CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019


Date
Jul 20 - 21, 2019
City
Voronezh, Russia
Venue

Business center "Ikar"

Address
г. Воронеж, ул. Свободы, д. 73
Website
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Alexey Polyashov, CCCSTORE.RU, and IPO "Speedcubing Federation" (МОО "Федерация Спидкубинга")
WCA Delegate
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Please see the website for more details.
ATTENTION! Please read "Registration requirements".

Пожалуйста, смотрите группу ВКонтакте для важных новостей.
ВНИМАНИЕ! Обратите внимание на раздел "Требования к регистрации" и полностью его прочитайте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
79
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 500 ₽ (Russian Ruble).
Registration fees won't be refunded under any circumstance.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

You have to send your application for this competition, pay for your participation and wait until your name shows up in the Competitors list. If your name hasn't showed up within 3-4 days then it means there is some problem with your application. In this case please check your e-mail where is a letter from organisation team. There is written how to change your application that it will be accepted. Please keep your id document (certificate of birth, passport or driver license) with yourself to prove your identity and get competitor badge. You won't be allowed to compete without this badge.

Если это Ваш первый чемпионат Вы должны создать аккаунт на сайте WCA. После этого нужно отправить свою заявку на этот чемпионат (слева есть кнопка "Зарегистрироваться"), оплатить участие и ожидать появления своего имени и фамилии в списке участников. Если в течение 3-4 дней Ваше имя не появляется в списке, значит что-то не так с Вашей заявкой. В таком случае проверьте свой почтовый ящик, в котором обязательно будет письмо от команды организаторов с указанием, что нужно исправить в заявке. Для того, чтобы принять участие в чемпионате, необходимо будет подтвердить свою личность. Поэтому, пожалуйста, возьмите с собой удостоверение личности (свидетельство о рождении, паспорт или водительское удостоверение) для подтверждения личности. После предъявления удостоверния личности вы получите бейдж участника. Без бейджа вы не будете допущены к участию в чемпионате.

Payments

The competition fee - 500 RUB
You should pay a fee after applying on the WCA.
Applications of the competitors who applied on the WCA website but didn't pay the fee will be canceled within 3 days.
You can pay a fee on the website https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-voronezh-2019-eng/
After registering and paying, you will receive a confirmation of your application on your e-mail within 2 days. If after that time your application is still not approved, please contact nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

Как оплатить участие

Стоимость участия 500 RUB не зависимо от количества дисциплин.
Оплата производится после подачи заявки на сайте WCA.
В случае, если участник подал заявку на WCA, но не оплатил участие, его заявка аннулируется в течение 3 дней.
Участие оплачивается на сайте Федерации спидкубинга по этой ссылке https://cubingrf.org/ccc-qualification-voronezh-2019/ (тамже находится инструкция по оплате)
Ожидайте на электронном ящике подтверждение одобрения Вашей заявки. Если в течение 2 суток после оплаты Ваша заявка всё ещё не одобрена, пожалуйста, напишите на nmasson@worldcubeassociation.org

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) won with an average of 8.22 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Andrey Che finished second (8.52) and Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) finished third (8.57).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.62 8.22 Ukraine 8.9112.967.807.627.94
2 Andrey Che 6.76 8.52 Russia 9.686.767.0211.618.85
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.76 8.57 Ukraine 10.287.917.947.769.86
4 Alexey Zharikov 8.41 9.19 Russia 12.349.198.669.738.41
5 Timur Imanov 8.21 9.72 Russia 8.2110.509.609.05DNF
6 Dmitry Gundin 8.55 9.73 Russia 10.5210.229.658.559.32
7 Alexander Bashutkin 7.50 9.96 Russia 7.5010.699.279.9312.53
8 Maxim Ilin 8.73 10.22 Russia 10.0410.959.678.7312.72
9 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.84 11.18 Russia 14.9811.2311.928.8410.38
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.73 12.73 Russia 13.3312.7512.129.7313.79

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 7.00 7.86 Ukraine 8.347.007.549.277.69
2 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.51 8.69 Ukraine 7.519.4110.038.278.40
3 Andrey Che 7.01 8.91 Russia 8.857.019.7012.338.17
4 Alexander Bashutkin 6.82 9.34 Russia 8.349.206.8211.0410.49
5 Maxim Ilin 8.45 10.04 Russia 9.848.4511.129.9710.32
6 Alexey Zharikov 9.16 10.09 Russia 10.589.169.709.9911.53
7 Timur Imanov 9.73 10.12 Russia 10.2210.3812.299.739.75
8 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 9.09 10.17 Russia 10.3810.0510.099.0911.07
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 9.25 10.29 Russia 9.2511.1312.409.4610.27
10 Dmitry Gundin 9.29 10.31 Russia 11.3210.289.2910.5110.13
11 David Arzamastsev 8.84 10.45 Russia 8.8411.6810.2011.569.60
12 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 9.20 10.60 Russia 10.8510.579.2020.6810.37
13 Sergey Chirin 9.84 10.82 Russia 9.8411.2014.9611.0010.27
14 Alexander Gusev 9.76 11.04 Russia 10.589.7612.2910.2512.62
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 10.09 11.56 Russia 10.0912.7311.4210.53DNF
16 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 10.92 12.09 Russia 12.0310.9211.6613.0412.59
17 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 10.67 12.10 Russia 15.3111.0610.6713.1212.12
18 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 10.59 12.49 Russia 19.4510.5911.2311.1615.08
19 Vladislav Mungin 10.67 12.79 Russia 15.1613.6110.6711.5113.24
20 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 11.12 12.97 Ukraine 11.7511.1211.7115.4616.86
21 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.97 13.11 Russia 12.8113.3616.0113.1711.97
22 Vladislav Ulanov 11.39 13.22 Russia 12.8813.8312.9511.3914.00
23 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 11.04 13.37 Russia 12.3111.0415.2115.0012.79
24 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 11.74 13.54 Russia 16.3414.6512.8511.7413.13
25 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 12.73 13.63 Russia 13.3214.0013.5812.7315.07
26 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 9.81 14.09 Russia 16.1213.1514.8914.249.81
27 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 14.11 14.38 Russia 15.2114.3014.6414.1114.21
28 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 11.24 15.07 Russia 14.8611.2415.0615.2817.10
29 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 13.54 15.12 Russia 15.8814.6815.8013.5414.89
30 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 11.69 15.59 Russia 14.0415.85DNF16.8711.69
31 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 13.14 15.69 Russia 17.7920.1914.9014.3813.14
32 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 13.94 15.75 Russia 15.9216.3913.9416.2915.05
33 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 14.54 16.50 Russia 14.5416.2017.1420.0916.16
34 Vladislav Topilskikh 10.81 16.55 Russia DNF15.2110.8119.0315.42
35 Maxim Chechnev 13.18 16.82 Russia 13.1818.6818.8316.2215.57
36 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 16.02 17.42 Russia 16.0216.1421.4517.5918.54
37 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) 15.39 18.41 Russia 15.3920.5619.7819.7515.70
38 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 14.58 18.43 Russia 21.07DNF17.2816.9514.58
39 Alexey Yarygin 16.87 18.82 Russia 24.9517.5416.8719.8819.05
40 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 13.26 19.11 Russia 21.0820.3513.2615.9022.50

