Aachen Open 2009


Date
Jan 10 - 11, 2009
City
Aachen, Germany
Venue

Studentenwerk Aachen

Address
Turmstrasse 3, 52072 Aachen
Details

Theatersaal

Website
Aachen Open 2009 website
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Contact

Aachen cube team

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Erik Akkersdijk won with an average of 11.98 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Jimmy Coll finished second (14.07) and Mats Valk finished third (14.17).

World records: Erik Akkersdijk‎ 4x4x4 Cube 40.05 (single) and 4x4x4 Cube 47.94 (average).

Alexandra Schlicht - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 1:12.28 1:54.82 Germany 1:44.631:12.281:41.162:22.252:18.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Andreas Farenbruch - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 17.47 19.64 Germany 17.4719.3818.5521.0025.15
First round 13 13.81 19.19 Germany 18.7720.4313.8118.3627.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.91 6.55 Germany 7.256.416.005.919.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:09.75 1:19.78 Germany 1:15.281:26.581:23.591:20.461:09.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 2:37.53 2:46.78 Germany 3:03.032:38.402:37.532:38.903:23.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:06.90 Germany 6:06.90DNF

Andreas Gilger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 53.00 57.06 Germany 56.311:00.901:02.7053.0053.96

Andres Flügel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 46.36 1:05.38 Germany 1:24.181:28.8646.3653.5558.40

Antoine Perdereau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 32.40 36.43 France 46.4036.3639.8132.4033.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 7.88 11.44 France 13.1810.137.8811.0513.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 2:03.03 France 2:03.032:29.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 4:10.75 France 4:10.754:14.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF France DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 52.75 1:13.63 France 2:08.801:23.781:06.4752.751:10.63
Clock Final 4 15.53 17.37 France 20.1615.5316.41
Square-1 Final 6 42.50 56.18 France 1:00.311:05.7242.50
Magic Final 7 2.00 2.35 France 3.532.082.002.632.33

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 24.47 26.12 Netherlands 24.4728.3826.0626.8825.42
First round 26 21.63 23.93 Netherlands 21.9721.6324.7225.0925.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 4.61 6.35 Netherlands 7.7211.025.036.304.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:19.33 1:27.88 Netherlands 1:42.151:19.331:21.701:37.771:24.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:07.88 2:15.95 Netherlands 2:11.132:18.272:07.882:32.902:18.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:54.90 Netherlands 4:54.90DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38 Netherlands 38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 35.41 45.55 Netherlands 51.3352.0935.4142.8842.43
Clock Final 5 19.46 25.40 Netherlands 19.4637.1819.56
Megaminx Final 14 4:13.66 Netherlands 4:13.66
Pyraminx Final 10 10.21 13.13 Netherlands 13.0310.2113.1913.1615.41
Square-1 Final 8 54.13 1:12.65 Netherlands 1:09.1654.131:34.66
Magic Final 11 2.25 3.11 Netherlands 2.473.066.033.802.25
Master Magic Final 8 4.56 7.45 Netherlands 12.965.944.566.2110.21

Attila Böhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 1:10.53 1:26.51 Germany 1:31.781:28.251:10.531:31.881:19.50

Axel Häck - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 27.50 31.01 Germany 27.5032.6132.1128.3235.56
First round 32 28.66 29.92 Germany 32.16DNF28.8128.6628.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 10.00 12.87 Germany 12.3612.1318.7514.1310.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:28.33 1:36.61 Germany 1:39.861:39.611:31.251:38.961:28.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 3:02.00 Germany 3:02.003:17.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 1:16.31 1:37.75 Germany 1:46.551:39.251:16.312:03.881:27.46
Megaminx Final 17 5:45.27 Germany 5:45.27
Pyraminx Final 18 19.57 24.78 Germany 27.0222.8427.8119.5724.47
Square-1 Final 15 1:48.06 Germany 1:48.06

Beate Niediek - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 1:21.81 1:50.31 Germany 3:15.861:27.161:21.812:33.841:29.93

Carl Assmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 38.86 43.26 Germany 41.8149.1146.4641.5238.86
Megaminx Final 15 4:47.38 Germany 4:47.38
Pyraminx Final 16 14.08 19.24 Germany 22.2217.8117.6814.0823.83

