Brisbane Autumn 2022


Date
Apr 2 - 3, 2022
City
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Venue

Brisbane State High School

Address
Cnr Vulture and Edmondstone St South Brisbane QLD 4101
Details

Gymnasium, Block F

Contact

Speedcubing Australia

Organizers
Speedcubing Australia and Vicki Otsu
WCA Delegates
Edward Hollingdale, Ethan Pride, Kerrie Jarman, Lennon Hughes, Myles Jarman, and Patrick Kleverlaan
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Contact us
We are on Facebook and Instagram!

Speedcubing Australia Website

Events
Main event
Competitors
248
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 280 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $30 (Australian Dollar).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
Registrants on the waiting list may be accepted onto the competitor list until .
If you are a registered competitor you may change your registered events until on the Register tab.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Any spectator can attend for free.

Payment:

Upon registering you will receive an email stating “Your registration for Brisbane Autumn 2022 is submitted and pending approval”. This does NOT mean that you are on the registration list. Competitors will not be approved until payment has been made.

Please ensure you have paid the registration fees via Stripe on the register page. Your registration is not complete and will not be processed until you have paid the $30 registration fee. Contact the organisational team if you encounter an issue.

Waiting List:

  • Once the competitor limit of 250 has filled, the waiting list will be opened.
  • You must pay the $30 registration fee to be added to the waiting list.
  • New registrations will be added to a waitlist and sorted in the order of payment.
  • Waitlisted competitors will only be added to the competition if an existing competitors withdraws.
  • All competitors still on the waiting list after 25/03/2022 will be removed and provided with a full refund.
  • You may enquire about your position on the waiting list by contacting the organisational team.

Deleting Registration/Refunds:

  • If you can no longer make the competition you may request a refund.
  • To receive a full refund you must contact the organisational team by 25/03/2022.
  • Withdrawing enables us to maximise attendance and for competitors on the waiting list to attend.
  • Refunds will only be issued after this date if you are feeling unwell with COVID-19 symptoms or are awaiting a COVID test and can no longer attend the competition.

You may change your registered events on the Register tab by 25/03/2022. After this date it is not possible to add further events. It is also acceptable to not show up for any event you do not wish to compete in.

COVID requirements:

This competition will comply with the latest QLD government requirement related to stopping the spread of COVID-19. Please see the FAQ tab for the COVID requirements.

Communications from us:

  • There will be important messages from the organisational team regarding your registration. Please ensure you whitelist our domain speedcubing.org.au in your email program.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Toby Seufert won with an average of 7.86 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Charlie Eggins finished second (8.56) and David Pearce finished third (8.63).

Abbygale Bell - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 237 58.82 1:13.95 Australia 1:33.531:16.851:13.671:11.3258.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 208 19.02 40.11 Australia 1:03.4944.7219.0241.7633.84
Pyraminx First round 170 20.16 26.31 Australia 34.1330.1420.1624.5324.27
Skewb First round 124 19.78 51.99 Australia 19.78DNF49.7751.8754.32

Abdullah Waqas - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 119 21.57 23.55 Australia 24.5321.5721.8137.6424.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 6.56 7.80 Australia 6.56DNF7.357.168.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 1:17.79 1:38.55 Australia 1:17.791:41.041:27.261:47.351:58.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 56 36.56 55.44 Australia 36.561:00.7251.921:01.7753.67
Pyraminx First round 59 9.02 12.22 Australia 9.0211.5914.8211.1013.97

Abigail Paschke - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 26.67 32.92 Australia 32.9834.5537.6131.2426.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 7.58 11.04 Australia 13.6810.657.5812.3410.13
Pyraminx First round 69 11.66 12.52 Australia 12.0411.6612.7313.9012.80

Aidan Porter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 216 40.53 45.63 Australia 51.3545.8640.5348.2342.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 7.53 14.57 Australia 12.9217.4214.527.5316.26
Pyraminx First round 123 9.28 17.08 Australia 9.2818.6615.9616.6321.12
Skewb First round 75 12.83 15.12 Australia 16.8713.4512.8315.0417.66

Alasdair Coghill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 25.53 32.90 Australia 35.9229.0625.5336.2733.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 102 2:16.44 Australia 2:25.972:16.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 1:11.60 Australia 1:34.341:11.60
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Albab Dewan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 171 23.85 31.62 Australia 23.8532.10DNF33.5929.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 7.61 10.50 Australia 12.068.0911.367.6113.82
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 1:05.01 Australia 1:05.011:14.19
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 164 13.01 23.65 Australia 21.5213.0132.8828.3121.13

Alex Davis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.42 13.16 Australia 11.4215.4014.3613.3611.77
First round 30 10.55 13.72 Australia 14.2317.5010.5515.0211.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 3.60 5.08 Australia 4.914.766.525.573.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:11.19 1:13.50 Australia 1:22.341:14.421:11.981:14.111:11.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 2:36.90 Australia 2:46.342:36.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 5:23.54 Australia 5:23.54
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 23.00 27.11 Australia 24.3333.5423.4523.0037.62
Clock Final 37 30.08 Australia 30.0834.25
Megaminx Final 13 1:27.88 1:36.15 Australia 1:38.021:27.881:40.761:43.081:29.68
Pyraminx First round 34 8.04 9.65 Australia 8.0412.4810.349.459.15
Skewb First round 52 9.18 12.56 Australia 13.8511.6315.7212.209.18
Square-1 Final 20 33.69 36.98 Australia 33.6933.7145.0542.1835.04

Alex Tento - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 20.49 29.03 Australia 31.9723.6320.4931.5041.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 7.66 8.79 Australia 7.668.788.619.158.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 99 2:10.33 Australia 2:10.332:53.73
Pyraminx First round 30 7.44 9.46 Australia 7.449.669.279.4510.05

Alois Hemetsberger - Papua New Guinea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 210 28.42 42.37 Papua New Guinea 40.4657.0651.9834.6828.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 DNF Papua New Guinea DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 139 14.64 18.76 Papua New Guinea 20.09DNF15.7420.4414.64

Alyssa Li - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 14.87 20.12 Australia 20.9120.7914.8718.6521.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.40 6.08 Australia 6.596.024.405.647.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:05.65 1:14.85 Australia 1:47.531:05.651:15.851:11.011:17.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 27.64 28.43 Australia 27.7529.4728.0827.6429.71
Pyraminx First round 52 7.98 11.85 Australia 11.109.637.9814.8115.53
Skewb First round 73 13.68 14.92 Australia 23.7213.6816.9514.0613.74

Ambrose Roberts - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 23.15 25.79 Australia 26.0525.8523.1525.4827.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 6.19 8.07 Australia 8.597.906.198.387.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 66 1:29.18 Australia 1:35.851:29.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 28.08 32.66 Australia 44.3228.0833.0633.3931.53
Clock Final 39 32.32 Australia 37.0332.32
Pyraminx First round 106 10.53 15.30 Australia 18.4110.5316.2014.6715.03
Skewb First round 101 15.31 19.49 Australia 22.4216.1115.3126.2619.95

Andrei Portillo - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 18.51 21.88 Australia 21.9122.6018.5124.7221.12
First round 72 15.84 18.22 Australia 24.3921.0317.0715.8416.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 6.09 8.16 Australia 8.996.098.826.6810.14

Anthony Gravena Saito - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 131 23.12 25.37 Australia 23.3123.1225.8029.1226.99

Anton Rasmussen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 185 28.09 33.99 Australia 44.9428.0934.3337.6829.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 8.91 10.39 Australia 15.0310.3310.058.9110.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 48.96 Australia 1:29.5048.96
Pyraminx First round 122 15.43 17.04 Australia 18.0420.9116.1615.4316.92

Asher Mendes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 27.02 30.61 Australia 27.0235.1629.9527.7134.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 5.89 9.94 Australia 12.739.295.8916.837.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 2:00.34 Australia 2:03.002:00.34
Pyraminx First round 166 15.92 24.31 Australia 15.9223.4024.20DNF25.33

Asher Vancouver Johnston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 12.32 15.69 Australia 17.8414.5417.4212.3215.12
First round 49 12.98 15.79 Australia 18.8716.6116.5312.9814.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.05 4.99 Australia 4.204.404.056.376.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 55.04 1:02.17 Australia 1:24.091:06.061:03.7155.0456.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 2:12.86 Australia 3:06.312:12.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 24.53 26.22 Australia 33.4229.1324.5325.0024.53
First round 19 22.36 25.97 Australia 23.2122.3625.5729.1431.19
Megaminx Final 44 2:55.14 Australia 2:55.143:32.96
Pyraminx First round 72 7.46 12.69 Australia 13.2214.18DNF7.4610.67
Skewb Final 8 4.85 6.73 Australia 4.856.4010.207.955.85
First round 20 5.34 8.49 Australia 5.3411.2810.025.989.46
Square-1 Final 23 31.06 38.97 Australia 31.0634.4947.3040.5441.89

Ayush Singh - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 169 27.79 31.27 Australia 32.7927.7929.95DNF31.06

Baden Forster - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 10.81 13.44 Australia 10.8115.2912.3013.8014.21
First round 37 12.96 14.48 Australia 13.3513.6212.9616.4716.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.95 3.97 Australia 3.603.1213.692.955.20
First round 15 2.82 4.09 Australia 4.684.022.824.773.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:06.73 1:13.77 Australia 1:15.021:06.731:15.661:18.871:10.63
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 19.62 28.81 Australia 26.7419.6228.6733.7231.03
Clock Final 14 12.98 14.33 Australia 14.10DNF12.9813.0815.81
Megaminx Final 30 2:23.97 Australia 2:38.732:23.97
Pyraminx Final 11 5.33 6.23 Australia 7.336.415.336.385.90
First round 14 6.33 7.06 Australia 6.9610.577.786.336.45
Skewb Final 19 7.48 10.77 Australia 12.3218.2311.328.677.48
First round 19 4.94 8.36 Australia 10.736.2312.038.114.94
Square-1 Final 17 26.14 35.03 Australia 40.4326.1738.5052.4126.14

Bailey Horvath - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 18.98 21.17 Australia 25.5618.9821.0322.9619.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 4.65 6.78 Australia 7.9213.845.407.034.65
Pyraminx First round 111 11.32 15.86 Australia 13.4428.6417.3511.3216.80

Beau Zhang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 146 21.63 27.00 Australia 22.5121.6326.1332.3535.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 4.01 7.85 Australia 13.478.484.018.286.78
Pyraminx First round 61 10.25 12.28 Australia 10.6416.2612.4410.2513.75
Skewb First round 79 9.63 15.69 Australia 17.6515.099.63DNF14.34

Ben Jantke - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 50 14.14 16.51 Australia 17.6314.1416.8219.2515.07
First round 69 12.62 17.48 Australia 19.3216.2812.6219.9716.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 4.40 5.33 Australia 5.146.254.408.704.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 78 1:41.97 Australia 1:41.971:52.30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 62 45.22 Australia 45.221:14.30
Pyraminx Final 20 7.33 10.28 Australia 10.3712.3310.407.3310.06
First round 20 4.32 7.90 Australia 9.796.794.328.908.01
Skewb First round 28 6.36 9.76 Australia 12.258.7510.4010.136.36
Square-1 Final 21 24.63 37.87 Australia 43.4134.6137.4641.5424.63

