8 11.16 11.57 Belarus 11.4011.1613.5611.9911.33
First round 16 11.41 12.57 Belarus 16.2811.4111.4411.9714.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.09 5.55 Belarus 5.816.116.434.744.09
Second round 12 3.56 4.94 Belarus 4.335.467.155.033.56
First round 10 3.95 4.89 Belarus 3.954.154.685.885.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.30 46.35 Belarus 42.3052.4551.0245.0343.01
First round 8 45.42 46.77 Belarus 52.7848.3145.4246.0745.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:25.00 1:29.22 NR Belarus 1:28.321:45.521:25.001:29.721:29.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:50.33 NR 3:00.25 NR Belarus 3:03.862:50.333:06.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:12.39 4:29.69 Belarus 4:34.824:12.394:41.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First round 11 4:28.19 DNF Belarus 4:28.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37 Belarus 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.61 20.29 Belarus 20.7820.0820.0218.6122.59
Second round 12 19.51 19.96 Belarus 20.2219.5119.9922.5919.66
First round 13 17.68 21.18 Belarus 20.0322.0923.1921.4217.68
Clock Final 6 18.82 19.90 Belarus 20.4418.8225.4419.4919.77
Megaminx Final 4 1:32.06 1:48.49 Belarus 1:48.381:32.061:56.211:46.341:50.75
Pyraminx First round 16 7.22 8.40 Belarus 7.228.507.978.739.68
Skewb First round 14 10.47 14.89 Belarus 11.9324.1918.5110.4714.22
Square-1 Final 5 31.54 43.08 Belarus 35.8631.5452.4545.4747.90
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 4:02.20 Belarus 4:02.20

Anatoly Titkov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 61 27.78 30.25 Belarus 28.1632.1931.9130.6927.78
First round 69 25.65 30.20 Belarus 32.9738.9725.6527.1830.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 4.94 10.45 Belarus 19.9612.229.809.334.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 58 2:55.45 Belarus DNF2:55.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 1:22.38 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF1:22.38DNF
Clock Final 20 53.78 DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNFDNF53.78
Megaminx Final 27 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 51 22.90 35.57 Belarus 22.9058.9425.8837.8043.03
Skewb First round 21 15.54 17.00 Belarus 15.5417.2816.6417.0930.23

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 15.23 17.12 Russia 19.4715.5315.2316.35DNF
Second round 37 16.85 18.53 Russia 19.1116.8519.0118.0018.59
First round 20 12.44 14.87 Russia 15.0614.6814.8812.4416.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 6.11 7.24 Russia 6.116.748.187.377.61
First round 43 6.21 7.71 Russia 20.576.217.807.387.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 52.26 59.94 Russia 57.131:02.561:00.131:08.3152.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:42.51 1:54.08 Russia 2:08.061:53.081:51.181:42.511:57.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:46.31 3:58.90 Russia 3:55.093:46.314:15.30
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 5:30.14 5:53.42 Russia 5:55.515:30.146:14.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 1:03.13 DNF Russia 1:03.13DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 48 Russia 48
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 21.56 25.45 Russia 21.5626.8222.3632.6627.16
First round 21 27.13 28.88 Russia 28.2532.4127.3631.0227.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:18.77 DNF Russia DNF7:18.77DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 5/8 41:16 Russia 5/8 41:16

Andrey Mihaevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 18.65 19.65 Belarus 20.3819.3619.2218.6520.69
Second round 44 16.27 19.67 Belarus 21.8517.0020.1722.5516.27
First round 43 18.52 18.77 Belarus 19.0119.5518.5218.6118.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 8.53 9.40 Belarus 8.538.809.779.6317.68
First round 50 5.19 8.87 Belarus 8.558.789.285.1912.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 2:00.68 Belarus DNF2:00.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 53 Belarus 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 37.76 42.45 Belarus 45.9443.4845.5638.3037.76
First round 42 39.34 43.27 Belarus 45.3148.2243.8039.3440.71
Pyraminx First round 48 16.47 27.58 Belarus 26.5616.4732.9631.6524.53
Skewb First round 28 13.96 20.62 Belarus 21.3313.9622.9117.6123.65

Andrey Molchan - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 17.63 20.18 Belarus 24.1821.1119.7317.6319.70
Second round 54 19.67 25.94 Belarus 33.8820.03DNF19.6723.90
First round 53 17.78 21.32 Belarus 25.8018.6117.7821.4323.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 7.25 8.91 Belarus 7.4611.528.837.2510.43
First round 53 4.64 9.18 Belarus 9.548.699.304.6410.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 52.59 1:04.94 Belarus 1:07.021:52.501:03.1352.591:04.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:17.96 2:24.07 Belarus 2:27.282:27.712:20.382:17.962:24.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 33.86 52.64 Belarus 1:13.4444.681:10.8542.3833.86
Megaminx Final 23 2:59.57 Belarus 2:59.573:11.33
Pyraminx First round 24 6.48 10.60 Belarus 6.4813.667.2712.7911.73
Skewb First round 25 12.24 18.84 Belarus 30.1922.0512.5612.2421.91

Anton Lapitskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 55.08 57.06 Belarus 58.7156.5657.0255.0857.61

Anton Maleyonok - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 49.71 1:04.58 Belarus 58.691:22.93DNF52.1349.71

Arseniy Karpovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 34.72 42.31 Belarus 45.3141.9534.7239.6846.05

Artem Chuzhov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 25.36 28.71 Belarus 33.2127.2834.0125.6525.36
First round 57 22.12 25.06 Belarus 24.6428.8625.9322.1224.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 8.55 10.78 Belarus 10.2110.268.5511.8814.72
First round 52 6.78 9.08 Belarus 7.37DNF9.726.7810.15
Clock Final 14 26.46 DNF Belarus 35.13DNF26.46DNF31.33
Megaminx Final 25 3:31.91 Belarus 3:33.233:31.91
Skewb Final 9 7.10 12.75 Belarus 14.847.1012.0917.4611.32
First round 7 5.41 NR 11.26 Belarus 5.4111.7610.4811.5512.90

Artem Savosik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 14.54 18.29 Belarus 17.1619.7114.5424.2318.00
Second round 25 14.11 15.98 Belarus 14.3625.0814.1118.8414.73
First round 24 14.72 15.70 Belarus 14.7216.5016.6815.0015.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.31 7.65 Belarus 8.565.317.047.369.61
First round 29 3.40 6.24 Belarus 6.275.137.323.408.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:34.44 Belarus 2:01.841:34.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 2:05.92 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:05.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 31.48 35.08 Belarus 34.2531.4835.2335.7637.75
First round 30 28.32 33.70 Belarus 35.3233.4132.38DNF28.32
Pyraminx First round 34 11.42 15.01 Belarus 15.6015.3311.4214.11DNF
Skewb First round 30 17.02 21.16 Belarus 28.0933.0618.1817.0217.21
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 6/8 59:31 Belarus 6/8 59:31

Artem Zavadskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 38.56 41.51 Belarus 38.5644.8840.6941.7742.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 11.44 DNF Belarus DNF11.4416.00DNF13.37
Clock Final 21 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Skewb First round 38 22.00 29.91 Belarus 29.7534.2322.0025.7437.50

Artyom Budugovsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 28.76 31.07 Belarus 32.6534.9731.5529.0128.76
First round 70 27.22 30.90 Belarus 33.7027.2231.0827.9245.80

Cheslav Zhuravskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 25.58 27.58 Belarus 27.6828.8126.7428.3325.58
First round 59 21.39 26.00 Belarus 25.6421.3927.9934.6124.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 11.70 17.63 Belarus 20.94DNF17.0411.7014.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 2:12.42 Belarus 2:12.422:31.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 3:21.80 Belarus 3:50.903:21.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 37.13 47.97 Belarus 46.4137.1356.7157.4740.79
Pyraminx First round 49 23.40 28.03 Belarus 31.3027.141:08.3625.6523.40
Skewb First round 40 29.14 34.44 Belarus DNF29.2932.1329.1441.89

Daniil Ilyich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 51.62 54.65 Belarus 52.5854.5256.8651.62DNF
Pyraminx First round 44 14.53 19.15 Belarus 19.3227.5814.5318.7519.39