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 6.76 8.16 Russia 7.926.769.238.398.18
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.73 8.51 Ukraine 8.948.556.738.838.16
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.12 8.83 Ukraine 11.448.517.128.739.24
4 Alexander Bashutkin 8.57 9.12 Russia 8.798.579.569.959.01
5 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 8.80 9.39 Russia 9.999.338.8010.148.86
6 Alexey Zharikov 8.37 9.70 Russia 8.3710.5411.198.829.74
7 Dmitry Gundin 7.83 9.82 Russia 7.8311.8810.039.629.81
8 Timur Imanov 7.75 9.85 Russia 7.759.909.9611.789.70
9 Maxim Ilin 9.05 10.15 Russia 10.439.0510.6710.909.35
10 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 8.73 10.58 Russia 9.4011.9112.1210.428.73
11 David Arzamastsev 9.98 10.62 Russia 10.1713.8910.0711.639.98
12 Alexander Gusev 10.45 10.82 Russia 10.9710.7813.2210.7210.45
13 Dmitry Kryuzban 9.54 11.13 Russia 9.5410.6010.7812.0015.07
14 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 8.88 11.19 Russia 8.8813.039.9110.6417.28
15 Sergey Chirin 10.50 11.52 Russia 11.3310.5012.4211.2811.95
16 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 9.24 11.92 Russia 9.2410.4811.6713.60DNF
17 Vladislav Mungin 9.37 12.09 Russia 13.709.3716.6111.3611.20
18 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 11.12 12.77 Ukraine 11.1213.2813.3812.9212.12
19 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 11.30 13.09 Russia 14.6312.0212.6211.3014.82
20 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 10.60 13.44 Russia 15.4315.2510.6013.0512.01
21 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 11.01 13.47 Russia 13.2613.6713.8311.0113.49
22 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 11.92 13.78 Russia 15.6112.7111.9213.0215.98
23 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 12.26 14.04 Russia 13.4812.4924.9412.2616.15
24 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 12.92 14.11 Russia 23.7613.6114.1412.9214.58
25 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 12.58 14.21 Russia 14.1314.7812.5813.8514.64
26 Vladislav Topilskikh 12.89 14.28 Russia 15.8814.2313.6914.9212.89
27 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 11.74 14.57 Russia 15.8212.6711.7415.22DNF
28 Maxim Chechnev 13.18 14.82 Russia 13.7713.1815.9216.1714.77
29 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 13.71 14.99 Russia 14.3313.7116.9715.0915.56
30 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 14.26 15.09 Russia 15.4014.9816.4714.2614.90
31 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 13.53 15.24 Russia 13.5315.5514.5819.4415.59
32 Vladislav Ulanov 11.98 15.42 Russia 15.8814.4211.9815.9517.78
33 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 13.68 16.09 Russia 17.9317.6414.7613.6815.86
34 Alexey Yarygin 15.02 16.54 Russia 16.2517.1515.0216.2122.37
35 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 13.30 16.56 Russia 14.3317.6713.3017.6917.96
36 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 14.44 16.77 Russia 17.2717.3515.8717.1714.44
37 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 15.82 17.16 Russia 16.3015.8218.4716.7222.63
38 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 16.20 17.55 Russia 17.0516.7516.2018.8521.60
39 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 14.41 18.16 Russia 19.1817.7714.4117.5222.66
40 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) 13.35 18.26 Russia 16.0819.2713.3519.4320.08
41 Tikhon Volkov (Тихон Волков) 15.21 18.41 Russia 15.2123.8918.0121.9515.26
42 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 16.85 18.42 Russia 16.8517.4620.2119.4518.35
43 Polina Smolyarova 16.73 18.81 Russia 18.6020.1118.9816.7318.85
44 Mikhail Mareev 13.52 19.30 Russia 20.4320.5725.3016.8913.52
45 Elizaveta Ermolkina 15.45 19.30 Russia 15.4516.0721.8619.96DNS
46 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 16.52 19.44 Ukraine 18.3818.1716.5222.5321.77
47 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 16.89 19.83 Russia 16.8921.4619.6718.3721.92
48 Maxim Pshirenkov 15.74 19.89 Russia 15.74DNF23.5318.6917.44
49 Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) 19.39 21.59 Russia 21.4219.3922.1221.2322.78
50 Artem Bertin 18.22 22.08 Russia 24.1224.9418.2221.5220.61
51 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 19.57 22.26 Russia 19.5721.1520.4727.5925.17
52 Vladimir Dushkin (Владимир Душкин) 22.58 24.99 Russia 22.7427.10DNF25.1322.58
53 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 22.05 25.16 Russia 22.0527.0130.3124.0924.39
54 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 22.48 25.54 Russia 24.3025.9835.7822.4826.35
55 Arkadii Skorokhodov 22.85 26.36 Russia 22.8543.4827.9827.5323.57
56 Igor Cherepanov 18.42 26.54 Russia DNF18.4223.1827.1829.26
57 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 26.29 28.16 Russia 29.0426.2926.3031.5329.15
58 Mikhail Syromyatnikov 25.51 28.46 Russia 41.3528.6525.5129.6427.10
59 Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук) 27.33 29.04 Russia 29.7927.3327.5833.1329.76
60 Maksim Zherebyatev 27.38 31.90 Russia 31.2933.3431.4227.3832.98
61 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) 29.98 32.16 Russia 31.8032.5037.3332.1729.98
62 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 29.80 32.22 Russia 31.5931.26DNF29.8033.82
63 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 23.51 33.05 Russia 23.5146.5736.1626.5236.46
64 Kirill Gaidai 28.63 33.60 Russia 30.3037.5137.5032.9928.63
65 Alina Sas 33.33 35.78 Russia 45.1435.7236.0433.3335.58
66 Artem Ushakov 30.66 36.07 Russia 33.5640.2735.5339.1330.66
67 Pavel Dzhurik 35.99 39.06 Russia 39.7238.0435.9940.0739.43
68 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 37.08 39.29 Russia 37.7445.2637.0839.4640.68
69 Nikita Ivanov (Никита Иванов) 38.53 41.40 Russia 38.5341.8349.1039.5742.79
70 Artem Petukhov 39.26 43.64 Russia 45.5139.2640.29DNF45.11
71 Timur Kapkin 26.69 43.85 Russia 43.8444.1626.6943.54DNF
72 Anfisa Povaliaeva (Анфиса Поваляева) 43.45 50.75 Russia 51.5958.5548.9243.4551.73
73 Yaroslav Shandanovin 48.08 51.34 Russia 57.0652.3548.0851.0450.63
74 Ivan Shumeyko 51.73 55.73 Russia 52.371:02.261:21.8152.5551.73
75 Vladislav Babayan (Владислав Бабаян) 53.64 1:01.09 Russia 1:36.4956.4857.281:09.5153.64
76 Vladislav Saminin (Владислав Саминин) 56.32 1:04.87 Russia 1:02.831:03.981:07.791:20.7156.32
77 Dmitrii Dmitriev 58.20 1:06.25 Russia DNF1:00.5658.201:14.271:03.91
78 Tatyana Smirnova (Татьяна Смирнова) 1:13.42 DNF Russia 1:13.42DNFDNF1:45.341:40.85