Ben Whiteside - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 24.34 31.42 Australia 30.1832.6535.5024.3431.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 190 9.56 15.36 Australia 13.1615.6019.0117.329.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 108 2:32.59 Australia 2:32.592:33.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 81 1:09.68 Australia 1:26.231:09.68
Pyraminx First round 149 17.82 21.27 Australia 22.1117.8221.0924.8720.60

Benicio Gill - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 22.17 30.56 Australia 33.1934.19DNF24.2922.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 4.66 6.47 Australia 6.616.644.669.376.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 1:19.31 Australia DNF1:19.31
Pyraminx First round 28 6.73 8.85 Australia 7.6510.796.7314.148.11

Benjamin Bingham - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 13.42 20.78 Australia 18.4116.1913.42DNF27.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.02 5.80 Australia 6.615.486.215.025.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:03.75 1:07.88 Australia 1:04.371:05.801:13.461:28.641:03.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 45 2:48.28 Australia 2:48.282:51.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 70 54.70 Australia 55.4354.70
Megaminx Final 35 2:31.33 Australia 2:31.333:02.73
Pyraminx First round 32 8.25 9.51 Australia 8.259.159.7418.069.64
Skewb First round 61 9.78 13.32 Australia 13.2315.3716.9311.379.78

Benjamin Lacy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 124 19.14 24.41 Australia 24.8223.4019.1425.0125.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 7.52 8.39 Australia 7.988.807.5212.248.38
Pyraminx First round 113 9.65 16.04 Australia 15.3821.0715.3517.399.65

Benjamin Paul - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 12.35 15.95 Australia 21.0929.6113.6412.3513.11
First round 79 14.07 19.07 Australia 20.8614.0716.6420.5120.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.35 5.05 Australia 7.044.383.355.025.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 57.67 1:09.78 Australia 1:11.391:06.891:11.071:17.3657.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 47 2:49.57 Australia 3:03.502:49.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 18.65 28.74 Australia 25.5243.7918.6524.6336.07
Clock Final 12 11.51 13.01 Australia 13.7814.2811.7713.4811.51
Megaminx Final 20 1:51.29 2:04.05 Australia 1:51.681:51.292:27.592:09.092:11.38
Pyraminx First round 44 8.40 11.10 Australia 11.128.409.7112.7812.47
Skewb First round 46 9.23 11.57 Australia 11.65DNF9.849.2313.21
Square-1 Final 10 19.74 29.89 Australia 29.4238.9119.7441.9221.34

Benjamin Warry - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 7.21 10.95 Australia 7.2111.3811.4210.0612.40
Second round 12 8.46 10.83 Australia 12.068.4610.3314.7210.09
First round 7 9.00 9.88 Australia 11.039.5113.149.109.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.83 2.21 Australia 2.682.632.151.861.83
First round 2 2.34 2.71 Australia 4.482.492.702.932.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 47.25 52.96 Australia 1:00.2553.1947.2548.7656.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.86 14.02 Australia 14.5214.6416.4212.8612.90
First round 1 12.96 13.34 Australia 12.9613.2913.3113.4215.90
Clock Final 2 5.59 6.81 Australia 6.766.816.857.585.59
Pyraminx Final 2 3.28 4.19 Australia 5.023.323.285.474.22
First round 3 2.66 3.65 Australia 4.365.332.702.663.90
Skewb Final 2 3.87 5.20 Australia 3.874.436.185.106.06
First round 2 3.16 4.04 Australia 3.593.453.165.475.09
Square-1 Final 1 7.44 9.18 Australia 9.229.808.517.4410.52

Braxton Robin - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 133 20.71 25.47 New Zealand 23.6224.8127.9920.7128.07
4x4x4 Cube First round 112 2:53.21 New Zealand DNF2:53.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 73 58.58 New Zealand 58.581:13.04
Megaminx Final 54 3:25.75 New Zealand 3:55.153:25.75
Pyraminx First round 94 11.16 14.26 New Zealand 17.7211.1612.7317.7512.32
Skewb First round 54 8.45 12.61 New Zealand 8.459.5816.5714.8713.38

Burness Lam - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 24.32 29.13 Australia 24.3234.94DNF24.8827.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 4.29 5.91 Australia 7.855.646.044.296.04
Pyraminx First round 96 13.36 14.45 Australia 13.3618.3613.6315.1714.54

Caden Jing-Heng Kang - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 62 15.05 18.32 New Zealand 20.1215.0518.36DNF16.48
First round 39 13.00 14.72 New Zealand 16.0313.0015.5613.4115.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.24 4.89 New Zealand 4.594.245.448.034.63

Caleb Dale - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 12.65 14.32 Australia 14.1214.9912.6515.6713.84
First round 57 15.65 16.76 Australia 25.8417.1616.2916.8315.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 5.61 6.17 Australia 5.926.685.617.425.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 57.19 1:03.11 Australia 1:01.2557.191:04.671:05.111:03.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:53.47 1:56.88 Australia 1:59.091:58.092:05.321:53.471:53.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 4:10.98 Australia 4:10.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 60 44.14 Australia 44.1451.25
Megaminx Final 28 2:14.09 Australia 2:14.092:21.02
Pyraminx First round 29 5.76 8.97 Australia 5.768.039.1912.019.69
Skewb First round 24 8.03 9.24 Australia 11.2910.388.768.038.59
Square-1 Final 15 28.77 33.72 Australia 48.4131.6028.7732.6136.96

Caleb Eggins - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 162 25.24 30.42 Australia 31.6633.2125.2426.4034.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 6.70 8.71 Australia 7.336.7010.3610.838.45
Clock Final 13 12.86 13.60 Australia DNF12.8612.9414.9712.89

Caleb Rivetti - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 107 16.60 22.07 Australia 24.1320.1316.6021.96DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 5.32 7.63 Australia 10.117.765.327.737.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 82 1:45.29 Australia 2:13.081:45.29
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 177 12.82 DNF Australia DNF12.8212.97DNF13.68
Skewb First round 60 10.09 13.29 Australia 11.8610.0915.0328.0712.97

Caleb Tekwie - Papua New Guinea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 18.73 19.99 Papua New Guinea 18.8620.5520.5623.1718.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 3.88 7.57 Papua New Guinea 5.416.5410.77DNF3.88
Pyraminx First round 53 10.39 11.85 Papua New Guinea 12.2112.1510.3912.3711.19
Skewb First round 80 11.08 15.74 Papua New Guinea DNF11.0819.7814.7712.68

Callum Prowse - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 10.95 13.55 New Zealand 11.8515.1813.6210.9515.31
Second round 17 10.48 11.80 New Zealand 11.5812.3811.4517.5710.48
First round 17 10.37 11.65 New Zealand 12.9311.4910.3712.1811.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.04 3.32 New Zealand 3.043.493.743.153.31
First round 9 1.77 3.58 New Zealand 3.463.643.641.774.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 58.85 1:03.25 New Zealand 59.271:07.521:02.9758.851:14.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 2:13.17 New Zealand 2:13.172:17.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 26.84 38.31 New Zealand 53.6926.8436.7140.8537.38
Megaminx Final 25 2:08.05 New Zealand 2:08.052:53.49
Pyraminx Final 10 5.56 6.22 New Zealand 5.847.416.935.565.89
First round 8 4.00 5.77 New Zealand 6.55DNF4.885.884.00
Skewb Final 16 6.60 9.23 New Zealand 10.096.609.308.3110.30
First round 15 6.26 7.70 New Zealand 6.2610.018.757.406.96

Callum White - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 122 18.58 24.00 Australia 26.8018.5823.7126.3121.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 5.65 7.19 Australia 8.5711.865.655.837.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 80 1:07.29 Australia 1:35.921:07.29
Pyraminx First round 142 12.13 19.15 Australia 28.1223.4217.9812.1316.06

Cameron Veitch - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 132 22.92 25.45 Australia 26.7126.0126.6022.9223.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 3.22 6.11 Australia 3.228.056.105.936.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 86 1:49.80 Australia 2:10.371:49.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 55 3:48.51 Australia 3:48.51DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 1:32.52 Australia 1:32.521:41.34
Clock Final 41 34.51 Australia 34.51DNF
Megaminx Final 55 3:28.15 Australia 3:53.163:28.15
Pyraminx First round 107 11.69 15.32 Australia 13.5317.5614.8618.6911.69
Skewb First round 81 9.45 15.87 Australia 20.8216.7819.2111.639.45
Square-1 Final 29 44.27 53.79 Australia 44.271:00.5046.1854.70DNF

Cayden Alberth - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 14.86 21.33 Australia 20.93DNF22.5520.5114.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 124 5.75 8.66 Australia 7.789.395.7512.678.81

Charlie Cartwright - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 198 32.02 37.14 Australia 32.0235.801:03.8433.3542.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 5.61 9.57 Australia 15.755.8921.487.075.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 2:29.00 Australia 2:29.002:45.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 97 1:57.56 Australia DNF1:57.56
Clock Final 46 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 153 15.27 21.77 Australia 26.7420.5233.0815.2718.05
Skewb First round 64 11.89 13.68 Australia 12.4018.4913.3515.3011.89

Charlie Eggins - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 7.14 8.56 Australia 11.378.127.148.768.80
Second round 4 5.89 8.83 Australia 7.6810.608.925.899.89
First round 3 8.10 9.08 Australia 9.219.848.1910.138.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.73 2.54 Australia 2.591.941.733.103.25
First round 1 2.39 2.63 Australia 2.442.832.612.942.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 34.75 39.91 Australia 44.9734.7541.7838.0239.94
First round 5 36.73 39.51 Australia 36.7339.2539.4340.9739.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:18.03 1:26.19 Australia 1:31.761:25.741:30.901:21.921:18.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:11.22 3:15.24 Australia 3:11.223:15.313:19.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 12.83 18.03 Australia 18.4118.9712.8318.7216.97
First round 11 17.32 20.49 Australia 21.5022.0125.6817.9617.32
Megaminx Final 3 58.59 1:07.66 Australia 1:02.481:17.3158.591:11.961:08.54
Pyraminx Final 13 6.01 7.41 Australia 9.186.019.136.956.14
First round 19 6.94 7.72 Australia 7.988.186.9417.456.99
Skewb Final 12 7.41 8.35 Australia 7.417.789.198.079.96
First round 7 5.49 6.44 Australia 5.896.588.395.496.85
Square-1 Final 11 19.52 30.57 Australia 28.5627.46DNF19.5235.69

Charlie Love - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 64 16.78 18.46 Australia 19.2223.1919.0317.1416.78
First round 76 13.84 18.82 Australia 18.1721.8516.4413.8422.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 2.78 6.74 Australia 6.366.817.052.788.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:10.89 1:12.52 Australia 1:11.831:10.891:36.801:13.901:11.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 2:03.95 Australia 2:14.042:03.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 4:28.61 Australia 4:28.61
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 6:10.28 Australia 6:10.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 29.04 37.26 Australia 38.6032.8640.3129.0442.37
Megaminx Final 41 2:46.66 Australia 2:46.663:03.66
Pyraminx First round 45 6.43 11.18 Australia 10.6917.006.4314.738.12
Skewb First round 93 13.68 17.88 Australia 13.6818.8620.6921.4714.10