Daniil Lozner - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 39.62 48.48 Belarus 47.5653.0855.4939.6244.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.53 6.88 Belarus 7.236.536.746.678.19
First round 18 4.38 5.73 Belarus 6.1520.825.895.154.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 DNF Belarus DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 37 12.58 15.68 Belarus 12.5818.3316.6515.9114.49

Daniil Maximovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 29.86 35.48 Belarus 35.84DNF37.0633.5429.86
First round 76 29.94 34.92 Belarus 43.3332.9429.9432.5939.22

Daniil Shamotenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 1:10.09 1:39.00 Belarus 1:22.741:25.362:45.071:10.092:08.90
Pyraminx First round 50 17.71 29.67 Belarus 17.7140.5520.5131.6836.81

Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 34 14.49 17.79 Ukraine 18.9815.7714.4923.9218.63
Second round 34 16.05 17.61 Ukraine 18.6716.0518.7717.8016.37
First round 31 15.71 16.54 Ukraine 16.3118.8015.7116.5816.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 6.75 8.89 Ukraine 6.757.268.0711.4711.35
First round 54 7.22 9.22 Ukraine 8.969.1910.657.229.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 52.03 1:05.67 Ukraine 1:04.961:17.9852.031:03.101:08.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:00.89 2:21.41 Ukraine 2:28.832:46.152:07.812:00.892:27.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Ukraine DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 5:46.02 6:00.45 Ukraine 5:46.026:07.636:07.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 57 Ukraine 57
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 33.37 48.46 Ukraine 33.3756.38DNF49.0539.94
First round 25 26.81 31.53 Ukraine 26.8128.9935.28DNF30.33
Pyraminx First round 30 9.40 12.74 Ukraine 16.6913.9411.1013.179.40
Skewb First round 33 23.82 26.70 Ukraine 25.1229.9623.8225.0234.38

Dmitriy Kalinovskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 18.32 23.52 Belarus 24.2826.0118.3224.9021.38
Second round 55 17.72 26.07 Belarus 30.2425.1117.7223.7729.33
First round 60 14.38 26.07 Belarus 22.1114.3831.0230.7525.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 6.28 10.88 Belarus 12.2710.6910.436.2811.53
First round 46 5.87 8.51 Belarus 8.715.878.488.359.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:59.47 Belarus 1:59.472:12.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 69 Belarus 69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 49.23 55.50 Belarus 49.2353.521:14.4756.9756.02
Pyraminx First round 29 9.97 12.19 Belarus 11.079.9712.1114.2013.38

Dmitriy Khorunzhiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 22.38 31.09 Belarus 26.6938.8033.3022.3833.28
First round 77 28.47 36.80 Belarus 42.8129.0828.4738.52DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 8.77 10.06 Belarus 11.4210.369.7510.088.77
First round 55 7.93 9.59 Belarus 7.9311.339.088.3712.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 2:14.03 Belarus 2:14.032:28.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 57 1:07.16 1:14.43 Belarus 1:07.161:17.34DNF1:08.421:17.52
Pyraminx First round 43 12.98 18.94 Belarus 12.9819.6321.9915.2022.63

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 8.59 10.53 Russia 9.5511.028.5911.02DNF
Semi Final 5 9.78 10.29 Russia 10.1110.3112.2510.449.78
Second round 12 9.19 12.33 Russia 9.1913.5613.3918.3410.04
First round 9 10.31 11.36 Russia 12.4811.2914.8110.3110.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.72 5.33 Russia 5.223.727.157.053.72
Second round 8 3.77 4.28 Russia 12.544.364.034.463.77
First round 8 2.97 4.69 Russia 4.515.024.532.97DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.71 45.73 Russia 51.9939.7145.5851.4240.19
First round 11 43.89 49.90 Russia 48.351:03.0853.6543.8947.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:31.09 1:41.98 Russia 1:43.211:34.271:48.462:07.881:31.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 16.54 21.04 Russia 17.0924.0322.2123.8216.54
Second round 11 14.44 19.50 Russia 16.5623.4619.2314.4422.71
First round 10 17.17 18.25 Russia 17.2819.7719.9417.6917.17
Clock Final 4 12.74 14.08 Russia DNF14.9912.7412.8414.40
Megaminx Final 2 1:13.22 1:15.32 Russia 1:17.901:13.221:14.551:17.161:14.25
Pyraminx Final 10 7.80 8.19 Russia 7.807.848.698.0310.04
First round 8 5.59 6.37 Russia 6.945.595.6818.446.50
Skewb Final 6 6.40 9.05 Russia 6.407.5511.697.90DNF
First round 4 5.31 9.62 Russia 14.708.367.805.3112.69
Square-1 Final 4 34.09 42.61 Russia 39.3843.5834.0944.88DNF

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.81 11.56 Russia 11.8412.349.8112.4810.50
Semi Final 10 11.52 11.94 Russia 12.1939.6111.5911.5212.05
Second round 5 9.70 10.99 Russia 12.0811.299.879.7011.80
First round 4 8.83 10.46 Russia 11.319.2013.188.8310.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.11 3.91 Russia 4.193.114.604.183.36
Second round 11 3.61 4.69 Russia 4.526.593.805.753.61
First round 7 3.68 4.18 Russia 3.686.864.214.174.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 44.38 53.43 Russia 56.9456.921:07.9646.4444.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:45.31 1:48.02 Russia 1:45.661:51.021:45.311:48.401:50.01
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:18.58 3:33.30 Russia 3:18.583:51.373:29.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 6:27.46 Russia 6:27.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.95 16.91 Russia 16.6714.9515.7218.8518.34
Second round 6 15.98 17.20 Russia 18.1115.9817.3618.3716.12
First round 3 13.23 15.93 Russia 13.2316.8316.5914.3617.78
Clock Final 17 39.38 DNF Russia DNF39.38DNF39.44DNF
Megaminx Final 18 2:16.69 2:48.06 Russia 2:16.693:18.382:41.792:24.00DNF
Skewb First round 16 14.32 15.70 Russia 15.4917.5014.3216.1115.49

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 7.93 10.75 Russia 12.2110.4014.259.657.93
Semi Final 1 7.56 8.99 Russia 7.929.559.507.56DNF
Second round 2 8.08 9.36 Russia 11.089.169.009.918.08
First round 1 6.84 NR 8.95 Russia 9.666.849.008.1810.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.91 3.51 Russia 4.683.282.914.213.05
Second round 6 2.65 3.90 Russia 2.654.735.313.193.77
First round 11 3.50 5.00 Russia 3.847.345.705.453.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.00 38.85 Russia 33.0035.1140.0041.4442.30
First round 4 34.52 39.18 Russia 42.9034.5943.7140.0534.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.88 1:19.50 Russia 1:15.161:18.901:14.881:24.431:26.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:49.02 2:55.24 Russia 3:04.532:52.162:49.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:51.47 3:57.96 Russia 4:09.623:51.473:52.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.56 16.14 Russia 21.5916.0217.5514.5614.85
Second round 2 13.46 16.20 Russia 13.4623.9116.1914.0218.38
First round 4 15.67 16.10 Russia 16.6115.8415.6715.8419.09
Clock Final 13 20.03 DNF Russia DNF56.7234.65DNF20.03
Megaminx Final 22 2:57.83 Russia 3:13.232:57.83
Pyraminx Final 9 4.86 8.04 Russia 4.869.117.587.449.28
First round 7 5.51 6.21 Russia 6.2811.515.915.516.45
Skewb First round 19 8.50 16.60 Russia 22.2710.9816.548.5023.28