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexander Bashutkin 1.88 2.19 Russia 2.102.131.882.402.33
2 Timur Imanov 1.79 2.57 Russia 2.123.251.792.343.75
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.80 2.72 Ukraine 2.562.531.808.923.06
4 Maxim Ilin 1.77 3.02 Russia 1.964.871.774.382.72
5 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.12 3.13 Russia 2.673.412.123.323.73
6 Andrey Che 2.07 3.15 Russia 2.072.815.284.232.40
7 Alexey Zharikov 1.07 3.36 Russia 2.224.311.073.555.78
8 Dmitry Gundin 1.81 3.58 Russia DNF2.701.814.383.65
9 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.51 3.61 Russia 5.103.202.512.964.68
10 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1.28 3.69 Ukraine 2.854.541.285.553.69

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Timur Imanov 1.50 2.12 Russia 2.561.502.191.632.55
2 Maxim Ilin 2.02 2.65 Russia 2.232.817.542.022.90
3 Andrey Che 2.16 2.69 Russia 3.552.352.182.164.46
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.83 2.75 Ukraine 2.721.832.772.773.30
5 Alexander Bashutkin 1.31 2.84 Russia 5.581.702.611.314.20
6 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1.63 2.85 Ukraine 4.912.822.611.633.13
7 Dmitry Gundin 1.83 3.28 Russia 2.993.764.011.833.08
8 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 3.08 3.32 Russia 3.123.084.723.453.39
9 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 2.42 3.45 Russia 3.613.583.412.423.35
10 Alexey Zharikov 2.42 3.50 Russia 3.318.724.392.812.42
11 David Arzamastsev 2.76 3.57 Russia 5.662.822.763.094.80
12 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2.68 3.60 Russia 3.022.68DNF4.433.34
13 Alexander Gusev 3.08 3.79 Russia 4.524.013.083.194.18
14 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 3.44 3.96 Russia 3.444.014.353.51DNF
15 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 2.90 4.04 Ukraine 6.923.135.372.903.62
16 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.77 4.41 Russia DNF5.042.773.714.49
17 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.86 4.46 Russia 4.9813.172.864.733.67
18 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 3.75 4.48 Russia 4.484.323.754.654.91
19 Sergey Chirin 2.42 4.50 Russia 5.823.134.557.282.42
20 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 3.30 4.56 Russia 4.655.553.304.474.57
21 Vladislav Mungin 3.08 4.75 Russia 6.323.083.106.324.82
22 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 2.14 4.84 Russia 8.542.422.143.559.54
23 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.09 4.91 Russia 5.786.214.764.184.09
24 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 3.02 4.98 Russia 4.975.267.994.723.02
25 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 4.54 5.45 Russia 4.545.815.495.057.44
26 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.65 5.48 Ukraine 4.656.685.605.385.46
27 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 3.63 5.64 Russia 3.63DNF6.194.975.76
28 Maxim Pshirenkov 4.01 5.65 Russia 6.6014.705.185.164.01
29 Polina Smolyarova 4.22 5.65 Russia 5.364.225.447.366.14
30 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 4.80 5.65 Russia 5.486.136.165.334.80
31 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 4.93 5.69 Russia 4.935.996.435.815.26
32 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 4.54 5.81 Russia 6.265.995.675.764.54
33 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 4.48 6.15 Russia 5.117.985.368.924.48
34 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 4.99 6.20 Russia 6.806.055.896.674.99
35 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 4.57 6.29 Russia 4.578.848.485.574.81
36 Vladislav Ulanov 4.29 6.43 Russia 5.067.336.914.297.41
37 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 4.62 6.46 Russia 6.564.627.479.995.36
38 Vladislav Topilskikh 5.32 6.61 Russia 6.536.157.237.165.32
39 Artem Ushakov 5.90 6.64 Russia 6.946.798.176.205.90
40 Alexey Yarygin 5.24 6.65 Russia 6.446.135.247.887.37
41 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 5.06 6.72 Russia 5.0610.537.807.165.20
42 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 5.28 6.99 Russia 6.778.638.455.285.75
43 Mikhail Mareev 5.43 7.32 Russia 7.075.438.576.33DNF
44 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 5.38 7.37 Russia 9.286.927.205.388.00
45 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 6.45 7.76 Russia 8.477.386.457.4311.82
46 Tikhon Volkov (Тихон Волков) 5.53 8.04 Russia 5.538.457.957.71DNF
47 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 6.67 8.10 Russia 9.928.268.366.677.69
48 Maksim Zherebyatev 5.14 8.24 Russia 5.149.966.6410.728.13
49 Timur Kapkin 5.96 8.28 Russia 5.9610.037.709.297.84
50 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) 4.51 8.46 Russia 4.518.458.2316.188.71
51 Igor Cherepanov 4.37 8.77 Russia 9.884.3711.7215.694.71
52 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 6.52 9.21 Russia 13.7511.219.257.166.52
53 Nazar Kuraev 4.96 9.30 Russia 11.034.9614.479.207.66
54 Kirill Gaidai 7.73 9.35 Russia 7.7315.6510.869.377.83
55 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 7.77 10.71 Russia 8.6813.857.7711.2312.22
56 Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) 9.66 10.91 Russia 9.6610.9110.4311.5511.38
57 Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук) 8.44 11.64 Russia 8.448.5516.2019.5410.18
58 Artem Bertin 10.43 13.12 Russia 20.2710.4314.3111.6013.46
59 Vladimir Dushkin (Владимир Душкин) 12.29 13.82 Russia 14.3015.6012.2914.4012.75
60 Yaroslav Shandanovin 5.45 13.97 Russia 11.5312.2348.0718.165.45
61 Nikita Ivanov (Никита Иванов) 10.98 14.95 Russia 18.9813.0010.9819.5412.88
62 Artem Petukhov 13.38 15.84 Russia 19.8513.4714.19DNF13.38
63 Anfisa Povaliaeva (Анфиса Поваляева) 11.83 21.05 Russia 21.8522.1221.9719.3411.83
64 Vladislav Saminin (Владислав Саминин) 15.20 23.03 Russia 40.4028.7915.2225.0715.20
65 Dmitrii Dmitriev 19.99 24.74 Russia 27.1419.9929.1225.1921.90