Charlie Moore - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 104 20.04 21.96 Australia 23.4721.2320.04DNF21.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 3.84 6.89 Australia 7.806.897.666.113.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:10.72 1:19.76 Australia 1:10.721:17.171:41.351:23.371:18.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 53 3:12.20 Australia 3:12.20DNF
Megaminx Final 49 3:11.48 Australia 3:11.483:17.25
Pyraminx First round 33 7.76 9.56 Australia 8.767.7612.0111.118.80
Skewb First round 58 10.38 12.74 Australia 16.1911.0211.0016.8310.38

Charlie Williams - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 151 24.04 28.46 Australia 31.1524.0428.3331.9625.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.07 7.26 Australia 7.696.947.487.354.07
Skewb First round 37 8.21 10.59 Australia 8.219.4112.6814.739.68

Christian Ho - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 18.20 19.48 Australia 20.9019.3018.2518.2023.31
First round 80 16.56 19.07 Australia 19.2724.2918.1819.7516.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 77 1:40.55 Australia 1:40.551:47.94

Christopher Dean - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 241 1:07.42 1:30.53 Australia 2:06.881:24.891:07.421:49.091:17.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 206 25.13 34.90 Australia 25.1339.3538.7226.62DNF

Cian Doyle - Ireland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 224 42.64 50.03 Ireland 53.0658.5242.6443.9953.05

Clayton Hwang - Republic of Korea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 35.48 46.19 Republic of Korea 46.3535.4844.6848.3547.55

Cody Caston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.90 15.33 Australia 13.1615.23DNF17.6112.90
First round 38 10.64 14.59 Australia 10.6414.6014.7815.0114.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.19 5.28 Australia 7.084.474.197.094.29
First round 20 4.11 4.49 Australia 4.644.185.414.114.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 45.08 51.05 Australia 45.0853.3655.1748.8250.96
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:35.16 1:48.06 Australia 1:55.241:51.931:41.301:35.161:50.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 17.10 27.30 Australia 24.4026.8517.1030.661:34.76
First round 17 22.92 24.88 Australia 26.3324.6322.9224.9725.03
Clock Final 34 27.52 Australia 27.52DNF
Megaminx Final 15 1:37.90 1:49.03 Australia 1:54.17DNF1:37.901:45.041:47.88
Pyraminx Final 12 4.36 6.39 Australia DNF6.357.994.364.84
First round 11 4.39 6.08 Australia 6.164.396.195.9012.61
Skewb Final 1 2.24 5.01 Australia 5.162.248.885.224.64
First round 1 2.94 3.84 Australia 3.114.574.304.122.94
Square-1 Final 26 33.37 40.60 Australia 33.3749.5234.8537.44DNS

Conan Mo - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 9.98 12.40 Australia 12.5211.8212.879.9815.65
First round 27 11.03 13.20 Australia 23.2214.5012.5212.5711.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.36 3.57 Australia 3.424.693.833.363.47
First round 12 2.11 3.82 Australia 2.113.754.453.893.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 42.72 45.28 Australia 44.8142.7246.8044.2248.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:34.54 1:39.56 Australia 1:36.431:42.131:42.291:40.111:34.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 3:04.08 3:08.70 Australia 3:04.083:07.733:14.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 5:10.22 5:26.71 Australia 5:11.385:58.525:10.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 27.13 35.19 Australia 36.0848.1835.5727.1333.92
Clock Final 1 5.32 6.16 Australia DNF6.296.115.326.09
Megaminx Final 19 1:35.16 1:53.56 Australia 2:03.291:35.161:51.141:46.242:15.80
Pyraminx Final 18 6.64 9.19 Australia 10.496.6410.0610.667.01
First round 15 6.85 7.30 Australia 9.107.096.857.956.85
Skewb Final 5 4.22 5.72 Australia 4.225.959.905.755.45
First round 5 4.09 5.86 Australia 4.284.097.345.97DNF
Square-1 Final 16 23.07 33.94 Australia 36.6641.2123.9444.5423.07

Connor Theodore - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 13.32 18.59 Australia 13.3218.2118.4819.0821.19
First round 58 15.35 16.84 Australia 32.8115.7617.9615.3516.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 3.96 5.68 Australia 6.955.303.967.504.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 50.69 1:03.75 Australia 1:16.551:13.4350.6955.481:02.34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 58 43.01 Australia 43.0147.98
Clock Final 27 21.45 Australia 21.4530.74
Pyraminx First round 114 13.52 16.23 Australia 20.2413.5217.7914.4216.47
Skewb First round 59 8.18 13.01 Australia 18.2312.368.1825.438.43

Cooper Floate - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 219 40.54 47.54 Australia 48.1449.1150.0245.3640.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 7.14 11.41 Australia 13.1011.4111.197.1411.63

Cooper Kennedy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 15.43 17.18 Australia 21.5517.6715.4315.6518.21
First round 55 15.42 16.70 Australia 15.9316.5528.9315.4217.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 3.45 6.33 Australia 3.455.987.807.395.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:02.00 1:12.62 Australia 1:16.221:02.001:25.601:12.221:09.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 2:32.19 Australia 2:46.162:32.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 30.86 35.29 Australia 30.8644.3232.6235.2338.03
Pyraminx First round 100 8.83 14.92 Australia 19.7811.318.8313.68DNF
Skewb First round 63 11.76 13.35 Australia 11.7613.6212.5413.8825.52
Square-1 Final 44 1:07.90 Australia 1:14.651:07.90

Cullen Greig - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 128 24.74 25.12 Australia 24.9925.5624.8124.7431.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 5.88 8.43 Australia 5.8810.278.909.856.54
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 DNF Australia DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 50 2:57.76 Australia 3:11.282:57.76
Skewb First round 47 10.07 11.58 Australia 15.0911.3811.0812.2710.07

Daniel Zhuravlev - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 29.05 32.57 Australia 32.4729.0534.6730.5736.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 171 9.70 11.80 Australia 13.5212.739.709.9512.73
Clock Final 38 30.26 Australia 30.2631.85
Pyraminx First round 81 11.40 13.46 Australia 11.4814.7114.1911.4015.51

Dante Minos - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 33.85 36.76 Australia 33.8536.0844.7337.8936.30

Darius Tan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 208 38.89 42.22 Australia 42.5040.6938.8943.9243.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 193 11.69 16.27 Australia 11.6922.2022.7713.9012.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 110 2:37.99 Australia 2:37.99DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 9.51 11.96 Australia 11.549.5110.2614.8514.08
Skewb First round 103 16.85 20.31 Australia 16.8516.9121.6922.3422.55

David Alidenes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 25.75 36.88 Australia 39.7438.4133.8538.3825.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 198 7.05 19.75 Australia 22.5816.657.0520.0325.95
Pyraminx First round 161 19.35 23.38 Australia 23.651:20.1525.1019.3521.40
Skewb First round 106 17.25 20.55 Australia 20.2221.6954.9417.2519.73

David Lee - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.39 5.87 Australia 7.745.996.165.395.45

David McLean - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 13.59 15.18 Australia 14.9316.2414.9213.5915.68
First round 36 12.44 14.39 Australia 16.7315.7612.4413.8913.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.67 5.09 Australia 4.675.275.285.934.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 52.08 59.25 Australia 52.081:03.121:02.591:02.5852.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:22.29 1:43.40 Australia 1:54.161:30.271:22.291:45.77DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 3:35.31 Australia 3:35.31
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 5:00.59 5:07.46 Australia 5:13.825:00.595:07.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 53 32.19 45.19 Australia 40.9538.5732.191:03.1856.06
Megaminx Final 4 1:06.88 1:12.73 Australia 1:14.991:14.091:21.521:09.101:06.88

David Pearce - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.44 8.63 Australia 8.947.448.348.718.83
Second round 5 6.80 9.18 Australia 8.459.459.876.809.64
First round 2 6.99 8.38 Australia 8.418.456.998.2811.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.91 38.89 Australia 38.2434.91DNF38.1240.30
First round 8 36.03 40.44 Australia 41.6439.9842.7036.0339.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.70 1:19.31 Australia 1:19.941:18.261:19.741:10.701:26.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.26 17.63 Australia 20.6216.5415.2617.4218.92
First round 4 15.68 18.11 Australia 15.6819.1018.7818.7916.76
Pyraminx Final 4 3.00 4.25 Australia 3.593.707.555.463.00
First round 2 2.90 3.43 Australia 2.903.212.985.584.11

Dean Whelan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 228 45.49 53.59 Australia 51.9645.4953.231:29.2255.57

Declan Phillips - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 211 42.00 42.56 Australia 42.0142.4243.2542.0052.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 174 11.39 12.31 Australia 15.3311.4313.4312.0711.39
Pyraminx First round 131 11.23 17.60 Australia 17.8311.2318.2224.7416.75

Dehan Dayananda - Sri Lanka WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 30.66 33.43 Sri Lanka 40.3734.1230.6631.3934.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 165 5.25 11.23 Sri Lanka 10.7115.165.259.1913.79
Megaminx Final 47 3:03.15 Sri Lanka 3:03.153:11.43
Pyraminx First round 146 15.02 21.10 Sri Lanka 22.9332.7017.8915.0222.48

Dimitrio Ravalo - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 19.51 21.61 Australia 22.1922.0220.6122.8519.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 141 6.99 9.55 Australia 9.558.8812.786.9910.22

Dylan Erece-Verches - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 8.19 9.79 New Zealand 11.698.1911.598.449.34
Second round 10 8.94 10.45 New Zealand 8.949.7514.5412.608.99
First round 12 9.21 10.63 New Zealand 14.949.519.2110.7811.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.02 4.89 New Zealand 5.154.025.28DNF4.24
First round 19 3.02 4.49 New Zealand 3.024.734.554.204.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 24.26 30.26 New Zealand 34.8728.4041.7327.5224.26

Dylan Kim - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 73 20.94 21.66 Australia 20.9425.3822.0121.5621.40
First round 75 14.94 18.75 Australia 22.6414.9419.4018.0918.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 3.82 7.20 Australia 3.826.497.018.798.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 1:39.08 Australia 1:49.891:39.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 43 2:43.09 Australia 2:43.092:48.77
Pyraminx First round 90 9.89 13.92 Australia 15.6214.9211.229.8915.70
Skewb First round 50 8.74 12.37 Australia DNF12.2910.218.7414.61

Edward Hollingdale - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 10.46 14.01 Australia 10.4613.8713.2814.8717.11
First round 48 13.69 15.68 Australia 16.8218.0414.2313.6915.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 56.42 1:05.17 Australia 1:14.821:05.711:01.731:08.0856.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:42.86 1:44.88 Australia 1:42.861:45.761:45.001:43.87DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 21.32 25.47 Australia 23.8926.1926.9026.3221.32
First round 14 17.19 23.64 Australia 26.0717.1921.5124.7524.65
Clock Final 18 15.80 19.00 Australia 21.5517.8415.8018.3220.84
Megaminx Final 12 1:24.89 1:33.99 Australia 1:43.691:24.981:24.891:41.441:35.56
Skewb First round 31 7.71 10.09 Australia 7.717.8112.4414.8610.03