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 11.33 12.25 Russia 13.9612.4212.6811.3311.66
Second round 16 11.05 12.75 Russia 13.3616.0613.5511.3311.05
First round 8 10.13 11.27 Russia 10.1312.4510.7310.64DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.59 5.28 Russia 5.287.192.597.073.50
First round 15 4.38 5.46 Russia 7.615.584.385.535.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 47.08 51.27 Russia 48.881:04.0951.7553.1847.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:26.65 1:42.24 Russia 1:54.972:20.341:26.651:36.571:35.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:15.25 3:19.15 Russia 3:15.253:16.943:25.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:11.46 4:46.01 Russia 5:09.434:57.134:11.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 22.75 26.51 Russia 27.0325.8326.6622.7533.06
First round 18 23.54 25.56 Russia 25.4027.4323.8629.2023.54
Clock Final 2 8.74 9.87 Russia 9.4510.1012.0510.058.74
Megaminx Final 1 1:05.53 NR 1:13.78 NR Russia 1:21.781:16.871:05.531:09.091:15.38
Pyraminx Final 3 4.15 5.27 Russia 4.486.025.304.15DNF
First round 1 2.78 3.71 NR Russia 3.084.283.777.692.78
Skewb First round 23 12.25 17.53 Russia 20.8312.2513.5718.19DNF
Square-1 Final 1 25.21 26.17 Russia 25.2125.4125.8834.3427.22
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:15.19 1:31.45 Russia 1:26.941:15.191:52.22

Dmitry Zvyagintsev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.41 9.77 Russia 8.418.8210.3913.0210.10
Semi Final 4 9.26 10.28 Russia 10.139.2610.17DNF10.53
Second round 1 8.84 9.16 Russia 9.259.288.849.748.94
First round 5 9.63 10.66 Russia 9.8611.2210.899.6313.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.97 3.32 Russia 5.432.342.804.811.97
Second round 1 2.02 3.03 Russia 2.027.363.233.022.83
First round 6 2.50 3.98 Russia 4.774.334.053.562.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.19 37.52 Russia 38.5139.1339.2734.9130.19
First round 1 32.38 35.28 Russia 33.8038.6133.4232.3848.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:12.46 1:21.41 Russia 1:23.751:22.941:12.461:20.021:21.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:34.43 3:40.03 Russia 3:34.433:40.993:44.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.38 14.59 Russia 13.7114.3312.3815.7319.23
Second round 1 13.99 15.29 Russia 13.9914.8516.5817.1014.43
First round 1 13.94 14.65 Russia 13.9414.6114.1115.9115.24
Megaminx Final 5 1:32.99 1:50.32 Russia 1:57.031:52.271:58.081:32.991:41.65
Pyraminx First round 22 6.28 10.13 Russia 11.728.6116.2110.066.28
Skewb Final 8 9.44 11.19 Russia 12.2111.509.869.4413.34
First round 9 8.06 11.39 Russia 13.9917.438.418.0611.78
Square-1 Final 3 32.86 37.80 Russia 33.5443.4944.6932.8636.37

Egor Shkel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 48.25 53.25 Belarus 51.2253.4055.1248.2555.22

Ekaterina Krechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 22.58 27.95 Belarus 25.40DNF26.1132.3422.58
First round 47 16.77 20.17 Belarus 21.9126.9319.0416.7719.56
Pyraminx First round 46 16.18 20.95 Belarus 28.1619.0719.9816.1823.81
Skewb First round 43 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Evgeniy Kurdychko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 21.27 28.02 Belarus 28.3621.2728.6927.0232.66
First round 61 19.58 26.14 Belarus 20.5929.9128.1119.5829.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 7.31 8.51 Belarus 7.938.668.938.967.31
First round 49 6.78 8.80 Belarus 12.436.789.539.087.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 55 2:32.52 Belarus 2:32.522:40.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 37.04 1:08.34 Belarus 37.041:04.771:09.05DNF1:11.20
Pyraminx First round 25 6.36 10.81 Belarus 6.3611.839.2211.3812.47
Skewb First round 18 13.06 16.54 Belarus 17.1117.5214.9913.0617.72

Evgeny Chak - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 14.37 18.51 Belarus 19.3718.3819.9514.3717.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.36 7.09 Belarus 13.907.926.566.806.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 5:27.71 5:34.70 Belarus 5:27.715:37.695:38.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 21.06 29.69 Belarus 21.0630.0231.9032.3127.16
Pyraminx First round 39 11.09 16.06 Belarus 14.0019.4616.4317.7411.09

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.77 11.21 Russia 10.9711.6910.979.7711.88
Semi Final 7 9.47 11.03 Russia 12.2210.969.919.4714.11
Second round 4 9.71 10.23 Russia 10.2211.1310.479.719.99
First round 7 10.02 11.19 Russia 13.9211.2812.1610.1210.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.44 5.50 Russia 5.595.485.445.447.41
First round 14 4.01 5.46 Russia 4.304.017.535.037.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.59 49.88 Russia 39.051:13.7436.8436.591:41.59
First round 5 36.48 39.50 Russia 38.8842.1436.4839.8839.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:15.47 1:26.56 Russia 1:24.501:15.471:39.831:36.191:18.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:36.21 2:45.98 Russia 2:57.522:36.212:44.22
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:50.33 4:03.66 Russia 4:08.693:50.334:11.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.75 20.51 Russia 16.7518.3622.1621.6121.55
Second round 10 17.46 19.11 Russia 19.6319.4117.4621.1018.30
First round 11 16.35 18.68 Russia 23.4820.4317.4916.3518.13
Megaminx Final 15 2:13.21 2:24.95 Russia 2:22.252:43.742:36.092:16.522:13.21
Pyraminx First round 21 7.53 9.86 Russia 7.539.5812.6010.599.41

Gleb Adamovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 27.71 32.88 Belarus 27.7131.1537.8037.3730.11
First round 72 26.46 31.20 Belarus 45.8126.4632.9428.2232.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.97 10.75 Belarus 8.5611.5312.154.97DNF
Megaminx Final 27 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 47 19.22 25.79 Belarus 27.6029.6119.2238.8420.16

Gleb Galyakevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 32.66 37.22 Belarus 32.6634.34DNF42.3334.99
First round 73 27.69 33.15 Belarus 33.4827.6933.0434.3132.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 6.41 9.73 Belarus 12.5515.007.926.418.71
First round 45 7.25 8.47 Belarus 8.757.259.258.408.25

Gleb Kolos - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 1:06.26 1:20.66 Belarus 2:41.721:22.531:28.221:06.261:11.24

Igor Mamutkin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 19.77 22.30 Belarus 22.1921.0919.7723.6327.14
Second round 52 20.56 23.24 Belarus 25.5223.3230.6520.8820.56
First round 55 21.85 23.04 Belarus 21.8821.8527.9424.5022.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.36 7.65 Belarus 10.018.1810.934.774.36
First round 58 8.66 9.66 Belarus 9.248.6611.068.6813.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:52.95 Belarus 1:52.952:00.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 59.51 1:15.99 Belarus 1:06.1459.511:21.27DNF1:20.55
Clock Final 18 46.04 DNF Belarus 50.1349.40DNF46.04DNF
Megaminx Final 24 3:29.56 Belarus DNF3:29.56
Pyraminx First round 42 13.88 17.83 Belarus 17.1817.8719.7118.4313.88
Skewb Final 1 5.75 6.50 NR Belarus 5.756.467.846.386.67
First round 5 7.17 9.91 Belarus 7.8611.4710.407.17DNF

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.31 11.16 Ukraine 10.5010.6612.8810.3112.31
Semi Final 3 8.72 9.43 Ukraine 9.759.349.208.7211.45
Second round 7 9.68 11.10 Ukraine 11.1913.5211.159.6810.97
First round 3 7.89 10.41 Ukraine 12.539.627.8910.9610.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.72 3.53 Ukraine 4.043.583.943.072.72
Second round 4 3.09 3.59 Ukraine 4.343.633.633.523.09
First round 1 3.50 3.63 Ukraine 3.503.705.343.533.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 32.86 42.69 Ukraine 32.8642.501:34.7946.8438.74
First round 6 39.91 42.88 Ukraine 39.9144.0440.4744.8644.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:34.71 1:49.64 Ukraine 1:57.751:34.711:41.121:50.06DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:32.61 3:42.78 Ukraine 3:32.613:39.023:56.70
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:28.48 5:50.64 Ukraine 5:28.485:56.616:06.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 5:01.77 DNF Ukraine DNF5:01.77DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 42 Ukraine 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 15.18 18.06 Ukraine 18.6119.8415.1820.2715.73
Second round 9 16.52 17.62 Ukraine 19.5117.3816.5217.1918.28
First round 12 13.47 19.15 Ukraine 13.4721.6621.0220.1216.30
Clock Final 3 10.58 12.44 Ukraine 13.3710.5812.5911.8412.89
Pyraminx Final 4 5.32 6.60 Ukraine 5.328.237.355.916.54
First round 3 4.30 5.54 Ukraine 4.956.236.784.305.44
Skewb Final 3 5.11 6.67 NR Ukraine 5.115.6810.106.497.85
First round 2 5.96 8.56 Ukraine 12.465.9611.306.907.49
Square-1 Final 11 1:26.17 Ukraine 1:26.17DNF