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 32.21 32.63 Russia 32.2134.5132.5332.6632.69
2 Andrey Che 29.08 35.41 Russia 29.0838.1242.1137.3130.80
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 33.04 36.96 Ukraine 34.2741.5540.0133.0436.59
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 35.83 38.39 Russia 39.0437.0735.8339.05DNF
5 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 33.05 38.69 Russia 33.0546.1437.0942.8636.12
6 Maxim Ilin 34.19 38.94 Russia 34.1939.2837.1240.4250.89
7 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 35.39 40.43 Ukraine 40.0045.7641.9839.3235.39
8 Alexander Bashutkin 38.59 41.42 Russia 38.5940.5442.3245.3241.40
9 David Arzamastsev 39.29 41.42 Russia 40.7744.4343.1639.2940.32
10 Sergey Chirin 39.56 43.72 Russia 44.9145.0139.5641.2349.94

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 25.73 NR 30.07 NR Russia 34.4026.4025.7333.4930.32
2 Andrey Che 32.20 36.12 Russia 38.8233.2438.4832.2036.65
3 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 33.36 36.82 Ukraine 37.7351.7637.8433.3634.90
4 Alexander Bashutkin 35.36 39.24 Russia 40.0635.3638.5239.1542.47
5 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 33.56 39.35 Russia 47.5139.7442.0336.2933.56
6 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 39.37 39.86 Ukraine DNF39.3739.8539.9139.83
7 Sergey Chirin 34.34 40.01 Russia 43.1734.3440.2436.6344.30
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 37.55 40.84 Russia 43.7641.8240.2440.4737.55
9 Maxim Ilin 36.91 41.60 Russia 36.9145.6443.6942.8438.26
10 David Arzamastsev 35.65 43.23 Russia 45.2240.6746.4043.8135.65
11 Dmitry Kryuzban 38.75 44.96 Russia 39.1049.8551.8645.9238.75
12 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 41.31 45.83 Russia 48.7153.6145.9941.3142.78
13 Alexander Gusev 44.32 46.90 Russia 44.3253.7447.4747.7945.43
14 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 42.15 47.58 Russia 54.7245.7443.8742.1553.13
15 Timur Imanov 42.48 47.67 Russia 44.6246.1542.4852.241:00.09
16 Vladislav Mungin 46.04 48.20 Russia 46.0447.6847.7350.5549.20
17 Dmitry Gundin 45.25 48.39 Russia 46.9250.5848.8149.4445.25
18 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 41.33 49.78 Ukraine 52.4942.3959.2641.3354.45
19 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 46.57 51.70 Russia 55.2356.9952.9146.9746.57
20 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 46.69 54.44 Russia 53.4546.6958.1757.6652.22
21 Elizaveta Ermolkina 53.78 55.79 Russia 57.3055.2253.7855.1057.04
22 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 53.11 58.57 Russia 1:05.1154.4256.1853.111:13.25
23 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 56.76 59.40 Russia 1:01.6956.761:04.7257.4159.11
24 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 50.23 1:01.41 Russia 1:04.4757.58DNF50.231:02.18
25 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 56.14 1:01.88 Russia 1:02.9156.561:06.161:11.2456.14
26 Vladislav Ulanov 51.10 1:03.35 Russia 1:01.961:06.7451.101:17.281:01.36
27 Alexey Yarygin 56.89 1:03.43 Russia 59.901:06.4956.891:03.911:16.84
28 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 52.80 1:03.79 Russia 1:03.711:09.1752.8058.481:12.00
29 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 52.69 1:09.11 Russia 1:17.961:03.521:14.401:09.4252.69
30 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 1:00.95 1:10.37 Russia 1:10.911:10.341:09.851:00.951:14.46
31 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 1:06.59 1:13.46 Russia 1:15.641:20.841:16.711:06.591:08.04
32 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 1:03.46 1:16.50 Ukraine 1:13.271:13.311:22.921:03.461:24.28
33 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 1:10.34 1:18.82 Russia 1:27.741:11.451:10.341:30.231:17.26
34 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 1:13.32 1:21.12 Russia 1:16.001:33.021:13.321:22.481:24.88
35 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 1:13.93 1:21.14 Russia 1:21.381:25.301:16.731:33.331:13.93
36 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 1:08.19 1:21.82 Russia 1:26.771:52.781:15.741:08.191:22.95
37 Maxim Pshirenkov 1:16.65 1:23.11 Russia 1:26.631:16.651:23.401:19.301:28.43
38 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) 1:22.91 1:27.65 Russia 1:26.231:22.911:27.851:28.881:38.16
39 Artem Bertin 1:18.77 1:31.49 Russia 1:18.771:43.551:25.721:25.211:51.53
40 Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) 1:27.58 1:31.57 Russia 1:40.201:32.341:27.591:27.581:34.77
41 Mikhail Syromyatnikov 1:28.54 1:54.96 Russia 2:14.711:28.541:43.532:15.061:46.64
42 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 1:46.38 Russia 1:46.381:49.44
43 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 1:52.73 Russia 1:52.731:54.79
44 Igor Cherepanov 2:05.88 Russia 2:22.992:05.88
45 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 2:16.28 Russia 2:16.282:21.72
46 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) 2:25.44 Russia DNF2:25.44
47 Kirill Gaidai 2:25.98 Russia DNF2:25.98
48 Artem Ushakov DNF Russia DNFDNF
48 Timur Kapkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
48 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) DNF Russia DNFDNF