Caroline Paeßens - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 1:00.78 1:46.26 Germany 1:59.942:02.611:00.781:16.22DNF

Carsten Lammert - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 37.31 43.54 Germany 44.7745.3140.5337.3145.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 10.75 12.27 Germany 20.9013.4710.7511.1312.22

Christian Schilli - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 1:53.91 2:03.77 Germany 1:53.912:11.631:57.782:01.912:52.03

Clément Gallet - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 17.66 19.02 France 17.6619.3021.2818.5019.27
First round 14 17.78 19.30 France 17.7819.1520.1818.5821.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 6.65 7.87 France 8.816.657.947.288.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:11.31 1:18.31 France 1:16.591:17.251:11.311:21.301:21.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:05.27 2:10.68 France 2:23.162:07.222:05.272:10.562:14.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:29.50 3:37.53 France 2:29.505:28.432:54.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 32 France 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 30.46 35.94 France 39.6941.3133.4730.4634.65
First round 6 33.32 39.44 France 42.5344.7837.4633.3238.34
Clock Final 2 15.15 15.64 France 16.2215.5615.15
Megaminx Final 10 3:34.81 France 3:34.81
Pyraminx Final 8 9.83 11.92 France 12.2210.5513.009.8316.00
Square-1 Final 11 1:30.80 France 1:30.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF France DNFDNS
Magic Final 16 2.90 6.49 France 3.523.8112.152.90DNF
Master Magic Final 7 5.18 7.20 France 5.1812.326.566.448.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 5 DNF France DNF

Daniel Bissinger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 28.75 33.73 Germany DNF32.8028.7535.3433.06

Daniel Franzen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 29.44 33.41 Germany 31.5236.2229.4440.0232.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 14.28 23.22 Germany 14.2823.0923.38DNF23.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 2:05.28 Germany 2:05.282:30.81

Daniel Zwilling - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 45.38 1:07.71 Germany 1:01.4345.381:18.15DNF1:03.55

David Bolsée - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 25.81 42.69 Belgium DNF29.1925.811:08.3830.49
4x4x4 Cube Final 36 3:14.30 Belgium DNF3:14.30

David Lerner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 35.46 36.55 Germany 43.1336.4435.4636.5636.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 33 2:53.11 Germany 2:53.113:41.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 3:52.88 Germany 4:05.843:52.88

Dennis Strehlau - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 16.78 20.18 Germany 19.6820.5320.3322.1116.78
First round 18 19.77 21.40 Germany 21.4419.7722.5621.4721.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 6.52 7.53 Germany 11.366.527.197.088.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:18.68 1:25.76 Germany 1:21.401:18.681:24.441:31.441:34.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:28.02 2:41.78 Germany 3:01.812:28.022:42.552:45.902:36.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:38.38 DNF Germany 1:38.38DNF1:40.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 29.86 35.28 Germany 37.5637.1631.13DNF29.86
First round 7 33.36 39.66 Germany 39.2733.3642.0837.9741.75
Clock Final 1 11.34 13.53 Germany 16.0611.3413.19
Megaminx Final 4 1:57.03 2:00.53 Germany 1:59.111:57.032:05.46
Pyraminx Final 5 6.59 9.90 Germany 10.1612.686.5910.009.53
Square-1 Final 10 51.88 DNF Germany 1:03.72DNF51.88
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 33:12 Germany 7/8 33:12
Magic Final 10 1.30 2.83 Germany 1.36DNF1.303.863.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 1 7/8 33:12 Germany 7/8 33:12

Dominik Anders - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 41.65 50.16 Germany DNF45.6355.9648.8841.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 14.66 17.26 Germany 16.8019.90DNF14.6615.08