Ihor Striieshyn (Ігор Стрієшин) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 53 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS

Ilya Priko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 1:03.13 1:08.78 Belarus 1:09.581:03.131:09.881:35.411:06.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 11.21 DNF Belarus 59.3811.21DNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 52 10.05 DNF Belarus 10.05DNF21.70DNF11.70

Ilya Samoylich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 30.26 37.36 Belarus 39.5534.3638.1630.26DNF

Ilya Sinitsa - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 18.76 22.22 Belarus 18.7623.4520.5923.5422.63
Second round 42 14.81 19.06 Belarus 17.5524.8620.1819.4414.81
First round 46 16.97 19.85 Belarus 22.8616.9717.7223.6518.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.41 7.23 Belarus 7.636.288.017.775.41
First round 42 4.13 7.70 Belarus 9.595.2910.274.138.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:36.05 Belarus 1:36.051:46.34
Clock Final 16 29.39 DNF Belarus 42.17DNFDNF33.1029.39
Megaminx Final 27 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 31 11.31 13.49 Belarus 15.2112.9519.6612.3211.31
Skewb First round 13 9.56 14.61 Belarus 9.5615.5717.2511.00DNF

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 13.02 13.86 Belarus 13.4113.0215.9614.9813.20
Second round 19 13.50 14.36 Belarus 14.4114.0013.5014.6614.70
First round 18 12.84 13.63 Belarus 12.8413.7513.6817.7213.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.98 11.27 Belarus DNF5.9810.8915.227.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:20.01 1:35.31 Belarus 2:11.991:20.011:37.661:31.371:36.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 2:37.14 Belarus 2:37.143:21.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 64 Belarus 64
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 39.82 50.51 Belarus 56.6947.4449.2139.8254.88
Pyraminx First round 41 12.53 17.70 Belarus 28.7621.1713.6018.3412.53

Ilya Yaroshuk - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 27.11 30.68 Belarus 27.7727.1136.6137.8327.65
First round 58 23.40 25.59 Belarus 25.3227.4425.1423.4026.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 6.03 12.16 Belarus 7.91DNF6.0317.3811.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 56.56 1:03.47 Belarus 1:07.011:14.091:04.4159.0056.56
Skewb Final 4 7.26 8.57 Belarus 7.987.2610.2410.187.56
First round 11 7.22 11.75 Belarus 13.99DNF8.367.2212.90

Ilya Zabrodsky - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 14.80 15.53 Belarus 14.9114.9118.2816.7814.80
Second round 33 15.50 17.59 Belarus 17.1118.1417.5227.5215.50
First round 21 13.87 15.17 Belarus 16.2715.1113.8714.1216.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.26 5.61 Belarus 6.444.705.696.484.26
First round 26 3.55 6.19 Belarus 6.023.556.976.116.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:01.28 1:11.07 Belarus 1:23.461:10.331:03.751:19.121:01.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 23.03 28.91 Belarus 34.0235.8123.0326.1526.56
First round 17 23.72 25.52 Belarus 25.3827.7427.4423.7223.73
Clock Final 12 35.55 46.07 Belarus 55.2243.1539.85DNF35.55
Megaminx Final 27 DNF Belarus DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 15 6.16 8.04 Belarus 9.787.446.167.189.49
Skewb First round 27 14.85 19.77 Belarus 17.6020.82DNF20.9014.85

Ivan Terekh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 21.59 47.44 Belarus 31.4132.6621.591:18.251:29.75
First round 67 28.22 29.98 Belarus 31.3128.8329.8128.2233.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.38 11.51 Belarus 14.688.71DNF11.158.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:51.80 Belarus 1:51.802:01.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 3:12.85 Belarus 3:27.313:12.85
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 55.75 1:01.92 Belarus 1:21.1655.801:05.8055.751:04.15
Pyraminx Final 11 7.98 9.11 Belarus 7.9812.948.418.7410.17
First round 10 5.03 7.14 Belarus 6.385.037.829.247.21

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 10.74 11.25 Russia 11.7110.7410.9715.6711.08
Semi Final 6 9.93 10.92 Russia 11.6910.139.9310.9514.01
Second round 9 10.52 11.90 Russia 12.2113.4012.6310.8710.52
First round 15 10.52 12.33 Russia 14.4412.4512.4412.0910.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.90 3.39 Russia 4.413.752.903.113.32
Second round 2 2.95 3.25 Russia 3.093.752.953.563.10
First round 3 2.97 3.65 Russia 4.972.974.113.283.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.12 42.20 Russia 36.1248.8742.8438.0645.71
First round 2 33.25 36.69 Russia 36.6646.2737.1433.2536.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:10.56 1:13.53 Russia 1:14.281:17.081:10.561:13.611:12.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:17.02 2:20.26 Russia 2:19.722:24.032:17.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:09.06 3:22.94 Russia 3:09.063:16.693:43.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 Russia 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 15.56 19.32 Russia 17.5815.5633.8819.1621.22
Second round 7 15.28 17.23 Russia 15.2817.6418.4315.6120.36
First round 6 14.64 17.64 Russia 21.5314.6417.8617.6417.42
Megaminx Final 9 1:46.87 1:59.17 Russia 1:46.871:55.161:59.802:09.382:02.55
Pyraminx First round 19 4.92 9.03 Russia DNF7.908.214.9210.99
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 DNF Russia DNF

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.15 8.90 Ukraine 8.508.608.159.959.60
Semi Final 2 7.86 9.36 Ukraine 9.217.8611.448.1810.68
Second round 3 8.16 9.39 Ukraine 9.788.528.1610.769.88
First round 2 7.92 8.98 Ukraine 8.1610.688.1011.097.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.66 9.83 Ukraine 3.5942.202.666.3519.55
Second round 9 2.58 4.32 Ukraine 3.784.282.585.384.90
First round 4 2.43 3.92 Ukraine 9.164.254.662.862.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.58 37.49 Ukraine 38.8337.6938.9633.5835.96
First round 3 34.46 38.21 Ukraine 40.3641.0237.5036.7634.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.46 1:24.14 Ukraine 1:24.801:25.641:25.501:22.111:18.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:32.66 2:54.83 Ukraine 2:32.662:52.303:19.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:55.05 NR 4:27.64 Ukraine 3:55.054:08.615:19.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 41 Ukraine 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.43 18.17 Ukraine 21.7915.7817.1313.4321.61
Second round 5 15.59 16.94 Ukraine 17.3416.1317.3415.5919.40
First round 8 15.30 17.99 Ukraine 15.3020.5017.4416.0231.71
Pyraminx Final 6 4.68 7.00 Ukraine 6.474.687.287.687.25
First round 6 5.08 6.18 Ukraine 5.276.418.526.865.08

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 9.63 13.10 Russia 9.6314.2713.4112.4313.47
Second round 14 11.34 12.68 Russia 14.3612.3312.1911.3413.52
First round 12 11.66 11.91 Russia 11.7811.6612.0311.9811.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.30 4.44 Russia 4.704.753.883.305.86
Second round 3 2.53 3.44 Russia 3.414.092.534.362.83
First round 16 2.59 5.72 Russia 2.596.664.665.8310.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.09 43.38 Russia 48.0640.0943.5944.4042.15
First round 7 37.90 45.25 Russia 56.3651.9342.4137.9041.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.75 1:24.96 Russia 1:34.191:23.881:24.111:18.751:26.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:32.77 2:37.28 Russia 2:40.502:32.772:38.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:40.56 3:50.14 Russia 3:43.163:40.564:06.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:56.22 2:10.91 Russia 2:35.001:56.222:01.50
First round 9 4:11.56 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:11.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33 Russia 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.25 20.78 Russia 23.9620.7720.2520.5521.02
First round 14 20.52 21.87 Russia 21.2127.2922.1820.5222.21
Clock Final 1 7.50 9.09 Russia 11.368.317.59DNF7.50
Megaminx Final 3 1:25.43 1:34.81 Russia 1:36.901:25.431:33.651:33.881:43.19
Pyraminx Final 7 5.96 7.30 Russia 7.276.368.278.465.96
First round 11 5.15 7.21 Russia 6.458.049.337.135.15
Skewb Final 2 5.31 6.57 Russia 7.116.406.655.316.66
First round 1 4.09 NR 5.68 NR Russia 5.415.965.664.098.47
Square-1 Final 2 28.78 31.35 Russia 31.7529.2128.7846.7133.08
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 12:00.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF12:00.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 1:20.63 1:22.72 Russia 1:20.631:23.501:24.03