5x5x5 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 52.27 58.06 Russia 1:02.5858.7858.9956.4052.27
2 Andrey Che 56.74 1:01.92 Russia 1:04.1159.5256.741:02.121:08.46
3 Maxim Ilin 1:02.36 1:06.41 Russia 1:15.041:09.391:02.731:07.121:02.36
4 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 58.08 1:06.55 Russia 1:08.8958.081:03.111:07.661:11.44
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:10.01 1:16.20 Ukraine 1:10.011:20.661:14.561:15.871:18.18
6 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:13.26 1:17.71 Russia 1:14.731:18.321:20.071:21.481:13.26
7 Alexander Bashutkin 1:13.33 1:18.86 Russia 1:19.921:13.331:21.251:20.881:15.77
8 Sergey Chirin 1:23.62 1:27.92 Russia 1:23.621:27.281:26.971:29.521:33.52
9 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 1:15.20 1:28.70 Russia 1:41.631:33.611:28.311:15.201:24.17
10 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 1:24.26 1:32.62 Russia 1:35.361:33.201:24.261:31.751:32.92

5x5x5 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Alexey Zharikov 48.29 NR 54.68 NR Russia 55.7558.1548.291:07.2350.13
2 Andrey Che 56.67 57.62 Russia 57.1558.2056.671:00.1857.51
3 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:01.16 1:03.71 Russia 1:02.121:01.161:06.151:02.871:12.46
4 Maxim Ilin 1:08.40 1:12.81 Russia 1:08.401:12.011:11.281:15.141:15.58
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 1:08.10 1:16.09 Russia 1:17.921:08.101:18.331:12.831:17.53
6 Alexander Bashutkin 1:15.91 1:17.58 Russia 1:31.791:15.911:19.081:17.041:16.61
7 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:12.95 1:19.16 Ukraine 1:26.301:20.371:12.951:13.171:23.93
8 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 1:23.74 1:25.84 Russia 1:26.521:29.361:23.741:26.251:24.76
9 Sergey Chirin 1:24.53 1:28.80 Russia 1:27.831:26.011:24.531:35.891:32.57
10 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 1:25.06 1:29.41 Russia 1:25.061:25.681:30.651:31.891:36.63
11 David Arzamastsev 1:19.95 1:31.11 Russia 1:36.421:19.951:30.051:33.581:29.71
12 Timur Imanov 1:22.33 1:32.07 Russia 1:22.331:50.641:31.481:24.781:39.96
13 Alexander Gusev 1:32.90 1:36.34 Russia 1:35.841:37.971:35.201:48.091:32.90
14 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:33.17 1:38.31 Ukraine 1:39.241:33.171:37.601:38.091:41.84
15 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:26.77 1:41.80 Russia 1:26.771:36.972:20.751:38.231:50.19
16 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 1:31.44 1:42.13 Russia 1:48.541:45.781:31.441:35.431:45.17
17 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1:37.66 1:44.15 Russia 2:02.531:37.661:44.771:46.981:40.71
18 Vladislav Mungin 1:34.33 1:46.13 Russia 1:56.521:43.942:10.591:37.941:34.33
19 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:30.17 1:52.97 Ukraine 2:04.561:51.621:30.171:57.791:49.50
20 Alexey Yarygin 1:44.63 1:54.20 Russia 2:01.041:55.471:44.631:46.092:07.17
21 Dmitry Gundin 1:40.56 1:54.62 Russia 2:08.331:40.561:49.882:01.591:52.39
22 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 1:44.44 1:58.86 Russia 1:57.401:52.802:06.391:44.442:47.13
23 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:50.36 2:00.73 Russia DNF1:52.601:51.791:50.362:17.79
24 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 1:53.81 2:10.39 Russia 2:15.752:09.802:14.842:06.521:53.81
25 Vladislav Ulanov 2:03.59 2:11.27 Russia 2:09.282:08.722:15.802:16.832:03.59
26 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 2:22.56 Russia 2:22.562:41.40
27 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 2:40.62 Russia 2:47.672:40.62
28 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
28 Maxim Pshirenkov DNF Russia DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 1:07.86 DNF Russia 1:57.05DNF1:07.86
2 Maxim Chechnev 1:26.83 1:52.49 Russia 2:09.642:01.011:26.83
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1:41.52 DNF Ukraine 1:41.52DNFDNF
4 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.63 DNF Russia DNF2:20.63DNF
5 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 2:23.64 DNF Russia DNF2:23.64DNF
6 Maxim Ilin 2:24.25 DNF Russia DNF2:24.252:43.84
7 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2:25.24 DNF Ukraine DNF2:25.24DNF
8 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:22.85 DNF Russia DNF3:22.85DNF
9 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:47.41 DNF Russia DNF3:47.41DNF
10 Arkadii Skorokhodov 4:14.32 DNF Russia DNFDNF4:14.32
11 Timur Imanov 7:02.81 DNF Russia DNFDNF7:02.81
12 Alexander Bashutkin DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Andrey Che DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
12 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
12 Elizaveta Ermolkina DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
12 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 7.85 NR 12.13 Russia 7.8513.6011.6811.1215.48
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 9.76 12.95 Ukraine 9.7614.6917.5410.2313.93
3 Alexander Bashutkin 14.12 15.66 Russia 19.7014.5414.1216.1316.32
4 David Arzamastsev 15.00 15.78 Russia 15.9118.1015.0015.4316.00
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.51 16.32 Ukraine 12.5121.6514.8817.9316.16
6 Maxim Ilin 14.03 17.21 Russia 14.0316.3219.1818.4416.88
7 Dmitry Gundin 13.29 17.41 Russia 16.7317.2013.2918.2918.92
8 Alexey Zharikov 15.78 17.86 Russia 18.0319.4724.6616.0715.78
9 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 13.92 18.31 Russia 22.18DNF15.6613.9217.10
10 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 18.65 20.56 Russia 21.2324.8918.8021.6418.65