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 10.68 11.98 Netherlands 12.9610.6811.9312.6611.34
Second round 1 11.21 12.49 Netherlands 12.6911.4713.3116.2811.21
First round 1 10.27 11.36 NR Netherlands 11.5928.0211.0510.2711.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.93 4.70 Netherlands 3.934.964.095.065.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 40.05 WR 47.94 WR Netherlands 47.9751.4344.4340.0555.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:17.34 1:28.64 Netherlands 1:17.341:29.33DNF1:31.631:24.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:19.81 Netherlands DNF4:19.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Netherlands 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 22.66 24.96 Netherlands 26.9424.7523.18DNF22.66
First round 1 21.08 23.07 Netherlands 25.1822.7226.5521.0821.30
Clock Final 8 16.25 DNF Netherlands 16.25DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:06.83 1:17.54 Netherlands 1:16.881:28.901:06.83
Pyraminx Final 2 4.31 8.51 Netherlands 7.024.3112.096.4151.69
Square-1 Final 2 31.96 34.28 Netherlands 33.4631.9637.43
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Netherlands DNFDNS
Magic Final 18 0.94 DNF Netherlands 1.06DNFDNFDNF0.94
Master Magic Final 5 3.72 6.29 Netherlands 7.223.724.716.941:54.88

Felix Lantin - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 54.80 1:04.88 Germany 1:11.001:02.5654.802:15.151:01.09

Florian Weingarten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 18.00 19.21 Germany 21.1318.3618.0018.1321.50
First round 20 20.65 22.28 Germany 22.4022.8620.65DNF21.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 7.63 11.39 Germany 10.5311.9717.817.6311.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 2:03.68 Germany 2:03.68DNF

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 24.22 30.50 France 24.2232.2731.6627.5648.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 7.22 8.95 France 9.3310.2110.567.307.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 1:45.25 France 1:45.251:48.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 3:01.80 France 3:01.803:51.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF France DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF France DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 59.63 1:06.81 France 1:10.181:02.411:12.3359.631:07.84
Megaminx Final 5 2:13.25 2:15.36 France 2:15.402:13.252:17.43
Pyraminx Final 13 11.68 17.06 France 16.5311.6819.6116.5018.15
Square-1 Final 5 42.68 55.84 France 42.681:00.191:04.66

Gaël Dusser - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 43.78 54.88 France 45.461:05.841:01.3643.7857.83
First round 27 21.30 25.35 France 21.5628.4129.8021.3026.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 6.21 7.32 France 7.966.336.21DNF7.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:19.72 1:28.66 France 1:26.081:19.721:21.821:47.581:38.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 2:38.18 2:54.20 France 2:52.332:38.182:53.212:57.053:01.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:47.18 France DNF5:47.18
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 32.72 46.71 France 32.7245.5947.3447.1950.27
Clock Final 14 DNF DNF France DNFDNSDNS
Pyraminx Final 20 15.31 28.78 France 39.4129.5925.0615.3131.68
Square-1 Final 3 39.46 44.99 France 43.6351.8839.46
Magic Final 5 1.47 2.09 France 1.471.471.583.213.44
Master Magic Final 4 5.25 6.24 France 6.836.656.445.255.63
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 5 DNF France DNF

Hakan Deniz - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 17.96 20.87 Netherlands 18.1638.6917.9620.6523.81
First round 19 20.22 21.98 Netherlands 21.0923.9620.2220.90DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 6.83 10.43 Netherlands 7.9411.6913.416.8311.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:25.88 1:29.37 Netherlands 1:32.901:27.681:37.831:25.881:27.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:13.13 2:25.51 Netherlands 2:22.532:13.132:40.162:37.212:16.80
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 38.21 44.39 Netherlands 46.2246.9145.2241.7238.21
Clock Final 11 25.75 DNF Netherlands 29.7525.75DNF
Megaminx Final 20 8:51.78 Netherlands 8:51.78
Magic Final 15 2.09 6.10 Netherlands 4.3610.883.052.09DNF

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 54.97 1:10.44 Netherlands 1:09.091:25.461:10.361:11.8654.97
Pyraminx Final 21 17.96 30.80 Netherlands 35.2828.7717.9638.7528.36
Square-1 Final 13 1:36.46 Netherlands 1:36.46

Heike Zbierski - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 1:03.47 1:11.52 Germany 1:08.801:03.871:03.473:55.221:21.90

Henner Heeg - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 43.00 48.81 Germany 54.1956.7243.2543.0049.00

Jan Metzen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 52.65 1:05.03 Germany 52.65DNF53.6959.861:21.55

Jan Wergen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 54.27 1:17.24 Germany 1:27.611:06.001:20.431:25.2854.27