Elijah Adrian Watter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 13.28 18.83 Australia 13.2824.5018.1419.0919.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.79 5.85 Australia 6.926.815.685.054.79
Pyraminx First round 40 8.34 10.67 Australia 11.9211.488.6112.448.34
Skewb First round 69 7.77 14.44 Australia 7.7717.5913.3812.3444.93

Elijah La Porte - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 17.97 20.21 Australia 22.2920.0819.8217.9720.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.32 5.15 Australia 7.225.585.464.324.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 2:00.05 Australia 2:00.05DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 33.49 42.19 Australia 33.4942.1141.91DNF42.55
Clock Final 31 23.41 Australia 24.7223.41
Pyraminx First round 105 10.54 15.21 Australia 19.8320.6810.5415.1210.69
Skewb First round 105 16.83 20.47 Australia 16.8319.5921.1320.6823.52

Elliot Preston - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 168 20.67 31.08 Australia 31.9331.2330.0733.1620.67
Pyraminx First round 55 8.16 11.94 Australia 8.1616.8211.0412.8411.94

Emily Cornege - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 238 1:09.94 1:19.11 Australia 1:25.161:26.561:10.141:22.041:09.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 209 28.69 47.46 Australia 1:10.7928.6936.6534.94DNF
Pyraminx First round 104 11.06 15.20 Australia 17.5630.4511.0614.8113.22

Enea Bizzarri - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 106 19.94 21.98 Australia 20.2624.8319.9420.8528.20

Enoch Xuan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 17.91 21.28 Australia 20.1121.3026.9317.9122.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.27 6.70 Australia 5.626.888.907.614.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 85 1:47.22 Australia 1:50.131:47.22
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 55 36.55 51.67 Australia 55.3236.5555.7843.921:28.93
Pyraminx First round 43 6.92 10.94 Australia 17.016.929.497.8515.48

Ethan Chen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 117 21.30 23.33 Australia 22.7323.5834.3723.6921.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.67 6.62 Australia 11.196.795.675.777.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 1:40.27 Australia 1:40.271:43.98
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 78 1:01.24 Australia 1:12.991:01.24
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 136 13.92 18.22 Australia 13.9219.1221.6819.2916.25
Skewb First round 95 8.10 17.93 Australia 8.1018.7517.5218.1918.07
Square-1 Final 42 1:04.74 Australia DNF1:04.74

Ethan Haratsis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 157 26.75 29.29 Australia 26.7535.4528.4830.9128.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 176 5.68 12.62 Australia 5.6813.8022.6514.169.91
Pyraminx First round 74 8.12 12.71 Australia DNF13.4410.9413.758.12

Ethan Pride - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 59 15.78 17.44 Australia 15.7825.8517.8818.4016.04
First round 42 13.89 15.05 Australia 15.1322.2113.9413.8916.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.03 5.64 Australia 5.655.035.186.107.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 44.36 51.62 Australia 52.9544.3649.0952.8156.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:27.40 1:33.43 Australia 1:40.571:31.061:27.401:31.981:37.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 21.95 28.67 Australia 33.0634.0622.9521.9529.99
First round 20 23.71 26.45 Australia 29.4323.7125.1129.1925.05
Clock Final 8 10.42 11.25 Australia 14.6010.8710.4212.0710.81
Megaminx Final 9 1:20.85 1:27.02 Australia 1:27.191:24.261:31.481:29.601:20.85
Pyraminx Final 16 6.33 8.27 Australia 9.088.819.296.336.93
First round 16 5.93 7.43 Australia 7.968.036.308.425.93
Skewb Final 6 4.78 6.26 Australia 6.854.789.035.646.28
First round 6 1.94 6.32 Australia 1.946.567.225.18DNF
Square-1 Final 12 27.38 31.96 Australia 32.6936.4132.0531.1527.38

Ethan Xuan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 240 1:09.44 1:26.72 Australia 1:51.931:09.441:09.48DNF1:18.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 201 12.68 24.02 Australia 12.6833.7314.8653.5623.48
Pyraminx First round 109 12.74 15.75 Australia 19.9912.7414.7216.0616.48

Ethan de Plater - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 239 50.42 1:24.45 Australia 1:27.141:21.891:24.3150.422:16.34

Evan Magiannis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 57 15.66 16.86 Australia 17.6819.6715.6616.8816.02
First round 60 14.68 16.95 Australia 16.1714.6817.9918.1216.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 4.52 5.08 Australia 6.314.734.525.005.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 72 1:36.55 Australia 1:36.552:20.43
Clock Final 45 58.19 Australia 58.19DNF
Pyraminx First round 98 11.65 14.74 Australia 15.2011.6514.9614.0617.97

Evan Murray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 30.73 33.55 Australia 35.6331.9938.9633.0230.73
Pyraminx First round 147 14.48 21.16 Australia 24.5422.0224.5316.9214.48

Felix Parker - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 13.55 15.74 Australia 16.1613.5515.2317.7215.83
First round 50 13.51 15.99 Australia 19.4913.6913.5115.0719.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 2.68 5.41 Australia 6.614.222.686.625.41

Finn Mahon - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 204 31.70 40.58 Australia 1:08.1431.7045.4135.0141.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 207 19.02 39.18 Australia 53.1719.0241.291:10.4823.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 103 13.26 15.19 Australia 16.8418.2313.2614.4414.29

Francis Nuttall - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 20.16 20.54 Australia 20.1822.9920.9320.5220.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.44 6.34 Australia 5.445.727.4011.485.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 64 1:26.89 Australia 1:36.121:26.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 2:21.12 Australia 2:48.192:21.12
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 51.92 Australia 51.921:15.63
Clock Final 43 42.60 Australia 42.6047.85
Megaminx Final 56 3:53.06 Australia 3:53.06DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 8.68 11.50 Australia 12.459.0213.0314.678.68
Skewb First round 56 8.87 12.70 Australia 15.119.3318.048.8713.67
Square-1 Final 38 1:00.13 Australia 1:05.571:00.13

Geoff Eggins - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 115 22.16 23.13 Australia 29.1022.8523.6322.1622.90

Hansen Zhu - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 207 34.01 42.16 Australia 57.8439.5249.2937.6634.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 192 10.05 15.60 Australia 10.0517.6139.2514.8814.30

Hao Do - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 8.74 9.53 Australia 9.008.7413.4410.309.28
Second round 14 10.13 11.55 Australia 10.1318.0211.2911.3811.98
First round 23 10.02 12.48 Australia 10.0211.5511.5514.34DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 3.52 4.79 Australia 6.615.143.524.924.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 36.27 39.74 Australia 36.2736.9452.9944.4337.85
First round 7 38.09 39.66 Australia 38.9140.3638.0942.3339.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:06.83 1:22.29 Australia 1:24.961:31.701:17.471:06.831:24.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:25.58 2:39.17 Australia 2:25.582:58.092:33.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:41.61 4:16.40 Australia 4:57.364:10.223:41.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.30 19.60 Australia 19.5517.3023.6918.6020.66
First round 8 17.62 20.23 Australia 50.9622.1319.3019.2617.62
Megaminx Final 24 2:00.16 Australia 2:00.16DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 7.35 10.40 Australia 11.369.7310.2711.197.35
Skewb Final 13 6.13 9.01 Australia 6.1310.368.2712.868.39
First round 14 4.94 7.61 Australia 13.257.575.494.949.76
Square-1 Final 24 23.59 39.28 Australia 23.5935.4630.35DNF52.03

Harrison Hollands - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 11.91 14.24 Australia 16.2813.6915.2211.9113.81
First round 35 12.49 14.38 Australia 14.0812.4913.1119.0415.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:05.77 1:09.66 Australia 1:05.771:07.201:12.911:15.011:08.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:50.22 1:57.20 Australia 1:51.131:50.221:54.482:05.992:08.92
Clock Final 23 20.47 Australia DNF20.47
Megaminx Final 37 2:34.85 Australia 2:34.852:48.14
Pyraminx First round 108 9.37 15.74 Australia 15.579.3736.7617.6114.05
Skewb First round 102 15.23 19.67 Australia 32.4119.2520.4115.2319.34

Harrison McKillop - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 54.52 1:03.01 Australia 1:09.921:03.4854.52DNF55.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 188 9.71 14.67 Australia 16.6410.9116.4620.319.71

Harry Fleming - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 155 27.31 29.13 Australia 36.2729.4527.9527.3129.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.10 6.00 Australia 5.276.806.785.965.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 92 1:30.46 Australia 1:30.461:47.42
Pyraminx First round 83 11.72 13.59 Australia 11.7215.1812.9718.5312.61
Skewb First round 90 12.42 17.37 Australia 12.4218.1316.18DNF17.79

Harry McConnell - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 26.94 30.01 Australia 27.1326.9435.2430.5932.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 148 7.77 9.93 Australia 7.7712.259.6211.388.79
4x4x4 Cube First round 103 2:19.82 Australia 2:40.742:19.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 DNF Australia DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 1:17.31 Australia 1:17.311:28.20
Clock Final 25 21.27 Australia 26.4521.27
Pyraminx First round 119 11.32 16.96 Australia 11.3217.9814.0422.7818.86
Skewb First round 41 7.91 11.18 Australia 7.9111.5313.608.4015.74

Hayden Ng - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 7.98 9.53 Australia 7.9810.079.369.1510.82
Second round 3 7.26 8.77 Australia 7.269.918.239.308.78
First round 4 8.50 9.57 Australia 8.509.8710.1911.598.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.91 3.57 Australia 3.631.914.944.332.76
First round 8 1.73 3.58 Australia 5.382.941.732.43DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.39 33.32 Australia 32.6436.2328.3936.7231.08
First round 1 31.11 33.50 Australia 33.3631.1135.5431.6136.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 53.36 1:05.23 Australia 1:10.081:09.9853.3655.621:10.29
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:48.25 1:58.91 Australia 1:53.732:14.741:48.25
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:37.69 2:53.83 Australia 3:03.543:00.272:37.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.06 17.57 Australia 20.0317.0413.0615.6325.09
First round 3 13.91 17.35 Australia 18.8713.9121.3717.2915.89
Clock Final 19 14.69 19.09 Australia 18.4014.69DNF19.5319.33
Megaminx Final 2 1:00.97 1:04.45 Australia 1:00.971:06.561:07.571:05.311:01.49
Pyraminx First round 89 5.45 13.91 Australia 14.9911.305.4535.0615.45
Skewb Final 20 7.15 11.07 Australia 8.257.1510.3414.6316.32
First round 10 5.95 6.92 Australia 6.865.956.838.587.07
Square-1 Final 3 12.52 17.51 Australia 14.6617.8820.5720.0012.52

Hayden Reid - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 48.88 52.08 Australia 50.8159.7248.8856.3449.10

Henry Shuze Li - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 31.17 36.67 China 31.3036.7341.9731.1744.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 139 8.22 9.31 China 8.2215.519.199.888.85
Pyraminx First round 160 16.01 23.02 China 40.6930.6320.3018.1416.01
Skewb First round 68 10.96 14.39 China 17.6710.9614.0511.8117.31