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 9.83 11.47 NR Russia 11.569.8311.2911.5518.20
2 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 12.41 13.68 Ukraine 12.5713.8216.8014.6612.41
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 14.04 14.81 Ukraine 15.1614.2014.0415.0619.53
4 Alexey Zharikov 12.34 15.15 Russia 15.1114.9212.3417.1415.42
5 Alexander Bashutkin 14.56 16.47 Russia 16.8115.5717.0414.5617.98
6 Maxim Ilin 16.31 16.73 Russia 16.5017.3516.3317.5416.31
7 Dmitry Gundin 16.76 17.32 Russia 16.7617.6717.0417.2917.62
8 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 15.66 18.00 Russia 16.8118.4718.71DNF15.66
9 David Arzamastsev 14.84 18.04 Russia 16.3417.6314.8421.6820.16
10 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 17.09 18.12 Russia 17.6621.3217.0918.4318.28
11 Alexander Gusev 15.57 18.16 Russia 16.2618.1820.2115.5720.05
12 Timur Imanov 15.64 18.26 Russia 19.7817.1519.1215.6418.50
13 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 17.47 18.85 Russia 17.4720.4218.0118.3120.22
14 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 18.64 20.56 Ukraine 20.2019.9721.5024.1718.64
15 Sergey Chirin 18.01 20.94 Russia 20.4822.1618.0120.1823.00
16 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 13.27 21.64 Russia 20.5825.4413.2723.9620.39
17 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 19.74 21.89 Russia 26.6921.4521.4819.7422.73
18 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 17.60 22.18 Russia 37.6326.0820.6519.8217.60
19 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 17.10 22.63 Russia 22.4925.2120.1917.1029.04
20 Vladislav Mungin 21.16 22.74 Russia 21.1621.6022.4827.4224.15
21 Vladislav Ulanov 17.46 24.88 Russia 31.7821.2317.4624.8328.57
22 Dmitry Kryuzban 21.61 25.63 Russia 21.6127.3123.8429.3625.75
23 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 21.46 26.94 Russia 25.5925.5630.4429.6821.46
24 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 20.22 26.99 Russia DNF30.5320.2227.0423.39
25 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 23.15 27.05 Russia 27.6523.1526.6041.8326.90
26 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 23.93 28.19 Russia 23.9328.1228.4827.9632.37
27 Danila Monin (Данила Монин) 26.49 29.58 Russia 27.6326.7626.4934.3536.48
28 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 23.18 34.28 Russia 32.4223.1830.131:19.5240.30
29 Alexey Yarygin 29.79 35.41 Russia 29.7943.0033.8636.4035.98
30 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 33.64 36.23 Russia 49.1033.7238.0936.8933.64
31 Elizaveta Ermolkina 32.47 37.11 Russia 40.3732.4738.6838.9633.69
32 Maxim Pshirenkov 29.66 45.90 Russia 51.8829.6652.5838.2447.59
33 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 30.76 DNF Russia 30.76DNF36.49DNF39.52
34 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 35.76 Russia 35.7641.01
35 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 36.85 Russia 48.2536.85
36 Vladimir Dushkin (Владимир Душкин) 37.62 Russia 54.9737.62
37 Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) 45.26 Russia 1:26.7145.26
38 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 46.96 Russia 53.1846.96
39 Polina Smolyarova 47.37 Russia 47.3751.02
40 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 50.52 Russia 52.9850.52
41 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 1:00.65 Russia 1:00.651:08.31
42 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 1:02.03 Russia 1:14.551:02.03
43 Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук) 1:02.86 Russia 1:02.861:24.03
44 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 1:07.54 Russia DNF1:07.54
45 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) 1:09.51 Russia 1:09.51DNF
46 Artem Ushakov 1:11.76 Russia 1:11.76DNF
47 Mikhail Syromyatnikov 1:18.03 Russia 1:18.031:25.57
48 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) DNF Russia DNFDNF

Megaminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 45.36 48.94 Russia 53.1846.5047.9252.4045.36
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 51.00 56.85 Russia 1:06.2754.101:04.0252.4251.00
3 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 54.28 57.70 Ukraine 54.2855.2458.0959.761:01.65
4 Alexey Zharikov 51.60 58.97 Russia 1:01.0151.6056.7659.561:00.59
5 Timur Imanov 50.80 1:00.17 Russia 1:00.631:13.771:04.9650.8054.92
6 Alexander Bashutkin 1:01.36 1:05.85 Russia 1:04.561:05.251:01.361:07.73DNF
7 David Arzamastsev 1:01.21 1:07.36 Russia 1:13.711:06.621:09.051:06.421:01.21
8 Maxim Ilin 54.00 1:10.17 Russia 54.001:08.571:17.591:08.041:13.90
9 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:03.70 1:15.80 Russia 1:17.991:17.561:03.701:11.851:20.71
10 Alexander Gusev 1:17.04 1:24.49 Russia 1:29.011:19.011:38.791:25.461:17.04
11 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:20.49 1:26.16 Ukraine 1:32.831:20.491:28.111:22.791:27.57
12 Alexey Yarygin 1:14.89 1:28.69 Russia 1:39.191:43.451:19.741:14.891:27.15
13 Sergey Chirin 1:29.16 1:41.81 Russia 1:52.101:42.471:37.961:45.001:29.16
14 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 1:39.19 1:44.02 Russia 1:43.621:42.301:46.151:56.381:39.19
15 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 1:35.47 1:48.24 Russia 2:06.271:35.471:46.821:43.681:54.21
16 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 1:31.82 1:48.71 Ukraine 2:04.971:55.001:31.821:48.551:42.57
17 Maxim Pshirenkov 1:50.68 2:05.47 Russia 2:11.351:50.682:04.442:14.592:00.62
18 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 1:54.60 2:08.89 Russia 2:01.892:05.062:19.721:54.602:30.65
19 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 2:10.72 2:19.87 Russia 2:24.032:13.762:10.722:21.832:41.90
20 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 1:52.83 2:25.90 Russia 2:43.162:10.981:52.832:27.442:39.27
21 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2:21.51 2:41.60 Russia 2:44.792:21.512:30.682:49.34DNF
22 Mikhail Syromyatnikov 2:33.94 Russia 2:33.942:37.17
23 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 2:37.92 Russia 2:37.923:19.74
24 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 2:41.63 Russia 2:41.632:47.34
25 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 2:49.91 Russia 3:06.962:49.91
26 Elizaveta Ermolkina 2:51.74 Russia 3:23.622:51.74
27 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2:56.68 Russia 2:56.68DNF
28 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 2:59.15 Russia 2:59.153:21.63
29 Artem Ushakov 3:27.63 Russia 3:29.013:27.63
30 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Timur Kapkin DNF Russia DNFDNF
30 Yaroslav Shandanovin DNF Russia DNFDNS