Jens Diewald - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 17.71 20.11 Germany 22.8418.7218.9417.7122.68
First round 10 15.19 18.43 Germany 16.5315.1930.3119.0219.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 5.36 6.10 Germany 6.476.467.505.385.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:10.80 1:18.28 Germany 1:18.611:26.021:10.801:11.591:24.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:19.40 2:29.92 Germany 2:30.562:35.632:19.402:59.362:23.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 44 Germany 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 32.88 39.33 Germany 42.5948.2532.8838.5336.86
First round 4 30.40 36.55 Germany 42.7130.4037.6838.1133.86
Megaminx Final 16 5:26.08 Germany 5:26.08
Pyraminx Final 3 6.88 9.57 NR Germany 9.719.339.6613.086.88
Square-1 Final 9 53.84 1:29.28 Germany 53.841:44.251:49.75
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 1/2 14:13 Germany 1/2 14:13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 3 1/2 14:13 Germany 1/2 14:13

Jimmy Coll - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 12.80 14.07 Belgium 12.8014.3613.3015.3114.56
Second round 5 10.65 15.50 Belgium 14.6810.6516.6515.2816.53
First round 3 10.71 12.90 NR Belgium 10.7113.1914.5311.5913.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.47 8.64 Belgium 7.8311.7710.583.477.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 55.16 59.48 NR Belgium 1:05.3855.1655.711:02.021:00.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:31.50 1:37.28 NR Belgium 1:39.401:31.501:38.281:55.311:34.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:51.38 DNF Belgium 2:51.38DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Belgium DNF

Joel Spang - Luxembourg WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 27.69 NR 38.26 NR Luxembourg 41.4045.1932.3441.0527.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 34 2:53.88 NR Luxembourg 3:17.992:53.88

Johannes Gilger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 1:09.52 1:21.14 Germany 1:24.861:21.361:46.401:17.211:09.52

Joël van Noort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 13.19 14.19 Netherlands 13.1913.3615.8613.4315.77
Second round 4 13.46 14.25 Netherlands 15.2524.6113.8413.6513.46
First round 4 13.28 14.04 Netherlands 13.2814.4614.9313.4614.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.71 6.51 Netherlands 5.754.716.727.057.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:59.66 2:21.30 Netherlands 2:09.031:59.662:33.832:21.052:35.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF

Julian Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 28.96 34.58 Germany 30.3037.8835.6128.9637.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 15.50 18.66 Germany 19.4117.2219.3615.50DNF

Karl Burkamp - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 26.65 35.41 Germany 26.6538.69DNF35.5831.97

Katja Renner - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 1:16.94 1:29.46 Germany 1:25.161:42.941:26.801:36.431:16.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF

Kevin Göbbels - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 42.50 1:01.90 Germany 1:15.081:19.361:02.2148.4142.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 11.31 21.19 Germany 16.8018.2811.3129.0028.50

Kevin Lamberts - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 26.02 32.16 Germany 35.8432.1832.1326.0232.18
First round 30 25.05 28.52 Germany 25.0533.4132.0627.9725.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 13.05 16.58 Germany 13.1831.0022.9413.0513.63

Laetitia Lemoine - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 18.25 23.47 France 22.0021.1130.0927.3018.25
First round 25 21.81 23.84 France 24.3322.0025.1827.4121.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 7.00 7.97 France 7.887.387.008.669.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 1:45.91 France 2:18.941:45.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 2:25.28 2:56.69 France 3:15.082:49.093:06.312:25.282:54.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF France DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 47.75 1:07.75 France 47.751:21.0053.831:08.431:41.00
Clock Final 6 27.27 31.56 France 31.5335.8827.27
Megaminx Final 2 1:30.33 NR 1:37.38 NR France 1:30.331:34.021:47.80
Pyraminx Final 9 11.16 12.72 France 12.4114.3111.1611.4315.71
Square-1 Final 14 1:40.86 France 1:40.86
Magic Final 8 1.75 2.69 France 2.032.613.441.753.68
Master Magic Final 1 5.33 5.65 France 5.336.935.715.685.56