Het Mehta - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 12.67 15.67 Australia 16.7321.8914.3415.9412.67
First round 63 15.32 17.05 Australia 15.8617.5115.3217.7919.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 3.98 5.81 Australia 4.318.287.443.985.67
4x4x4 Cube First round 60 1:25.70 Australia 1:31.651:25.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 29.97 37.24 Australia 46.5334.6638.5229.9738.54
Megaminx Final 38 2:37.12 Australia 2:57.142:37.12
Pyraminx First round 41 8.92 10.67 Australia 8.9211.339.4013.7611.27
Skewb First round 77 13.53 15.22 Australia 14.4827.3016.2313.5314.95

Hugo Dwyer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 144 18.68 26.66 Australia 27.5525.6018.6827.7326.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 4.98 9.11 Australia 7.116.994.98DNF13.23
Pyraminx First round 154 15.07 21.79 Australia 49.8426.9821.8016.6015.07

Hugo Kinichi Briner - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 12.59 14.78 Australia 13.4015.8212.5917.1515.11
First round 15 10.13 11.24 Australia 13.8312.1410.1310.9010.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.57 5.13 Australia 3.576.084.376.924.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 46.70 49.49 Australia 46.7051.0750.3453.6247.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:20.24 1:33.36 Australia 1:31.371:28.911:20.24DNF1:39.80
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:51.09 2:57.18 Australia 3:02.122:51.092:58.32
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:32.01 4:42.75 Australia 4:54.344:32.014:41.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 26.54 43.01 Australia DNF26.5453.2636.6839.08
Megaminx Final 1 52.32 59.77 Australia 1:21.6953.2552.3259.171:06.89
Pyraminx First round 38 6.84 10.51 Australia 6.847.8022.1310.1413.59
Skewb First round 57 9.99 12.74 Australia 17.729.9918.1610.0310.48
Square-1 Final 19 23.02 36.93 Australia 23.0230.8747.3332.5853.73

Hugo Koch - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 42.40 44.64 Australia 44.0446.4943.4042.40DNF

Ian Sheng - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 135 22.30 25.78 Australia 26.4627.6423.3927.5022.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 186 11.34 14.57 Australia 14.1911.3411.3518.1725.80
Pyraminx First round 118 12.79 16.67 Australia 15.3825.1519.7714.8712.79
Skewb First round 108 15.04 21.85 Australia 15.0424.78DNF17.6423.14

Isaac Barnett - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 55 14.45 16.74 Australia 20.1814.4516.9615.1318.13
First round 67 16.83 17.37 Australia 16.8319.3416.9217.0218.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.98 6.83 Australia 13.125.986.107.377.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 44 2:46.79 Australia DNF2:46.79
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 61 44.19 Australia 1:05.2744.19
Megaminx Final 39 2:42.79 Australia 2:42.792:46.84
Pyraminx First round 126 10.04 17.32 Australia 21.1014.7610.0416.0921.12
Skewb First round 67 12.61 14.16 Australia 14.4315.2119.3612.6112.84

Isaac Ting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 233 56.90 1:07.92 Australia 1:09.4456.901:00.091:14.221:16.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 205 23.05 28.44 Australia 31.5424.2923.0529.4835.06
Clock Final 36 29.74 Australia DNF29.74
Pyraminx First round 174 22.26 32.02 Australia 22.7034.8922.2638.481:11.47
Skewb First round 123 33.51 50.98 Australia 43.2846.4833.511:07.691:03.17

Isaac Wells - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 11.56 12.34 Australia 11.5614.6912.3312.3112.38
First round 25 10.14 12.84 Australia 11.5413.4610.1414.5013.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.65 5.74 Australia 4.654.804.81DNF7.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 53.52 54.77 Australia 55.4654.351:10.7553.5254.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:25.74 1:34.97 Australia 1:44.491:25.741:36.801:26.171:41.94
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:53.35 3:06.29 Australia 2:53.353:14.873:10.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:17.66 4:42.37 Australia 5:15.124:17.664:34.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 16.89 21.00 Australia 20.5121.7524.5420.7316.89
First round 5 16.04 18.22 Australia 18.9916.0417.0018.6720.46
Megaminx Final 8 1:17.68 1:25.84 Australia 1:26.011:33.831:18.711:17.681:32.79
Pyraminx Final 17 7.76 9.05 Australia 12.497.7610.448.218.49
First round 17 6.94 7.57 Australia 8.186.947.277.727.73
Skewb First round 34 6.63 10.35 Australia 6.6310.5911.119.3511.75
Square-1 Final 14 23.60 32.22 Australia 32.3940.4132.2132.0523.60

Israel Tekwie - Papua New Guinea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 236 55.34 1:12.95 Papua New Guinea 55.341:54.771:13.201:09.231:16.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 184 10.27 13.94 Papua New Guinea 23.2111.4014.0610.2716.37
Pyraminx First round 167 22.16 24.89 Papua New Guinea 26.6324.6239.1422.1623.42

Jace Morris - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 36.96 48.29 Australia 52.001:03.3054.5436.9638.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 7.26 11.59 Australia 18.017.268.967.80DNF

Jack Hinz - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.95 14.10 Australia 14.1513.6417.2112.9514.52
First round 33 12.51 14.07 Australia 12.5115.8515.6813.5113.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.64 5.57 Australia 6.725.334.644.667.35
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 56.11 1:03.35 Australia 1:04.821:07.1756.111:03.671:01.57
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 27.90 31.31 Australia 28.4330.4935.8235.0027.90
Square-1 Final 2 9.84 13.49 Australia 10.0215.529.84DNF14.93

Jack Muller - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 17.17 21.03 Australia 28.4617.1722.8117.4922.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.78 5.38 Australia 5.694.843.785.725.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:09.18 1:23.89 Australia 1:09.181:26.831:27.331:17.521:28.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 54 3:41.03 Australia 3:41.03DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 54 39.93 47.02 Australia 1:10.2539.9340.5651.5848.93
Clock Final 40 33.85 Australia 37.5533.85
Megaminx Final 51 3:20.13 Australia 3:20.13DNF
Pyraminx First round 62 9.15 12.32 Australia 13.7713.2812.469.1511.21
Skewb First round 70 8.01 14.45 Australia 8.0110.7718.6513.9320.75
Square-1 Final 46 1:24.56 Australia 1:24.56DNF

Jack Owen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 12.46 15.75 Australia 16.2117.3313.7012.46DNF
First round 31 12.86 13.97 Australia 12.8613.5413.4414.9218.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.61 5.21 Australia 7.345.763.615.943.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 62 1:26.46 Australia 2:05.651:26.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 38.42 39.72 Australia 39.5540.6840.9838.4238.93
Skewb First round 110 16.56 22.65 Australia 16.5630.6820.0218.7129.22
Square-1 Final 48 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Jack Williams - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 16.66 18.85 Australia 19.8817.7816.6618.8920.77
First round 70 16.73 17.82 Australia 17.6117.1318.7216.7318.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.51 4.99 Australia 7.794.705.334.934.51
Skewb First round 38 9.37 10.61 Australia 10.9110.4010.539.3711.60

Jackson Guan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 103 19.70 21.76 Australia 22.5020.7719.7027.7122.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.62 7.54 Australia 8.217.828.886.585.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 84 1:46.03 Australia 1:46.032:14.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 94 1:43.28 Australia 1:43.28DNF
Megaminx Final 50 3:13.81 Australia 3:13.813:38.27

Jacob Cornege - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 12.00 12.89 Australia 13.7312.0013.0513.3312.28
Second round 20 10.52 12.08 Australia 10.5217.1513.2512.0510.93
First round 28 11.13 13.46 Australia 11.1316.5512.5214.5613.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.53 4.02 Australia 3.793.983.534.306.81
First round 16 3.06 4.35 Australia 3.956.464.194.913.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 45.44 48.67 Australia 51.9151.1847.5845.4447.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:30.51 1:36.65 Australia 1:35.361:30.511:43.981:36.821:37.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:15.12 3:24.63 Australia 3:19.803:15.123:38.98
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 7:35.06 Australia 7:35.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 29.00 33.79 Australia 29.0030.9032.6537.8343.85
Clock Final 32 25.29 Australia 25.29DNF
Megaminx Final 29 2:19.35 Australia 2:38.802:19.35
Pyraminx First round 26 5.77 8.68 Australia 13.418.715.779.637.71
Skewb First round 84 10.40 16.47 Australia 15.8421.5814.7510.4018.83
Square-1 Final 34 45.25 Australia 56.1545.25

Jacob Zheng - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 123 17.30 24.40 Australia 28.7717.3021.0137.1023.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 7.31 10.02 Australia 10.7512.1610.077.319.23
Pyraminx First round 93 10.28 14.26 Australia 12.2419.0510.2814.1216.41

Jake Chen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 18.30 21.03 Australia 24.0720.3520.3422.4018.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 4.46 9.03 Australia DNF9.526.844.4610.72
Pyraminx First round 76 10.10 13.00 Australia 21.2811.9013.5513.5410.10
Skewb First round 53 10.07 12.60 Australia 20.8713.8412.7810.0711.17
Square-1 Final 48 DNF Australia DNFDNF

James Blythe - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 127 21.03 24.72 Australia 27.1224.9124.9321.0324.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 6.74 7.99 Australia 8.407.817.776.749.91
Pyraminx First round 73 9.56 12.70 Australia 13.6211.8512.6224.439.56

James Jones - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 120 20.48 23.76 Australia 30.4922.8926.1622.2420.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 6.25 7.50 Australia 6.256.807.248.598.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 1:56.25 Australia 1:56.252:24.12
Pyraminx First round 155 18.48 21.85 Australia 23.2846.2521.0121.2518.48
Skewb First round 122 27.75 39.08 Australia 38.8027.751:45.6047.9430.49
Square-1 Final 45 1:23.56 Australia 1:23.56DNF

James Robson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 34.42 43.43 Australia 41.9443.1045.7845.2634.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 199 14.34 21.15 Australia 14.3426.9724.1820.3618.92
Pyraminx First round 120 16.58 16.96 Australia 16.7216.7917.3619.6716.58
Skewb First round 113 16.76 24.22 Australia 23.8824.5924.2027.5216.76

Jamie Elon Ma - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 21.86 37.76 New Zealand 40.4544.7640.6832.1421.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 163 9.32 10.89 New Zealand 10.199.3212.4611.2211.25

Jamie Otsu - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 9.46 11.27 Australia DNF9.4610.5211.1912.10
Second round 7 9.60 10.28 Australia 10.4812.1010.079.6010.29
First round 13 8.80 10.89 Australia 10.0110.448.8012.2314.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.80 4.81 Australia 5.054.9416.974.433.80
First round 13 2.86 3.98 Australia 4.175.573.762.864.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 44.25 48.13 Australia 44.2546.4051.1250.9047.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:25.97 1:30.71 Australia 1:33.481:30.861:27.791:25.97DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:36.00 2:50.75 Australia 2:59.562:56.682:36.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:10.91 4:18.67 Australia 4:10.914:13.524:31.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.19 20.60 Australia 21.5620.2616.1921.8419.97
First round 13 18.45 22.62 Australia 24.0428.8818.4521.8821.94
Clock Final 7 9.87 10.14 Australia 10.349.949.8710.14DNF
Megaminx Final 5 1:03.34 1:16.58 Australia 1:19.331:14.341:03.341:16.061:21.08
Pyraminx First round 25 4.06 8.26 Australia 8.789.646.899.124.06
Skewb Final 15 6.09 9.16 Australia 10.316.0914.029.237.95
First round 13 6.44 7.55 Australia 7.086.446.918.838.67
Square-1 Final 8 19.46 28.78 Australia 31.6725.2929.3933.8819.46