Ivan Zvyagov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 38 15.96 18.36 Belarus 16.9120.2318.4615.9619.72
Second round 39 16.31 18.89 Belarus 19.2718.7818.6323.0416.31
First round 33 16.16 17.22 Belarus 17.7218.6116.9516.9816.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.07 7.70 Belarus 8.529.589.285.305.07
First round 30 4.98 6.42 Belarus 7.614.986.955.716.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:25.11 1:30.58 Belarus 1:35.611:27.901:30.431:33.411:25.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 37 4:23.70 Belarus 4:23.70DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 59 Belarus 59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 36.82 53.54 Belarus 59.38DNF52.7948.4536.82
Pyraminx First round 40 12.29 16.99 Belarus 19.3919.2119.1512.6012.29
Skewb First round 15 11.91 15.31 Belarus 14.7614.53DNF11.9116.63

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 10.93 12.27 Belarus 11.8011.8610.9313.1613.28
Semi Final 9 9.05 11.32 Belarus 12.889.0510.1810.9114.22
Second round 10 10.59 12.09 Belarus 11.7820.0010.5912.5711.93
First round 6 9.47 10.72 NR Belarus 11.2311.479.479.9610.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.04 NR 4.59 Belarus 5.314.675.032.044.06
Second round 10 3.91 4.58 Belarus 4.716.533.914.304.73
First round 24 3.69 6.13 Belarus 7.135.733.695.537.70
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 47.13 52.31 Belarus 48.9557.5547.1352.1155.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:34.79 1:43.54 Belarus 1:51.651:49.451:38.811:34.791:42.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 28.78 40.91 Belarus DNF52.6328.7836.5533.54
First round 26 26.90 31.59 Belarus 26.9130.7041.1326.9037.15
Pyraminx First round 27 9.30 11.30 Belarus 9.829.3014.1512.9711.11

Konstantin Kalinin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 53 18.16 24.44 Belarus 18.1625.4427.0920.7829.26
Second round 49 21.19 22.27 Belarus 21.9121.3021.1923.5924.86
First round 52 19.69 21.27 Belarus 20.3139.8721.1819.6922.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.88 7.58 Belarus 8.39DNF5.886.557.81
First round 19 4.31 5.89 Belarus 8.864.316.875.954.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 2:30.09 Belarus DNF2:30.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:40.34 DNF Belarus 2:40.34DNFDNF
First round 7 2:58.96 DNF Belarus DNF2:58.96DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 41.09 56.65 Belarus 1:13.7145.1551.081:27.0941.09
Pyraminx First round 20 7.84 9.19 Belarus 7.9410.519.1312.777.84
Skewb Final 10 9.42 13.31 Belarus 15.8311.2018.139.4212.91
First round 12 12.89 14.43 Belarus 17.9113.8212.8914.0615.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 10.18 13.64 Russia 14.3313.9512.6510.1814.84
Semi Final 12 10.30 12.13 Russia 12.1111.6512.8310.3012.63
Second round 15 9.50 12.75 Russia 14.7412.339.5012.5613.37
First round 14 11.34 12.10 Russia 14.7211.5512.1111.3412.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.27 5.36 Russia 4.208.053.277.714.16
First round 13 4.28 5.30 Russia 6.474.844.634.286.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.36 50.43 Russia 51.771:04.1445.3647.4952.04
First round 12 46.20 50.59 Russia 46.2053.52DNF49.7248.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:31.66 Russia 2:31.662:50.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.00 16.26 Russia 19.5218.0615.3515.0015.36
Second round 8 17.15 17.51 Russia 18.1918.1117.2317.1517.19
First round 9 15.27 18.14 Russia 16.8819.5215.2718.7218.83
Pyraminx Final 2 3.71 5.11 Russia 5.523.716.944.974.83
First round 4 4.68 5.70 Russia 4.9917.114.686.815.29

Liubov Pavlova - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 1:26.18 1:49.93 Belarus 1:53.501:44.961:51.322:34.561:26.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 21.83 28.28 Belarus 30.2725.2829.3021.8333.59

Maksim Sezen (Максим Сезень) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Belarus DNF

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 35 15.85 18.01 Russia 15.8519.4517.5017.0819.47
Second round 38 14.86 18.58 Russia 19.8418.4314.8619.5217.79
First round 30 13.94 16.49 Russia 13.9414.6818.6118.7416.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 7:38.61 DNF Russia DNF7:38.61DNF

Mariya Skorobogataya - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 39.67 51.63 Belarus 59.2648.9646.6639.67DNF

Marko Striieshyn - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 30 12.36 17.15 Ukraine 21.0016.0812.3624.1314.38
Second round 35 16.53 18.16 Ukraine 16.5321.3820.4416.6717.37
First round 42 14.80 18.65 Ukraine 23.3324.6314.8014.9017.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.96 6.39 Ukraine 3.967.405.256.5215.33
First round 38 4.53 7.31 Ukraine 8.955.459.704.537.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 59.02 1:06.00 Ukraine 1:07.961:13.081:03.7259.021:06.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF DNF Ukraine DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 3:33.36 DNF Ukraine DNF3:33.36DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.41 4.78 Ukraine 5.493.415.384.324.64
First round 2 3.08 3.79 NR Ukraine 3.084.523.973.863.53
Skewb First round 22 13.42 17.50 Ukraine 14.79DNF19.4018.3113.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Ukraine DNF

Mikhail Avdeenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 24 13.53 16.50 Russia DNF16.2816.4916.7313.53
Second round 20 12.03 14.55 Russia 17.8415.5615.0912.0313.00
First round 38 14.34 17.56 Russia 14.3416.6619.7518.9217.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.61 8.49 Russia 7.667.979.896.619.85
First round 20 3.83 5.90 Russia 3.835.906.535.286.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 49.48 1:03.26 Russia 1:04.231:04.7249.481:00.831:11.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 2:12.56 2:40.89 Russia 2:23.342:12.562:53.792:45.553:03.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 28.13 32.73 Russia 36.2937.2732.8128.1329.08
First round 24 25.06 30.97 Russia 38.9025.0631.8232.8828.20

Mikhail Belyj - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 37.30 43.78 Belarus 39.4640.7351.2837.3051.15

Nikita Loika - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 13.40 15.16 Belarus 15.4413.5516.4917.7713.40
Second round 22 13.97 15.52 Belarus 13.9716.8214.6815.1116.77
First round 22 13.33 15.44 Belarus 14.6314.1313.3318.5917.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.53 5.83 Belarus 4.538.975.555.776.16
First round 17 4.06 5.73 Belarus 5.845.915.854.065.51
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 58.53 1:07.10 Belarus 1:04.6958.531:06.221:10.381:45.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:22.27 2:27.47 Belarus 2:22.272:28.522:28.772:32.682:25.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 17 6:21.02 Belarus 6:21.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:18.27 1:53.53 Belarus 1:49.811:18.272:32.50
First round 4 2:03.13 DNF Belarus DNFDNF2:03.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 36 Belarus 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.84 24.73 Belarus 25.2039.3124.9724.0223.84
First round 19 23.88 26.50 Belarus 23.8833.1429.3624.9025.25
Clock Final 5 11.11 NR 14.79 NR Belarus 19.0811.11DNF13.6511.65
Megaminx Final 10 1:52.25 2:07.19 Belarus 1:52.272:16.551:52.252:12.74DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 6.93 11.63 Belarus 6.9312.6115.6111.8110.47
First round 12 5.54 7.28 Belarus 6.198.297.365.5410.09
Skewb First round 35 19.66 28.28 Belarus 33.1635.5830.1619.6621.52
Square-1 Final 7 35.79 47.39 Belarus 35.7954.0837.891:01.1550.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 15:24.00 NR DNF Belarus 15:24.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 2:52.00 Belarus 2:52.00