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 13.97 14.73 Belgium 15.4714.5014.2216.2513.97
Second round 7 14.93 16.24 Belgium 14.9315.0316.8619.2116.84
First round 7 15.06 15.85 Belgium 16.0615.0618.3315.1616.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 5.03 6.80 Belgium 7.715.726.978.115.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:08.55 1:13.67 Belgium 1:20.691:14.281:10.441:08.551:16.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:56.86 2:08.32 Belgium 2:07.611:56.862:09.092:08.272:11.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41 Belgium 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 53.43 1:12.79 Belgium 1:17.311:21.021:00.0453.432:08.65
Clock Final 9 17.55 DNF Belgium 17.88DNF17.55
Megaminx Final 7 2:24.88 2:36.55 Belgium 2:54.802:24.882:29.96
Pyraminx Final 7 8.78 10.55 Belgium 9.5510.278.7811.8415.16
Square-1 Final 1 21.02 25.01 Belgium 21.0226.6927.31
Magic Final 17 3.13 13.75 Belgium 3.133.593.971:47.0533.69
Master Magic Final 3 4.72 5.94 Belgium 6.478.715.064.726.30

Lukas Kalkhoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 31.94 40.82 Germany 39.6949.2538.6331.9444.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 10.16 13.25 Germany 15.5219.2812.6511.5810.16

Marco Königs - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 38.87 50.56 Germany 51.6956.6652.4747.5338.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 6.56 16.34 Germany 17.916.5613.8117.3128.59

Maria Oey - Indonesia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 30.93 33.24 NR Indonesia 33.8232.3330.9333.5643.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 27.28 41.04 Indonesia 1:26.4032.5131.8058.8027.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 35 3:03.71 NR Indonesia 3:03.713:17.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 7:15.43 Indonesia 7:15.43DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 1:34.66 NR 2:24.02 NR Indonesia 1:34.661:38.363:18.38DNF2:15.31

Marvin Boltes - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 43.66 1:21.38 Germany 1:15.0059.5043.66DNF1:49.63

Marwin-Peter Kurth - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 47.47 48.90 Germany 47.4747.5353.0950.4648.71

Mats Valk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 12.80 14.17 Netherlands 13.8412.8018.0213.1515.53
Second round 2 11.75 12.77 Netherlands 15.6912.0814.0312.2111.75
First round 2 12.43 12.87 Netherlands 12.4416.5812.4312.8013.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.69 6.49 Netherlands 14.417.256.942.695.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 59.19 1:05.93 Netherlands 1:08.811:03.471:05.5259.191:13.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:38.30 1:54.79 Netherlands 2:10.311:38.301:51.461:59.311:53.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Netherlands 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 36.83 37.50 Netherlands 45.0238.1636.8337.3137.03
First round 5 29.33 37.03 Netherlands 37.5829.3339.0336.0237.50
Clock Final 12 26.05 DNF Netherlands 26.0534.88DNF
Megaminx Final 12 4:07.93 Netherlands 4:07.93
Pyraminx Final 6 6.31 10.01 Netherlands 7.916.3110.2112.2711.91
Square-1 Final 4 30.03 47.78 Netherlands 1:13.6530.0339.65
Magic Final 13 2.19 4.84 Netherlands 2.192.949.757.344.25
Master Magic Final 9 8.90 11.29 Netherlands 12.688.9015.4411.389.80

Mattia Bielig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 1:05.07 1:13.08 Germany 1:05.071:16.781:24.251:14.681:07.78

Max Schander - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 57.84 1:12.17 Germany DNF57.841:26.411:05.051:05.05

Micha Landoll - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 32.96 38.49 Germany 40.1632.9633.7741.53DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 2:08.18 Germany 2:44.612:08.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 4:54.61 Germany 5:06.964:54.61

Michael Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.66 14.93 Germany 17.0514.2113.6614.2816.31
Second round 3 12.36 14.21 Germany 24.7214.4314.1312.3614.08
First round 5 13.97 15.24 Germany 13.9716.8814.8314.2816.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:12.03 1:16.47 Germany 1:23.931:14.431:15.531:12.031:19.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:10.55 2:25.99 Germany 2:31.682:10.552:19.272:42.782:27.02

Micky Urban - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 33.03 41.20 Germany 33.0339.8442.5641.1942.93