Jared Angayan - Philippines WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 109 17.53 22.56 Philippines DNF17.5321.7722.6623.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 5.27 7.27 Philippines 5.709.926.205.2710.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 1:38.99 Philippines 1:38.992:00.45
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Philippines DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 124 12.43 17.14 Philippines 14.3116.8727.4120.2412.43
Skewb First round 94 14.39 17.92 Philippines 20.9323.8714.3915.5617.26

Jarred Plath - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 145 22.20 26.92 Australia 28.8624.9329.9826.9722.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 161 7.94 10.50 Australia 10.667.949.6311.2211.44

Jarrod Scherer - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 16.69 21.65 Australia 19.6417.8916.6927.4129.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 4.30 6.61 Australia 6.857.425.574.309.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:35.14 Australia 3:35.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:42.95 5:00.14 Australia 4:42.954:50.745:26.73

Jason Bowes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 243 26.64 DNF Australia DNF26.6427.4542.50DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 204 13.61 28.07 Australia 36.6613.6119.4937.6228.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 98 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Jayden Fong - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 23.56 25.95 Australia 25.2934.4327.5025.0623.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 150 7.01 9.97 Australia 7.017.278.9315.5413.70

Jayden Machado - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 54 14.52 16.61 Australia 15.5319.1616.3214.5217.98
First round 56 15.79 16.71 Australia 15.9316.7215.7918.1617.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:49.57 1:53.75 Australia 1:55.321:49.571:55.991:49.952:13.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 24.07 33.00 Australia 36.2146.1824.0726.9335.86

Jeremy Johnson - Canada WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 105 16.28 21.98 Canada 22.1121.0716.2822.7723.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 71 1:34.73 Canada 1:34.731:39.92

Jesse Limmer - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 24.91 29.20 New Zealand 30.0524.9126.0431.5135.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 157 4.46 10.37 New Zealand 9.17DNF4.4612.509.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 58.56 New Zealand 58.561:14.28
Pyraminx First round 70 9.16 12.57 New Zealand 12.9513.3715.3611.389.16
Skewb First round 66 9.37 14.09 New Zealand 9.3715.5811.3915.3117.09

Jesse Owen Gamble - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 230 50.19 56.20 Australia 50.1955.5455.9357.1358.97
Pyraminx First round 134 15.50 17.79 Australia 18.2116.8419.5315.5018.33

Jett Draper - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 46.05 47.31 Australia 46.1647.4148.3550.5346.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 5.47 8.76 Australia 7.6410.677.9810.935.47
Pyraminx First round 151 16.62 21.59 Australia 24.5416.6220.4230.8019.80

John Cook - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 166 29.77 30.87 Australia 33.0229.7730.2732.5129.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 5.85 8.72 Australia 6.747.9413.0811.495.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 109 2:34.87 Australia 2:34.872:45.98
5x5x5 Cube Final 58 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Clock Final 42 35.63 Australia 35.63DNF
Pyraminx First round 157 19.19 21.99 Australia 21.0821.9724.9519.1922.92
Skewb First round 107 13.13 21.46 Australia 35.3520.2128.7115.4613.13
Square-1 Final 48 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Jonathan Cox - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 26.20 28.53 Australia 26.4629.1529.9926.2032.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 9.04 9.97 Australia 11.2310.319.0410.509.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 100 2:10.80 Australia 2:32.222:10.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 1:00.99 Australia 1:00.991:11.67
Pyraminx First round 79 9.94 13.44 Australia 14.0714.009.9412.2616.62

Joseph Markus Munoz - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 71 15.90 19.69 Australia 15.9019.8421.6129.1117.63
First round 73 14.29 18.30 Australia 17.9117.9014.2919.0919.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 3.63 6.10 Australia 6.315.796.393.636.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 1:29.74 Australia 1:31.351:29.74
Megaminx Final 43 2:53.47 Australia 2:53.47DNF
Pyraminx First round 48 9.67 11.39 Australia 9.6710.6412.0715.2811.47
Skewb First round 86 14.71 16.60 Australia 19.7615.3319.6614.8114.71

Joseph Pearce - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 178 24.81 32.92 Australia 24.8131.78DNF30.8436.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.17 5.84 Australia 6.069.755.915.175.54
Pyraminx First round 169 17.51 25.85 Australia 54.5422.5227.5727.4617.51
Skewb First round 62 9.82 13.32 Australia 9.8212.8613.9413.16DNF

Joshua Ban - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 19.14 21.23 Malaysia 26.1819.1422.8419.7121.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 5.20 6.40 Malaysia 7.875.615.715.209.72

Joshua Tekwie - Papua New Guinea WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 15.34 15.57 Papua New Guinea 15.9015.9115.3415.3415.48
First round 44 13.52 NR 15.25 NR Papua New Guinea 13.9716.9718.8214.8113.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 3.27 NR 6.76 Papua New Guinea 3.274.448.607.249.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 1:23.38 NR Papua New Guinea 1:26.491:23.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 57 3:51.58 NR Papua New Guinea 3:51.58DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 34.40 39.55 Papua New Guinea 45.4934.4045.1838.1135.35
Megaminx Final 18 1:49.76 NR 1:53.34 NR Papua New Guinea 2:08.281:51.461:50.241:58.321:49.76
Pyraminx First round 58 10.15 12.16 Papua New Guinea 10.8412.5613.0718.5010.15
Skewb First round 23 6.53 NR 8.80 NR Papua New Guinea 9.158.706.539.398.55
Square-1 Final 47 1:26.89 NR Papua New Guinea DNF1:26.89

Josiah Freudigmann - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 68 13.44 19.23 Australia 23.4319.7218.2419.7213.44
First round 78 16.73 18.83 Australia 19.7216.7317.8719.2219.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.46 5.32 Australia 5.348.325.335.304.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 56 1:23.35 Australia 1:26.911:23.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 48 2:50.58 Australia 2:50.582:55.51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 26.02 31.77 Australia 33.2032.0433.2030.0826.02
Pyraminx First round 88 10.08 13.83 Australia 15.66DNF10.0811.4414.39
Skewb First round 39 9.48 10.64 Australia 11.079.8610.9815.579.48
Square-1 Final 28 33.42 47.91 Australia 53.7541.6948.2833.421:16.24

Juan Carlos Campomanes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 8.07 10.55 Australia 12.328.0710.6611.159.85
Second round 11 8.11 10.74 Australia 10.8410.998.1110.3911.81
First round 8 7.86 9.93 Australia 9.637.8617.429.1511.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 133 6.22 9.10 Australia 12.596.976.2219.127.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 38.87 47.51 Australia 38.8746.3146.0950.3750.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 2:25.40 Australia 2:25.402:54.04
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 19.40 26.96 Australia 24.9919.4032.1836.8023.72
Pyraminx First round 165 10.08 24.00 Australia 39.3010.1422.5510.0839.67
Skewb First round 85 8.84 16.54 Australia 13.4229.9811.538.8424.66

Juke Christiansen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 112 19.90 22.82 Australia 27.1519.9020.7824.2423.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 5.09 6.41 Australia 6.047.635.095.567.81
Pyraminx First round 82 9.99 13.57 Australia 19.2212.0311.599.9917.09
Skewb First round 72 11.59 14.79 Australia 23.1916.1211.5914.4713.78

Julian Land - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 18.52 19.72 Australia 20.9019.1622.3919.0918.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 4.44 6.53 Australia 4.57DNF7.577.444.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 53.45 Australia 1:00.0053.45
Pyraminx First round 71 8.29 12.68 Australia 8.2912.1814.9210.9531.95

KC Ernestine Acdal - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 161 27.38 30.17 Australia 29.4146.3027.3832.8228.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 4.34 7.52 Australia 7.226.918.424.3416.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 97 2:04.11 Australia 2:04.112:42.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 56 3:50.73 Australia DNF3:50.73
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 84 1:11.55 Australia 1:18.401:11.55
Pyraminx First round 141 13.38 18.86 Australia 27.3131.3313.3815.5413.72
Skewb First round 43 8.53 11.46 Australia 10.8012.918.5312.5411.05
Square-1 Final 48 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Kaidyn De Luca-Mazza - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 56 14.50 16.82 Australia 15.8516.9818.5514.5017.63
First round 24 11.18 12.74 Australia 19.9111.2213.5113.4811.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 46.76 53.46 Australia 57.0355.6456.9147.8246.76
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 25.91 30.84 Australia 39.0732.5026.7525.9133.27
Clock Final 22 5.59 DNF Australia DNF6.555.59DNF6.61
Pyraminx First round 24 7.57 8.24 Australia 12.217.578.297.998.43
Skewb First round 25 7.95 9.34 Australia 7.959.83DNF8.829.38

Kapish Chandra - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 31.38 37.11 Australia 32.4831.3838.5340.3353.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 181 9.72 12.87 Australia 23.9615.129.7210.6712.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 172 10.60 27.45 Australia 10.6057.1339.8528.2614.24
Skewb First round 125 DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Kerrie Jarman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 34.70 42.29 Australia 46.2436.7334.7059.8143.91

Kevin Tan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 24.47 28.04 Australia 31.8929.8426.1928.1024.47

Kiaan Kunal Acharya - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 244 1:08.08 DNF Australia 1:09.261:08.081:10.95DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 200 16.71 22.97 Australia 24.0318.7816.7128.1126.09

Kiyoaki Tsukada - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 75 1:00.09 Japan 1:00.091:18.59

Klayton Kwan - Singapore WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 21.75 26.44 Singapore 21.7525.3329.4726.5227.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.23 6.39 Singapore 8.365.917.046.225.23
Pyraminx First round 140 8.37 18.82 Singapore 16.818.3714.16DNF25.50

Lachlan Adams-Romyn - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 14.90 18.44 Australia 17.0114.9019.8224.7818.50
First round 71 15.84 18.00 Australia 17.1519.2115.8420.2217.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:09.51 1:19.16 Australia 1:09.511:19.681:18.341:21.501:19.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 2:38.70 Australia 2:45.372:38.70
Square-1 Final 7 22.23 27.22 Australia 24.8427.7929.2422.2329.04

Lachlan Harvey - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 32.28 34.88 Australia 35.6932.2835.6634.9833.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 9.56 12.24 Australia 13.4114.1110.0513.259.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 111 2:48.20 Australia 2:48.202:49.67
Pyraminx First round 168 17.93 25.15 Australia 28.5723.8617.93DNF23.03
Skewb First round 119 24.27 30.44 Australia 35.8025.1530.3838.9924.27

Lachlan Stapleton - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 19.03 20.32 Australia 20.3219.0821.5519.03DNF
First round 64 15.94 17.30 Australia 20.0816.3218.1415.9417.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 4.10 5.85 Australia 7.546.515.954.105.09
Pyraminx First round 39 9.42 10.58 Australia 9.4219.2811.879.969.92
Skewb First round 45 6.08 11.57 Australia 16.4011.018.716.0815.00