Nikita Lomskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 34.58 1:04.44 Belarus 1:10.00DNF34.581:17.5045.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 9.87 16.15 Belarus 14.349.87DNF19.6614.46

Nikita Moroz - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 48 17.91 21.59 Belarus 22.7222.7121.9020.1517.91
Second round 48 18.08 20.70 Belarus 18.0818.9719.4326.2523.70
First round 45 16.46 19.12 Belarus 16.4619.4722.4317.7520.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.16 7.18 Belarus 5.8114.004.168.537.20
First round 28 5.29 6.22 Belarus 7.095.296.665.556.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:37.30 Belarus 1:44.561:37.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 35.42 37.99 Belarus 36.1340.911:09.7335.4236.94

Oleg Sechko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 33 15.63 17.44 Belarus 18.7516.6917.5015.6318.13
Second round 32 15.14 16.86 Belarus 18.8715.4216.2815.1419.73
First round 23 14.00 15.51 Belarus 17.4814.0016.7614.4615.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.58 5.19 Belarus 4.816.473.587.844.30
First round 22 5.06 5.99 Belarus 5.30DNF7.135.545.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:04.64 1:07.13 Belarus 1:06.731:09.281:04.641:13.511:05.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 2:19.77 2:30.38 Belarus 2:23.032:19.772:29.08DNF2:39.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 30.03 34.04 Belarus 34.4133.2030.0337.1134.51
First round 32 29.68 35.73 Belarus 42.2132.1939.0435.9629.68
Megaminx Final 6 1:28.95 NR 1:54.28 Belarus 2:01.041:51.43DNF1:50.381:28.95

Olga Tikhonovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 51 22.38 22.67 Belarus 22.7033.4122.7722.5522.38
Second round 51 20.78 22.86 Belarus 25.8420.7821.6621.0933.33
First round 56 20.15 23.51 Belarus 23.7226.5320.1520.3126.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.43 11.38 Belarus 7.4310.8813.8611.3111.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 40 44.09 DNF Belarus 51.4044.5844.09DNFDNF
First round 43 30.90 45.72 Belarus 47.5748.1649.0830.9041.43
Pyraminx First round 45 11.62 19.17 Belarus 19.7823.7813.9624.5511.62
Skewb First round 42 25.83 42.14 Belarus 43.5546.2125.8336.66DNF

Pavel Evsaev - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 12.41 16.27 Belarus 17.2616.6616.5115.6312.41
Second round 27 14.47 16.34 Belarus 14.7014.6119.7225.8014.47
First round 35 15.39 17.46 Belarus 16.7215.3918.4217.7017.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:24.18 2:27.76 Belarus 2:29.112:28.212:25.962:34.112:24.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 22.43 28.69 Belarus 58.6531.0528.5522.4326.46
First round 16 21.25 23.91 Belarus 25.2221.4828.8225.0321.25

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.57 11.34 Russia 11.6710.5710.7712.5811.58
Semi Final 8 9.70 11.18 Russia 9.7012.3312.0010.6310.92
Second round 6 9.78 11.00 Russia 11.9310.9411.0611.009.78
First round 11 9.47 11.48 Russia 12.6510.9812.059.4711.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.07 4.62 Russia 6.274.023.076.803.58
Second round 7 3.14 4.28 Russia 3.145.413.496.193.93
First round 2 2.74 3.64 Russia 4.303.186.882.743.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.11 45.58 Russia 41.1152.8851.2741.6643.81
First round 9 44.50 48.59 Russia 44.5048.9649.2647.5651.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:30.38 1:36.10 Russia 1:44.501:30.381:38.811:33.811:35.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:54.76 2:57.03 Russia 2:54.763:00.702:55.62
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:09.49 4:37.63 Russia 4:44.974:09.494:58.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.44 18.97 Russia 16.4421.0616.9122.2818.95
Second round 3 14.95 16.33 Russia 19.0514.9516.0417.3615.59
First round 5 15.79 17.35 Russia 17.4715.7918.0719.4316.52
Megaminx Final 16 2:01.36 2:26.43 Russia 2:39.902:08.692:30.712:01.362:43.26
Pyraminx First round 17 8.19 8.89 Russia 8.5310.248.619.528.19

Pavel Razuvalov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 18.29 20.63 Belarus 22.2718.9922.3820.6418.29
Second round 50 19.41 22.82 Belarus 23.1521.1325.6924.1819.41
First round 49 18.59 20.66 Belarus 19.8132.1623.0519.1218.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.98 8.69 Belarus 7.6110.1811.028.274.98
First round 47 6.61 8.52 Belarus 9.596.618.437.5310.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 28.86 33.11 Belarus 32.1928.8638.6937.3829.75
First round 33 31.59 35.80 Belarus 35.1543.1339.3432.9131.59

Pavel Yushkevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.03 12.84 Belarus 13.0812.5211.0312.9115.14
Second round 11 11.28 12.11 Belarus 13.1811.2811.6213.1611.56
First round 13 11.34 12.04 Belarus 12.0711.6313.1311.3412.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.95 5.32 Belarus 3.955.415.135.575.42
First round 27 3.75 6.20 Belarus 7.977.266.155.203.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.79 45.40 Belarus 46.7344.4243.7947.7645.06
First round 10 46.93 49.28 Belarus 46.9353.4452.0348.4547.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:29.04 1:42.48 Belarus 1:50.481:29.041:36.511:48.851:42.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:08.04 DNF Belarus 3:08.043:40.00DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:59.64 4:06.10 Belarus 3:59.644:10.154:08.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34 Belarus 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.54 20.19 Belarus 19.6820.8120.0816.5429.80
First round 7 15.96 17.76 Belarus 15.9625.6517.5017.7518.02
Megaminx Final 7 1:47.66 1:54.38 Belarus 2:00.461:47.661:57.691:52.481:52.96
Pyraminx First round 18 6.86 8.97 Belarus 10.838.616.868.639.66
Skewb First round 29 13.01 20.79 Belarus 20.1328.2820.6613.0121.58

Philip Khursevich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 14.68 17.29 Belarus 18.1317.2516.4819.8114.68
Second round 31 16.18 16.81 Belarus 16.7916.1816.2319.8817.40
First round 25 12.65 15.87 Belarus 16.4715.0216.1112.6517.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 6.58 7.53 Belarus 9.036.886.686.58DNF
First round 25 4.97 6.18 Belarus 6.386.705.4710.374.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:19.05 1:27.12 Belarus 1:31.221:24.711:32.621:19.051:25.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 25.40 26.90 Belarus 25.8025.4026.3028.6030.71
First round 20 23.41 27.57 Belarus 30.7226.9523.4125.6530.12
Pyraminx First round 35 9.92 15.53 Belarus 23.2712.7910.529.9237.36
Skewb First round 34 16.50 27.70 Belarus 32.8328.4821.7816.50DNF

Robert Rataevski - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 28.69 29.96 Belarus 28.6938.5330.1229.5130.25
First round 65 25.48 28.19 Belarus 28.3225.4827.6928.55DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 17.40 26.27 Belarus 22.2029.2231.0517.4027.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 44.83 58.34 Belarus 48.221:11.89DNF54.9244.83