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 1.95 3.13 Russia 1.953.393.412.585.56
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 2.49 3.55 Russia 2.493.253.773.625.35
3 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.88 3.95 Russia 4.062.883.084.707.30
4 Andrey Che 3.18 3.97 Russia 3.653.185.804.753.52
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.46 4.11 Ukraine 3.463.894.404.534.03
6 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.73 4.27 Ukraine 4.353.933.736.604.54
7 Dmitry Gundin 2.52 4.31 Russia 3.502.525.853.588.92
8 Maxim Ilin 3.42 4.48 Russia 4.843.425.053.964.64
9 Timur Imanov 4.19 5.40 Russia 5.914.194.905.955.38
10 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 4.03 7.17 Russia 4.036.817.578.187.12

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 David Arzamastsev 2.59 2.94 Russia 2.593.052.789.832.99
2 Dmitry Kryuzban 3.08 3.85 Russia 3.375.903.384.793.08
3 Andrey Che 3.17 4.07 Russia 3.343.48DNF5.383.17
4 Timur Imanov 2.87 4.42 Russia 5.094.412.874.953.90
5 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.72 4.47 Ukraine 2.725.196.283.824.41
6 Dmitry Gundin 3.20 4.50 Russia 3.93DNF3.625.963.20
7 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 4.39 4.93 Russia 4.644.564.395.586.51
8 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.87 4.97 Ukraine 3.875.255.068.314.59
9 Maxim Ilin 3.41 5.01 Russia 6.613.414.495.535.02
10 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 2.98 5.42 Russia 4.676.954.648.122.98
11 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.64 5.47 Russia 4.473.645.586.366.65
12 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 4.83 5.68 Russia 7.009.595.114.944.83
13 Alexey Zharikov 4.13 5.78 Russia 5.897.884.136.994.46
14 Polina Shestova (Полина Шестова) 5.32 6.58 Russia 6.556.077.827.115.32
15 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 3.59 6.74 Russia 6.786.666.789.043.59
16 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 3.88 6.74 Russia 3.88DNF5.798.995.43
17 Sergey Chirin 5.39 7.07 Russia 7.147.555.396.887.19
18 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 5.32 7.17 Russia 6.966.937.629.335.32
19 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 6.01 7.83 Russia 6.017.287.989.658.24
20 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 6.09 7.83 Russia 7.4810.676.098.857.16
21 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 5.78 7.91 Russia 7.358.298.109.015.78
22 Maxim Pshirenkov 7.22 7.93 Russia 7.847.227.728.23DNF
23 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 5.54 8.04 Russia 8.545.5412.079.755.82
24 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 7.06 8.04 Russia 7.069.867.139.277.72
25 Elizaveta Ermolkina 6.12 8.44 Russia 6.128.968.729.007.65
26 Vladislav Ulanov 7.63 8.66 Russia 10.688.728.007.639.25
27 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 5.66 9.00 Ukraine 5.669.90DNF10.486.62
28 Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко) 6.88 9.03 Russia 8.099.909.109.946.88
29 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 7.44 9.19 Russia 7.447.898.5815.4211.11
30 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 7.90 9.34 Russia 9.659.408.9714.577.90
31 Artem Petukhov 5.40 10.07 Russia 10.986.775.4015.4112.47
32 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 7.63 10.36 Russia 8.9510.2811.8514.737.63
33 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 7.02 10.53 Russia 8.047.027.68DNF15.87
34 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 10.01 10.69 Russia 10.3410.1011.9311.6410.01
35 Alexey Yarygin 8.86 10.83 Russia 10.458.8611.9511.0610.97
36 Igor Cherepanov 9.22 11.27 Russia 12.7011.959.2211.5410.33
37 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 7.74 11.32 Russia 10.137.749.7918.8814.05
38 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 6.28 11.54 Russia 11.556.28DNF7.8315.24
39 Nikita Bezruk (Никита Безрук) 9.66 11.94 Russia 15.1713.289.9712.579.66
40 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) 10.70 12.06 Russia 10.7011.9412.0912.1413.97
41 Vladimir Dushkin (Владимир Душкин) 8.80 12.41 Russia 13.8321.258.8014.259.16
42 Artem Bertin 8.45 13.73 Russia 13.1414.2113.8521.858.45
43 Artem Ushakov 11.41 15.03 Russia 11.4119.6011.9618.5614.56
44 Vladimir Averin (Владимир Аверин) 11.76 15.47 Russia 17.4515.8413.5017.0611.76
45 Alina Sas 13.18 17.10 Russia 13.1815.7225.3014.3821.19
46 Vladislav Saminin (Владислав Саминин) 14.63 17.41 Russia 24.6615.0414.6320.2716.93
47 Anfisa Povaliaeva (Анфиса Поваляева) 15.31 18.39 Russia 20.3218.7120.3016.1715.31
48 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 10.28 19.37 Russia 19.2418.7520.1121.5610.28
49 Nikita Ivanov (Никита Иванов) 20.34 24.23 Russia 20.3433.2321.9326.5824.17
50 Yaroslav Shandanovin 23.30 26.66 Russia 23.3024.9225.4829.57DNF
51 Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) 15.40 27.23 Russia 42.8327.0115.4022.9531.73
52 Dmitrii Dmitriev 22.77 32.89 Russia 32.6530.0835.9536.7222.77
53 Tatyana Smirnova (Татьяна Смирнова) 29.27 34.68 Russia 30.4643.5138.5235.0729.27
54 Alexander Bashutkin 4.08 DNF Russia 4.084.40DNF4.95DNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 2.66 3.30 Ukraine 3.22DNF2.842.663.84
2 Maxim Ilin 2.72 3.83 Russia 4.434.213.062.724.22
3 Dmitry Gundin 4.25 4.78 Russia 7.884.655.204.254.48
4 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 3.96 5.28 Russia 5.485.704.653.9610.62
5 Alexander Bashutkin 3.20 5.45 Russia DNF6.163.204.805.39
6 David Arzamastsev 4.77 5.73 Russia 9.156.185.264.775.75
7 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 4.47 6.11 Russia 7.694.476.595.546.19
8 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 3.34 6.15 Russia 7.566.543.344.667.24
9 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 4.13 6.21 Ukraine 6.866.524.135.536.58
10 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 4.84 6.71 Russia 7.8011.917.035.304.84