Monika Zimmermann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 21.93 26.86 Germany 29.9628.6527.2821.9324.65
First round 22 20.21 22.77 Germany 26.0632.5220.6621.5820.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 8.83 12.84 Germany 17.1916.0010.528.8312.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:19.53 1:39.07 Germany 1:36.711:19.532:20.111:46.991:33.52
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 4:58.11 Germany 5:00.274:58.11
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 1:59.11 2:12.35 Germany DNF2:22.362:09.521:59.112:05.16
Pyraminx Final 15 11.68 18.45 Germany 22.2511.6820.6312.4623.69
Magic Final 1 1.28 1.40 Germany 1.431.281.473.381.30

Moritz Karl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 16.59 19.03 Germany 16.9620.4716.5919.6524.05
First round 15 18.77 20.72 Germany 35.2219.5021.3418.7721.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.55 7.92 Germany 6.816.5510.909.137.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:15.61 1:21.70 Germany 1:33.501:19.181:22.751:15.611:23.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 2:15.72 DNF Germany 2:22.94DNF2:15.72DNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 35.53 40.68 Germany 35.5337.8344.1340.0948.13
First round 3 29.22 36.02 Germany 43.2731.8432.9629.2247.96
Megaminx Final 9 3:01.93 Germany 3:01.93
Pyraminx Final 11 10.31 13.41 Germany 11.5610.3113.3015.3615.40
Square-1 Final 7 1:03.91 1:10.41 Germany 1:09.361:17.961:03.91
Magic Final 4 1.86 2.01 Germany 2.031.932.083.501.86

Nico Groh - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx Final 17 13.94 19.25 Germany 26.0324.3416.9416.4713.94

Nils Gerhard - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 1:26.84 2:34.35 Germany DNF1:26.843:27.652:11.632:03.77

Norbert Kotthoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 1:12.43 1:21.95 Germany 1:32.971:12.431:17.411:43.021:15.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 38 5:09.86 Germany 5:09.865:40.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 34 8:52.72 Germany 10:55.008:52.72

Pasquale Lombardozzi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 20.44 23.57 Italy 22.8824.2123.6320.4426.34
First round 23 19.84 22.83 Italy 21.1223.7724.5523.5919.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 9.57 13.82 Italy 15.439.5713.4619.3112.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 37 3:26.63 Italy 3:26.63DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Italy DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Italy DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 51.87 1:01.94 Italy DNF1:12.4751.871:00.6652.70

Rachid Touzani - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 51.53 1:11.40 Germany 51.531:22.1558.46DNF1:13.58

Raffael Ort - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 24.66 26.81 Germany 24.6630.0827.5126.4026.53
First round 21 20.80 22.60 Germany 23.5020.8021.3422.9729.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 9.13 13.84 Germany 16.0512.38DNF9.1313.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 2:19.27 Germany 2:19.27DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 2:37.46 2:51.05 Germany 2:44.772:49.802:58.583:07.912:37.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 7:20.78 Germany 7:57.137:20.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 1:04.68 1:10.84 Germany 1:19.561:04.881:04.681:53.541:08.08
Clock Final 3 15.22 16.31 Germany 15.2216.5217.18
Megaminx Final 18 5:47.21 Germany 5:47.21
Pyraminx Final 19 14.40 26.75 Germany 29.3014.4023.3827.5629.83
Square-1 Final 17 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 1/2 16:22 Germany 1/2 16:22
Magic Final 6 1.80 2.21 Germany 3.402.001.841.802.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 4 1/2 16:22 Germany 1/2 16:22

Rahel Möller - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 1:36.38 2:17.33 Germany 5:09.032:43.102:22.801:36.381:46.09

Reiner Thomsen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 24.46 27.07 Germany 28.6327.6824.4624.9130.91
First round 31 24.94 29.53 Germany 27.4024.9430.8635.2730.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 6.66 10.76 Germany 9.066.6620.9312.9010.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 2:30.68 Germany 2:36.432:30.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 3:06.19 Germany 3:06.193:45.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 55.68 1:09.56 Germany 2:08.9156.5255.6856.661:35.50
Pyraminx Final 12 11.46 15.43 Germany 16.1512.6311.4619.6817.50