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 13.34 15.09 Russia 13.3413.5815.9015.78DNF
Second round 21 12.09 14.70 Russia 12.0919.8613.2615.4815.36
First round 19 12.19 14.77 Russia 14.6112.1913.6316.0816.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.97 5.81 Russia DNF5.134.977.075.23
First round 9 4.32 4.88 Russia 4.614.465.586.394.32
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 50.84 57.76 Russia 58.911:04.9850.841:00.0354.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:55.02 2:08.44 Russia 2:06.911:55.022:04.952:37.052:13.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 4:12.59 Russia 4:12.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:17.80 Russia 6:17.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:01.08 DNF Russia DNF2:29.452:01.08
First round 3 1:51.93 DNF Russia 1:51.93DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 23.64 27.25 Russia 29.6624.9535.8323.6427.14
First round 23 21.68 29.72 Russia 43.2326.9833.0329.1621.68
Clock Final 10 28.51 30.76 Russia DNF28.5131.5429.6531.08
Megaminx Final 20 2:47.77 Russia 2:47.77DNF
Pyraminx First round 13 7.54 7.77 Russia 13.228.127.547.647.56
Skewb First round 24 11.09 17.89 Russia 16.6019.9211.0917.1521.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Sergey Novik - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 29.69 33.55 Belarus 33.4429.6935.2032.0236.83
First round 74 24.57 33.90 Belarus 42.5635.3324.5739.5826.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 6.19 9.51 Belarus 6.199.0911.058.4017.11
First round 51 7.23 8.91 Belarus 8.637.2310.277.8211.40
Clock Final 8 23.49 25.33 Belarus 23.5723.49DNF28.3524.06
Pyraminx Final 5 5.23 6.97 Belarus 6.595.237.107.397.21
First round 5 4.11 NR 5.93 NR Belarus 5.695.224.1110.636.88
Skewb First round 41 27.46 37.92 Belarus 37.6032.1144.0627.46DNF

Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 47 16.93 21.04 Ukraine 20.4116.9320.4222.3522.28
Second round 45 15.02 19.96 Ukraine 23.5517.6124.9618.7215.02
First round 44 16.35 19.06 Ukraine 16.3520.2817.9019.0121.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.49 6.25 Ukraine 5.496.688.275.716.36
First round 37 5.12 7.16 Ukraine 7.3813.305.127.846.26
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:06.16 1:17.42 Ukraine 1:06.161:36.481:27.881:13.411:10.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:31.66 Ukraine 2:47.772:31.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 5:37.40 Ukraine 5:37.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 7:44.06 Ukraine 7:44.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 29 NR Ukraine 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 34.57 38.38 Ukraine 36.0534.5738.5940.50DNF
First round 37 33.49 38.60 Ukraine 39.3144.5938.1333.4938.36
Megaminx Final 14 2:19.08 2:21.80 Ukraine 2:35.222:21.082:24.522:19.082:19.81
Pyraminx First round 23 9.27 10.25 Ukraine 10.7210.589.469.2711.16
Skewb Final 7 6.65 9.88 Ukraine 6.657.0911.3011.2517.41
First round 3 6.69 8.99 Ukraine 9.998.736.698.449.80

Stanislav Shleev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 12.68 16.53 Russia 19.5715.7112.6817.3716.50
Second round 26 13.08 16.09 Russia 16.2113.0817.0714.9818.16
First round 28 14.21 16.07 Russia 16.6316.2316.1015.8714.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 5.15 6.29 Russia 5.746.838.755.156.29
First round 40 6.20 7.59 Russia DNF7.197.946.207.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 56.52 1:09.29 Russia 1:12.911:19.151:02.661:12.3056.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 2:20.71 2:34.99 Russia 2:29.302:51.202:20.712:28.882:46.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 27.52 36.48 Russia 37.1133.0639.2827.52DNF
First round 28 30.19 32.58 Russia 37.2033.1331.7532.8530.19
Megaminx Final 21 2:52.34 Russia 3:00.862:52.34
Skewb First round 36 23.44 28.97 Russia 36.5323.4424.7830.6831.45

Timofey Barsukov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 34.80 37.68 Belarus 39.1736.1743.4137.6934.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 13.21 23.16 Belarus 22.2122.4424.8225.1113.21

Timur Kakhanovich - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 19.22 20.59 Belarus 22.7719.2219.8019.8422.13
Second round 46 16.53 20.05 Belarus 21.7321.6616.7516.5322.69
First round 37 16.11 17.47 Belarus 16.6818.5717.1616.1120.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 7.63 11.49 Belarus 8.7717.41DNF7.638.30
First round 56 8.09 9.60 Belarus 10.138.0911.008.3710.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:13.35 1:24.71 Belarus 1:26.681:23.291:49.441:13.351:24.16
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:30.53 DNF Belarus DNF2:30.53DNF
First round 6 2:31.75 DNF Belarus DNF2:31.752:55.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 42.77 47.35 Belarus 45.6048.0842.7748.36DNF
First round 39 30.93 41.37 Belarus 36.7343.7544.6330.9343.63
Skewb First round 20 15.10 16.89 Belarus 15.1018.5315.8116.3223.82

Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 31 15.18 17.17 Belarus 17.2717.8817.8416.4115.18
Second round 30 13.88 16.62 Belarus 16.26DNF18.9014.7013.88
First round 32 13.10 16.58 Belarus 19.7317.8117.2813.1014.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.06 6.36 Belarus 3.066.785.406.896.93
First round 12 3.58 5.06 Belarus 6.285.473.585.374.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:03.60 1:08.99 Belarus 1:11.751:11.46DNF1:03.751:03.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:07.94 2:23.78 Belarus 2:35.702:25.222:28.032:18.092:07.94
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 7:51.22 Belarus 7:51.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 DNF Belarus DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 27.16 34.04 Belarus 31.5027.1630.72DNF39.90
First round 27 26.88 31.82 Belarus 29.8932.4834.0933.0826.88
Clock Final 11 35.41 42.74 Belarus 47.2444.5845.3138.3235.41
Pyraminx First round 28 10.05 11.53 Belarus 11.5910.0512.3610.6413.23
Skewb First round 17 10.17 15.72 Belarus 17.8015.7217.1010.1714.35
Square-1 Final 8 42.09 48.99 Belarus 52.4748.5548.0542.0950.37

Ustsin Vashchanka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 17.52 20.33 Belarus 25.5622.2119.1619.6317.52
First round 50 18.10 21.07 Belarus 20.5721.3821.2731.9218.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.77 6.58 Belarus 7.375.217.163.779.97
First round 33 3.71 6.61 Belarus 6.34DNF9.124.363.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:23.05 1:26.57 Belarus 1:26.721:27.831:30.161:25.151:23.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:36.07 Belarus 2:36.072:45.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 DNF Belarus DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 7:23.02 Belarus 7:23.02
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 38.03 41.90 Belarus 45.0942.1038.03DNF38.52
Square-1 Final 6 35.28 44.10 Belarus 39.0644.9635.28DNF48.28

Vasilina Kolas - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 30.63 38.12 Belarus 36.1340.4139.2239.0030.63
Pyraminx First round 36 10.90 15.62 Belarus 18.1010.9016.8217.1812.85

Viktor Danilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 13.94 18.17 Belarus 16.3813.9420.3817.7620.78
Second round 17 10.80 13.47 Belarus 15.2513.0812.0910.8016.37
First round 26 13.79 15.88 Belarus 16.9913.7915.6717.9014.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.27 6.60 Belarus 6.817.465.865.277.12
First round 39 3.34 7.43 Belarus 9.223.349.084.0010.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:05.55 1:11.26 Belarus 1:05.931:27.301:05.551:17.091:10.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 35 3:14.90 Belarus 3:19.593:14.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:46.53 4:37.78 Belarus 4:02.093:46.536:04.71
First round 12 4:46.02 DNF Belarus DNF4:46.02DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 NR Belarus 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 32.45 36.92 Belarus 38.0740.5036.2532.4536.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/3 28:53 Belarus 2/3 28:53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:22.94 1:31.58 Belarus 1:37.801:34.001:22.94

Vitaliy Sheshko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 15.09 16.99 Belarus 17.8615.9815.0918.9017.13
Second round 24 13.10 15.81 Belarus 14.5521.0518.0213.1014.86
First round 27 12.95 15.92 Belarus 18.0017.7312.9514.8115.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.96 7.74 Belarus 6.958.028.328.265.96
First round 32 5.10 6.58 Belarus 5.807.825.106.337.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:22.21 1:25.25 Belarus 1:28.531:22.211:25.551:26.841:23.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 2:47.33 Belarus 2:50.662:47.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 22.33 32.83 Belarus 22.3346.9230.3342.6425.52
First round 31 25.79 35.14 Belarus 34.9335.1335.3542.8725.79
Pyraminx First round 33 10.82 14.93 Belarus 13.3018.1510.8218.0813.40