Lachlan Szumowski - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 10.09 12.51 Australia 11.9113.1512.4610.0913.29
Second round 15 9.76 11.66 Australia 13.9111.2314.279.859.76
First round 21 10.92 11.94 Australia 10.9213.6011.0714.6911.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.40 3.76 Australia 3.853.884.353.403.54
First round 14 2.53 4.08 Australia 2.534.076.074.233.93
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:05.52 1:11.37 Australia 1:05.841:17.771:14.121:05.521:14.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 46 2:48.87 Australia 3:32.972:48.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 25.66 31.77 Australia 46.7925.6628.3037.0230.00
Megaminx Final 34 2:31.30 Australia 2:31.302:37.26
Pyraminx First round 23 6.98 8.05 Australia 7.727.406.9814.119.03
Skewb First round 22 6.72 8.71 Australia 9.3610.126.728.338.43
Square-1 Final 43 1:06.36 Australia 1:06.36DNF

Laura Ting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 51 15.56 16.51 Australia 17.0716.3815.5618.0116.08
First round 61 13.91 16.96 Australia 16.9419.8714.0713.9122.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 4.92 7.08 Australia 8.728.307.595.364.92
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:11.20 1:16.78 Australia 1:11.201:19.831:15.481:19.581:15.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 51 3:01.59 Australia 3:02.443:01.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 DNF Australia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 25 DNF Australia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 56.11 Australia 56.111:06.33
Clock Final 33 26.68 Australia 26.6827.68
Megaminx Final 17 1:44.55 1:51.91 Australia 1:53.761:55.102:02.791:44.551:46.87
Pyraminx First round 85 11.71 13.64 Australia 17.7214.6314.2212.0711.71
Skewb First round 82 9.24 16.21 Australia 19.1111.9821.369.2417.54
Square-1 Final 37 51.35 Australia 1:25.8751.35

Lennon Hughes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 7.74 9.65 Australia 7.749.0810.0916.059.78
Second round 2 7.29 8.68 Australia 8.078.7411.787.299.24
First round 5 8.44 9.71 Australia 8.448.9710.2610.839.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.87 2.81 Australia 3.322.182.941.874.22
First round 4 1.40 2.77 Australia 4.713.442.801.402.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 31.98 34.15 Australia 35.8732.2631.9834.3340.62
First round 2 29.93 34.32 Australia 40.3530.5729.9338.1534.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.86 1:16.69 Australia 1:21.701:17.731:16.001:11.861:16.34
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:46.38 2:55.81 Australia 3:02.772:46.382:58.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:17.11 4:41.74 Australia 5:13.884:17.114:34.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.81 19.56 Australia 15.8121.9817.9718.7422.02
First round 9 17.10 20.40 Australia 19.7517.1021.6919.9821.47
Clock Final 3 6.11 7.16 Australia 6.847.437.20DNF6.11
Megaminx Final 7 1:21.94 1:25.80 Australia 1:25.261:24.301:32.481:21.941:27.83
Pyraminx Final 6 4.70 5.52 Australia 9.875.206.314.705.04
First round 18 6.19 7.71 Australia 6.1910.306.236.60DNF
Skewb Final 3 3.74 5.52 Australia 3.746.915.645.335.59
First round 3 4.43 5.25 Australia 9.245.865.454.434.45
Square-1 Final 13 22.00 32.14 Australia 39.4234.3522.6622.0047.92

Leonardo Herreygers - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 205 35.85 42.02 Australia 44.6840.3543.3835.8542.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 191 8.86 15.37 Australia 18.9218.638.8613.6813.79

Lewis Huang - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 229 44.12 55.21 Australia DNF59.5154.3744.1251.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 179 8.27 12.76 Australia 13.7812.628.2721.3911.87
Pyraminx First round 110 14.96 15.85 Australia 15.3718.8915.0914.9617.10
Skewb First round 98 12.99 18.32 Australia 12.9913.8223.8528.9017.29

Liam Pipia - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 14.23 18.52 Australia 15.3419.2314.2321.0029.52
First round 74 14.28 18.40 Australia 16.9614.2819.9518.3022.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 2.44 5.08 Australia 4.795.504.962.446.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 1:26.58 Australia 1:46.611:26.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 2:30.73 Australia 2:30.732:45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 32.07 35.40 Australia 37.0035.0832.0734.1138.98
Clock Final 26 21.30 Australia 21.30DNF
Megaminx Final 45 2:55.23 Australia 3:16.452:55.23
Pyraminx Final 5 4.73 5.31 Australia 6.404.795.054.736.10
First round 7 4.58 5.15 Australia 4.636.595.165.674.58
Skewb Final 7 5.24 6.56 Australia 6.105.617.9812.325.24
First round 12 5.72 7.48 Australia 5.728.238.657.526.69
Square-1 Final 36 50.15 Australia 50.151:10.03

Logan Sitka Akermanis - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 46.05 49.86 Australia 51.6448.9852.0848.9646.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 180 8.68 12.83 Australia 12.5914.1211.7716.908.68
Skewb First round 109 12.11 22.17 Australia 27.8712.1119.8428.2618.79

Luca Di Savia - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 21.43 25.81 Australia 25.7729.9527.8623.7921.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 135 7.78 9.15 Australia 11.657.808.017.7815.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 2:00.28 Australia 2:00.832:00.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 74 59.01 Australia 59.011:40.17
Pyraminx First round 51 10.74 11.56 Australia 11.4310.7412.8912.3810.86

Lucas Dean - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 213 32.67 43.95 Australia 43.9044.5143.4532.6747.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 172 10.44 12.16 Australia 10.4413.7211.6216.3411.15

Lucas Ding - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 14.42 15.91 Australia 14.4216.4215.8616.0315.83
First round 59 14.59 16.85 Australia 16.6518.0014.5916.2917.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 5.51 6.87 Australia 7.087.876.285.517.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 1:24.56 Australia 1:24.561:35.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 31.15 39.23 Australia 38.3441.4331.1548.1237.92
Pyraminx First round 163 16.06 23.53 Australia 18.1429.6045.4722.8416.06

Lucas Otsu - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 17.83 19.66 Australia 21.4917.8319.1525.7818.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 4.36 7.94 Australia 4.369.616.458.239.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 1:29.65 Australia 1:29.652:09.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 49 2:53.90 Australia 3:04.422:53.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 33.96 36.10 Australia 33.9635.4735.6937.1343.33
Clock Final 15 14.95 16.54 Australia 19.0315.1119.4915.4714.95
Megaminx Final 16 1:40.22 1:51.73 Australia 1:45.261:57.891:55.661:40.221:54.27
Pyraminx First round 80 9.57 13.45 Australia 14.2814.9912.879.5713.20
Skewb First round 74 13.06 14.96 Australia 13.7018.5714.8516.3413.06

Lucas Pobjoy - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 221 41.25 49.16 Australia 52.5550.5841.2547.5949.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 197 15.32 19.67 Australia 15.3232.6518.7422.2618.01
Pyraminx First round 127 16.81 17.34 Australia 16.9617.7017.3718.0316.81

Lucas Solimeno-Coote - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 28.42 30.74 Australia 31.7130.3933.2930.1228.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 8.82 11.24 Australia 11.578.8212.8010.6011.54
Pyraminx First round 77 8.01 13.11 Australia 17.2016.808.8413.698.01

Mac Scarlett - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 111 18.01 22.82 Australia 23.1326.0821.2718.0124.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 4.05 7.62 Australia 4.056.898.6710.027.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 94 2:02.36 Australia 2:02.362:19.35
Megaminx Final 31 2:25.38 Australia 3:16.602:25.38
Pyraminx First round 86 9.92 13.73 Australia 15.9211.369.9225.7113.90
Skewb First round 99 14.92 19.03 Australia 37.2814.9914.9220.8721.23

Madeline Hawes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 158 15.30 22.13 Australia 24.2423.0121.8715.3021.51

Malachi Tan - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 118 21.12 23.41 Australia 21.1223.7525.2427.9021.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 6.91 9.03 Australia 14.876.917.229.4010.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 1:28.72 Australia 1:46.491:28.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 43.79 Australia 47.0843.79
Megaminx Final 57 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 137 14.91 18.60 Australia 15.9934.0621.6318.1714.91

Mason Rodrigues - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 31.43 34.15 Australia 31.4337.4834.9435.5931.92

Mathew Kahl - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 31.51 42.09 Australia 47.2252.1437.8641.1831.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 189 13.33 14.97 Australia 13.7113.3330.0715.9715.23
Pyraminx First round 171 14.91 26.48 Australia 29.1824.74DNF25.5314.91

Matthew Ban - Malaysia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 10.98 11.69 Malaysia 10.9812.2715.2511.5811.22
Second round 18 10.06 11.95 Malaysia 13.1412.1412.1710.0611.55
First round 19 11.25 11.85 Malaysia 14.4611.6711.4211.2512.45

Matthew Cook - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.60 10.74 Australia 10.9311.339.6012.299.96
Second round 13 10.13 10.97 Australia 12.5910.9610.1311.1210.84
First round 11 8.08 10.62 Australia 11.8713.249.8910.108.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 2.64 4.14 Australia 3.984.592.644.284.15
First round 5 1.70 2.92 Australia 3.192.752.833.341.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.42 36.00 Australia 35.8835.5636.55DNF32.42
First round 3 29.80 37.96 Australia 40.3631.9229.8041.59DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.71 1:10.89 Australia 1:09.851:12.631:10.191:09.711:18.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 DNF Australia DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:44.76 3:47.67 Australia 3:51.143:47.113:44.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.47 17.56 Australia 19.7415.6815.4720.4317.25
First round 2 16.15 17.19 Australia 16.1818.4216.9816.1518.65
Clock Final 10 11.08 12.05 Australia 11.0811.6612.3412.1412.70
Megaminx Final 11 1:21.49 1:31.38 Australia 1:21.491:25.601:35.821:36.801:32.73
Pyraminx Final 8 5.05 6.06 Australia 5.058.706.776.305.10
First round 9 4.24 5.88 Australia 5.846.064.246.135.74
Skewb Final 10 5.84 7.89 Australia 8.325.849.198.087.27
First round 18 5.90 8.22 Australia 7.348.645.909.198.67
Square-1 Final 5 20.00 22.87 Australia 20.0021.3624.1223.1226.95

Matthew Sabot - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 49 14.20 16.10 Australia 17.7716.0214.5214.2021.39
First round 32 13.45 13.97 Australia 13.4514.2013.4714.2417.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 6.46 6.91 Australia 6.487.3214.796.466.94
Pyraminx First round 60 9.96 12.23 Australia 10.3317.1515.899.9610.48
Skewb First round 88 14.41 16.77 Australia 16.3524.7618.4414.4115.52

Max Alidenes - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 53 14.60 16.59 Australia 20.8318.4614.6014.7416.57
First round 68 13.77 17.47 Australia 13.7714.7921.3520.4117.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.05 4.89 Australia 4.755.074.862.05DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 1:43.96 Australia 1:43.961:49.68
Clock Final 28 21.92 Australia 21.9226.67
Megaminx Final 32 2:28.84 Australia 3:00.522:28.84
Pyraminx First round 27 6.02 8.76 Australia 10.8415.866.027.028.43
Skewb First round 33 8.84 10.21 Australia 11.919.3612.439.378.84