Robin Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 19.81 21.56 Germany 21.4621.0625.1922.1619.81
First round 12 15.84 18.86 Germany 20.6142.0915.8416.3019.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.46 7.30 Germany 5.466.567.657.69DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 55.53 NR 1:08.46 Germany 1:08.401:22.371:07.1555.531:09.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:06.18 2:18.24 Germany 2:16.562:06.182:07.592:30.562:40.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45 Germany 45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 42.66 48.24 Germany 51.521:31.6844.5242.6648.69
Megaminx Final 8 2:39.84 2:46.63 Germany 2:46.782:53.282:39.84
Pyraminx Final 4 7.96 9.63 Germany 7.9710.1111.9610.807.96
Magic Final 2 1.30 1.56 Germany 1.464.221.331.301.90

Robin Kwant - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 28.19 30.56 Netherlands 30.5529.6328.1931.5032.37
First round 28 24.05 26.14 Netherlands 24.0525.0935.7725.9627.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 9.16 10.69 Netherlands 9.8018.5510.789.1611.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 32 2:42.17 Netherlands 2:42.172:58.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 3:43.93 Netherlands 3:43.933:52.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 40.03 DNF Netherlands 54.7040.03DNFDNF47.78

Ron van Bruchem - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 16.81 17.29 Netherlands 17.2116.8117.1117.5523.33
Second round 6 14.61 15.62 Netherlands 16.9414.6115.1815.5916.09
First round 6 13.25 15.84 Netherlands 18.9016.6515.8415.0213.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 6.72 11.39 Netherlands 13.7712.288.116.7221.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 1:03.19 1:05.73 Netherlands 1:08.191:04.021:03.191:05.221:07.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:39.65 1:46.98 Netherlands 1:42.362:13.061:52.901:39.651:45.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 36.61 52.47 Netherlands 36.6154.2253.841:09.6649.36
Clock Final 13 36.84 DNF Netherlands 36.84DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 13 4:10.54 Netherlands 4:10.54
Pyraminx Final 1 4.84 8.20 Netherlands 9.556.804.848.759.06
Square-1 Final 16 3:09.16 Netherlands 3:09.16
Magic Final 12 2.55 3.71 Netherlands 3.534.772.845.632.55

Sebastian Jack - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 47.68 48.57 Germany 48.3847.6847.7849.5650.22

Sebastian Kalkhoff - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 41.12 49.86 Germany 52.4045.7251.4752.9041.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 13.52 19.01 Germany 16.3019.1821.55DNF13.52

Simon Weingarten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 23.86 30.66 Germany 30.3023.8632.9935.5828.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 7.27 13.74 Germany 12.657.2714.2214.3419.13

Stefan Falten - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 19.59 21.59 Germany 27.0521.3223.7219.7219.59
First round 24 18.75 23.08 Germany 24.6622.6218.7521.9625.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 6.55 8.48 Germany 11.467.0810.467.906.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 2:04.66 Germany 2:04.662:09.22
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 4:09.55 Germany 4:16.184:09.55

Stefan Pabst - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 36.16 48.89 Germany 36.161:11.2240.8047.7158.16

Stefan Pochmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 14.65 18.23 Germany 19.8416.0218.8314.6520.28
Second round 8 16.11 18.46 Germany 16.1121.0516.9020.5217.97
First round 8 9.56 NR 17.21 Germany 16.8317.9417.809.5617.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 6.55 7.48 Germany 6.756.557.598.119.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:11.94 1:19.71 Germany 1:20.691:20.531:17.901:23.651:11.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:55.84 2:03.12 Germany 1:57.161:55.842:10.132:02.06DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:31.55 1:40.50 Germany 1:47.181:42.771:31.55

Stefan Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 50.47 1:06.41 Germany 1:25.941:01.091:08.6350.471:09.50

Steffen Krüger - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 1:11.30 1:18.48 Germany 1:24.501:11.781:11.301:33.431:19.16

Stéphane Escaich - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 31.56 50.30 France 31.5653.5549.6847.681:01.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 13.25 25.59 France 16.3051.4028.3113.2532.16