Vladimir Chekurin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 42 18.15 20.29 Belarus 19.5823.7018.1520.3820.90
Second round 29 13.41 16.60 Belarus 16.1313.4116.2734.9417.39
First round 51 18.69 21.16 Belarus 18.6921.3321.4020.7630.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.15 7.38 Belarus 6.508.835.156.8115.77
First round 23 3.94 6.11 Belarus 7.083.946.714.558.77
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:02.93 1:27.36 Belarus 1:33.361:02.931:35.761:12.971:38.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:11.52 2:18.00 Belarus 3:28.752:18.302:23.662:12.032:11.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 6:35.30 Belarus 6:35.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Belarus 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 33.51 37.27 Belarus 33.6242.5035.6833.5149.49
First round 29 24.26 33.45 Belarus 34.2545.5933.6132.5024.26
Clock Final 21 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNSDNSDNSDNS
Skewb Final 5 7.12 8.99 Belarus 7.347.1212.1411.897.74
First round 6 7.00 10.43 Belarus 7.329.5514.437.0015.15

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 15.03 16.85 Russia 15.7516.8417.9715.0318.58
Second round 40 15.99 18.92 Russia 18.2215.9919.7918.7622.77
First round 39 13.41 17.59 Russia 18.1317.2717.3813.4118.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.71 7.18 Russia 7.247.058.375.717.25
First round 31 5.52 6.47 Russia 8.765.526.786.306.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:11.43 1:22.84 Russia 1:20.251:22.611:11.431:39.091:25.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:47.75 Russia 2:47.752:55.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:57.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:57.38
First round 2 1:37.44 DNF Russia DNF1:37.44DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 34.77 41.34 Russia 45.7938.8248.0334.7739.42
First round 35 28.41 37.71 Russia 44.0829.5448.2739.5228.41
Clock Final 15 27.55 DNF Russia 43.18DNF27.5535.28DNF
Megaminx Final 17 2:20.66 2:32.20 Russia 2:35.832:20.662:36.972:48.652:23.80
Pyraminx First round 26 8.75 11.07 Russia 8.8115.0212.7011.708.75
Skewb Final 11 9.72 13.86 Russia 16.599.7213.5912.8515.13
First round 8 7.22 11.34 Russia 9.6330.8415.728.667.22
Square-1 Final 9 55.72 1:07.93 Russia 56.781:15.131:11.881:29.8455.72
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 19:14.00 DNF Russia DNFDNF19:14.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/4 21:24 Russia 3/4 21:24
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 2:22.63 Russia 2:22.63

Vladimir Tereshchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 31.70 43.61 Belarus 46.1231.7052.1937.2747.44

Vladislav Hirvel - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 46.70 54.46 Belarus 46.7048.30DNF49.831:05.24

Vladislav Kaminskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 12.50 13.26 Belarus 12.5013.4813.6912.6016.19
Second round 18 13.32 13.83 Belarus 13.8813.7113.9115.7413.32
First round 10 10.53 11.44 Belarus 10.5312.7914.9010.7810.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.18 4.34 Belarus 3.184.255.305.273.50
Second round 5 3.33 3.81 Belarus 25.013.403.684.353.33
First round 5 3.16 3.95 Belarus 3.163.224.504.314.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 45.03 50.84 Belarus 49.1851.1157.2152.2345.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:49.47 1:56.51 Belarus 1:55.771:49.472:02.101:51.662:07.96
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:43.08 4:04.12 Belarus 3:43.084:09.314:19.96
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 6:07.33 Belarus 6:07.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 DNF DNF Belarus DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 19.44 DNF Belarus DNF29.0328.25DNF19.44
First round 15 21.56 23.16 Belarus 21.5624.5523.0628.6921.87
Clock Final 7 24.09 24.65 Belarus 33.2425.1324.5024.3324.09
Megaminx Final 19 2:18.29 3:13.13 Belarus 2:18.292:52.833:20.303:26.27DNS
Pyraminx First round 14 5.98 7.79 Belarus 7.308.775.989.747.31
Skewb Final 12 9.72 20.63 Belarus 27.41DNF10.489.7224.00
First round 10 9.20 11.41 Belarus DNF13.949.2010.369.94
Square-1 Final 10 56.09 1:29.22 Belarus 1:25.5256.091:27.831:34.31DNF

Vladislav Kapustin - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 23.85 27.60 Belarus 27.2525.6129.9523.8531.72
Second round 53 21.19 25.43 Belarus 30.2526.1321.1926.0224.15
First round 64 21.33 27.77 Belarus 29.1625.7528.4021.3329.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 2:32.87 Belarus DNF2:32.87
Skewb First round 32 18.11 25.69 Belarus 33.3124.1035.4619.6718.11

Vladislav Kravchenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 29.30 35.17 Belarus 32.7733.0029.3046.4839.73
First round 71 28.52 30.95 Belarus DNF29.2833.5330.0528.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 2:46.37 Belarus 2:46.372:57.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 49.75 DNF Belarus 49.75DNFDNFDNFDNF

Vladislav Orlovskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 19.94 27.39 Belarus 19.9424.4434.1823.5635.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 8.90 21.65 Belarus 28.22DNF9.468.9027.27

Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 26.77 32.69 Belarus 32.1532.3036.4733.6326.77
First round 68 25.59 30.10 Belarus 25.5927.0529.3839.2133.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 6.21 8.67 Belarus 11.196.218.308.099.63
First round 36 4.73 7.16 Belarus 4.735.438.018.808.04
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 2:22.84 Belarus 2:22.842:27.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 75 Belarus 75
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 59.65 1:08.58 Belarus 59.651:06.621:12.381:06.751:28.91
Clock Final 19 51.22 DNF Belarus DNF51.22DNFDNFDNF
Skewb First round 26 17.13 19.74 Belarus 29.7719.6820.2517.1319.28

Vladislav Shumskiy - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 16.33 DNF Belarus 20.5916.3317.90DNFDNF
First round 54 19.90 21.64 Belarus 23.9019.9020.4220.61DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.68 6.06 Belarus 4.816.837.614.686.55
First round 44 6.07 7.83 Belarus 6.077.638.977.887.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 7:07.25 DNF Belarus DNF7:07.25DNF
First round 10 4:16.81 DNF Belarus DNF4:16.815:04.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 39.97 43.78 Belarus 46.1849.9040.9039.9744.27
First round 44 37.97 46.42 Belarus 44.7046.3048.2537.971:14.52
Megaminx Final 13 1:53.58 2:18.64 Belarus 2:40.002:11.301:53.582:31.302:13.32

Vladislav Vavilov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 19.08 20.49 Belarus 20.4719.0821.8122.0719.20
Second round 43 18.57 19.58 Belarus 19.9120.4819.1018.5719.73
First round 48 18.31 20.46 Belarus 23.2718.4418.3122.0520.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 8.71 12.66 Belarus 15.4915.2713.778.948.71
First round 48 6.71 8.54 Belarus 8.556.719.627.4411.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:27.22 1:43.81 Belarus 1:27.221:29.521:40.682:01.23DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 3:09.30 Belarus 4:08.353:09.30
Skewb First round 37 24.21 29.11 Belarus 31.7126.7030.3624.2130.26

Yuri Sapunov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 19.07 DNF Belarus 21.8119.77DNFDNF19.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 10.18 13.71 Belarus 11.8911.9917.2510.1818.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:26.86 1:40.51 Belarus 1:26.861:39.371:42.211:44.861:39.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 36.94 42.21 Belarus 36.9444.9142.2544.5839.81
First round 38 35.15 41.01 Belarus 50.9140.1935.1547.4235.42

Yury Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 43.83 52.78 Russia 52.6950.111:18.2155.5343.83

Zakhar Yaroshenko - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 29.41 31.34 Belarus 34.4436.3030.1629.4129.42
First round 66 26.90 29.51 Belarus 29.0428.7226.9030.7731.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 9.49 11.90 Belarus 11.289.49DNF10.6313.79
Square-1 Final 12 1:51.40 Belarus 1:51.40DNF