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3.11 4.09 Ukraine 3.115.483.924.713.65
2 Alexander Bashutkin 4.86 5.11 Russia 4.924.866.074.885.53
3 Dmitry Gundin 5.04 5.92 Russia 5.205.248.605.047.32
4 Maxim Ilin 5.20 5.98 Russia 5.775.309.226.885.20
5 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 4.73 6.03 Russia 5.236.787.416.094.73
6 Artem Shuvalov (Артём Шувалов) 5.94 6.22 Russia 6.535.975.946.176.76
7 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 5.07 6.27 Russia 5.446.887.556.485.07
8 David Arzamastsev 5.59 6.39 Russia 5.596.296.286.598.63
9 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3.91 6.43 Ukraine 6.676.705.923.916.76
10 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 5.19 6.66 Russia 5.196.158.046.407.44
11 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 6.02 6.78 Russia 7.706.346.299.856.02
12 Andrey Che 4.53 6.92 Russia 5.297.687.784.538.74
13 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.11 6.93 Ukraine 8.447.343.116.636.83
14 Alexey Zharikov 6.14 7.02 Russia 14.337.127.646.316.14
15 Dmitry Kryuzban 4.34 7.04 Russia 10.124.346.996.078.06
16 Maxim Pshirenkov 5.68 7.24 Russia 7.945.687.128.166.67
17 Timur Imanov 4.49 7.56 Russia 6.947.489.208.264.49
18 Alexey Yarygin 4.75 8.49 Russia 9.534.757.5510.818.40
19 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 5.73 8.62 Russia 9.739.865.739.276.86
20 Mikhail Mareev 7.60 8.90 Russia 8.767.609.118.8411.36
21 Sergey Chirin 4.28 9.24 Russia 11.164.288.1922.218.36
22 Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин) 8.96 9.54 Russia 9.879.6915.348.969.07
23 Timur Kapkin 5.06 10.30 Russia 12.575.0612.3511.537.02
24 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 8.32 10.45 Russia 11.6011.268.3212.528.48
25 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 7.34 11.31 Russia 14.189.137.3410.6215.92
26 Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов) 9.08 12.07 Russia 14.1712.209.089.8319.20
27 Vladimir Sichev (Владимир Сычёв) 10.76 12.50 Russia 12.6010.7613.7019.9911.21
28 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) 4.99 12.93 Russia 23.684.999.3419.4310.01
29 Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов) 11.69 14.61 Russia 26.2711.6917.0011.8115.03
30 Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев) 9.66 14.69 Russia 15.0826.089.6614.6314.35
31 Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) 12.31 15.70 Russia 18.3513.8414.9012.3120.99
32 Artem Ushakov 13.29 16.04 Russia 17.3420.9513.2914.2516.52
33 Polina Smolyarova 10.48 16.54 Russia 19.4410.4815.6814.4921.88
34 Artem Petukhov 8.01 16.65 Russia 24.8014.358.0115.8119.78
35 Danil Agishevsky (Данил Агишевский) 10.85 17.05 Russia 15.8717.2510.8520.5118.02
36 Igor Cherepanov 13.26 17.72 Russia 21.2616.6913.2615.6720.81
37 Elizaveta Ermolkina 5.45 18.69 Russia 21.305.4538.6215.8318.94
38 Mikhail Syromyatnikov 13.23 19.27 Russia 19.00DNF18.3913.2320.42
39 Sergey Generalov (Сергей Генералов) 13.40 19.54 Russia 16.7224.9021.3213.4020.58
40 Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) 15.69 20.82 Russia 25.3316.1628.4920.9715.69
41 Ivan Shumeyko 16.09 22.68 Russia 33.5316.0918.1824.0325.83
42 Alina Sas 13.67 23.50 Russia 30.7536.5713.6722.3917.36
43 Vladislav Saminin (Владислав Саминин) 19.26 28.75 Russia 42.7937.5219.2624.7324.01
44 Yaroslav Shandanovin 33.59 43.18 Russia 50.7333.5949.2144.8635.46
45 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 4.35 DNF Russia 9.404.356.37DNFDNF

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Andrey Che 11.45 13.25 Russia 11.4518.6812.3113.4913.94
2 Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко) 12.60 13.71 Russia 13.7212.6014.0513.3716.67
3 Sergey Chirin 11.64 14.13 Russia 12.2811.6412.3118.1417.79
4 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 12.84 15.13 Ukraine 15.3512.8420.5615.6514.39
5 Dmitry Kryuzban 16.50 18.91 Russia 24.0516.5020.7717.4518.51
6 Alexey Zharikov 15.17 19.94 Russia 21.5915.1718.0026.0120.23
7 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 17.13 20.39 Ukraine 21.2217.1328.6219.5020.44
8 Maxim Ilin 18.22 20.41 Russia 18.2222.6321.0919.3220.83
9 Timur Imanov 21.13 23.19 Russia 21.6024.7921.1323.1825.25
10 Alexander Bashutkin 20.28 25.89 Russia 20.2824.4532.2426.5726.66
11 Ivan Kondakov (Иван Кондаков) 22.84 30.37 Russia 34.1835.6727.8722.8429.05
12 David Arzamastsev 26.06 34.59 Russia 33.8026.0646.5230.9139.05
13 Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) 32.89 35.80 Russia 36.3847.1532.8937.4033.63
14 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 30.56 36.25 Ukraine 36.7350.6235.1336.8830.56
15 Ivan Khrykin (Иван Хрыкин) 32.30 38.37 Russia 46.5339.7132.3036.5038.89
16 Maxim Pshirenkov 33.79 39.92 Russia 37.8436.0151.7133.7945.92
17 Alexey Yarygin 33.62 41.98 Russia 40.5633.6250.6734.701:06.41
18 Mikhail Mareev 34.08 42.70 Russia 41.7441.0245.3334.0855.99
19 Alexander Gusev 36.23 42.92 Russia 43.1054.1647.0538.6236.23
20 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 39.14 52.11 Russia 40.881:08.271:00.6139.1454.84
21 Polina Smolyarova 48.01 52.91 Russia 53.0356.251:13.1349.4548.01
22 Vladislav Ulanov 49.56 53.54 Russia 50.7556.6049.5653.2758.74
23 Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) 43.82 56.55 Russia 51.531:07.861:17.3243.8250.25
24 Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) 1:10.18 Russia 1:10.181:23.48
25 Nikita Lukin (Никита Лукин) DNF Russia DNFDNF