Sébastien Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 20.05 23.04 Germany 22.8320.0523.5822.71DNF
First round 17 20.06 21.33 Germany 20.5422.0220.0627.5021.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 7.25 7.43 Germany 7.2513.087.337.447.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:21.78 1:25.09 Germany 1:26.711:22.961:25.591:21.781:31.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:28.16 2:32.97 Germany 2:36.942:29.662:32.312:28.16DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:54.11 DNF Germany 2:54.11DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 41 Germany 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 34.41 39.05 Germany 44.3634.8434.41DNF37.94
First round 8 33.94 40.71 Germany 41.7738.3042.9042.0633.94
Megaminx Final 11 3:46.63 Germany 3:46.63
Square-1 Final 12 1:34.06 Germany 1:34.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF Germany DNFDNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Germany DNF
Magic Final 3 1.30 1.83 Germany 2.341.473.931.301.68
Master Magic Final 6 6.13 6.93 Germany 6.216.439.028.166.13
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 5 DNF Germany DNF

Till Knoke - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 2:30.00 3:03.60 Germany 3:26.59DNF2:52.192:52.032:30.00

Tim Habermaas - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 18.06 19.30 Germany 20.0321.8319.4718.4118.06
First round 11 14.43 18.60 Germany 19.2225.7117.8018.7814.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 8.61 12.05 Germany 11.7811.9112.938.6112.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:34.91 1:39.34 Germany 1:34.911:41.931:36.081:40.021:46.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:57.00 2:19.28 Germany 2:20.131:57.002:21.682:23.552:16.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:55.44 DNF Germany DNF2:00.561:55.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 52.36 1:08.51 Germany 1:12.181:08.521:10.6952.361:06.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:56.94 NR Germany 9:56.94DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/8 30:01 Germany 6/8 30:01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Old Style Final 2 6/8 30:01 Germany 6/8 30:01

Tim Heising - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 52.91 1:02.46 Germany 1:03.411:11.0856.781:07.1852.91

Tim Thomsen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 1:43.66 1:50.29 Germany 1:45.251:56.751:43.662:46.611:48.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 22.31 26.79 Germany 32.5924.2722.3139.6623.52

Tobias Christlieb - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 19.58 26.97 Germany 19.58DNF23.1820.3037.44
First round 9 15.88 18.16 Germany 22.5316.0220.9717.5015.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 7.11 8.29 Germany 8.787.7210.348.387.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:20.22 1:31.30 Germany 1:26.901:20.221:29.931:37.061:48.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:04.15 2:13.92 Germany 2:14.172:15.432:04.152:39.682:12.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 49 Germany 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 26.71 35.24 Germany 39.5826.7136.7535.9733.00
First round 2 31.83 35.30 Germany 40.6632.6934.9438.2731.83
Clock Final 10 22.52 DNF Germany DNF22.5244.38
Megaminx Final 6 2:28.15 2:35.39 Germany 2:28.152:28.472:49.56
Pyraminx Final 14 13.05 18.13 Germany 17.8313.0518.2218.3445.09
Magic Final 9 1.94 2.82 Germany 2.442.153.881.948.40
Master Magic Final 2 5.02 5.86 Germany 5.335.535.027.666.71

Tobias Wendel - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 44.15 49.42 Germany DNF56.6244.1547.0644.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 6.84 18.64 Germany 38.776.8415.5925.7114.61

Ton Dennenbroek - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 17.77 21.20 Netherlands 18.3217.7725.3423.9621.33
First round 16 13.83 20.75 Netherlands 17.9120.9530.8613.8323.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 8.77 10.61 Netherlands 14.8413.329.289.228.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 1:27.06 1:40.06 Netherlands 1:38.591:50.111:49.781:27.061:31.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:39.05 2:44.50 Netherlands 2:39.052:41.382:45.382:46.752:47.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 40 Netherlands 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 44.40 1:07.36 Netherlands 1:21.8348.8844.401:40.301:11.38
Clock Final 14 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNSDNS
Megaminx Final 19 6:12.31 Netherlands 6:12.31
Magic Final 14 2.55 5.19 Netherlands 3.583.098.91DNF2.55

Ursula Zimmermann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 1:30.08 1:47.15 Germany 1:30.081:41.652:28.151:37.002:02.81

Uwe Blöhm - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 1:37.86 2:02.73 Germany 2:22.551:37.863:36.661:42.112:03.52

Valeri Leich - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 24.66 30.29 Germany 31.4131.27DNF24.6628.19
First round 29 20.02 27.90 Germany 35.5528.0329.6820.0226.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 9.31 17.43 Germany 17.839.3116.6825.4317.78
Clock Final 7 35.84 47.13 Germany 53.9335.8451.62