Max Chamberlain - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 108 17.66 22.35 New Zealand 17.6626.6319.1826.5621.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 4.50 5.15 New Zealand 5.614.934.505.764.90
Clock Final 11 9.88 12.39 New Zealand 9.8814.3311.8710.96DNF
Pyraminx First round 54 11.07 11.88 New Zealand 11.68DNF11.0712.0111.96
Skewb First round 49 8.33 12.32 New Zealand 11.128.3314.9310.91DNF
Square-1 Final 9 27.25 29.19 New Zealand 28.1431.1134.3227.2528.32

Maximus Ferrier - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 11.91 12.51 Australia 12.0813.5211.9113.4112.04
Second round 19 11.21 12.05 Australia 11.2116.2112.0812.0412.02
First round 40 9.92 14.83 Australia 19.7714.219.9213.5816.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.51 4.48 Australia 5.734.733.673.515.05
First round 22 2.76 4.72 Australia 6.505.993.612.764.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:14.20 1:20.98 Australia 1:25.571:15.341:29.121:14.201:22.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 2:07.98 Australia 2:07.982:35.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 24.39 33.23 Australia 24.3932.6733.3136.4333.70
Pyraminx Final 3 3.14 4.21 Australia 4.353.395.483.144.89
First round 4 3.31 4.21 Australia 4.174.344.116.973.31
Skewb First round 32 6.49 10.16 Australia 12.5411.156.498.1211.21

Maxwell Neale - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 193 32.43 36.58 Australia 39.5948.2132.4335.2434.92
Pyraminx First round 156 15.79 21.89 Australia 17.9415.7925.0522.9924.75

Mia Beytell - South Africa WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 30.03 39.90 South Africa 34.9131.29DNF53.5030.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 5.88 8.51 South Africa 5.889.0610.738.597.88

Micah Manalac - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 167 26.27 30.92 Australia 34.5626.2729.5828.63DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 5.23 7.41 Australia 7.935.237.969.676.35
Pyraminx First round 115 14.64 16.27 Australia 14.6417.7816.1114.9120.61
Skewb First round 100 11.74 19.08 Australia 14.5124.6623.3319.3911.74

Michael O'Connell - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 116 22.13 23.19 Australia 24.2222.1322.2623.1024.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 147 7.87 9.85 Australia 12.0724.838.867.878.63

Ming Dao Ting - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 11.37 13.99 Australia 11.8317.2415.4511.3714.68
First round 22 11.71 12.25 Australia 11.7114.5812.6512.2711.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.22 5.54 Australia 4.225.296.148.035.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 51.98 57.69 Australia 53.321:01.461:16.7851.9858.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:40.03 1:50.75 Australia 1:40.031:58.781:56.171:46.851:49.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:56.20 Australia 3:56.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:41.70 6:13.47 Australia 5:41.705:49.687:09.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 19.85 23.13 Australia 23.6022.9219.8525.1022.87
First round 18 22.93 25.46 Australia 30.4124.5725.7326.0722.93
Clock Final 24 20.97 Australia 21.4820.97
Megaminx Final 26 2:09.48 Australia 2:09.482:10.53
Pyraminx First round 36 9.11 10.02 Australia 10.679.9013.409.119.48
Skewb First round 35 8.58 10.35 Australia 8.5813.019.999.7611.29
Square-1 Final 22 32.52 38.61 Australia 42.1032.5234.3445.3439.39

Mitchell Anderson - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 14.72 15.73 Australia 20.1715.7814.7215.6115.79
First round 43 11.46 15.11 Australia 13.3711.4614.70DNF17.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 3.44 5.35 Australia 6.874.66DNF3.444.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 57.49 1:05.40 Australia 1:06.921:00.281:09.0157.491:14.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 2:09.11 Australia 2:09.112:30.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 4:33.29 Australia 4:33.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 7:02.05 Australia 7:02.05
Pyraminx First round 42 7.26 10.84 Australia 12.9412.709.0210.797.26
Skewb First round 96 10.64 17.96 Australia 20.5219.1614.2110.6429.12
Square-1 Final 30 38.92 1:11.77 Australia 1:20.5838.921:10.831:03.89DNF

Mitchell Krueger - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 184 29.89 33.66 Australia 31.4229.8934.2435.3335.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 6.97 10.19 Australia 6.978.0110.8918.1311.66
Pyraminx First round 78 8.60 13.20 Australia 15.928.609.6317.4714.05
Skewb First round 117 23.76 26.82 Australia 36.1426.8823.7627.7425.84

Mitchell Xavier Howard - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 26.85 31.73 Australia 26.8533.0333.6528.5633.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 170 8.63 11.67 Australia 12.789.058.6314.4113.17
4x4x4 Cube First round 98 2:08.27 Australia 2:08.272:23.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 1:45.02 Australia DNF1:45.02
Pyraminx First round 132 13.24 17.79 Australia 27.0417.3514.8321.1913.24
Skewb First round 91 15.39 17.52 Australia 19.7417.7716.3915.3918.40

Mohamed Ayaan Ebrahim - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 19.37 21.34 Australia 19.6320.0419.3724.9324.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 8.72 9.34 Australia 8.998.728.8910.1310.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 DNF Australia DNF
Clock Final 46 DNF Australia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 121 11.76 16.98 Australia 31.0711.7621.5014.8814.55
Skewb First round 87 12.85 16.62 Australia 14.4312.8515.0824.4020.34
Square-1 Final 48 DNF Australia DNFDNF

Moses Limmer - New Zealand WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 14.27 15.55 New Zealand 15.3814.5114.2716.7618.65
First round 46 14.83 15.31 New Zealand 14.8315.8415.2420.0214.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.39 7.75 New Zealand 4.395.865.0012.3817.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 52.89 56.82 New Zealand 58.9056.0855.4852.891:03.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:47.49 1:56.65 New Zealand 2:15.771:54.511:56.891:58.561:47.49
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 4:25.35 New Zealand 4:25.35
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 6:37.31 New Zealand 6:37.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 30.72 34.00 New Zealand 37.4636.8931.8733.2430.72
Clock Final 17 14.84 17.82 New Zealand 16.6818.4214.8418.37DNF
Megaminx Final 22 1:58.41 2:07.76 New Zealand 2:01.571:58.412:15.852:18.972:05.85
Pyraminx First round 35 7.94 9.78 New Zealand 9.499.5510.5610.307.94
Skewb First round 48 7.41 11.83 New Zealand 11.8311.067.4116.7112.60
Square-1 Final 25 26.87 39.71 New Zealand 38.9448.1226.8732.08DNF

Muyan Huang - China WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 139 21.70 25.99 China 23.3327.2727.3821.70DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.35 5.58 China 6.634.734.355.397.67
Pyraminx First round 46 6.48 11.19 China 12.7913.186.4810.7010.09

Myles Jarman - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 8.96 10.48 Australia 10.8110.558.9612.1210.07
Second round 8 9.57 10.31 Australia 9.789.5711.499.6612.49
First round 14 8.77 11.06 Australia 10.5611.2511.388.7712.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.08 3.59 Australia 2.834.413.522.084.49
First round 10 1.66 3.70 Australia 3.145.963.511.664.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.85 36.71 Australia 36.9433.8536.9936.2041.07
First round 4 34.61 38.97 Australia 43.1842.4538.2836.1834.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.62 1:17.42 Australia 1:20.611:17.951:16.541:17.761:12.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:23.51 2:26.45 Australia 2:23.512:27.562:28.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:26.02 3:32.80 Australia 3:26.023:29.733:42.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.36 21.50 Australia 22.7518.3622.0119.7523.74
First round 12 15.12 20.92 Australia 15.1224.1921.1120.3121.35
Clock Final 6 7.26 8.54 Australia 9.627.977.268.0410.50
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.15 1:21.74 Australia 1:24.471:23.681:30.801:14.151:17.08
Pyraminx Final 9 5.16 6.19 Australia 6.845.816.405.166.37
First round 12 4.30 6.44 Australia 5.524.3012.218.495.30
Skewb Final 17 6.42 9.47 Australia 11.058.3011.296.429.06
First round 16 6.20 7.84 Australia 9.808.786.877.886.20
Square-1 Final 6 20.64 26.03 Australia 58.0320.6425.3627.7524.98

Nathan James Salter - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 225 41.97 50.53 Australia 50.9450.9349.7141.9751.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 196 13.43 19.42 Australia 42.6518.9921.5317.7513.43
Pyraminx First round 133 14.99 17.79 Australia 15.7714.99DNF19.2718.32

Newman Cui - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 125 22.79 24.64 Australia 22.7925.9725.7024.4723.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 6.20 7.42 Australia 7.056.207.377.848.31
Pyraminx First round 68 9.89 12.50 Australia 13.3812.8512.829.8911.83
Skewb First round 71 11.55 14.70 Australia 12.7214.7911.5516.59DNF

Nghiem Nguyen - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 13.66 14.70 Australia 14.9017.2314.9313.6614.26
First round 34 13.55 14.14 Australia 13.6513.6515.1313.5515.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.65 18.61 Australia 21.8119.1415.6516.0320.65
First round 6 16.21 18.84 Australia 20.7016.2120.9617.8617.96

Nicholas Gray - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 134 20.88 25.47 Australia 29.0023.1425.0320.8828.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.91 6.66 Australia 4.917.765.917.516.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 2:01.74 Australia DNF2:01.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 1:10.69 Australia 1:19.781:10.69
Pyraminx First round 91 8.26 13.95 Australia 15.4620.1511.558.2614.83
Skewb First round 44 10.68 11.54 Australia 11.0414.7511.2212.3710.68

Nicholas Paul - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 8.36 9.66 Australia 10.418.369.2011.059.37
Second round 6 8.58 10.18 Australia 12.109.679.0811.788.58
First round 9 9.12 10.13 Australia 11.569.339.6311.449.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.01 3.24 Australia 3.553.924.032.012.26
First round 3 1.73 2.74 Australia 2.603.472.573.041.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 36.90 40.73 Australia 41.4141.8842.7438.9136.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:26.31 1:31.31 Australia 1:34.791:31.971:27.171:38.971:26.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 4:15.59 Australia 4:15.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 21 8:25.24 Australia 8:25.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.52 16.67 Australia 16.9721.7312.5215.6517.40
First round 7 15.76 18.86 Australia 22.5817.5116.5015.7623.66
Clock Final 9 9.51 11.32 Australia 9.5110.1310.44DNF13.38
Megaminx Final 14 1:28.00 1:39.81 Australia 1:41.851:44.111:33.831:43.761:28.00
Pyraminx Final 14 5.28 7.44 Australia 7.798.176.375.2810.64
First round 10 5.15 6.05 Australia 5.915.836.415.15DNF
Skewb Final 11 6.85 8.22 Australia 8.316.8510.236.969.40
First round 8 3.63 6.58 Australia 3.635.775.389.098.60
Square-1 Final 4 8.13 17.52 Australia 18.5220.5213.528.13DNF

Nicolas Engelmann - Australia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 17.03 19.31 Australia 22.5521.5919.2417.0317.11
First round 65 16.17 17.31 Australia 17.7326.3317.9216.1716.27